BLUE DEVIL INVITE ELEMENTARY MILE
September 22, 2012
Results By Miles of Smiles Timing Services http://www.smileymiles.com
Detail Team Results - Boys
SHARPSVILLE Finish Position - 1
Team Score (places): 38 Team Score (times): 35:38.60 Average Time: 7:07.72
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 956 WILLIAM DIVENS 1 1 6:21.70 6:21.70 0:00.00
2 1496 LUKE ALLEN 4 5 6:53.70 13:15.40 0:32.00
3 1498 JARED TRONTEL 5 10 7:01.40 20:16.80 0:39.70
4 955 BRAYDEN FRY 10 20 7:17.90 27:34.70 0:56.20
5 1504 JACOB DISTLER 18 38 8:03.90 35:38.60 1:42.20
6 1509 AUSTIN MCFEATERS 21 59 9:12.20 44:50.80 2:50.50
7 1529 Ty Duncan 22 81 9:37.70 54:28.50 3:16.00
8 1497 JACOB MATTA More Than 7 10:49.30 1:05:17.80 4:27.60
OIL CITY Finish Position - 2
Team Score (places): 48 Team Score (times): 36:15.80 Average Time: 7:15.16
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 1440 GEORGE SETH 6 6 7:02.70 7:02.70 0:00.00
2 1443 MCFALL SPENCER 7 13 7:02.90 14:05.60 0:00.20
3 1436 BROWN JULIAN 8 21 7:07.20 21:12.80 0:04.50
4 1456 MUIR CAMERON 13 34 7:31.00 28:43.80 0:28.30
5 1459 ROSS PRESTON 14 48 7:32.00 36:15.80 0:29.30
6 1460 ROSSEY MITCHELL 15 63 7:35.10 43:50.90 0:32.40
7 1445 MORRISON DEVON 16 79 7:41.50 51:32.40 0:38.80
8 1455 CHELTON ALEX More Than 7 8:17.30 59:49.70 1:14.60
9 1444 MOON EVAN More Than 7 8:36.30 1:08:26.00 1:33.60
10 1457 PAINTER LOGAN More Than 7 9:48.60 1:18:14.60 2:45.90
11 1446 O' NIEL CAMERON More Than 7 12:38.70 1:30:53.30 5:36.00
12 1439 GATESMAN DANIEL More Than 7 13:06.50 1:43:59.80 6:03.80
NEW CASTLE Finish Position - 3
Team Score (places): 52 Team Score (times): 36:26.40 Average Time: 7:17.28
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 1244 JEFF SHAFTIC 3 3 6:48.00 6:48.00 0:00.00
2 1247 RYAN HUNYADI 9 12 7:10.50 13:58.50 0:22.50
3 1246 ANTHONY LITRENTA 11 23 7:18.30 21:16.80 0:30.30
4 1245 AARON ADAMO 12 35 7:21.50 28:38.30 0:33.50
5 1248 ANTON GREEN 17 52 7:48.10 36:26.40 1:00.10
TIDIOUTE Finish Position - 4
Team Score (places): 88 Team Score (times): 48:20.80 Average Time: 9:40.16
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 1136 NOAH BURKE 2 2 6:44.60 6:44.60 0:00.00
2 1140 JUSTYN KRADEL 19 21 8:34.70 15:19.30 1:50.10
3 1137 BRANDON GEIGER 20 41 8:46.40 24:05.70 2:01.80
4 1142 MERRITT SHAWN 23 64 9:56.80 34:02.50 3:12.20
5 1139 JACOB HULSE 24 88 14:18.30 48:20.80 7:33.70
MEADVILLE Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 865 MATT BEVERIDGE Less Than 5 5:50.80 5:50.80 0:00.00
2 866 TUCKER WATSON Less Than 5 6:20.00 12:10.80 0:29.20
3 868 NICK GRALEWSKI Less Than 5 6:32.30 18:43.10 0:41.50
4 869 ZACHARY NAGEOTTE Less Than 5 7:00.80 25:43.90 1:10.00
MERCER Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 796 ALEX CHESS Less Than 5 7:04.10 7:04.10 0:00.00
2 797 TRUMELL MILLER Less Than 5 9:45.30 16:49.40 2:41.20
3 795 RYAN MOORE Less Than 5 9:46.50 26:35.90 2:42.40
STRONG VINCENT Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 724 JAMISON COOK Less Than 5 5:44.20 5:44.20 0:00.00
2 1531 Chris Dunsworth Less Than 5 6:45.30 12:29.50 1:01.10
CONNEAUT Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 1533 JACOB HANES Less Than 5 6:42.60 6:42.60 0:00.00
ROCKY GROVE Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 1541 Seth Wilson Less Than 5 7:00.00 7:00.00 0:00.00