TORONTO CAMPBELL DICKINSON 5K
Overall Finish List
March 17, 2012
Results By Miles of Smiles Timing Services
Place Name City Bib No Age Age Group Time Pace
1 Kalli Vasno 1471 17 1 F 1-19 26:28.10 8:32/M
2 Barb Ruggieri 1383 46 1 F 45-49 26:49.70 8:39/M
3 Ramaine Turrentine 1464 54 1 F 50-59 27:40.40 8:55/M
4 Von Snyder 1423 44 1 M 40-44 27:45.60 8:57/M
5 Jennifer Matyas 1539 41 1 F 40-44 28:44.30 9:16/M
6 Brittany Yanik 1505 18 2 F 1-19 29:13.30 9:25/M
7 Lindsay Bodnar 1034 15 3 F 1-19 29:13.60 9:25/M
8 Katie Hartzell 1180 18 4 F 1-19 31:07.30 10:02/M
9 Cody Kosegi 1246 14 1 M 1-19 31:53.90 10:17/M
10 Kiley Cornvile 1537 0 1 F 0- 0 33:14.00 10:43/M
11 Roger Richardson 1373 52 1 M 50-59 38:30.50 12:25/M
12 Kevin Gillis 1160 53 2 M 50-59 38:30.60 12:25/M
13 Jim Farrell 1136 70 1 M 70-99 38:57.70 12:34/M
14 Tina McGrath 1293 47 2 F 45-49 39:04.70 12:36/M
15 Mary Rose Dimmey 1110 21 1 F 20-29 39:51.10 12:51/M
16 Jeanne Van Fossan 1468 55 2 F 50-59 39:53.90 12:52/M
17 Paul Dimmey 1109 55 3 M 50-59 40:10.60 12:57/M
18 Dana McIntosh 1294 48 3 F 45-49 40:42.80 13:08/M
19 Joey Takacs 1691 23 1 M 20-29 40:46.30 13:09/M
20 Natalie Burchfield 1692 22 2 F 20-29 40:46.40 13:09/M
21 Teresa Ludewig 1267 53 3 F 50-59 41:11.50 13:17/M
22 Katie Busch 1058 24 3 F 20-29 41:11.60 13:17/M
23 Amy Porreca 1563 30 1 F 30-34 41:18.10 13:19/M
24 Matt Nurczyk 1340 41 2 M 40-44 41:18.60 13:19/M
25 Angie Swiger 1444 37 1 F 35-39 41:21.50 13:20/M
26 Erin Pillar 1578 25 4 F 20-29 42:02.80 13:34/M
27 Corey Murphy 1321 34 1 M 30-34 42:24.10 13:41/M
28 Shelby Haines 1174 37 2 F 35-39 42:24.30 13:41/M
29 Doris Matyas 1284 71 1 F 70-99 42:27.30 13:42/M
30 Amanda Mieczkowski 1308 23 5 F 20-29 42:28.20 13:42/M
31 Kyle Elder 1126 22 2 M 20-29 42:28.90 13:42/M
32 Holly Willoughby 1500 27 6 F 20-29 42:30.60 13:43/M
33 Susan Bongart 1041 60 1 F 60-69 42:32.80 13:43/M
34 Mike Bongart 1040 68 1 M 60-69 42:55.40 13:51/M
35 Kenny Andresen 1009 58 4 M 50-59 43:11.40 13:56/M
36 Ben Hlivko 1195 14 2 M 1-19 43:30.20 14:02/M
37 Kent McGrath 1292 48 1 M 45-49 43:31.50 14:02/M
38 Monica Wilson 1665 47 4 F 45-49 43:32.30 14:03/M
39 Michele Taylor 1664 46 5 F 45-49 43:32.80 14:03/M
40 Jim Brown 1053 54 5 M 50-59 44:20.60 14:18/M
41 Greg Herrick 1599 32 2 M 30-34 44:21.30 14:18/M
42 Jamie Smurda 1749 31 2 F 30-34 44:38.80 14:24/M
43 Danielle Weidger 1486 22 7 F 20-29 44:38.90 14:24/M
44 Shannon Sturch 1808 25 8 F 20-29 45:57.30 14:49/M
45 Tonya Morgan 1806 29 9 F 20-29 45:57.90 14:49/M
46 Becky Scholl 1397 53 6 M 50-59 46:03.70 14:51/M
47 Stacey Banousky 1727 30 3 F 30-34 46:03.80 14:51/M
48 Kim Zifzal 1518 48 6 F 45-49 46:07.70 14:53/M
49 Ronald Barker Jr. 1608 53 7 M 50-59 46:11.40 14:54/M
50 Mykia West 1803 17 5 F 1-19 46:31.20 15:00/M
51 Katie Spadatora 1802 15 6 F 1-19 46:31.30 15:00/M
52 Teresa Sutherin 1564 47 7 F 45-49 46:43.90 15:04/M
53 Jackson Jake 1547 52 8 M 50-59 47:11.60 15:13/M
54 Anwao Morth 1804 33 3 M 30-34 47:14.00 15:14/M
55 Kathy Jo Barker 1021 51 4 F 50-59 47:30.10 15:19/M
56 Sara Reese 1369 37 3 F 35-39 47:30.90 15:19/M
57 Makenzie Householder 1199 33 4 F 30-34 47:31.60 15:20/M
58 Mary Zimmerman 1521 35 4 F 35-39 47:41.80 15:23/M
59 Jared Cermansky 1690 23 3 M 20-29 47:50.20 15:26/M
60 Jeff Wilson 1693 21 4 M 20-29 47:50.60 15:26/M
61 Kasey Reeves 1370 35 5 F 35-39 48:11.70 15:33/M
62 Lisa Cottrell 1089 36 6 F 35-39 48:11.80 15:33/M
63 John Parker 1343 42 3 M 40-44 48:30.50 15:39/M
64 Sally Wenner 1488 68 2 F 60-69 48:31.30 15:39/M
65 CAROLYN DUGAN SHARPSVILLE PA 1663 67 3 F 60-69 48:36.00 15:41/M
66 Teresa Tate 1447 57 5 F 50-59 48:40.80 15:42/M
67 Christian Durbin 1119 15 3 M 1-19 48:49.00 15:45/M
68 Shannon Kendall 1640 21 10 F 20-29 48:55.50 15:47/M
69 Kaitlyn Blythe 1641 22 11 F 20-29 48:55.80 15:47/M
70 Denice Cochran 1074 41 2 F 40-44 48:58.40 15:48/M
71 Jim Coppa 1605 55 9 M 50-59 49:05.40 15:50/M
72 Randy Savage 1610 56 10 M 50-59 49:05.90 15:50/M
73 Lori Cline 1072 52 6 F 50-59 49:07.50 15:51/M
74 Freda Peddicord 1676 57 7 F 50-59 49:07.50 15:51/M
75 Kassey Minor 1317 26 12 F 20-29 49:49.20 16:04/M
76 Michael Minor 1316 29 5 M 20-29 49:49.40 16:04/M
77 Jessica Prosser 1362 25 13 F 20-29 50:43.30 16:22/M
78 Jennifer Gillis 1161 24 14 F 20-29 50:43.50 16:22/M
79 Pamela Talkington 1535 59 8 F 50-59 50:50.30 16:24/M
80 Alvin Talkington 1534 60 2 M 60-69 50:50.60 16:24/M
81 Debra Robinson 1376 51 9 F 50-59 50:54.00 16:25/M
82 Judi Baldwin 1611 55 10 F 50-59 50:59.30 16:27/M
83 Justin Haynes 1707 11 4 M 1-19 51:00.10 16:27/M
84 Heather Schumaker 1400 34 5 F 30-34 51:00.70 16:27/M
85 Ed Weidger 1485 54 11 M 50-59 51:18.90 16:33/M
86 Rita Weidger 1484 51 11 F 50-59 51:20.90 16:34/M
87 Nicole Walker 1479 33 6 F 30-34 51:25.10 16:35/M
88 Donna Pizzoferrato 1639 50 12 F 50-59 51:27.20 16:36/M
89 Susette Tice 1456 56 13 F 50-59 52:11.40 16:50/M
90 Mary Jo Andrews 1010 57 14 F 50-59 52:28.70 16:55/M
91 Toni Argentine 1013 57 15 F 50-59 52:28.90 16:55/M
92 Linda Antonucci 1011 56 16 F 50-59 52:29.10 16:56/M
93 Cathy Irish 1217 52 17 F 50-59 52:31.50 16:56/M
94 Tracy Schoolcraft 1568 42 3 F 40-44 53:01.70 17:06/M
95 Michelle Ash 1014 45 8 F 45-49 53:17.40 17:11/M
96 Unknown Partic. 1344 1344 0 3 M 0- 0 53:33.00 17:16/M
97 Maria Costlow 1088 37 7 F 35-39 53:47.70 17:21/M
98 Jerry Henderson 1618 59 18 F 50-59 53:57.80 17:24/M
99 Theresa Shriver 1595 60 4 F 60-69 54:04.10 17:26/M
100 Sandra Yeske 1509 56 19 F 50-59 54:14.90 17:30/M
Place Name City Bib No Age Age Group Time Pace
101 Frank Martin 1280 58 12 M 50-59 54:15.50 17:30/M
102 Konway Merritt 1305 13 5 M 1-19 54:16.00 17:30/M
103 Andrea McDiffit 1289 14 7 F 1-19 54:16.80 17:30/M
104 Kathy Robinson 1377 51 20 F 50-59 54:17.40 17:31/M
105 Doris Kosegi 1248 0 2 F 0- 0 54:18.70 17:31/M
106 Holly Merritt 1307 0 3 F 0- 0 54:19.00 17:31/M
107 JoDell Yarosz 1506 39 8 F 35-39 54:19.70 17:31/M
108 Amy Zanieski 1512 39 9 F 35-39 54:24.50 17:33/M
109 John Vasich 1667 46 2 M 45-49 54:28.50 17:34/M
110 Lori Vasich 1668 43 4 F 40-44 54:29.20 17:35/M
111 Rose Mark 1278 69 5 F 60-69 54:35.00 17:36/M
112 Amber Bouyoucas 1045 23 15 F 20-29 54:35.50 17:36/M
113 Cayla Wharton 1493 19 8 F 1-19 54:35.90 17:36/M
114 Emily Ruiz 1384 13 9 F 1-19 54:36.70 17:37/M
115 Blake Huval 1215 17 6 M 1-19 54:36.80 17:37/M
116 Peg Cline 1071 61 6 F 60-69 54:50.20 17:41/M
117 Annette Petrella 1631 52 21 F 50-59 54:50.80 17:41/M
118 Nhung Tran 1458 18 10 F 1-19 55:13.50 17:49/M
119 Hunter Howell 1200 13 7 M 1-19 55:14.60 17:49/M
120 Kerry Koren 1620 36 10 F 35-39 55:16.20 17:50/M
121 Cassy Walker 1619 35 11 F 35-39 55:17.40 17:50/M
122 Becky Salonica 1588 50 22 F 50-59 55:18.20 17:50/M
123 Greg Haynes 1708 15 8 M 1-19 55:18.40 17:50/M
124 Carol Bell 1024 58 23 F 50-59 55:18.50 17:50/M
125 Luke Martzius 1555 18 9 M 1-19 55:19.40 17:51/M
126 Malik Stovarsky 1609 17 10 M 1-19 55:20.40 17:51/M
127 Charlyn Ward 1554 19 11 F 1-19 55:20.70 17:51/M
128 Maddie Stoica 1438 16 12 F 1-19 55:21.10 17:51/M
129 Ann Silverthorn 1414 34 7 F 30-34 55:23.60 17:52/M
130 Jennifer Liddick 1260 35 12 F 35-39 55:26.70 17:53/M
131 Holly Newbold 1338 54 24 F 50-59 55:27.10 17:53/M
132 Trish Russlee 1385 54 25 F 50-59 55:41.20 17:58/M
133 Andy Powley 1361 50 13 M 50-59 55:44.50 17:59/M
134 Brenda Powley 1360 50 26 F 50-59 55:45.50 17:59/M
135 Debie Griffith 1171 57 27 F 50-59 55:45.90 17:59/M
136 Beth Williams 1494 49 9 F 45-49 55:50.80 18:01/M
137 Lisa Fetty 1139 46 10 F 45-49 55:52.40 18:01/M
138 Shauna Parsons 1345 33 8 F 30-34 55:54.20 18:02/M
139 Karen McAdoo 1590 44 5 F 40-44 55:55.10 18:02/M
140 Scott Fetty 1138 46 3 M 45-49 55:57.10 18:03/M
141 Krystal Valuska 1560 15 13 F 1-19 55:58.10 18:03/M
142 Chad Mason 1281 30 4 M 30-34 56:16.60 18:09/M
143 Christine Nesbitt 1681 45 11 F 45-49 56:21.00 18:11/M
144 Callie Wood 1502 7 14 F 1-19 56:26.30 18:12/M
145 Heather Wood 1501 42 6 F 40-44 56:28.80 18:13/M
146 Alaina Traskoma 1459 27 16 F 20-29 56:30.70 18:14/M
147 Melissa Distefano 1589 16 15 F 1-19 56:50.30 18:20/M
148 Judy Scalley 1392 52 28 F 50-59 57:02.60 18:24/M
149 Christina Wiseman 1536 27 17 F 20-29 57:06.30 18:25/M
150 Samantha Lawrence 1533 23 18 F 20-29 57:06.40 18:25/M
151 Sarah Nett 1335 29 19 F 20-29 57:09.00 18:26/M
152 Jazmyne Howard 1814 18 16 F 1-19 57:15.80 18:28/M
153 Jaclyn Hughes 1207 17 17 F 1-19 57:16.90 18:28/M
154 Amanda Stewart 1435 30 9 F 30-34 57:17.50 18:29/M
155 Mary Horkulic 1196 47 12 F 45-49 57:17.80 18:29/M
156 Eliza Reese 1367 29 20 F 20-29 57:24.20 18:31/M
157 Tera Newbold 1815 36 13 F 35-39 57:24.40 18:31/M
158 Erin Kain 1224 27 21 F 20-29 57:39.70 18:36/M
159 Kathleen Cich 1069 43 7 F 40-44 57:39.80 18:36/M
160 Mindie Riley 1570 32 10 F 30-34 57:51.80 18:40/M
161 Bonnie Murphey 1571 60 7 F 60-69 57:53.30 18:40/M
162 Joseph Tenaglio 1550 46 4 M 45-49 58:05.10 18:44/M
163 Shelly Tenaglio 1449 42 8 F 40-44 58:05.30 18:44/M
164 Jordan Swartzmiller 1699 14 18 F 1-19 58:09.80 18:45/M
165 Ronda Swartzmiller 1809 44 9 F 40-44 58:10.90 18:46/M
166 Kym Merritt 1306 15 19 F 1-19 58:12.90 18:46/M
167 Diane Kosegi 1247 0 4 F 0- 0 58:13.20 18:47/M
168 Eugene Ciciarelli 1070 57 14 M 50-59 58:46.80 18:57/M
169 Michelle Means 1297 46 13 F 45-49 59:01.50 19:02/M
170 Susan Greiner 1170 64 8 F 60-69 59:03.50 19:03/M
171 Nicole Ritchie 1375 37 14 F 35-39 59:05.70 19:04/M
172 Yvonne Yost 1737 35 15 F 35-39 59:33.00 19:13/M
173 Alexis McVicker 1736 14 20 F 1-19 59:33.70 19:13/M
174 Megan Matyas 1712 22 22 F 20-29 59:37.90 19:14/M
175 Tammy Rawson 1711 43 10 F 40-44 59:38.00 19:14/M
176 Vicki Still 1437 51 29 F 50-59 59:38.10 19:14/M
177 Lisa Swearingen 1443 40 11 F 40-44 59:52.40 19:19/M
178 Pamela Brown 1052 52 30 F 50-59 59:53.10 19:19/M
179 Jacob Nation 1801 15 11 M 1-19 59:55.60 19:20/M
180 Morganne Baranski 1700 13 21 F 1-19 59:55.80 19:20/M
181 Kellie Gartmann 1157 32 11 F 30-34 1:00:10.00 19:25/M
182 Brezzy Fleischer 1145 24 23 F 20-29 1:00:10.70 19:25/M
183 Traci McKinley 1295 27 24 F 20-29 1:00:10.70 19:25/M
184 Rhea Wagner 1476 34 12 F 30-34 1:00:10.80 19:25/M
185 Stephanie Collins 1076 30 13 F 30-34 1:00:12.70 19:25/M
186 Susan Anderson 1004 27 25 F 20-29 1:00:12.80 19:25/M
187 Debbie Rawson 1710 42 12 F 40-44 1:00:20.30 19:28/M
188 Unknown Partic. 1577 1577 0 4 M 0- 0 1:00:22.80 19:28/M
189 Jordon Allison 1002 15 22 F 1-19 1:00:28.50 19:30/M
190 Diana Henry 1751 49 14 F 45-49 1:00:41.90 19:35/M
191 Dustin Henry 1750 13 12 M 1-19 1:00:42.90 19:35/M
192 Bryan Difilippo 1739 19 13 M 1-19 1:00:43.40 19:35/M
193 Juanita Thorn 1622 0 5 F 0- 0 1:00:50.20 19:37/M
194 Jennifer Henky 1753 28 26 F 20-29 1:00:53.50 19:38/M
195 Ryan Komacku 1752 4 14 M 1-19 1:00:53.70 19:38/M
196 Martha McDiffit 1290 53 31 F 50-59 1:00:59.70 19:40/M
197 Terri Allison 1003 44 13 F 40-44 1:00:59.90 19:40/M
198 Mike McDiffit 1288 54 15 M 50-59 1:01:00.80 19:41/M
199 Katrinka Valuska 1467 40 14 F 40-44 1:01:04.60 19:42/M
200 Nicole Wells 1561 39 16 F 35-39 1:01:05.20 19:42/M
Place Name City Bib No Age Age Group Time Pace
201 Julianna Shuler 1412 7 23 F 1-19 1:01:11.40 19:44/M
202 Jeannine Shuler 1411 40 15 F 40-44 1:01:11.70 19:44/M
203 Olivia Huval 1214 6 24 F 1-19 1:01:12.00 19:45/M
204 Rebecca Reneker 1575 22 27 F 20-29 1:01:24.70 19:48/M
205 Brook Keenan 1227 31 14 F 30-34 1:01:38.80 19:53/M
206 Carolyn Shaffer 1407 70 2 F 70-99 1:02:05.50 20:02/M
207 Kathi Eastham 1122 44 16 F 40-44 1:02:05.60 20:02/M
208 Beth Manuel 1276 56 32 F 50-59 1:02:10.20 20:03/M
209 Jennie Pahl 1342 7 25 F 1-19 1:02:10.60 20:03/M
210 Lindsay Manuel 1277 19 26 F 1-19 1:02:11.60 20:04/M
211 Linda McFall 1811 52 33 F 50-59 1:02:14.70 20:05/M
212 Diane Sokol 1813 57 34 F 50-59 1:02:17.70 20:05/M
213 Unknown Partic. 1352 1352 0 1 M 0- 0 1:02:40.00 20:13/M
214 Patty Lamantia 1254 61 9 F 60-69 1:02:41.90 20:13/M
215 Michael Starr 1432 44 4 M 40-44 1:02:47.30 20:15/M
216 Melinda Cronin 1615 54 35 F 50-59 1:03:16.60 20:25/M
217 JoLynn Mark 1279 47 15 F 45-49 1:03:17.00 20:25/M
218 Melissa Crabtree 1617 31 15 F 30-34 1:03:18.10 20:25/M
219 Kristin Huval 1216 46 16 F 45-49 1:03:19.10 20:25/M
220 Jamie Tate 1448 41 5 M 40-44 1:03:22.30 20:26/M
221 Ann Board 1621 58 36 F 50-59 1:03:30.30 20:29/M
222 Sue Board 1624 41 17 F 40-44 1:03:31.30 20:29/M
223 Unknown Partic. 1150 1150 0 2 M 0- 0 1:03:57.70 20:38/M
224 Victoria Hutchinson 1213 56 37 F 50-59 1:04:05.10 20:40/M
225 Amber Fleming 1147 18 27 F 1-19 1:04:05.40 20:40/M
226 Phyllis Westfall 1490 42 18 F 40-44 1:04:11.40 20:42/M
227 Miranda Casto 1065 27 28 F 20-29 1:04:13.10 20:43/M
228 Unknown Partic. 1236 1236 0 5 M 0- 0 1:04:41.70 20:52/M
229 Unknown Partic. 1556 1556 0 3 M 0- 0 1:04:49.80 20:55/M
230 Unknown Partic. 1382 1382 0 6 M 0- 0 1:05:06.20 21:00/M
231 Unknown Partic. 1078 1078 0 7 M 0- 0 1:05:09.90 21:01/M
232 Robin Crouch 1094 46 17 F 45-49 1:05:12.20 21:02/M
233 Unknown Partic. 1077 1077 0 8 M 0- 0 1:05:13.50 21:02/M
234 Regina Grygo 1173 59 38 F 50-59 1:05:16.50 21:03/M
235 Dorene Evans 1128 51 39 F 50-59 1:05:16.90 21:03/M
236 Patti Doyle 1115 59 40 F 50-59 1:05:35.60 21:09/M
237 Nicolas Sacker 1388 10 15 M 1-19 1:08:01.20 21:56/M
238 Lisa Sacker 1387 44 19 F 40-44 1:08:04.10 21:57/M
239 Rebecca Jones 1222 60 10 F 60-69 1:08:10.20 21:59/M
240 Wanda Ferni 1592 84 3 F 70-99 1:08:14.30 22:01/M
241 Unknown Partic. 1006 1006 0 4 M 0- 0 1:11:57.30 23:13/M
242 Aiden Stole 1820 10 16 M 1-19 1:12:39.80 23:26/M
243 Unknown Partic. 1189 1189 0 5 M 0- 0 1:12:40.80 23:26/M
244 Andrea Stoll 1439 42 20 F 40-44 1:12:57.30 23:32/M
245 Lorri Thorton 1455 36 17 F 35-39 1:13:00.90 23:33/M
246 Billie Fleming 1146 46 18 F 45-49 1:15:50.50 24:28/M
247 Brandy Hutchinson 1211 25 29 F 20-29 1:15:56.30 24:30/M
248 William Hutchinson 1212 22 6 M 20-29 1:15:58.40 24:30/M
249 Megan Goray 1679 61 11 F 60-69 1:20:19.80 25:55/M
250 Robert Twitty 1594 61 3 M 60-69 1:21:26.40 26:16/M