ARDEN RIVER RAT RACE
5K
Overall Finish List
October 12, 2013
Results By Miles of Smiles Timing Services
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Pace
1 Jason Park Moatsville WV 653 23 M 1 Top Fin 19:27.9 6:16/M
2 Ian Nuzum 674 17 M 1 15-19 19:37.9 6:20/M
3 Travis Ernst 632 39 M 1 30-39 20:04.3 6:28/M
4 Chase Collier Philippi WV 655 12 M 1 1-14 20:39.6 6:40/M
5 Chuck Corley Philippi WV 663 51 M 1 50-59 20:49.6 6:43/M
6 Daniel Collier Philippi WV 657 35 M 2 30-39 22:42.3 7:19/M
7 Cara Kirk Moatsville WV 651 14 F 1 Top Fin 23:15.6 7:30/M
8 Stephanie Weaver 667 51 F 1 50-59 24:01.6 7:45/M
9 Braylynn Travis 675 10 F 1 1-14 25:25.4 8:12/M
10 Jennifer Ross 678 32 F 1 30-39 25:31.4 8:14/M
11 Andi Rosier 644 23 F 1 20-29 25:34.4 8:15/M
12 Mitch Ross 669 32 M 3 30-39 25:37.0 8:16/M
13 Shana McKee 668 47 F 1 40-49 26:06.3 8:25/M
14 Jacob Summerfield Philippi WV 662 15 M 2 15-19 27:49.1 8:58/M
15 Tina Freeman 665 39 F 2 30-39 27:53.9 9:00/M
16 Morgan Ernst 631 29 F 2 20-29 28:08.7 9:05/M
17 Cindy Fletcher 670 41 F 2 40-49 28:15.1 9:07/M
18 Mattie Marsh Moatsville WV 652 8 F 2 1-14 28:25.2 9:10/M
19 Jennifer Collier Philippi WV 656 38 F 3 30-39 28:35.9 9:13/M
20 Stephanie Runion 645 37 F 4 30-39 28:37.4 9:14/M
21 Sara Corley Philippi WV 664 44 F 3 40-49 28:57.9 9:20/M
22 Cora Campbell Volga WV 628 58 F 2 50-59 29:11.2 9:25/M
23 Hunter Freeman 666 14 M 2 1-14 29:56.5 9:39/M
24 Tyler Zickefoose 649 6 M 3 1-14 30:41.9 9:54/M
25 Paul Zickefoose 648 60 M 1 60-99 30:42.8 9:54/M
26 Bob Wilkins 673 70 M 2 60-99 31:15.3 10:05/M
27 Amanda Craig Buckhannon WV 660 45 F 4 40-49 33:13.2 10:43/M
28 Maria Fabbricatore-Andrews Buckhannon WV 650 50 F 3 50-59 33:22.7 10:46/M
29 Jorjalynn Ward 646 7 F 3 1-14 33:38.2 10:51/M
30 Jeremy Kittle 637 36 M 4 30-39 33:50.7 10:55/M
31 Wendy Bodkins 627 43 F 5 40-49 34:22.6 11:05/M
32 Ted Schillumeit Philippi WV 654 58 M 2 50-59 35:42.0 11:31/M
33 Rochelle Smith Buckhannon WV 661 35 F 5 30-39 35:50.0 11:34/M
34 Crystal Kittle 635 37 F 6 30-39 36:41.0 11:50/M
35 Crystal Gray 633 34 F 7 30-39 37:18.8 12:02/M
36 Jennifer Kittle 636 11 F 4 1-14 40:12.3 12:58/M
37 Carmen Daugherty 629 45 F 6 40-49 42:24.6 13:41/M
38 Braylyn Edwards 672 6 M 4 1-14 43:44.9 14:06/M
39 Terra Edwards 671 37 F 8 30-39 43:45.9 14:07/M
40 Emily Davis 630 8 F 5 1-14 46:12.9 14:54/M
41 Carol Messenger 639 52 F 4 50-59 48:58.8 15:48/M
42 Rhonda McIe 638 46 F 7 40-49 49:01.8 15:49/M
43 Elaine Benger 676 F 1 0- 0 54:34.0 17:36/M
44 Jane Ensminger 677 71 F 1 60-99 54:35.2 17:36/M
45 Sabrina Ward 647 0 F 2 0- 0 55:15.3 17:49/M