SANTA RUN 5K
5K
Overall Finish List
November 02, 2013
Results By Miles of Smiles Timing Services
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Pace
1 JUSTIN THOMAS Rock Creek OH 936 30 M 1 Top Fin 17:30.00 5:39/M
2 STONEY MOEVICH BEAVER PA 938 33 M 1 30-39 18:38.90 6:01/M
3 JOHN MULKERRIN BEAVER PA 927 34 M 2 30-39 19:55.60 6:25/M
4 Lauren Howell Beaver PA 852 18 F 1 Top Fin 20:06.20 6:29/M
5 Michael Johnston Beaver Falls PA 854 18 M 1 18-29 20:48.20 6:43/M
6 Mark Miller Aliquippa PA 875 40 M 1 40-49 20:51.10 6:44/M
7 Valentine Brkich Beaver PA 816 30 M 3 30-39 21:01.20 6:47/M
8 Lucas Thompson Aliquippa PA 902 17 M 1 13-17 21:05.80 6:48/M
9 David Lytle Jr Beaver PA 868 30 M 4 30-39 21:21.80 6:53/M
10 HARRY OSWALD Ambridge PA 935 43 M 2 40-49 21:39.00 6:59/M
11 RENEE McRAE BEAVER PA 940 52 F 1 50-99 21:56.80 7:05/M
12 Anthony Gutierrez Vanport PA 840 40 M 3 40-49 22:23.10 7:13/M
13 Bryan Fazio New Brighton PA 836 40 M 4 40-49 22:44.10 7:20/M
14 Victoria Gettinger Beaver PA 839 30 F 1 30-39 23:01.20 7:25/M
15 Sharon Smilek New Brighton PA 892 30 F 2 30-39 23:03.60 7:26/M
16 Mark Eschenfelder 931 58 M 1 50-99 23:23.40 7:33/M
17 Robert Kroskey New Brighton PA 863 50 M 2 50-99 23:35.20 7:36/M
18 Matthew Burket Aliquippa PA 818 30 M 5 30-39 23:35.30 7:36/M
19 Matt Emert Beaver Falls PA 833 30 M 6 30-39 23:46.60 7:40/M
20 Robert Briczinski Midland PA 815 18 M 2 18-29 24:04.10 7:46/M
21 Jennifer Harich Monaca PA 843 40 F 1 40-49 24:11.00 7:48/M
22 Jen Kamzelski Freedom PA 855 30 F 3 30-39 24:33.20 7:55/M
23 Mark Speirs Weirton WV 893 40 M 5 40-49 24:33.90 7:55/M
24 Justin Bertolami Beaver PA 809 16 M 2 13-17 24:49.70 8:00/M
25 Chase Loper Pittsburgh PA 865 18 M 3 18-29 25:11.90 8:07/M
26 Deanna Hiltz Aliquippa PA 849 30 F 4 30-39 25:12.90 8:08/M
27 Andrew Spiers Weirton WV 895 17 M 3 13-17 25:22.90 8:11/M
28 Matthew Eaton Beaver Falls PA 832 50 M 3 50-99 25:52.10 8:21/M
29 Tonya Barber Beaver PA 807 18 F 1 18-29 25:54.10 8:21/M
30 MATT DOWLING ALLISON PARK PA 923 M 1 0- 0 25:55.70 8:22/M
31 Bill Nichol Beaver PA 880 50 M 4 50-99 26:08.40 8:26/M
32 Sara Hershberger Baden PA 848 18 F 2 18-29 26:19.90 8:29/M
33 Katie Grocott 939 30 F 5 30-39 26:24.80 8:31/M
34 Aubrey Brewer Freedom PA 814 30 F 6 30-39 26:28.60 8:32/M
35 Chelsea Kolch Beaver Falls PA 857 18 F 3 18-29 26:43.40 8:37/M
36 Misty Lytle Beaver PA 867 30 F 7 30-39 26:44.20 8:37/M
37 Jessica Leslie Beaver Falls PA 864 18 F 4 18-29 27:16.00 8:48/M
38 Missy Thompson Aliquippa PA 903 40 F 2 40-49 27:21.60 8:49/M
39 Colleen Sweeney Conway PA 898 40 F 3 40-49 27:25.50 8:51/M
40 Joel Heeckt Beaver Falls PA 847 40 M 6 40-49 27:35.90 8:54/M
41 Megan Miller Aliquippa PA 876 12 F 1 1-12 27:50.10 8:59/M
42 Beth Albers Beaver PA 801 50 F 2 50-99 27:56.00 9:01/M
43 Breck Hall Beaver PA 841 40 M 7 40-49 28:00.10 9:02/M
44 Rebecca Fitzgerald West Middlesex PA 910 40 F 4 40-49 28:12.80 9:06/M
45 JEFF MATRAZZO Cranberry Township 921 42 M 8 40-49 28:15.30 9:07/M
46 Kathleen Eaton Beaver Falls PA 831 50 F 3 50-99 28:50.90 9:18/M
47 Vickie Deladesmo New Brighton PA 828 50 F 4 50-99 28:58.50 9:21/M
48 Jaime Kolch Beaver Falls PA 859 18 F 5 18-29 29:04.40 9:23/M
49 Charles Jones Beaver Falls PA 908 40 M 9 40-49 29:33.30 9:32/M
50 ELI PRIEST BEAVER PA 922 8 M 1 1-12 29:47.50 9:36/M
51 Ryan Speirs Weirton WV 894 12 M 2 1-12 29:56.40 9:39/M
52 Albert Headen Wheeling WV 846 40 M 10 40-49 30:21.40 9:47/M
53 Stacey Chaffee Midland PA 820 30 F 8 30-39 30:25.80 9:49/M
54 Kathleen Mattern Freedom PA 872 50 F 5 50-99 30:32.10 9:51/M
55 Kandy Domaracki Aliquippa PA 911 40 F 5 40-49 30:56.60 9:59/M
56 Tracey Spiers Weirton WV 896 40 F 6 40-49 30:58.00 9:59/M
57 Rachel Farkas Darlington PA 834 18 F 6 18-29 30:58.10 9:59/M
58 Janelle Miller Aliquippa PA 874 40 F 7 40-49 31:04.50 10:01/M
59 Mikala Doran Hookstown PA 919 18 F 7 18-29 31:33.30 10:11/M
60 VALERY FALCONE BEAVER PA 928 26 F 8 18-29 31:33.40 10:11/M
61 Mandy Burket Aliquippa PA 817 30 F 9 30-39 31:38.60 10:12/M
62 Lisa Podolak Baden PA 884 30 F 10 30-39 31:49.30 10:16/M
63 NOAH THOMPSON ALIQUIPPA PA 941 12 M 3 1-12 32:04.60 10:21/M
64 Nolan Harich Monaca PA 920 17 M 4 13-17 32:05.60 10:21/M
65 Maryna Lytle Beaver PA 866 12 F 2 1-12 32:06.00 10:21/M
66 Hannah Collings Beaver PA 825 17 F 1 13-17 32:13.00 10:24/M
67 Lynn Sylvester Rochester PA 899 30 F 11 30-39 32:14.30 10:24/M
68 Kate Cutrara Beaver PA 909 50 F 6 50-99 32:53.50 10:36/M
69 James Altman Imperial PA 803 40 M 11 40-49 32:55.30 10:37/M
70 Daniel Altman Aliquippa PA 802 30 M 7 30-39 32:56.20 10:37/M
71 Tina Altman Aliquippa PA 804 30 F 12 30-39 32:58.60 10:38/M
72 Angela Mitchell Beaver Falls PA 877 40 F 8 40-49 33:06.40 10:41/M
73 Pam Seward Monaca PA 891 40 F 9 40-49 33:47.00 10:54/M
74 Donald Collings Beaver PA 824 40 M 12 40-49 34:02.80 10:59/M
75 Beverly Zamer Sewickley PA 906 50 F 7 50-99 35:04.90 11:19/M
76 MARCIA McPADDEN MONACA PA 930 57 F 8 50-99 35:50.80 11:34/M
77 Chloe Harich Monaca PA 842 12 F 3 1-12 35:51.70 11:34/M
78 Heather Swartz Freedom PA 897 40 F 10 40-49 36:01.00 11:37/M
79 Amy Fazio New Brighton PA 835 30 F 13 30-39 36:22.00 11:44/M
80 EVAN LEWIS 926 M 2 0- 0 36:33.10 11:47/M
81 Jennifer Blain Beaver PA 811 30 F 14 30-39 36:33.10 11:47/M
82 Seth Blain Beaver PA 810 12 M 4 1-12 36:34.20 11:48/M
83 Heather Mcclain New Brighton PA 912 30 F 15 30-39 37:04.60 11:57/M
84 MELLISA DOMARACKI ALIQUIPPA PA 925 15 F 2 13-17 37:09.40 11:59/M
85 STEPHENIE SCHROEPFER 924 F 1 0- 0 37:11.20 12:00/M
86 Michael Kolch Beaver Falls PA 860 50 M 5 50-99 37:13.10 12:00/M
87 Debby Connor Georgetown PA 826 51 F 9 50-99 38:22.20 12:23/M
88 Brittany Riddle Aliquippa PA 885 18 F 9 18-29 38:23.30 12:23/M
89 Ellen Martino West Pittsburg PA 870 30 F 16 30-39 38:25.00 12:24/M
90 Connie Harley New Brighton PA 844 50 F 10 50-99 38:32.10 12:26/M
91 Nancy Shields New Brighton PA 918 50 F 11 50-99 39:22.70 12:42/M
92 Lynn Roberts New Brighton PA 887 40 F 11 40-49 39:23.40 12:42/M
93 Ava Pagani Beaver Falls PA 881 30 F 17 30-39 39:56.70 12:53/M
94 Megan Why Beaver Falls PA 905 30 F 18 30-39 39:57.60 12:53/M
95 LYNDSIE MALOBABICH ALIQUIPPA PA 929 27 F 10 18-29 39:57.90 12:53/M
96 Holly Bennett Beaver Falls PA 808 30 F 19 30-39 41:16.80 13:19/M
97 Elias Boyd New Brighton PA 813 12 M 5 1-12 41:47.80 13:29/M
98 Beth Boyd Beaver PA 812 50 F 12 50-99 41:48.50 13:29/M
99 Karen Schurman Sewickley PA 890 50 F 13 50-99 41:50.30 13:30/M
100 Cindy Kolch Beaver Falls PA 858 50 F 14 50-99 42:26.60 13:41/M
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Pace
101 Mary Green 907 30 F 20 30-39 42:59.00 13:52/M
102 Juanita Matotek Beaver Falls PA 871 50 F 15 50-99 43:16.20 13:57/M
103 Logan Harley New Brighton PA 845 12 M 6 1-12 43:36.90 14:04/M
104 Todd Sylvester Rochester PA 900 30 M 8 30-39 44:00.00 14:12/M
105 JANETTE POPPENBERG SEWICKLEY PA 937 49 F 12 40-49 44:37.30 14:24/M
106 Cynthia Dyer Sewickley PA 830 50 F 16 50-99 44:38.20 14:24/M
107 Krista Ditommaso Monaca PA 829 18 F 11 18-29 46:27.40 14:59/M
108 HARRIET OSWALD BELL ACRES PA 934 46 F 13 40-49 48:15.70 15:34/M
109 Who AreYou 933 933 0 M 3 0- 0 48:27.40 15:38/M
110 Who AreYou 932 932 0 M 4 0- 0 48:27.40 15:38/M
111 Nettie Chaffee Darlington PA 819 50 F 17 50-99 48:55.00 15:47/M
112 Michelle Riddle Aliquippa PA 886 50 F 18 50-99 52:27.50 16:55/M
113 Linda Phillis Aliquippa PA 883 50 F 19 50-99 52:34.40 16:57/M
114 Amy Antonetti Beaver Falls PA 805 18 F 12 18-29 52:43.50 17:00/M
115 GAIL INMAN NEW BRIGHTON PA 1000 50 M 6 50-99 55:19.20 17:51/M
116 Robert Zibaila Beaver PA 915 50 M 7 50-99 55:23.60 17:52/M
117 Stacey Maravola West Pittsburg PA 869 30 F 21 30-39 55:41.70 17:58/M
118 Clare Cucinelli Rochester PA 827 50 F 20 50-99 57:59.60 18:42/M