DIRT MONSTER TRAIL RACE
5 MILE
Overall Finish List
November 02, 2013
Results By Race Management Systems, Inc.
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Pace
1 Ed Masta Wyandotte MI 44 51 M 1 Top Fin 38:24.1 7:41/M
2 Jody Lobert Gibsonia PA 38 47 M 2 Top Fin 39:29.5 7:54/M
3 Christopher Lazzara Cranberry Township 35 39 M 3 Top Fin 40:47.5 8:09/M
4 william willard 90 37 M 1 30-39 41:36.5 8:19/M
5 Jeff Ruby Pittsburgh PA 52 33 M 2 30-39 42:14.8 8:27/M
6 Shane Brunazzi Boston PA 12 33 M 3 30-39 42:21.6 8:28/M
7 Alexis Rzewski Pittsburgh PA 53 50 M 1 Top Fin 42:42.1 8:32/M
8 Jake Fullerton 20 17 M 1 1-17 42:44.8 8:33/M
9 Tom Neff Allison Park PA 48 50 M 2 Top Fin 43:11.1 8:38/M
10 Stephan Swyw Carngie PA 64 23 M 1 18-29 43:11.6 8:38/M
11 Jeff Smith Cranberry Township 61 45 M 3 Top Fin 43:31.2 8:42/M
12 paul stugart 81 42 M 1 40-49 43:53.3 8:47/M
13 Mark Knapp Gibsonia PA 31 52 M 1 50-59 44:08.8 8:50/M
14 Art Bonavoglia Pittsburgh PA 9 61 M 1 60-99 44:19.4 8:52/M
15 Marshall Lilly Dravosburg PA 36 50 M 2 50-59 44:21.8 8:52/M
16 Tim Minard Pittsburgh PA 46 54 M 3 50-59 45:08.5 9:02/M
17 Joe Triglia Pittsburgh PA 65 48 M 2 40-49 45:09.5 9:02/M
18 emily hrach 83 14 F 1 Top Fin 45:22.4 9:04/M
19 julia solomon 82 14 F 2 Top Fin 45:22.7 9:04/M
20 Julianne Morgan Pittsburgh PA 47 24 F 3 Top Fin 46:22.2 9:16/M
21 Robert Hudak Allison Park PA 28 46 M 3 40-49 46:23.1 9:17/M
22 Sebastien Gasquet Pittsburgh PA 21 25 M 2 18-29 46:34.0 9:19/M
23 Jayson Kowinsky Jeanette PA 33 36 M 4 30-39 47:13.4 9:27/M
24 Dan Schuller Westmoreland City 56 39 M 5 30-39 47:13.8 9:27/M
25 kate hrach 85 43 F 1 Top Fin 47:45.9 9:33/M
26 tim flaherty 76 49 M 4 40-49 47:57.4 9:35/M
27 kevin muska 73 27 M 3 18-29 48:00.8 9:36/M
28 Lindsay Bingaman Pittsburgh PA 7 23 F 1 18-29 48:10.4 9:38/M
29 brian link 84 40 M 5 40-49 48:15.6 9:39/M
30 matt imhof 87 42 M 6 40-49 48:21.0 9:40/M
31 Colby Neubauer Verona PA 49 28 F 2 18-29 48:38.2 9:44/M
32 Laura Barry Pittsburgh PA 4 26 F 3 18-29 49:12.4 9:50/M
33 Brian Schultz Pittsburgh PA 57 37 M 6 30-39 49:15.3 9:51/M
34 John Edelman Pittsburgh PA 16 62 M 2 60-99 49:23.9 9:53/M
35 Marie DeGraef Pittsburgh PA 15 48 F 2 Top Fin 49:44.1 9:57/M
36 Ryan P. Heitzenrater Moon Township PA 26 37 M 7 30-39 49:57.9 9:59/M
37 Jim Woolfitt Farmington WV 71 61 M 3 60-99 50:05.8 10:01/M
38 Michelle Lobert Gibsonia PA 39 44 F 3 Top Fin 50:22.2 10:04/M
39 Jerry Kemman Brackenridge PA 30 70 M 4 60-99 50:23.5 10:05/M
40 Jerry Agin Pittsburgh PA 1 71 M 5 60-99 51:18.2 10:16/M
41 James R. Eiben Pittsburgh PA 17 51 M 4 50-59 51:43.5 10:21/M
42 Jerry Macioce Gibsonia PA 41 48 M 7 40-49 52:04.1 10:25/M
43 Janet Sexton Jeanette PA 59 49 F 1 40-49 52:22.7 10:28/M
44 Bridget Baranyai Moon Township PA 3 34 F 1 30-39 52:32.8 10:30/M
45 Ryan Franzer Allison Park PA 19 25 M 4 18-29 53:05.0 10:37/M
46 Barbara Hanes Albion PA 24 50 F 1 50-59 54:01.5 10:48/M
47 joseph mascari 75 60 M 6 60-99 54:03.1 10:49/M
48 Joella Baker Harmony PA 2 43 F 2 40-49 55:29.6 11:06/M
49 jim clair 80 57 M 5 50-59 56:40.7 11:20/M
50 Amy Kowinsky Jeanette PA 32 36 F 2 30-39 56:42.0 11:20/M
51 Eric Wildman Millvale PA 69 33 M 8 30-39 57:13.9 11:27/M
52 Fiona Stewart Millvale PA 63 28 F 4 18-29 57:46.8 11:33/M
53 brendon murphy 74 35 M 9 30-39 57:59.2 11:36/M
54 Jen Lithgow Washington PA 37 36 F 3 30-39 58:01.5 11:36/M
55 alison huettner 91 57 F 2 50-59 58:20.4 11:40/M
56 Karla Graves Pittsburgh PA 22 46 F 3 40-49 58:33.2 11:43/M
57 Kelly Schreib Pittsburgh PA 55 31 F 4 30-39 59:39.8 11:56/M
58 Wendy Chevalier Moon Township PA 14 38 F 5 30-39 1:00:36.6 12:07/M
59 Jack Vrtar Wexford PA 67 53 M 6 50-59 1:00:53.8 12:11/M
60 Mary McConnell 45 25 F 5 18-29 1:01:18.3 12:16/M
61 megan hrach 86 12 F 1 1-17 1:02:17.8 12:27/M
62 Deborah Sagan Wexford PA 54 60 F 1 60-99 1:02:51.9 12:34/M
63 Carina Guinto McKeesport PA 23 44 F 4 40-49 1:02:53.3 12:35/M
64 Kate Bashline Leechburg PA 5 26 F 6 18-29 1:03:29.5 12:42/M
65 Tammy Ulm Greenrock PA 66 44 F 5 40-49 1:03:48.1 12:46/M
66 Naomi Jarvis Allison Park PA 29 46 F 6 40-49 1:03:48.4 12:46/M
67 Michelle Onofrey McKeesport PA 50 41 F 7 40-49 1:07:01.8 13:24/M
68 Shannon Franklin 18 25 F 7 18-29 1:08:02.6 13:36/M
69 Kara Boyle Pittsburgh PA 10 17 F 2 1-17 1:12:25.8 14:29/M
70 Shantessa Hogan Pittsburgh PA 27 41 F 8 40-49 1:12:26.4 14:29/M
71 Lindsay Boyle Pittsburgh PA 11 15 F 3 1-17 1:12:27.6 14:29/M
72 Katherine Macioce Gibsonia PA 42 11 F 4 1-17 1:14:30.2 14:54/M
73 isis isis 93 55 F 3 50-59 1:19:37.0 15:55/M
74 Robert Lynn McKeesport PA 40 59 M 7 50-59 1:21:57.8 16:23/M
75 Cindy Seto Pittsburgh PA 58 31 F 6 30-39 1:22:20.7 16:28/M
76 chritine decarolis 88 55 F 4 50-59 1:27:28.1 17:30/M