ELDERTON 5K 5K RUN
Overall Finish List
October 04, 2013
Results By Miles of Smiles Timing Services
Place Name City Bib No Age Age Group Time Pace
1 Joshua Boggs Columbiana OH 554 31 ***** M 30-39 17:32.9 5:39/M
2 Ean King Johnstown 570 35 ***** M 30-39 17:44.4 5:43/M
3 Ken Branan Homer City Pa 524 38 ***** M 30-39 19:11.7 6:11/M
4 Ryan Costanzo Indiana Pa 494 37 1 M 30-39 20:18.2 6:33/M
5 Patrick Lynam New Kensington Pa 497 59 1 M 50-59 20:45.4 6:42/M
6 Trent Tedesco Shelocta PA 528 14 1 M 11-15 21:45.0 7:01/M
7 Matt Denning Shelocta Pa 490 31 2 M 30-39 21:46.0 7:01/M
8 Brandon Schamberg Templeton PA 574 18 1 M 16-19 21:58.5 7:05/M
9 Kendall Branan Homer City Pa 526 11 2 M 11-15 22:04.4 7:07/M
10 Tyler Kulp Indiana PA 353 27 1 M 20-29 22:32.8 7:16/M
11 Ben Pinchock Indiana PA 581 45 1 M 40-49 23:00.9 7:25/M
12 Camber Heinle Shelocta PA 552 19 ***** F 16-19 23:11.2 7:29/M
13 Tyler Fulmer Elderton PA 556 15 3 M 11-15 23:17.5 7:31/M
14 Gary Waddell Freeport PA 560 53 2 M 50-59 23:37.2 7:37/M
15 Holly Bauer Saxonburg PA 558 37 ***** F 30-39 23:50.6 7:41/M
16 Greg Hartnett Indiana Pa 523 55 3 M 50-59 23:59.7 7:44/M
17 Elle Gandolfi Numine Pa 518 17 ***** F 16-19 24:04.4 7:46/M
18 Noreen See 594 51 1 F 50-59 24:16.1 7:50/M
19 Brandon DeFalko Ford City PA 583 22 2 M 20-29 24:27.2 7:53/M
20 Trisha Helman Indiana PA 576 33 1 F 30-39 24:29.2 7:54/M
21 Gregory Wissinger Portland Or 478 46 2 M 40-49 24:35.0 7:56/M
22 Stan Stanek New Kensington PA 585 49 3 M 40-49 24:37.2 7:56/M
23 Kiera Boarts Ford City Pa 519 30 2 F 30-39 24:37.7 7:56/M
24 Barry Meyer Kittanning PA 573 45 4 M 40-49 24:38.5 7:57/M
25 Shaelyn Waltenire Indiana Pa 500 12 1 F 11-15 24:39.9 7:57/M
26 Russ Reichard Punxsy PA 533 48 5 M 40-49 25:15.0 8:09/M
27 Jordyn Meyer Elderton Pa 482 14 2 F 11-15 25:16.0 8:09/M
28 Gordon Taylor Leechburg Pa 498 41 6 M 40-49 25:16.5 8:09/M
29 Sally Peace Kittanning Pa 515 45 1 F 40-49 25:19.8 8:10/M
30 ERIC PARKS Elderton PA 597 35 3 M 30-39 25:27.0 8:13/M
31 Jamie Branan Homer City Pa 525 34 3 F 30-39 25:28.5 8:13/M
32 Ron Schoentag Saxonburg PA 549 58 4 M 50-59 25:34.5 8:15/M
33 Terra Cravener Shelocta PA 527 16 1 F 16-19 25:51.6 8:20/M
34 Sonnie Serian Indiana PA 555 41 2 F 40-49 25:56.5 8:22/M
35 Michelle Weaver Cortland OH 567 34 4 F 30-39 26:27.3 8:32/M
36 Courtney Meyer Kittanning PA 572 20 1 F 20-29 27:02.1 8:43/M
37 Eric Pash Indiana Pa 489 42 7 M 40-49 27:07.3 8:45/M
38 Timothy Welsh Robinson Pa 496 43 8 M 40-49 27:12.7 8:46/M
39 Christian Sharp Creekside PA 540 9 1 M 1-10 27:20.7 8:49/M
40 Tristan Cribbs Rural Valley PA 587 17 2 F 16-19 27:23.2 8:50/M
41 Zac Duncan Rural Valley PA 589 18 2 M 16-19 27:23.4 8:50/M
42 Bill Clevenger Blairsville Pa 499 64 1 M 60-69 27:33.4 8:53/M
43 Dottie Pollock Indiana PA 578 56 2 F 50-59 27:40.2 8:55/M
44 Cheryl Lane McKillop Rural Valley Pa 480 59 3 F 50-59 28:09.4 9:05/M
45 Christie Orlosky Shelocta 592 48 3 F 40-49 28:36.8 9:14/M
46 John Rizzo Kittg 534 52 5 M 50-59 28:46.0 9:17/M
47 Brad Hershman Elderton PA 580 49 9 M 40-49 28:48.6 9:17/M
48 Don Zaharchak Shelocta PA 586 45 10 M 40-49 28:57.7 9:20/M
49 Bonnie Meyer Spring Church Pa 484 45 4 F 40-49 29:07.5 9:24/M
50 Hunter Kaplin Rural Valley Pa 507 13 4 M 11-15 29:39.3 9:34/M
51 Zack Manarelli Elderton PA 590 14 5 M 11-15 29:40.5 9:34/M
52 Alex Brown Tarentum PA 561 24 3 M 20-29 29:48.8 9:37/M
53 Denise Zahorchak Indiana PA 584 44 5 F 40-49 30:16.1 9:46/M
54 Julie Lewis Saltburg PA 600 38 5 F 30-39 30:26.5 9:49/M
55 Bonnie Frailey Kittanning PA 536 53 4 F 50-59 30:38.7 9:53/M
56 Jessica Smietana Spring Church Pa 486 20 2 F 20-29 30:44.2 9:55/M
57 Cindy Smietana Spring Church Pa 485 52 5 F 50-59 30:45.3 9:55/M
58 Landis Hohl Elderton Pa 513 23 3 F 20-29 30:51.4 9:57/M
59 Reba Sell Elderton PA 542 22 4 F 20-29 31:14.0 10:05/M
60 Charles Frank Indiana PA 595 64 2 M 60-69 31:34.1 10:11/M
61 Zachary Boarts Ford City Pa 520 30 4 M 30-39 31:44.9 10:14/M
62 Nicki Denning Shelocta Pa 491 32 6 F 30-39 31:54.1 10:17/M
63 DEAN GRESS Creekside PA 563 45 11 M 40-49 31:58.9 10:19/M
64 Raymond Heinlie Shelocta PA 551 54 6 M 50-59 32:04.2 10:21/M
65 Cindy Heinle Shelocta PA 571 54 6 F 50-59 32:35.4 10:31/M
66 Katelyn Crownover Avonmore PA 575 12 3 F 11-15 32:35.6 10:31/M
67 Kathy Hudock Elderton Pa 488 44 6 F 40-49 33:05.9 10:40/M
68 Luke Palmo Shelocta PA 550 10 2 M 1-10 33:15.2 10:44/M
69 Amber McCullough Kittanning PA 537 24 5 F 20-29 33:42.2 10:52/M
70 Karen Rizzo Kittg 535 50 7 F 50-59 33:55.6 10:56/M
71 Dalas Waltemire 582 10 3 M 1-10 34:15.2 11:03/M
72 Cortney Crownover 538 16 3 F 16-19 34:30.8 11:08/M
73 Alexis Sharp Creekside 539 15 4 F 11-15 34:31.2 11:08/M
74 Robyn King Johnstown PA 569 31 7 F 30-39 35:05.2 11:19/M
75 Amy Foster Creekside PA 545 45 7 F 40-49 36:48.5 11:52/M
76 Jody Donahoe Ford City PA 531 54 7 M 50-59 37:00.5 11:56/M
77 Lauren Hohl Elderton Pa 512 23 6 F 20-29 37:02.2 11:57/M
78 Jace Parks Elderton PA 596 8 4 M 1-10 38:04.1 12:17/M
79 JACI PARKS Elderton PA 599 34 8 F 30-39 38:06.8 12:17/M
80 Brock Tedesco Shelota PA 529 11 6 M 11-15 38:12.8 12:19/M
81 Riley Prugh Kittaning PA 546 11 5 F 11-15 38:14.6 12:20/M
82 Carissa Warr Kittaning PA 547 12 6 F 11-15 38:21.3 12:22/M
83 Bailey Miller Shelocta Pa 492 11 7 F 11-15 38:21.9 12:22/M
84 Tim Cockroft Shelocta Pa 521 66 3 M 60-69 38:22.1 12:23/M
85 Linda Woods Lower Burrell PA 544 61 1 F 60-99 38:43.0 12:29/M
86 Jessica Bouch Indiana Pa 514 32 9 F 30-39 38:44.6 12:30/M
87 Kenneth Wissinger Poquoson Va 479 77 1 M 70-99 39:12.9 12:39/M
88 Holly Lightner Shelacta PA 562 15 8 F 11-15 39:17.0 12:40/M
89 Paul Woods New Kensington PA 543 62 4 M 60-69 39:36.2 12:46/M
90 Shirley Schall Kittg PA 557 68 2 F 60-99 39:38.9 12:47/M
91 Samantha Sharp Creekside PA 541 35 10 F 30-39 40:13.5 12:58/M
92 Courtney Orr Elderton PA 559 15 9 F 11-15 41:37.6 13:25/M
93 Kristen Manarelli Elderton PA 588 7 1 F 1-10 42:16.1 13:38/M
94 Zoe Eisenman-Hershm Elderton PA 579 11 10 F 11-15 42:54.9 13:50/M
95 Lacey Lauster Dayton 354 13 11 F 11-15 42:55.3 13:51/M
96 Haley Colgan 355 13 12 F 11-15 42:55.9 13:51/M
97 Abby Weaver Shelocta 564 7 2 F 1-10 44:01.4 14:12/M
98 Bandit Number 9001 9001 1 M 0- 0 44:02.4 14:12/M
99 Babette Denning Shelocta PA 568 53 8 F 50-59 44:04.1 14:13/M
100 Braden Odre Shelocta Pa 517 7 5 M 1-10 47:23.6 15:17/M
Place Name City Bib No Age Age Group Time Pace
101 Andrea Odre Shelocta Pa 516 34 11 F 30-39 47:24.7 15:17/M
102 April Brochetti Ford City Pa 493 34 12 F 30-39 49:02.5 15:49/M
103 Kylee Kunkle Springchurch PA 598 13 13 F 11-15 49:18.8 15:54/M
104 Carlie Palmo Shelocta PA 553 12 14 F 11-15 49:20.5 15:55/M
105 Kaely Klonowski 593 12 15 F 11-15 49:22.0 15:55/M
106 Tonya Hileman Shelocta Pa 483 32 13 F 30-39 59:48.6 19:17/M