FAAP FALL CLASSIC TRAIL RACES
10K RUN
Overall Finish List
September 08, 2013
Results By Miles of Smiles Timing Services
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Pace
1 James Trautman 141 40 M 1 Top Fin 40:12.2 6:29/M
2 Brian Caskey **insert*** Export PA 294 36 M 2 Top Fin 44:06.0 7:07/M
3 David Chinchilla 235 50 M 3 Top Fin 44:07.8 7:07/M
4 Patrick Hickey 185 35 M 1 35-39 50:57.9 8:13/M
5 Colin Horwitz 137 50 M 1 50-54 52:08.7 8:25/M
6 Christian Gabarda 230 25 M 1 25-29 54:35.6 8:48/M
7 Derek Phillips 146 20 M 1 20-24 55:07.4 8:53/M
8 Shane Brunazzi McKeesport PA 156 30 M 1 30-34 55:12.5 8:54/M
9 Cynthia Sanchas 334 58 F 1 Top Fin 55:14.3 8:55/M
10 Tim Piper Monroeville PA 204 50 M 2 50-54 55:27.1 8:57/M
11 William Osche 152 55 M 1 55-59 56:14.0 9:04/M
12 Thanos Tzounopoulos 301 44 M 1 40-44 56:29.2 9:07/M
13 Caitlin Helsel 168 20 F 2 Top Fin 56:35.5 9:08/M
14 Raymond Sanchas 144 60 M 1 60-64 56:49.0 9:10/M
15 Katelyn Bramkamp 127 20 F 3 Top Fin 58:09.4 9:23/M
16 Cortney Divito 150 30 F 1 30-34 58:21.5 9:25/M
17 Sara Dyga 163 25 F 1 25-29 59:24.4 9:35/M
18 Rich Beach 208 30 M 2 30-34 59:31.1 9:36/M
19 Amanda Budzowski Pittsburgh PA 228 25 F 2 25-29 1:00:15.1 9:43/M
20 Rod Brest 295 65 M 1 65-69 1:00:20.1 9:44/M
21 Edward May 187 50 M 3 50-54 1:01:08.2 9:52/M
22 Karl Hart Grove City PA 147 50 M 4 50-54 1:02:19.1 10:03/M
23 steven gaghan 111 35 M 2 35-39 1:02:42.5 10:07/M
24 Natalie Latal 285 35 F 1 35-39 1:03:00.8 10:10/M
25 Brian Roders 314 32 M 3 30-34 1:04:19.6 10:22/M
26 Sean Nolan 213 40 M 2 40-44 1:04:21.5 10:23/M
27 Margaret Lynch 340 50 F 1 50-54 1:04:50.2 10:27/M
28 Sara Brunazzi 157 25 F 3 25-29 1:05:15.8 10:31/M
29 Paul Kuntz 160 35 M 3 35-39 1:05:30.6 10:34/M
30 Elizabeth Rahauser 162 25 F 4 25-29 1:05:33.1 10:34/M
31 Kathryn Alland 175 25 F 5 25-29 1:05:34.0 10:35/M
32 Mike Bauer Butler PA 311 27 M 2 25-29 1:05:36.6 10:35/M
33 Grendel Zamora 151 25 M 3 25-29 1:05:39.2 10:35/M
34 Natasha Huber 202 30 F 2 30-34 1:06:46.2 10:46/M
35 Miroslava Angelova 220 35 F 2 35-39 1:06:52.0 10:47/M
36 Julien Delange 123 30 M 4 30-34 1:07:04.8 10:49/M
37 Christe Solomon 149 20 F 1 20-24 1:07:06.8 10:49/M
38 Carilyn Coulter 129 30 F 3 30-34 1:09:20.9 11:11/M
39 Terry Ann Fuller 205 55 F 1 55-59 1:09:22.7 11:11/M
40 Casandra Smiley 182 40 F 1 40-44 1:09:24.6 11:12/M
41 Meg Clark 194 45 F 1 45-49 1:09:43.4 11:15/M
42 Dusty Nolan 211 40 F 2 40-44 1:09:47.2 11:15/M
43 Tina Melarey 324 51 F 2 50-54 1:12:18.1 11:40/M
44 Astrid Arroyo Pittsburgh PA 161 40 F 3 40-44 1:14:51.9 12:04/M
45 Arlene Brown 173 35 F 3 35-39 1:14:53.0 12:05/M
46 Tony Kovatch 345 62 M 2 60-64 1:20:23.6 12:58/M
47 Shuangyan Xiong 180 25 F 6 25-29 1:21:26.1 13:08/M
48 Nancy Smith 188 55 F 2 55-59 1:26:53.0 14:01/M