FAAP FALL CLASSIC TRAIL RACES
5K RUN
Overall Finish List
September 08, 2013
Results By Miles of Smiles Timing Services
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Pace
1 Dominic Wyzomirski 339 53 M 1 Top Fin 19:17.0 6:13/M
2 Kristopher McEwen 322 14 M 2 Top Fin 19:56.3 6:26/M
3 Steve Lengel Hermitage PA 282 55 M 3 Top Fin 21:15.0 6:51/M
4 Philip Sambar 335 21 M 1 20-24 21:28.5 6:55/M
5 Jonah Wyzomirski 338 13 M 1 11-13 21:30.2 6:56/M
6 Joe Wuenschell 326 41 M 1 40-44 21:32.2 6:57/M
7 Jim Elsenheimer Wexford 336 50 M 1 50-54 21:35.7 6:58/M
8 Tom Kalbaugh 272 44 M 2 40-44 21:45.0 7:01/M
9 Luke Zak 199 11 M 2 11-13 21:46.0 7:01/M
10 Janelle Baldwin 270 20 F 1 Top Fin 21:46.7 7:01/M
11 Tina Seech 122 50 F 2 Top Fin 22:37.6 7:18/M
12 Roman Cano 341 17 M 1 17-19 22:49.1 7:22/M
13 Conner Mcewen 233 11 M 3 11-13 23:10.1 7:28/M
14 Jake Zak 198 14 M 1 14-16 23:11.4 7:29/M
15 Phillip Beryl 354 33 M 1 30-34 23:34.4 7:36/M
16 Dalton Kalbaugh 273 11 M 4 11-13 23:41.0 7:38/M
17 Mitch Radella Cranberry Twp PA 310 48 M 1 45-49 23:42.8 7:39/M
18 Dustin Kalkbrenner Cranberry Twp PA 216 30 M 2 30-34 23:53.7 7:42/M
19 Bryan Kurp 128 14 M 2 14-16 24:06.1 7:46/M
20 Edward Marks NEW CASTLE PA 276 40 M 3 40-44 24:09.9 7:47/M
21 Dave Hartman 296 45 M 2 45-49 24:19.2 7:51/M
22 John Parker 218 50 M 2 50-54 24:37.5 7:56/M
23 John Thompson Chesterland OH 254 40 M 4 40-44 24:49.3 8:00/M
24 Brandon Mcewen 232 10 M 1 1-10 24:51.7 8:01/M
25 James Constas 269 55 M 1 55-59 26:03.4 8:24/M
26 David Dames 121 60 M 1 60-64 26:13.5 8:27/M
27 Ted Zak 200 50 M 3 50-54 26:42.0 8:37/M
28 Stan Stanek New Kensington PA 279 44 M 5 40-44 26:45.4 8:38/M
29 Gregor Thomas 107 25 M 1 25-29 26:50.5 8:39/M
30 Amber Kalbaugh 274 14 F 3 Top Fin 26:52.6 8:40/M
31 Justin Schooley 278 11 M 5 11-13 27:19.1 8:49/M
32 Gail Trautman 142 35 F 1 35-39 27:36.2 8:54/M
33 Benjamin Bermann 332 10 M 2 1-10 27:43.2 8:56/M
34 Paul Grossi 329 40 M 6 40-44 27:45.3 8:57/M
35 Kelly Walburn Pittsburgh PA 135 35 F 2 35-39 27:58.5 9:01/M
36 Tony Gomez CRANBERRY TWP PA 277 50 M 4 50-54 28:07.1 9:04/M
37 Tim Flaherty 346 48 M 3 45-49 28:29.7 9:11/M
38 Margie Zak 197 45 F 1 45-49 28:52.5 9:19/M
39 Marian Minich Brookfield OH 287 60 F 1 60-64 29:00.4 9:21/M
40 Ryan Knapp 217 30 M 3 30-34 29:29.2 9:31/M
41 Gabriella Gullo 344 15 F 1 14-16 29:49.1 9:37/M
42 Alexa Foute 300 47 F 2 45-49 29:57.5 9:40/M
43 Craig Mallick 192 60 M 2 60-64 30:02.2 9:41/M
44 Melanie Leu 321 46 F 3 45-49 30:06.8 9:43/M
45 Michael Pecosh 176 35 M 1 35-39 30:17.8 9:46/M
46 Josh Tarum 307 M 1 0- 0 31:06.8 10:02/M
47 Nestor Santos 320 37 M 2 35-39 31:42.6 10:14/M
48 Lori Randolph Pittsburgh PA 214 35 F 3 35-39 31:47.2 10:15/M
49 Frank Snyder Forest Hills PA 153 70 M 1 70-99 31:49.4 10:16/M
50 Rowena Lavador Prospect PA 219 30 F 1 30-34 32:14.9 10:24/M
51 Monica Fletcher 210 35 F 4 35-39 32:25.6 10:27/M
52 Jacob Haskins 245 11 M 6 11-13 32:34.6 10:30/M
53 Patrick Cuevas 293 20 M 2 20-24 32:38.6 10:32/M
54 Samuel Vescovi 174 20 M 3 20-24 32:47.2 10:35/M
55 Carson Williams 265 10 M 3 1-10 32:48.5 10:35/M
56 Andi Williams 262 45 M 4 45-49 32:55.9 10:37/M
57 Lisa Williams 263 45 F 4 45-49 33:00.8 10:39/M
58 Alexis Sanders 248 20 F 1 20-24 33:02.0 10:39/M
59 Adrian Aguimue 318 44 M 7 40-44 33:07.3 10:41/M
60 Richard Blaskiewicz Pittsburgh PA 271 70 M 2 70-99 33:30.0 10:48/M
61 Christine Walzer 212 35 F 5 35-39 33:32.1 10:49/M
62 Michelle Fried 290 30 F 2 30-34 33:33.9 10:49/M
63 Sheila Alberto 145 35 F 6 35-39 34:09.0 11:01/M
64 Audric Josef Pastor 331 11 M 7 11-13 34:23.5 11:05/M
65 Nina Manerey 275 29 F 1 25-29 34:39.7 11:11/M
66 Joel Mroczkowski 283 35 M 3 35-39 35:35.0 11:29/M
67 Madeline Gougeon 289 20 F 2 20-24 35:46.0 11:32/M
68 Vince Neal 305 75 M 3 70-99 35:51.9 11:34/M
69 Junriz Delos Santos 223 30 M 4 30-34 35:59.2 11:36/M
70 Jed Belaguas 330 21 M 4 20-24 36:16.5 11:42/M
71 Shelly Mcgonigal Pittsburgh PA 118 45 F 5 45-49 36:33.2 11:47/M
72 David Knapp 351 56 M 2 55-59 36:36.9 11:48/M
73 Jennifer Walzer 196 40 F 1 40-44 37:08.7 11:59/M
74 Barbara Ford 249 50 F 1 50-54 37:35.6 12:07/M
75 Marc Bermann 333 53 M 5 50-54 37:56.3 12:14/M
76 Owen Yeager 343 7 M 4 1-10 37:59.3 12:15/M
77 Jane Fraser 140 55 F 1 55-59 38:02.2 12:16/M
78 Soncerae Yeager 342 35 F 7 35-39 38:03.2 12:16/M
79 Marlene Story Pittsburgh PA 113 40 F 2 40-44 38:04.9 12:17/M
80 Michelle Longo 158 30 F 3 30-34 38:06.3 12:17/M
81 Emmalyn Longo 159 10 F 1 1-10 38:07.3 12:18/M
82 John Pastor 189 35 M 4 35-39 38:11.3 12:19/M
83 Emily Bober 178 11 F 1 11-13 38:13.7 12:20/M
84 Claire Williams 264 11 F 2 11-13 38:29.6 12:25/M
85 John Bober 179 50 M 6 50-54 38:32.5 12:26/M
86 Lindon Arboleda 260 40 M 8 40-44 38:43.0 12:29/M
87 Laura Stefaulk 357 51 F 2 50-54 38:50.6 12:32/M
88 Charlotte Bogner Pittsburgh PA 110 65 F 1 65-69 38:51.8 12:32/M
89 Nick Parrish 231 50 M 7 50-54 39:10.4 12:38/M
90 Bandit Number 9003 9003 M 2 0- 0 40:58.5 13:13/M
91 Ryan Cuevas 267 14 M 3 14-16 40:59.7 13:13/M
92 Charlotte Barneveld 165 17 F 1 17-19 41:01.4 13:14/M
93 Abby Tarun 308 0 F 1 0- 0 42:10.2 13:36/M
94 Andres Zuniga-Winter 237 10 M 5 1-10 43:01.3 13:53/M
95 Manuel Zuniga 236 35 M 5 35-39 43:02.2 13:53/M
96 Jo Erika Narciso 244 25 F 2 25-29 43:09.9 13:55/M
97 Irna Knapp 139 50 F 3 50-54 43:20.5 13:59/M
98 Duncan Barneveld 164 35 M 6 35-39 43:42.6 14:06/M
99 Ryan Barneveld 167 11 M 8 11-13 43:42.9 14:06/M
100 Elana Barkowitz 229 25 F 3 25-29 45:20.4 14:37/M
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Pace
101 Angela Hall 302 31 F 4 30-34 48:35.8 15:40/M
102 Cyprian Zuniga-Winter 238 10 M 6 1-10 49:30.0 15:58/M
103 adian may 325 16 M 4 14-16 50:34.9 16:19/M
104 Nijo Kristen 355 0 F 2 0- 0 54:14.9 17:30/M
105 Aubrie Knapp 191 11 F 3 11-13 56:25.2 18:12/M
106 Andrea Barneveld 166 20 F 3 20-24 56:33.4 18:15/M
107 Rachel Rutkoski 319 36 F 8 35-39 59:59.3 19:21/M
108 Becky Alcantara 358 50 F 4 50-54 1:00:34.6 19:32/M
109 Tahago Mille 312 0 F 3 0- 0 1:00:50.1 19:37/M