FAIRMONT GATEWAY NIGHT GLOW
Overall Finish List
October 26, 2013
Results By Miles of Smiles Timing Services
Place Name City Bib No Age Age Group Time Pace
1 Josh Mason 97 28 ***** M 20-29 15:13.70 5:15/M
2 ANDREW RHODES 231 23 ***** M 20-29 15:21.10 5:18/M
3 JACOB MORRIS 196 15 ***** M 1-19 15:44.30 5:26/M
4 Kaylyn Christopher 301 24 ***** F 20-29 15:47.40 5:27/M
5 Devan Hamrick 61 15 1 M 1-19 16:05.70 5:33/M
6 dylan parr 122 11 2 M 1-19 16:16.90 5:37/M
7 RON WEIST 311 42 1 M 40-49 16:19.10 5:38/M
8 Jim cummings Mannington WV 223 52 1 M 50-59 17:14.40 5:57/M
9 Julian Nwoko 121 23 1 M 20-29 17:31.00 6:02/M
10 NATHAN KOTSKO 209 12 3 M 1-19 17:37.00 6:04/M
11 Jeff Efaw Mannington WV 203 56 2 M 50-59 17:37.50 6:04/M
12 SCOTT BOYLAN 245 46 2 M 40-49 18:05.20 6:14/M
13 JOSH POE 312 12 4 M 1-19 18:14.80 6:17/M
14 Tanner Massey 98 17 5 M 1-19 18:22.90 6:20/M
15 Dustin Hammons 59 18 6 M 1-19 18:31.20 6:23/M
16 Leah Michael 109 14 ***** F 1-19 18:35.90 6:24/M
17 Mark Ellis 43 13 7 M 1-19 18:37.40 6:25/M
18 JOSH WEIST 313 13 8 M 1-19 18:40.40 6:26/M
19 HUNTER MONROE 226 16 9 M 1-19 18:44.50 6:28/M
20 Mark Sutyak 161 33 1 M 30-39 18:49.90 6:29/M
21 Bill Burdick Fairmont WV 210 56 3 M 50-59 18:50.30 6:30/M
22 Andrew Walker 173 14 10 M 1-19 18:54.90 6:31/M
23 Robert Lantz 85 47 3 M 40-49 19:26.90 6:42/M
24 Madison Riley 140 14 ***** F 1-19 19:32.00 6:44/M
25 TREVOR CAVANAUGH 207 11 11 M 1-19 19:34.40 6:45/M
26 Josh Eye 47 26 2 M 20-29 19:39.10 6:47/M
27 Chris Viani Fairmont WV 218 47 4 M 40-49 19:41.60 6:47/M
28 Bethany McPherson Fairmont WV 202 13 1 F 1-19 20:01.60 6:54/M
29 Nathan Maxwell 99 12 12 M 1-19 20:10.10 6:57/M
30 trevor wolfe 193 25 3 M 20-29 20:10.50 6:57/M
31 Billy Tobin 164 11 13 M 1-19 20:13.70 6:58/M
32 Kris Pomp 125 51 4 M 50-59 20:17.00 7:00/M
33 Philip Austin 6 35 2 M 30-39 20:17.80 7:00/M
34 mike Kuhn 80 46 5 M 40-49 20:18.70 7:00/M
35 Ashley Walker 174 16 2 F 1-19 20:19.80 7:00/M
36 Hannah Pride 130 15 3 F 1-19 20:24.70 7:02/M
37 marcus purkey 131 45 6 M 40-49 20:31.40 7:04/M
38 Emma Eickleberry 41 13 4 F 1-19 20:39.70 7:07/M
39 HANNAH MOORE 316 11 5 F 1-19 20:46.30 7:10/M
40 Ronald Allan 3 14 14 M 1-19 20:55.70 7:13/M
41 Anthony Bell 8 32 3 M 30-39 21:13.00 7:19/M
42 JoMarie Bogard 13 17 6 F 1-19 21:14.70 7:19/M
43 Sinead Tobin 165 14 7 F 1-19 21:18.00 7:21/M
44 Kent Hunter 72 53 5 M 50-59 21:19.40 7:21/M
45 Veronica Eickleberry 42 39 1 F 30-39 21:28.20 7:24/M
46 James Reil 137 23 4 M 20-29 21:33.10 7:26/M
47 Nathan McVicker 105 30 4 M 30-39 21:41.00 7:29/M
48 Sydney Cunningham 32 12 8 F 1-19 21:43.70 7:29/M
49 Stephen Luffy 95 15 15 M 1-19 21:51.30 7:32/M
50 Sara Nantz Fairmont WV 214 13 9 F 1-19 21:58.30 7:34/M
51 Hannah Floyd 303 12 10 F 1-19 21:59.90 7:35/M
52 Alyssa Skidmore 147 21 1 F 20-29 22:02.50 7:36/M
53 Emily Alderson 1 19 11 F 1-19 22:05.00 7:37/M
54 Doug Milbrand 112 37 5 M 30-39 22:07.00 7:38/M
55 Alexis Emch 45 24 2 F 20-29 22:20.20 7:42/M
56 Allen Retton 138 48 7 M 40-49 22:27.30 7:44/M
57 Scott Robertson 142 45 8 M 40-49 22:31.10 7:46/M
58 Hannah Coulson 27 13 12 F 1-19 22:33.00 7:47/M
59 Sydney Wise 192 13 13 F 1-19 22:33.30 7:47/M
60 Tylyn Asterino 5 14 14 F 1-19 22:33.40 7:47/M
61 JOEL MORRIS 195 12 16 M 1-19 22:37.10 7:48/M
62 DANA GRANDON 230 23 3 F 20-29 22:39.40 7:49/M
63 PEYTON SARSFIELD 235 13 17 M 1-19 22:43.30 7:50/M
64 Jamie Holbert 71 34 2 F 30-39 22:51.50 7:53/M
65 RICK CAVANAUGH 206 43 9 M 40-49 22:59.20 7:56/M
66 Alanna Wyant 194 59 1 F 50-59 23:01.70 7:56/M
67 LINDSAY WYATT 229 23 4 F 20-29 23:01.90 7:56/M
68 ALITANDRA WAGNER 232 24 5 F 20-29 23:02.60 7:57/M
69 Peggy Corley 26 57 2 F 50-59 23:03.70 7:57/M
70 CAITLIN FORGUER 212 12 15 F 1-19 23:05.50 7:58/M
71 Kimberly Bell 9 32 3 F 30-39 23:34.90 8:08/M
72 Cecil Corley 25 57 6 M 50-59 23:41.30 8:10/M
73 kennedy wilfong 180 12 16 F 1-19 23:54.70 8:14/M
74 Lauren Williams 186 12 17 F 1-19 23:55.10 8:15/M
75 gabrielle wilfong 179 12 18 F 1-19 23:55.80 8:15/M
76 Dave Eickleberry 40 44 10 M 40-49 23:57.90 8:16/M
77 Michael Floyd 318 12 18 M 1-19 24:14.60 8:21/M
78 JOHN PITMAN 219 37 6 M 30-39 24:14.80 8:21/M
79 JOHN DAVID SMITH 248 13 19 M 1-19 24:18.20 8:23/M
80 Amy Milbrand 111 33 4 F 30-39 25:00.60 8:37/M
81 Robert Jones Fairmont WV 215 72 1 M 0-99 25:04.20 12:32/M
82 WADE SULLIVAN 217 11 20 M 1-19 25:04.20 8:39/M
83 Margie Suder 160 44 1 F 40-49 25:04.40 8:39/M
84 Matthew Lake 83 27 5 M 20-29 25:15.00 8:42/M
85 David Claypool 23 22 6 M 20-29 25:16.00 8:43/M
86 Nicole Flemming 53 24 6 F 20-29 25:31.40 8:48/M
87 BEN WEAVER 225 33 7 M 30-39 25:32.30 8:48/M
88 Samantha Brown 19 24 7 F 20-29 25:46.60 8:53/M
89 ANNA WOTRING 233 26 8 F 20-29 25:51.50 8:55/M
90 Grace Luffy 94 12 19 F 1-19 25:51.90 8:55/M
91 Stephanie Posey 128 25 9 F 20-29 26:09.30 9:01/M
92 Steven Nutter 120 31 8 M 30-39 26:09.80 9:01/M
93 MICHELE WELTY 317 25 10 F 20-29 26:12.60 9:02/M
94 JANETTE SHAMBLIN 314 33 5 F 30-39 26:22.70 9:06/M
95 Cecilia Lodge 92 26 11 F 20-29 26:24.60 9:06/M
96 Alicia Hamrick 60 25 12 F 20-29 26:24.90 9:06/M
97 sonya hardesty 62 29 13 F 20-29 26:34.70 9:10/M
98 Mason Riley 141 13 21 M 1-19 26:35.00 9:10/M
99 BRANDON STYLL 236 27 7 M 20-29 26:49.40 9:15/M
100 Lexi Cunningham 29 21 14 F 20-29 26:54.40 9:17/M
Place Name City Bib No Age Age Group Time Pace
101 Josh Harkey 63 32 9 M 30-39 26:55.50 9:17/M
102 SHELBY BOYLEN 246 16 20 F 1-19 26:57.40 9:18/M
103 Noelle Harris 64 21 15 F 20-29 26:58.70 9:18/M
104 Jessica Ely 44 28 16 F 20-29 27:18.80 9:25/M
105 Brenda Smith 154 52 3 F 50-59 27:19.10 9:25/M
106 Courtney Porter 127 21 17 F 20-29 27:28.30 9:28/M
107 Diana Cyphert 33 60 1 F 60-99 27:32.00 9:30/M
108 KATIE RIDENOUR 201 27 18 F 20-29 27:33.80 9:30/M
109 Brittany Jackson 74 24 19 F 20-29 27:34.20 9:30/M
110 Nancy Pope 126 57 4 F 50-59 27:39.80 9:32/M
111 Melissa Lewis 87 25 20 F 20-29 27:54.80 9:37/M
112 Erin Larnerd 86 37 6 F 30-39 27:57.90 9:38/M
113 Stevee Brock 18 11 21 F 1-19 28:03.10 9:40/M
114 SCOTT HAYES 198 47 11 M 40-49 28:03.90 9:40/M
115 SHERRY SIZEMORE 224 24 21 F 20-29 28:07.30 9:42/M
116 Julia Falkenklous 48 21 22 F 20-29 28:11.30 9:43/M
117 Amanda Morgan 115 21 23 F 20-29 28:12.30 9:43/M
118 CHERIE HAYES 199 35 7 F 30-39 28:23.30 9:47/M
119 Annalese Weldy 177 25 24 F 20-29 28:24.30 9:48/M
120 Unknown Partic. 249 249 0 1 M 0- 0 28:25.90 9:48/M
121 BRANDI RHODES 216 32 8 F 30-39 28:29.60 9:49/M
122 HEATHER HUTSON 304 34 9 F 30-39 28:31.30 9:50/M
123 KATEE FISCHER 213 11 22 F 1-19 28:31.50 9:50/M
124 Michael DeMicco 34 28 8 M 20-29 28:35.90 9:51/M
125 Jennifer Kelly 79 28 25 F 20-29 28:36.70 9:52/M
126 Tiffany Donelow 36 22 26 F 20-29 28:37.50 9:52/M
127 Mike Maglisco 96 23 9 M 20-29 28:37.80 9:52/M
128 REESE HUTSON 309 9 23 F 1-19 28:40.30 9:53/M
129 OWEN MINCHN 240 8 22 M 1-19 28:46.60 9:55/M
130 Rebekah Judy 77 31 10 F 30-39 29:03.70 10:01/M
131 Bev Rasel 135 42 2 F 40-49 29:18.50 10:06/M
132 Katie Keefer 78 15 24 F 1-19 29:19.70 10:07/M
133 Laura VanOsdol 172 49 12 M 40-49 29:19.80 10:07/M
134 Jarett Rasel 136 42 13 M 40-49 29:20.40 10:07/M
135 Marisa Watson 175 13 25 F 1-19 29:23.60 10:08/M
136 Amy Stewart 156 30 11 F 30-39 29:27.20 10:09/M
137 KERRY CARPENTER 302 12 26 F 1-19 29:37.30 10:13/M
138 KARENA CLARKE 305 12 27 F 1-19 29:38.00 10:13/M
139 ELLIE PACOE 247 12 28 F 1-19 29:38.50 10:13/M
140 MADISON HASAFLOOR 211 11 29 F 1-19 29:47.80 10:16/M
141 Jim Nolan 118 56 7 M 50-59 29:51.00 10:18/M
142 Pam Nolan 119 53 5 F 50-59 29:51.10 10:18/M
143 Olivia Wilson 190 9 30 F 1-19 29:52.20 10:18/M
144 Kimberly Glotfelty 58 46 3 F 40-49 29:52.50 10:18/M
145 Carmine Wilson 187 37 12 F 30-39 29:53.10 10:18/M
146 Destiny Williams 185 28 27 F 20-29 29:53.50 10:18/M
147 suzanne wilfong 181 43 4 F 40-49 29:59.70 10:20/M
148 Elizabeth Michael 108 34 13 F 30-39 30:01.80 10:21/M
149 Hope Uphold 167 37 14 F 30-39 30:03.80 10:22/M
150 Spencer Stiles 159 31 10 M 30-39 30:05.40 10:22/M
151 JEFF MIRCHM 237 38 11 M 30-39 30:05.80 10:22/M
152 PIERCE MONROE 228 8 2 M 0-99 30:06.10 15:03/M
153 STEPH MONROE 227 43 1 F 0-99 30:06.20 15:03/M
154 Henley Stiles 158 4 23 M 1-19 30:06.30 10:23/M
155 KENT MCBRIDE 242 33 12 M 30-39 30:06.80 10:23/M
156 David Felton 50 28 10 M 20-29 30:07.20 10:23/M
157 AARON SELDON 244 30 13 M 30-39 30:07.60 10:23/M
158 JEFF GIOSI 241 33 14 M 30-39 30:07.90 10:23/M
159 BETH MINCHN 238 37 15 F 30-39 30:08.90 10:23/M
160 SAMANTHA JACOB 220 15 31 F 1-19 30:17.90 10:27/M
161 Denise Pederson 124 47 5 F 40-49 30:18.40 10:27/M
162 WILLIAM HAWKINS 307 32 15 M 30-39 30:22.90 10:28/M
163 Amy Merrill 107 25 28 F 20-29 30:32.70 10:32/M
164 PAULA FRIEND 200 47 2 F 0-99 30:34.30 15:17/M
165 Michelle Brock 17 41 6 F 40-49 30:45.80 10:36/M
166 MAYSON ELZA 250 11 32 F 1-19 30:46.90 10:37/M
167 Ann Bolyard 14 33 16 F 30-39 30:49.80 10:38/M
168 Kendra McQuain 103 14 33 F 1-19 31:00.70 10:41/M
169 SARAH GARRISON 221 33 17 F 30-39 31:01.20 10:42/M
170 Julianne VanGilder 170 31 18 F 30-39 31:07.50 10:44/M
171 JC VanGilder 169 33 16 M 30-39 31:07.70 10:44/M
172 Erin McVicker 104 30 19 F 30-39 31:33.00 10:53/M
173 Jennie VanOsdol 171 12 34 F 1-19 31:33.20 10:53/M
174 Sharon Fleming 52 58 6 F 50-59 31:34.50 10:53/M
175 Melissa Garrett 56 32 20 F 30-39 31:34.80 10:53/M
176 Misty DeWitt 35 40 7 F 40-49 32:04.70 11:03/M
177 Jessica Menas 106 29 29 F 20-29 32:05.20 11:04/M
178 ALY SARSFIELD 234 40 8 F 40-49 32:18.40 11:08/M
179 Tessa Dutko 39 20 30 F 20-29 32:19.00 11:09/M
180 Alexis Dutko 38 23 31 F 20-29 32:19.40 11:09/M
181 Devann Hoffman 70 33 21 F 30-39 32:22.70 11:10/M
182 Ashley Wilkins 182 19 35 F 1-19 32:57.70 11:22/M
183 Donna Ramage 134 46 9 F 40-49 32:58.60 11:22/M
184 Hartzel Wilkins 183 47 14 M 40-49 33:04.60 11:24/M
185 Ashley Miracle 114 28 32 F 20-29 33:05.70 11:24/M
186 Ashley Uphold 166 19 36 F 1-19 33:11.90 11:27/M
187 Chad May 100 28 11 M 20-29 33:15.90 11:28/M
188 Beth Luffy 93 39 22 F 30-39 33:17.50 11:29/M
189 Brian Falls 49 21 12 M 20-29 33:22.30 11:30/M
190 Tori Taffner 162 19 37 F 1-19 33:25.60 11:31/M
191 PORTIA TIPTON 208 45 10 F 40-49 33:31.60 11:33/M
192 Cooper White 178 12 24 M 1-19 33:32.90 11:34/M
193 Ben Ross 144 13 25 M 1-19 33:32.90 11:34/M
194 Sandra Michael 110 68 2 F 60-99 34:16.80 11:49/M
195 Isabella Glaspell 57 12 38 F 1-19 34:21.40 11:51/M
196 Audrey Ross 143 12 39 F 1-19 34:27.10 11:53/M
197 Bethanie Stiles 157 31 23 F 30-39 34:31.40 11:54/M
198 SARAH MCBRIDE 243 26 33 F 20-29 34:32.80 11:54/M
199 Mary Felton 51 25 34 F 20-29 34:33.60 11:55/M
200 Talia Morrone 197 22 35 F 20-29 34:35.50 11:56/M
Place Name City Bib No Age Age Group Time Pace
201 EMILY MORAN 204 10 40 F 1-19 34:35.80 11:56/M
202 Christina Sleeth 148 27 36 F 20-29 34:36.40 11:56/M
203 Jennifer Wilson 188 37 24 F 30-39 34:36.80 11:56/M
204 River Bolyard 15 6 41 F 1-19 34:37.30 11:56/M
205 Michelle Kyker 82 46 11 F 40-49 35:13.50 12:09/M
206 Christen Stemple 155 28 37 F 20-29 36:07.90 12:27/M
207 Tina Riggs 139 46 12 F 40-49 36:44.80 12:40/M
208 Tradd Sleeth 149 26 13 M 20-29 37:28.10 12:55/M
209 Shawn Cunningham 31 42 15 M 40-49 37:50.10 13:03/M
210 Michelle Cunningham 30 41 13 F 40-49 37:50.60 13:03/M
211 Cameron Cunningham 28 13 26 M 1-19 37:51.00 13:03/M
212 Krystal Wilt 191 33 25 F 30-39 38:05.10 13:08/M
213 Don Kyker 81 52 8 M 50-59 38:34.10 13:18/M
214 Sarah Lake 84 26 38 F 20-29 38:40.30 13:20/M
215 Brittany Bailey 7 25 39 F 20-29 38:45.20 13:22/M
216 Marcia Radcliff 133 31 26 F 30-39 41:15.70 14:13/M
217 Debbie Radcliff 132 35 27 F 30-39 43:34.00 15:01/M
218 Stephanie Ashley 4 43 14 F 40-49 43:46.00 15:06/M