FAIRMONT MAKING CONNECTIONS RACE 5K
Overall Finish List
March 28, 2013
Results By Miles of Smiles Timing Services
Place Name City Bib No Age Age Group Time Pace
1 Scotty Treadway 214 12 ***** M 1-19 18:46.4 6:03/M
2 Sean Kimble Westover WV 227 14 ***** M 1-19 19:12.8 6:12/M
3 Blake Ashcraft Fairmont WV 245 14 ***** M 1-19 20:17.3 6:33/M
4 Kaylyn Christopher 157 23 ***** F 20-29 20:28.6 6:36/M
5 Emma Harrison Mannington WV 251 18 ***** F 1-19 20:34.7 6:38/M
6 Drew Burkett Fairmont WV 252 18 1 M 1-19 20:34.9 6:38/M
7 Tom Terebus Bridgeport WV 263 35 1 M 30-39 20:38.8 6:39/M
8 DEBBIE CONNER Dunbar PA 231 42 ***** F 40-49 20:50.1 6:43/M
9 GERRY PEREZ Dunbar PA 230 48 1 M 40-49 20:50.8 6:43/M
10 Jeff Efaw Mannington WV 236 56 1 M 50-59 20:56.0 6:45/M
11 Robert Alderman 151 18 2 M 1-19 21:30.9 6:56/M
12 Joshua Dawson Clarksburg WV 254 28 1 M 20-29 21:45.0 7:01/M
13 Laura Horning Fairmont WV 260 21 1 F 20-29 21:48.4 7:02/M
14 Matt Finkenbinder Morgantown WV 257 27 2 M 20-29 21:59.7 7:05/M
15 Eric Wilson Fairmont WV 267 44 2 M 40-49 22:11.1 7:09/M
16 Kevin Spradlin 210 34 2 M 30-39 22:13.3 7:10/M
17 Hannah Floyd 168 12 1 F 1-19 22:20.5 7:12/M
18 Joshua Weist 223 12 3 M 1-19 22:20.8 7:12/M
19 Michael Floyd 169 12 4 M 1-19 23:02.7 7:26/M
20 Lori Horning Berlin PA 264 18 2 F 1-19 23:07.5 7:27/M
21 Bill Burdick Fairmont WV 232 55 2 M 50-59 23:21.7 7:32/M
22 Berton Pomp 195 51 3 M 50-59 23:38.6 7:37/M
23 Jeremy Ammons Fairview WV 241 36 3 M 30-39 23:50.2 7:41/M
24 Matt Dalrymple 164 37 4 M 30-39 23:56.5 7:43/M
25 Robert Barnhart Waynesburg PA 229 34 5 M 30-39 24:01.0 7:45/M
26 Jason Sadlek Morgantown WV 246 37 6 M 30-39 24:08.0 7:47/M
27 Lonie Ward Reedsville WV 237 43 3 M 40-49 24:21.1 7:51/M
28 Bethany McPherson Fairmont WV 247 13 3 F 1-19 24:26.0 7:53/M
29 Brad McPherson Fairmont WV 248 38 7 M 30-39 24:26.5 7:53/M
30 Robert Steele 211 59 4 M 50-59 24:46.4 7:59/M
31 Michael Karolchik Morgantown WV 278 24 3 M 20-29 24:58.7 8:03/M
32 Madison Riley Clarksburg WV 282 14 4 F 1-19 25:00.8 8:04/M
33 Joe Sheets Morgantown WV 238 38 8 M 30-39 25:12.4 8:08/M
34 Todd Crawford 161 23 4 M 20-29 25:41.9 8:17/M
35 Chuck Jessup 178 42 4 M 40-49 25:51.5 8:20/M
36 David Ferguson Elkins WV 270 42 5 M 40-49 25:52.3 8:21/M
37 Tyler Sensibaugh 209 19 5 M 1-19 25:58.6 8:23/M
38 Brenda Everett 167 29 2 F 20-29 26:21.5 8:30/M
39 Chet Tobrey Fairmont WV 249 30 9 M 30-39 26:25.9 8:31/M
40 Lynne Ryan Maidsville WV 268 59 1 F 50-59 26:34.3 8:34/M
41 Khan Kesselman 180 50 5 M 50-59 26:56.9 8:41/M
42 Steve Hepner Clarksburg WV 269 30 10 M 30-39 26:57.5 8:42/M
43 Carrie Linn Fairmont WV 250 26 3 F 20-29 26:59.0 8:42/M
44 Joshua Owens 225 33 11 M 30-39 27:06.3 8:45/M
45 Doreen Larson 182 55 2 F 50-59 27:27.2 8:51/M
46 Shaina Kopelor Buckhannon WV 234 19 5 F 1-19 27:34.6 8:54/M
47 Liana Kopelor Buckhannon WV 235 19 6 F 1-19 27:35.6 8:54/M
48 Stephanie Barlow 233 21 4 F 20-29 27:44.7 8:57/M
49 Ryan Contraski 158 38 12 M 30-39 27:55.0 9:00/M
50 Sonya Hardesty 172 28 5 M 20-29 28:50.6 9:18/M
51 Aaron Ford Fairmont WV 243 39 13 M 30-39 29:17.0 9:27/M
52 Brigitte Sapp 206 26 5 F 20-29 29:30.8 9:31/M
53 Brandi Davis Grafton WV 262 29 6 F 20-29 29:33.5 9:32/M
54 Stephanie Runion 205 36 1 F 30-39 29:37.9 9:33/M
55 Darian Roberts Mount Lookout WV 274 18 7 F 1-19 29:41.6 9:35/M
56 Camille Ramsey 200 34 2 F 30-39 29:42.2 9:35/M
57 Clayton Allison Morgantown WV 272 25 6 M 20-29 30:01.8 9:41/M
58 John Cross Mount Clare WV 273 24 7 M 20-29 30:02.1 9:41/M
59 Veronica Cyphert 163 39 3 F 30-39 30:04.5 9:42/M
60 Kiley Radeski 199 22 7 F 20-29 30:49.8 9:56/M
61 Kristen McElwayne 189 34 4 F 30-39 30:59.6 10:00/M
62 Jessica Proctor 196 35 5 F 30-39 31:00.6 10:00/M
63 Christopher Morgan 191 60 1 M 60-99 31:22.0 10:07/M
64 Lisa PERRY Fairmont WV 265 48 1 F 40-49 31:32.6 10:10/M
65 Michael Romesburg 202 61 2 M 60-99 31:41.3 10:13/M
66 Margaret Stout 213 38 6 F 30-39 31:53.8 10:17/M
67 Heather Pujals 198 27 8 F 20-29 32:05.1 10:21/M
68 Michelle Brock 155 40 2 F 40-49 32:09.6 10:22/M
69 Diana Cyphert 162 59 3 F 50-59 32:13.4 10:24/M
70 Dusty Satterfield Fairmont WV 253 28 9 F 20-29 32:14.5 10:24/M
71 Trista Jordan 179 27 10 F 20-29 32:35.2 10:31/M
72 Lamar Allen 152 29 8 M 20-29 32:35.7 10:31/M
73 Cyndi Davidson 165 55 4 F 50-59 32:48.9 10:35/M
74 Gregory Mouser 192 44 6 M 40-49 32:50.0 10:35/M
75 Joseph Gregg 171 49 7 M 40-49 34:15.8 11:03/M
76 Tim DeBerry 166 55 6 M 50-59 34:16.7 11:03/M
77 Kari Boyce 154 35 7 F 30-39 34:18.7 11:04/M
78 Bandit Number 9001 9001 1 M 0- 0 34:19.3 11:04/M
79 John Wafle Morgantown WV 277 13 6 M 1-19 34:20.0 11:05/M
80 Erin Larnerd 181 35 8 F 30-39 34:34.3 11:09/M
81 Participant 1 1 0 2 F 0- 0 36:16.7 11:42/M
82 Jaime Ford Fairmont WV 242 36 9 F 30-39 36:31.1 11:47/M
83 Thomas Carpenter Rivesville WV 239 48 8 M 40-49 36:54.7 11:54/M
84 LeAnn Carpenter Rivesville WV 240 44 3 F 40-49 36:55.7 11:55/M
85 Michael Wilson Fairmont WV 266 74 3 M 60-99 38:06.6 12:17/M
86 Michelle Lewis 185 35 10 F 30-39 38:38.3 12:28/M
87 Maleri Tustin 216 11 8 F 1-19 39:04.8 12:36/M
88 Braxton Lewis 184 34 14 M 30-39 39:05.4 12:36/M
89 Twyla Tustin 217 38 11 F 30-39 39:13.9 12:39/M
90 Bryan Tustin 215 43 9 M 40-49 39:15.0 12:40/M
91 Cheyenna Stout 212 18 9 F 1-19 40:21.5 13:01/M
92 Bandit Number 9002 9002 3 M 0- 0 40:23.7 13:02/M
93 Marah Fluharty 170 22 11 F 20-29 41:46.4 13:28/M