GET FIT FAMILIES XC RACES 1.86 M
Overall Finish List
November 16, 2013
Results By Miles of Smiles Timing Services http://www.smileymiles.com
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Pace
1 CJ Gagnon 1406 10 M 1 8-10 12:48.07 6:53/M
2 Tommy Zentner St. Gregory 1433 8 M 2 8-10 13:51.15 7:27/M
3 Maddie Gagnon 1407 10 F 1 8-10 14:25.73 7:45/M
4 Nate Sespico 1430 12 M 1 11-13 14:39.75 7:53/M
5 Jenna Morehead 1419 12 F 1 11-13 15:13.21 8:11/M
6 Joseph Harmanos St. Gregory 1409 9 M 3 8-10 15:20.35 8:15/M
7 Trey Purnsley 1422 8 M 4 8-10 15:28.39 8:19/M
8 Russell Snow 1447 12 M 2 11-13 15:40.20 8:25/M
9 Matthew Graper St. Bonaventure 1438 9 M 5 8-10 15:51.22 8:31/M
10 Samantha Bainbridge St. Bonaventure 1385 8 F 2 8-10 15:54.92 8:33/M
11 Sophia Colonello 1400 10 F 3 8-10 16:49.04 9:02/M
12 Canaan Sauers 1425 7 M 1 1- 7 16:50.03 9:03/M
13 Rick Colonello 1449 37 M 1 30-39 16:50.89 9:03/M
14 Dylan Paulson 1420 8 M 6 8-10 17:04.01 9:11/M
15 Mike Bauer 1442 27 M 1 20-29 17:08.77 9:13/M
16 Taryn Thompson 1431 11 F 2 11-13 17:34.13 9:27/M
17 Anna Cantella 1462 9 F 4 8-10 17:42.83 9:31/M
18 Edie Sawyer 1428 10 F 5 8-10 17:51.60 9:36/M
19 Mike Buchanan 1395 35 M 2 30-39 18:20.60 9:51/M
20 Shane Sawicki 1446 11 M 3 11-13 18:26.15 9:55/M
21 Nicklas Graper 1439 5 M 2 1- 7 18:29.03 9:56/M
22 Donaldson Alex 1456 38 M 3 30-39 18:38.21 10:01/M
23 Ty Laughlin 1460 10 M 7 8-10 19:14.71 10:20/M
24 Kenna Donaldson 1458 12 F 3 11-13 19:16.76 10:22/M
25 Cheryl Graper 1436 48 F 1 40-49 19:31.83 10:30/M
26 Nick Paulson 1421 10 M 8 8-10 19:56.27 10:43/M
27 Reagan Lloyd 1417 12 F 4 11-13 20:19.01 10:55/M
28 Sam Buchanan 1396 8 M 9 8-10 20:39.63 11:06/M
29 Katelyn Buchanan St. Gregory 1394 9 F 6 8-10 21:11.07 11:23/M
30 Alexandra Gingas 1408 7 F 1 1- 7 21:55.23 11:47/M
31 Bella White 1463 9 F 7 8-10 22:29.13 12:05/M
32 Linda Donaldson 1457 38 F 1 30-39 22:39.39 12:11/M
33 Jack White 1464 40 M 1 40-49 22:40.44 12:11/M
34 Seth Riley 1453 8 M 10 8-10 22:57.50 12:20/M
35 Grant Riley 1454 10 M 11 8-10 22:58.08 12:21/M
36 Henry Buchanan 1393 5 M 3 1- 7 23:33.31 12:40/M
37 Naomi Sauers 1427 5 F 2 1- 7 23:47.83 12:47/M
38 Laura Sauers 1426 30 F 2 30-39 23:48.76 12:48/M
39 Aiden Donaldson 1459 9 M 12 8-10 25:41.63 13:48/M
40 Aiden Hogan 1415 6 M 4 1- 7 26:55.12 14:28/M
41 Shantessa Hogan 1416 41 F 2 40-49 26:56.12 14:29/M
42 Brooke Burnfield 1397 10 F 8 8-10 28:18.84 15:13/M
43 Robert Burnfield 1398 43 M 2 40-49 28:19.29 15:13/M