THE GREAT PUMPKIN RACE 1 MILE
Overall Finish List
November 03, 2013
Results By Miles of Smiles Timing Services http://www.smileymiles.com
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Pace
1 Parker Medica 188 13 M ***** 11-14 6:41.10 6:41/M
2 Tommy Zentner St. Gregory 169 8 M ***** 7-10 6:55.30 6:55/M
3 Mia Doyle 146 11 F ***** 11-14 7:34.30 7:34/M
4 SAM HERSICK 256 8 M ***** 7-10 7:41.10 7:41/M
5 Bob Lozowski 32 44 M 1 40-49 7:43.90 7:43/M
6 Zach Lozowski 34 9 M 1 7-10 7:44.40 7:44/M
7 Bailey Blough 63 12 F ***** 11-14 7:45.90 7:45/M
8 Katie Adams 22 13 F ***** 11-14 7:48.70 7:48/M
9 Andy Besong St. Gregory 18 10 M 2 7-10 7:49.60 7:49/M
10 Grace Doyle 147 9 F 1 7-10 7:52.90 7:52/M
11 JULIA ZALENSKI 270 8 F 2 7-10 8:13.40 8:13/M
12 Julia Lozowski 35 8 F 3 7-10 8:19.50 8:19/M
13 BEN KEEFER 278 7 M 3 7-10 8:21.70 8:21/M
14 Elise Harmer 5 12 F 1 11-14 8:36.70 8:36/M
15 Luke Kiefer 51 17 M 1 15-19 8:39.20 8:39/M
16 Katelyn Buchanan St. Gregory 84 9 F 4 7-10 8:42.60 8:42/M
17 Lauren Testa 244 12 F 2 11-14 8:45.00 8:45/M
18 MATT WARDLE 300 11 M 1 11-14 8:49.60 8:49/M
19 Sam Buchanan 85 8 M 4 7-10 8:53.10 8:53/M
20 Jake Pieszak 65 6 M 1 1- 6 8:55.40 8:55/M
21 Natalie Kohler 214 10 F 5 7-10 9:00.60 9:00/M
22 Skyler Moon 61 9 F 6 7-10 9:08.90 9:08/M
23 Andrew Ammerman 184 10 M 5 7-10 9:09.80 9:09/M
24 Teri Kohler 212 38 F 1 30-39 9:10.10 9:10/M
25 Robyn Gross 97 0 F 1 0- 0 9:11.60 9:11/M
26 Colin Kozlowski 67 10 M 6 7-10 9:13.10 9:13/M
27 Sophie Doyle 148 7 F 7 7-10 9:16.00 9:16/M
28 Colin Cantella St. Gregory 132 11 M 2 11-14 9:31.30 9:31/M
29 Andrew Kiefer 50 44 M 2 40-49 9:36.60 9:36/M
30 Sophie Stumm 166 9 F 8 7-10 9:43.70 9:43/M
31 Santino Melucci 250 8 M 7 7-10 9:45.70 9:45/M
32 Jacob Zilaitis 218 10 M 8 7-10 9:46.90 9:46/M
33 Rebecca Mangus 3 27 F 1 20-29 9:50.50 9:50/M
34 Jason Mangus 1 11 M 3 11-14 9:50.70 9:50/M
35 Jon Mangus 2 27 M 1 20-29 9:51.00 9:51/M
36 Sarah Sweeney 144 14 F 3 11-14 9:53.00 9:53/M
37 Ayron Roccon 107 30 F 2 30-39 10:03.90 10:03/M
38 Rylee Roccon 109 6 F 1 1- 6 10:04.20 10:04/M
39 Rebecca Kohler 215 6 F 2 1- 6 10:05.90 10:05/M
40 Marty Kohler 213 42 M 3 40-49 10:08.20 10:08/M
41 ANN CHEMAN 281 62 F 1 60-69 10:15.80 10:15/M
42 JACK WHITE 267 7 M 9 7-10 10:20.40 10:20/M
43 Madelyn Gross 94 9 F 9 7-10 10:22.50 10:22/M
44 ANGELINA SWEENEY 500 9 F 10 7-10 10:23.60 10:23/M
45 Sydney Shirlow 217 12 F 4 11-14 10:26.20 10:26/M
46 Jacob Kiefer 54 12 M 4 11-14 10:26.60 10:26/M
47 Gretchen Gillis 198 4 F 3 1- 6 10:31.10 10:31/M
48 Shane Miller 40 5 M 2 1- 6 10:34.20 10:34/M
49 Jeff Sankey 161 51 M 1 50-59 10:34.60 10:34/M
50 Alexandra Gongas St. Gregory 163 7 F 11 7-10 10:35.30 10:35/M
51 James Miller 39 42 M 4 40-49 10:35.60 10:35/M
52 Sara Kaelin 186 7 F 12 7-10 10:36.00 10:36/M
53 Drew Digirolamo 173 7 M 10 7-10 10:42.00 10:42/M
54 Shui Lin 60 44 F 1 40-49 10:42.80 10:42/M
55 Drew Digirolamo 174 37 M 1 30-39 10:53.50 10:53/M
56 Marissa Medica 189 7 F 13 7-10 11:03.10 11:03/M
57 Claudia Medica 187 47 F 2 40-49 11:03.40 11:03/M
58 Jennifer Byers 118 44 F 3 40-49 11:34.50 11:34/M
59 Adam Byers 119 6 M 3 1- 6 11:35.50 11:35/M
60 Jack Digirolamo 172 6 M 4 1- 6 11:42.60 11:42/M
61 Amanda Digirolamo 175 36 F 3 30-39 11:44.60 11:44/M
62 Calina Purnsley 222 10 F 14 7-10 11:46.40 11:46/M
63 Henry Buchanan 86 5 M 5 1- 6 11:47.80 11:47/M
64 Emma Buchanan 82 37 F 4 30-39 11:48.30 11:48/M
65 Tim Gross 96 0 M 1 0- 0 11:49.90 11:49/M
66 Bella Gross 95 6 F 4 1- 6 11:52.10 11:52/M
67 Lauren Vail 191 5 F 5 1- 6 11:55.40 11:55/M
68 Kim Vail 190 48 F 4 40-49 11:55.70 11:55/M
69 Makaela Kirish 203 10 F 15 7-10 12:12.10 12:12/M
70 Faith Kozlowski 66 8 F 16 7-10 12:13.30 12:13/M
71 Doug Witas 69 41 M 5 40-49 12:13.70 12:13/M
72 Ellie Troiani 103 11 F 5 11-14 12:14.70 12:14/M
73 Ashley Matuszak 149 10 F 17 7-10 12:16.10 12:16/M
74 Athena Woods 26 7 F 18 7-10 12:36.00 12:36/M
75 Jason Woods 24 37 M 2 30-39 12:38.00 12:38/M
76 Emily Harmanos 176 4 F 6 1- 6 12:39.00 12:39/M
77 Jennifer Harmanos 178 38 F 5 30-39 12:39.80 12:39/M
78 Nick Lozowski 36 4 M 6 1- 6 12:41.10 12:41/M
79 Heather Lozowski 33 39 F 6 30-39 12:41.20 12:41/M
80 Ellie North 126 5 F 7 1- 6 12:42.80 12:42/M
81 Matt North 125 37 M 3 30-39 12:43.80 12:43/M
82 HANNAH KENYEN 280 6 F 8 1- 6 12:49.00 12:49/M
83 Jacob Weber 159 10 M 11 7-10 12:51.30 12:51/M
84 Danielle Reynolds 128 39 F 7 30-39 12:51.50 12:51/M
85 Riley Reynolds 130 6 F 9 1- 6 12:52.20 12:52/M
86 Heather Mangus 10 8 F 19 7-10 12:53.40 12:53/M
87 Hailey Haney 9 20 F 2 20-29 12:53.40 12:53/M
88 SAM KEEFER 279 4 M 7 1- 6 12:57.10 12:57/M
89 Jim Zentner 168 51 M 2 50-59 13:27.00 13:27/M
90 Zachary Zentner 170 5 M 8 1- 6 13:27.20 13:27/M
91 Julie Mardis 74 34 F 8 30-39 13:29.40 13:29/M
92 Dan Mardis 73 35 M 4 30-39 13:30.40 13:30/M
93 Callie Mardis 75 5 F 10 1- 6 13:30.60 13:30/M
94 Levi Roccon 110 3 M 9 1- 6 13:34.10 13:34/M
95 Ray Roccon 108 30 M 5 30-39 13:34.50 13:34/M
96 Caroline Adams 23 7 F 20 7-10 13:42.30 13:42/M
97 Unknown Partic. 302 302 0 M 2 0- 0 14:11.80 14:11/M
98 Unknown Partic. 304 304 0 M 3 0- 0 14:11.80 14:11/M
99 Josh White 268 5 M 10 1- 6 15:05.60 15:05/M
100 JULIE WHITE 266 40 F 5 40-49 15:20.30 15:20/M
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Pace
101 LINDSEY WILLIAMS 289 11 F 6 11-14 15:43.50 15:43/M
102 Emily Kaelin 185 11 F 7 11-14 15:46.00 15:46/M
103 John Gongas 164 43 M 6 40-49 15:49.50 15:49/M
104 Ashley Brown 240 22 F 3 20-29 15:50.10 15:50/M
105 Lisa Sweeney 142 45 F 6 40-49 15:50.90 15:50/M
106 Gail Gongas 162 41 F 7 40-49 16:00.10 16:00/M
107 Megan Matuszak 151 16 F 1 15-19 16:03.10 16:03/M
108 Bernadette Miller 38 45 F 8 40-49 16:10.10 16:10/M
109 Lisa Braughler 59 42 F 9 40-49 16:12.70 16:12/M
110 Kathy Bair 11 58 F 1 50-59 16:24.20 16:24/M
111 CINDY HANEY 497 55 F 2 50-59 16:24.30 16:24/M
112 Elizabeth Allen 72 6 F 11 1- 6 16:56.10 16:56/M
113 Brynn Beitko 193 4 F 12 1- 6 17:14.60 17:14/M
114 Michelle Beitko 192 37 F 9 30-39 17:14.70 17:14/M
115 Debi Allen 70 40 F 10 40-49 17:15.60 17:15/M
116 Taylor Sevin 30 3 F 13 1- 6 17:51.90 17:51/M
117 Charlie Sevin 31 34 M 6 30-39 17:52.90 17:52/M
118 Martha Florie 55 70 F 1 70-99 18:47.00 18:47/M
119 Marge Mckinney 45 75 F 2 70-99 18:47.20 18:47/M
120 MIKE BUCHANAN 499 35 M 7 30-39 19:30.70 19:30/M
121 Asher Buchanan 87 4 M 11 1- 6 19:32.00 19:32/M
122 Allie Testa 245 9 F 21 7-10 19:45.60 19:45/M
123 Kit Testa 242 43 F 11 40-49 19:46.20 19:46/M
124 Marcos Lopez 123 5 M 12 1- 6 22:34.10 22:34/M
125 Beth Cebula 221 38 F 10 30-39 23:05.60 23:05/M
126 Perry Latimer 89 29 F 4 20-29 23:07.70 23:07/M