SHAMROCK SHUFFLE
Overall Finish List
March 16, 2013
Results By Miles of Smiles Timing Services
Place Name City Bib No Age Age Group Time Pace
1 Patrick Krott FAIRVIEW PA 1249 29 ***** M 19-29 05:29.40 5:29/M
2 DAN MONHEMIUS 1560 37 ***** M 30-39 05:30.90 5:30/M
3 Douglas Basinski Pittsburgh PA 1021 41 ***** M 40-49 05:41.00 5:41/M
4 Hiroyuki Shiota Wexford PA 1445 32 1 M 30-39 05:43.00 5:43/M
5 Josh Edmiston SAINT VINCENT PA 1115 30 2 M 30-39 05:49.80 5:49/M
6 Kathryn Kuttenkuler Erie PA 1254 28 ***** F 19-29 06:00.40 6:00/M
7 Jim Troutmann Wexford PA 1488 40 1 M 40-49 06:05.30 6:05/M
8 DAVE HANES 1552 48 2 M 40-49 06:13.60 6:13/M
9 Emily Wisor Pittsburgh PA 1520 26 ***** F 19-29 06:16.50 6:16/M
10 Carl Pietrzyk Pittsburgh PA 1391 12 1 M 12-13 06:17.10 6:17/M
11 Justin Redilla Cranberry Twp. PA 1407 9 1 M 8- 9 06:18.00 6:18/M
12 Robert Kolodziejczak North East PA 1246 38 3 M 30-39 06:19.20 6:19/M
13 daniel heckert 2009 32 4 M 30-39 06:23.00 6:23/M
14 Hayden Goodzinski Harmony PA 1161 16 1 M 16-18 06:23.60 6:23/M
15 John Armstrong Grove City PA 1012 47 3 M 40-49 06:25.00 6:25/M
16 Julia Redilla Cranberry Twp. PA 1406 11 ***** F 10-11 06:25.60 6:25/M
17 Susan Moury Cranberry Twp. PA 1350 42 1 F 40-49 06:29.50 6:29/M
18 Justin Reed 1411 34 5 M 30-39 06:36.80 6:36/M
19 WILL ZACHRICH 1580 34 6 M 30-39 06:39.70 6:39/M
20 Allison Jeric Lisbon OH 1220 32 1 F 30-39 06:41.80 6:41/M
21 Laurie Laurenti North Versailles P 1261 42 2 F 40-49 06:52.40 6:52/M
22 Audrey Burgoon Pittsburgh PA 1056 51 1 F 50-59 06:53.50 6:53/M
23 Alyssa Tokorcheck PITTSBURGH PA 1481 30 2 F 30-39 07:02.00 7:02/M
24 Christi Hoffman Harmony PA 1197 40 3 F 40-49 07:03.70 7:03/M
25 Jodie Mohnkern Mercer PA 1339 40 4 F 40-49 07:06.10 7:06/M
26 Thomas Natale Natale SAINT VINCENT PA 1355 30 7 M 30-39 07:09.10 7:09/M
27 Emily Freeland South Park PA 1138 29 1 F 19-29 07:17.90 7:17/M
28 Maggie Maloney Cranberry Twp. PA 1290 15 1 F 14-15 07:29.50 7:29/M
29 Mary Jane Schriver Glenshaw PA 1432 55 2 F 50-59 07:34.00 7:34/M
30 Richard Butler PITTSBURGH PA 1061 54 1 M 50-59 07:35.10 7:35/M
31 john antolec 2010 32 8 M 30-39 07:35.90 7:35/M
32 Scott Seely Smicksburg PA 1437 34 9 M 30-39 07:47.80 7:47/M
33 Steven Gaghan Pittsburgh PA 1149 37 10 M 30-39 07:52.20 7:52/M
34 Sarah Lee-Faulkner Allison Park PA 1269 39 3 F 30-39 07:52.40 7:52/M
35 John Davis KINSMAN OH 1093 67 1 M 60-69 07:56.50 7:56/M
36 Joe Maloney Cranberry Twp. PA 1288 48 4 M 40-49 07:56.80 7:56/M
37 AMY GROSSMAN 1542 30 4 F 30-39 07:57.80 7:57/M
38 Greg Gaghan Cranberry Twp. PA 1145 42 5 M 40-49 07:58.50 7:58/M
39 Julia Zalenski Cranberry Twp. PA 1531 8 1 F 8- 9 08:00.60 8:00/M
40 Dianne Zalenski MARS PA 1528 39 5 F 30-39 08:00.70 8:00/M
41 Prosper Gross Carnegie PA 1180 6 1 M 6- 7 08:09.50 8:09/M
42 Todd Keller Pittsburgh PA 1233 41 6 M 40-49 08:12.60 8:12/M
43 Kelly Morrone Cranberry Twp. PA 1347 44 5 F 40-49 08:23.40 8:23/M
44 Joel Goodzinski Harmony PA 1162 8 2 M 8- 9 08:25.70 8:25/M
45 TYLER STANIONIS 1585 5 1 M 4- 5 08:36.50 8:36/M
46 MATTHEW HEALY 1108 9 3 M 8- 9 08:48.90 8:48/M
47 ADAM SCHWIEDEROWSKI 1574 28 1 M 19-29 08:49.70 8:49/M
48 ELLA BUTTERFIELD 1587 7 1 F 6- 7 08:51.50 8:51/M
49 keegan mconahy 1600 9 2 F 8- 9 08:52.50 8:52/M
50 Megan Melichar Pittsburgh PA 1329 30 6 F 30-39 09:00.60 9:00/M
51 Vanessa Pauline Arlington VA 1381 30 7 F 30-39 09:01.00 9:01/M
52 William Marsh Cranberry Twp. PA 1297 46 7 M 40-49 09:33.60 9:33/M
53 Avery Lawson Evans City PA 1264 36 8 F 30-39 09:34.40 9:34/M
54 Philip Mathew Cranberry Twp. PA 1304 48 8 M 40-49 09:38.00 9:38/M
55 John Alexander Cranberry Twp. PA 1004 54 2 M 50-59 09:41.80 9:41/M
56 ALLISON ALEXANDER 1555 7 2 F 6- 7 09:43.20 9:43/M
57 lisa barnes 2006 36 9 F 30-39 09:53.00 9:53/M
58 Carol English EVANS CITY PA 1125 56 3 F 50-59 09:53.80 9:53/M
59 molly bissell 2007 6 3 F 6- 7 09:54.80 9:54/M
60 Jeanine Doyle Coraopolis PA 1102 53 4 F 50-59 09:56.10 9:56/M
61 Rita Mcclelland Slippery Rock PA 1314 46 6 F 40-49 10:34.60 10:34/M
62 AYLA ALEXANDER 1554 5 2 M 4- 5 10:58.10 10:58/M
63 Bobi Alexander Cranberry Twp. PA 1001 42 7 F 40-49 10:58.60 10:58/M
64 Eric Combs Cranberry Twp. PA 1079 8 4 M 8- 9 11:26.40 11:26/M
65 Chris Combs Cranberry Twp. PA 1078 37 11 M 30-39 11:27.10 11:27/M
66 Tawnya Combs Cranberry Twp. PA 1081 38 10 F 30-39 11:28.00 11:28/M
67 Alaina Ekstam Cranberry Twp. PA 1118 8 3 F 8- 9 11:45.50 11:45/M
68 pete ekstam 2021 44 9 M 40-49 11:46.10 11:46/M
69 Brynn Beitko Harmony PA 1026 3 1 F 1- 3 16:13.70 16:13/M