SHAMROCK SHUFFLE
Overall Finish List
March 16, 2013
Results By Miles of Smiles Timing Services
Place Name City Bib No Age Age Group Time Pace
1 Mike Williams Pittsburgh PA 1516 22 ***** M 19-24 1:19:51.33 6:06/M
2 Ben Hoffman GROVE CITY PA 1570 18 ***** M 1-18 1:20:59.20 6:11/M
3 Matthew Paullin Berea OH 1383 31 ***** M 30-34 1:23:24.40 6:22/M
4 Jim Troutmann Wexford PA 1486 40 1 M 40-44 1:27:53.30 6:43/M
5 Douglas Basinski Pittsburgh PA 1019 41 2 M 40-44 1:29:22.70 6:49/M
6 Patrick Krott FAIRVIEW PA 1247 29 1 M 25-29 1:31:16.40 6:58/M
7 DAN MONHEMIUS 1562 37 1 M 35-39 1:31:41.30 7:00/M
8 Jonathan Koehler Pittsburgh PA 1241 28 2 M 25-29 1:33:56.50 7:10/M
9 Hiroyuki Shiota Wexford PA 1443 32 1 M 30-34 1:35:19.20 7:17/M
10 Robert Gaus Fombell PA 1154 47 1 M 45-49 1:35:19.40 7:17/M
11 William Huber SAINT VINCENT PA 1202 28 3 M 25-29 1:36:42.30 7:23/M
12 Benjamin Gross Carnegie PA 1179 44 3 M 40-44 1:36:53.10 7:24/M
13 Kathryn Kuttenkuler Erie PA 1252 28 ***** F 25-29 1:37:43.10 7:28/M
14 Brad Kennedy Wexford PA 1235 33 2 M 30-34 1:38:29.90 7:31/M
15 Richard Colonello Cranberry Twp. PA 1077 36 2 M 35-39 1:39:53.00 7:37/M
16 Susan Moury Cranberry Twp. PA 1348 42 ***** F 40-44 1:40:17.50 7:39/M
17 Erin Nicotra Cranberry Twp. PA 1364 37 ***** F 35-39 1:40:17.60 7:39/M
18 LEROY CLARK New Castle PA 1575 44 4 M 40-44 1:41:11.90 7:43/M
19 Elizabeth Oram Allison Park PA 1370 33 1 F 30-34 1:41:23.10 7:44/M
20 Tom Gramc Cranberry Twp. PA 1165 26 4 M 25-29 1:42:30.20 7:49/M
21 Katie Arbogast Sewickley PA 1009 34 2 F 30-34 1:42:30.80 7:49/M
22 Josh Edmiston SAINT VINCENT PA 1113 30 3 M 30-34 1:43:01.10 7:52/M
23 Jeff Leya Gibsonia PA 1274 51 1 M 50-54 1:43:36.90 7:55/M
24 Jim Carr MARS PA 1067 40 5 M 40-44 1:44:22.17 7:58/M
25 Dianne Zalenski MARS PA 1527 39 1 F 35-39 1:45:23.70 8:03/M
26 Greg Gaghan Cranberry Twp. PA 1143 42 6 M 40-44 1:45:30.90 8:03/M
27 WILL ZACHRICH FREDONIA PA 1568 34 4 M 30-34 1:45:49.80 8:05/M
28 John Alexander Cranberry Twp. PA 1002 54 2 M 50-54 1:46:34.80 8:08/M
29 Lori Sherlock STAR CITY WV 1442 34 3 F 30-34 1:46:52.80 8:09/M
30 Brian Sherlock STAR CITY WV 1441 38 3 M 35-39 1:47:22.10 8:12/M
31 John Armstrong Grove City PA 1010 47 2 M 45-49 1:48:11.70 8:15/M
32 Michelle Kochan Cranberry Twp. PA 1240 45 1 F 45-49 1:48:41.40 8:18/M
33 GREG MARBURGER CRANBERRY TWP PA 1534 45 3 M 45-49 1:48:42.50 8:18/M
34 James Matthews Doylestown PA 1305 39 4 M 35-39 1:48:51.20 8:19/M
35 Matt Lutz BETHEL PARK PA 1281 39 5 M 35-39 1:49:19.30 8:21/M
36 Timothy Piper Monroeville PA 1392 50 3 M 50-54 1:49:33.10 8:22/M
37 DAVE HANES Struthers OH 1550 48 4 M 45-49 1:49:35.90 8:22/M
38 Justin Reed Punxsutawney PA 1409 32 5 M 30-34 1:50:24.80 8:26/M
39 Robert Miller Canonsburg PA 1335 46 5 M 45-49 1:51:23.00 8:30/M
40 Allison Jeric Lisbon OH 1218 32 4 F 30-34 1:51:59.60 8:33/M
41 Emily Wisor Pittsburgh PA 1518 26 1 F 25-29 1:52:00.90 8:33/M
42 Laine Seely Cranberry Twp. PA 1434 40 7 M 40-44 1:52:08.20 8:34/M
43 Robert Kolodziejczak North East PA 1244 38 6 M 35-39 1:52:21.90 8:35/M
44 Ashley Barbish Cranberry Twp. PA 1016 27 2 F 25-29 1:52:53.50 8:37/M
45 Adam Votino Huron OH 1500 38 7 M 35-39 1:52:55.00 8:37/M
46 Stephen Mick SAINT VINCENT PA 1332 32 6 M 30-34 1:53:12.00 8:38/M
47 Audrey Burgoon Pittsburgh PA 1054 51 1 F 50-54 1:53:48.00 8:41/M
48 Emily Freeland South Park PA 1136 29 3 F 25-29 1:54:48.80 8:46/M
49 Dave Lytle BEAVER PA 1283 39 8 M 35-39 1:54:50.10 8:46/M
50 Mike Harich Monaca 1186 41 8 M 40-44 1:55:07.50 8:47/M
51 Jodie Mohnkern Mercer PA 1337 40 1 F 40-44 1:55:22.90 8:48/M
52 Philip Mathew Cranberry Twp. PA 1302 48 6 M 45-49 1:55:23.80 8:48/M
53 William Marsh Cranberry Twp. PA 1295 46 7 M 45-49 1:55:41.70 8:50/M
54 Jeff Syphrit Ellwood City PA 1470 51 4 M 50-54 1:55:54.00 8:51/M
55 Avery Lawson Evans City PA 1262 36 2 F 35-39 1:56:02.00 8:51/M
56 GARY CHABALA Bridgeville PA 1564 60 1 M 60-64 1:56:13.80 8:52/M
57 rick birgel 1566 41 9 M 40-44 1:56:45.10 8:55/M
58 AMY GROSSMAN 1540 30 5 F 30-34 1:56:46.30 8:55/M
59 Mary Jane Schriver Glenshaw PA 1430 55 1 F 55-59 1:56:51.90 8:55/M
60 Heather Patton Conneautville PA 1377 30 6 F 30-34 1:57:14.50 8:57/M
61 pete ekstam 9999 44 10 M 40-44 1:57:41.18 8:59/M
62 Tracy Newman Worthington PA 1358 33 7 F 30-34 1:57:58.70 9:00/M
63 Brian Mejia Cranberry Twp. PA 1326 36 9 M 35-39 1:58:00.90 9:00/M
64 Shellyi Iams Gibsonia PA 1210 39 3 F 35-39 1:58:08.70 9:01/M
65 Thomas Natale Natale SAINT VINCENT PA 1353 30 7 M 30-34 1:58:41.00 9:04/M
66 Patrick Mcdonald Waynesburg OH 1320 30 8 M 30-34 1:58:46.40 9:04/M
67 peter anno 1563 43 11 M 40-44 1:58:59.60 9:05/M
68 John Morris New Castle PA 1344 26 5 M 25-29 2:00:25.40 9:12/M
69 Heather Healy Cranberry Twp. PA 1188 43 2 F 40-44 2:01:13.00 9:15/M
70 Maria Whistler Allison Park PA 1511 13 1 F 1-18 2:01:37.20 9:17/M
71 Lynne Franksmeinert Pittsburgh PA 1135 44 3 F 40-44 2:01:37.30 9:17/M
72 Leah Makepeace Pittsburgh PA 1285 29 4 F 25-29 2:01:48.70 9:18/M
73 Alyssa Tokorcheck PITTSBURGH PA 1479 30 8 F 30-34 2:01:52.60 9:18/M
74 Clint Iams Amity PA 1209 33 9 M 30-34 2:02:52.10 9:23/M
75 Jenny Wojnar Cranberry Twp. PA 1521 49 2 F 45-49 2:03:36.70 9:26/M
76 John Davis KINSMAN OH 1091 67 1 M 65-69 2:04:18.60 9:29/M
77 Dan Reed New Castle PA 1408 49 8 M 45-49 2:04:58.20 9:32/M
78 Tj Gray Pittsburgh PA 1171 28 6 M 25-29 2:05:10.50 9:33/M
79 Valerie Mcgee EVANS CITY PA 1322 34 9 F 30-34 2:05:13.20 9:34/M
80 Robert Lozowski Cranberry Twp. PA 1279 40 12 M 40-44 2:05:24.10 9:34/M
81 Rex Harpst Imperial PA 1187 47 9 M 45-49 2:05:33.50 9:35/M
82 Carolyn Deutsch Allison Park PA 1098 23 1 F 19-24 2:06:29.70 9:39/M
83 Robert Walker Pittsburgh PA 1503 68 2 M 65-69 2:06:42.70 9:40/M
84 Richard Butler PITTSBURGH PA 1059 54 5 M 50-54 2:07:01.90 9:42/M
85 Sue Ann Jones EVANS CITY PA 1226 57 2 F 55-59 2:07:31.30 9:44/M
86 Renee Loll Germantown MD 1277 31 10 F 30-34 2:08:13.70 9:47/M
87 Tom Reilly Erie PA 1412 28 7 M 25-29 2:08:17.50 9:48/M
88 Robert Tripi Cortland OH 1484 50 6 M 50-54 2:08:21.50 9:48/M
89 Gene Bradshaw Cranberry Twp. PA 1037 50 7 M 50-54 2:08:23.30 9:48/M
90 Tracey Smith VALENCIA PA 1453 39 4 F 35-39 2:08:32.90 9:49/M
91 Renee Yost Cranberry Twp. PA 1525 34 11 F 30-34 2:08:33.00 9:49/M
92 Samantha Merrison BETHEL PARK PA 1330 32 12 F 30-34 2:08:35.50 9:49/M
93 Francine Garrone Leechburg PA 1153 31 13 F 30-34 2:08:44.90 9:50/M
94 Tim Drouin Cranberry Twp. PA 1109 45 10 M 45-49 2:09:09.10 9:52/M
95 Kelly Morrone Cranberry Twp. PA 1345 44 4 F 40-44 2:09:09.70 9:52/M
96 Scott Seely Shippenville PA 1435 32 10 M 30-34 2:09:44.60 9:54/M
97 MARK HESS 1576 54 8 M 50-54 2:09:52.70 9:55/M
98 Steven Gaghan Pittsburgh PA 1147 37 10 M 35-39 2:10:12.60 9:56/M
99 natalie latal 1569 37 5 F 35-39 2:10:21.50 9:57/M
100 Bob Markovich Mars PA 1292 48 11 M 45-49 2:13:11.40 10:10/M
Place Name City Bib No Age Age Group Time Pace
101 Michael Gannon Cranberry Twp. PA 1150 47 12 M 45-49 2:13:41.00 10:12/M
102 Harry Green Aliquippa PA 1174 66 3 M 65-69 2:13:59.10 10:14/M
103 Benjamin Franks-Meinert Pittsburgh PA 1134 12 1 M 1-18 2:15:03.10 10:19/M
104 Adam Verona Canonsburg PA 1497 31 11 M 30-34 2:15:31.00 10:21/M
105 Participant 9000 9000 0 1 M 0- 0 2:17:20.20 10:29/M
106 Colleen Sellers Leechburg PA 1440 29 5 F 25-29 2:17:28.90 10:30/M
107 Kelly Stenger Cranberry Twp. PA 1463 25 6 F 25-29 2:17:29.90 10:30/M
108 Cheryl Fox Cranberry Twp. PA 1133 46 3 F 45-49 2:17:31.90 10:30/M
109 Suzanne Leonberg MARS PA 1271 57 3 F 55-59 2:19:01.68 10:37/M
110 Kathie Blinn Harmony PA 1032 53 2 F 50-54 2:19:08.60 10:37/M
111 Ethan West Pittsburgh PA 1507 48 13 M 45-49 2:19:14.40 10:38/M
112 Rita Mcclelland Slippery Rock PA 1312 44 5 F 40-44 2:19:27.90 10:39/M
113 Sarah Huth Butler PA 1206 31 14 F 30-34 2:19:28.30 10:39/M
114 Dianne Brooks VALENCIA PA 1046 61 1 F 60-64 2:19:38.90 10:40/M
115 Adam Schwiederowski Bridgeville PA 1565 28 8 M 25-29 2:19:43.90 10:40/M
116 Vanessa Pauline Arlington VA 1379 30 15 F 30-34 2:19:59.20 10:41/M
117 Megan Melichar Pittsburgh PA 1327 30 16 F 30-34 2:19:59.40 10:41/M
118 Shay Houser Cranberry Twp. PA 1199 33 17 F 30-34 2:20:03.00 10:41/M
119 Darla Mcclain Greensburg PA 1311 48 4 F 45-49 2:20:19.80 10:43/M
120 Christine Guthrie Sewickley PA 1183 53 3 F 50-54 2:20:36.90 10:44/M
121 Tara Kennedy Ellwood City PA 1236 32 18 F 30-34 2:21:02.50 10:46/M
122 Kelsey Ripper EVANS CITY PA 1418 23 2 F 19-24 2:21:09.90 10:46/M
123 Erin Wagley West Mifflin PA 1501 27 7 F 25-29 2:21:26.20 10:48/M
124 Jeanine Doyle Coraopolis PA 1100 53 4 F 50-54 2:21:36.40 10:49/M
125 Participant 9002 9002 0 2 F 0- 0 2:21:48.80 10:49/M
126 Susie Altemus Harmony PA 1005 56 4 F 55-59 2:22:07.60 10:51/M
127 Jeff Mason Ligonier PA 1300 40 13 M 40-44 2:22:55.70 10:55/M
128 Nicole Khoury Cranberry Twp. PA 1237 42 6 F 40-44 2:23:29.90 10:57/M
129 terry birgel CLYDESDALE 1567 40 14 M 40-44 2:25:22.20 11:06/M
130 Wayne Toy Freeport PA 1482 59 1 M 55-59 2:25:25.80 11:06/M
131 Heidi Cain Harmony PA 1063 27 8 F 25-29 2:25:41.50 11:07/M
132 Ben Cain Harmony PA 1062 25 9 M 25-29 2:25:42.20 11:07/M
133 Wendy Norman Latrobe PA 1365 42 7 F 40-44 2:26:04.10 11:09/M
134 Sarah Lee-Faulkner Allison Park PA 1267 39 6 F 35-39 2:27:33.10 11:16/M
135 Todd Keller Pittsburgh PA 1231 41 15 M 40-44 2:27:33.10 11:16/M
136 Mykie Morneweck Mercer PA 1343 41 8 F 40-44 2:29:18.30 11:24/M
137 Shay Kelleher Pittsburgh PA 1230 31 19 F 30-34 2:29:51.30 11:26/M
138 Gary Williams Ellwood City PA 1514 28 10 M 25-29 2:29:59.00 11:27/M
139 Carrie Vaccaro Wexford PA 1494 33 20 F 30-34 2:31:00.40 11:32/M
140 Susan Landry Harmony PA 1255 39 7 F 35-39 2:31:01.80 11:32/M
141 Justin Turk PITTSBURGH PA 1489 28 11 M 25-29 2:31:12.00 11:33/M
142 Lindsay King Astoria NY 1238 30 21 F 30-34 2:31:13.30 11:33/M
143 CARRIE SAYLOR 1577 28 9 F 25-29 2:31:14.00 11:33/M
144 JIM NICKEL 1557 45 14 M 45-49 2:31:16.10 11:33/M
145 Carol English EVANS CITY PA 1123 56 5 F 55-59 2:33:03.50 11:41/M
146 Dan Maffeo Irwin PA 1284 40 16 M 40-44 2:33:27.40 11:43/M
147 Kiena Nutter Beaver Falls PA 1367 48 5 F 45-49 2:33:54.90 11:45/M
148 Nicole Rawson Pittsburgh PA 1404 49 6 F 45-49 2:34:34.00 11:48/M
149 TONY KOVATCH 1578 61 2 M 60-64 2:34:42.00 11:49/M
150 Melissa Koenemund Canonsburg PA 1243 35 8 F 35-39 2:36:44.50 11:58/M
151 Darlene Upson Latrobe PA 1493 57 6 F 55-59 2:37:34.70 12:02/M
152 Donna Dunlap Greensburg PA 1111 49 7 F 45-49 2:37:35.10 12:02/M
153 Dan Borchert Gibsonia PA 1035 36 11 M 35-39 2:41:48.90 12:21/M