HILLOWEEN HALF MARATHON
HALF MARATHON
Overall Finish List
October 27, 2013
Results By Race Management Systems, Inc.
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Pace
1 justin boggs Louisville OH 714 31 M 1 Top Fin 1:22:50.4 6:19/M
2 Joshua Boggs Columbiana OHIO 995 31 M 2 Top Fin 1:25:09.4 6:30/M
3 doug votaw Leetonia OH 715 26 M 3 Top Fin 1:25:28.6 6:31/M
4 chris kamykowski Warren OH 716 25 M 1 19-29 1:26:40.1 6:37/M
5 Nicholas Albanese Beaver PA 844 17 M 1 1-18 1:28:08.1 6:44/M
6 jim crooks Berlin Center OH 705 49 M 1 40-49 1:37:20.6 7:26/M
7 Jennifer Kopanic Boardman OHIO 1364 23 F 1 Top Fin 1:38:15.8 7:30/M
8 terry kenny leetonia OH 713 55 M 1 50-59 1:38:16.7 7:30/M
9 steve clary salem OH 712 55 M 2 50-59 1:38:48.6 7:33/M
10 kodie fennell 706 19 M 2 19-29 1:40:17.1 7:39/M
11 vince corn struthers OH 707 20 M 3 19-29 1:40:43.0 7:41/M
12 jacob moskowiz Youngstown OH 703 24 M 4 19-29 1:42:51.8 7:51/M
13 Andrew Schuler Canfield OHIO 1489 26 M 5 19-29 1:45:19.3 8:02/M
14 Bob George Levittsburg OHIO 1192 56 M 3 50-59 1:46:42.6 8:09/M
15 Bob Hardman East Liverpool OHI 1272 60 M 1 60-99 1:47:04.2 8:10/M
16 zack chamberlain Columbiana OH 701 26 M 6 19-29 1:49:36.3 8:22/M
17 Scott Loudon Beloit OHIO 1366 39 M 1 30-39 1:49:39.0 8:22/M
18 Leighann Kelvington East Palestine OHI 1362 21 F 2 Top Fin 1:53:14.9 8:39/M
19 ken metz warren OH 710 48 M 2 40-49 1:53:52.6 8:42/M
20 Amie Murphy Loudonville OHIO 1483 38 F 3 Top Fin 1:54:15.8 8:43/M
21 Justina Stanislaw East Palestine OHI 1495 16 F 1 1-18 1:55:01.8 8:47/M
22 amber affagato struthers OH 709 18 F 2 1-18 1:55:14.4 8:48/M
23 ashley emerson Leetonia OH 702 23 F 1 19-29 1:55:55.5 8:51/M
24 Melinda Bednarik Reminderville OHIO 859 25 F 2 19-29 1:56:43.8 8:55/M
25 Sean Wisniewski Burgettstown PA 1513 42 M 3 40-49 1:57:02.4 8:56/M
26 Emily Clark Salem OHIO 1047 22 F 3 19-29 1:57:37.9 8:59/M
27 Brian Bonhomme Boardman OHIO 999 51 M 4 50-59 1:59:36.6 9:08/M
28 Rachael Bickford West Farmington OH 992 15 F 3 1-18 2:01:02.4 9:14/M
29 Olivia Pilon West Farmington OH 1487 16 F 4 1-18 2:01:02.8 9:14/M
30 Sara Blakeman Salem OHIO 994 33 F 1 30-39 2:03:18.1 9:25/M
31 Angela Beck Salem OHIO 857 35 F 2 30-39 2:03:58.6 9:28/M
32 Amy Blakeman Leetonia OHIO 993 33 F 3 30-39 2:04:12.2 9:29/M
33 Jodi Baer Leetonia OH 704 39 F 4 30-39 2:05:10.5 9:33/M
34 Carole Spooner Salem OHIO 1493 56 F 1 50-59 2:05:11.1 9:33/M
35 lou bokros 717 57 M 5 50-59 2:08:52.9 9:50/M
36 Janie Crowl Salem OHIO 1052 54 F 2 50-59 2:12:17.6 10:06/M
37 Rebecca Clark Salem OHIO 1048 23 F 4 19-29 2:13:44.4 10:13/M
38 Bandit Number 9001 9001 M 1 0- 0 2:13:45.1 10:13/M
39 Annie Dombroski Salem OHIO 1113 25 F 5 19-29 2:14:03.0 10:14/M
40 Thomas Dechellis North Lima OHIO 1054 25 M 7 19-29 2:14:03.5 10:14/M
41 Ken Armeni Lowellville OHIO 845 52 M 6 50-59 2:14:48.9 10:17/M
42 Ryan Sheridan Youngstown OHIO 1490 33 M 2 30-39 2:15:33.1 10:21/M
43 Ian Chamberlain Columbiana OHIO 1005 57 M 7 50-59 2:15:48.9 10:22/M
44 Gina Herbert Sterling OHIO 1273 45 F 1 40-49 2:19:49.2 10:40/M
45 Mary Ann Mcguire Lisbon OHIO 1369 59 F 3 50-59 2:25:55.4 11:08/M
46 tracey metz warren OH 711 47 F 2 40-49 2:26:42.4 11:12/M
47 Micah Miller Lisbon OHIO 1372 18 F 5 1-18 2:27:42.3 11:16/M
48 Allison Miller Lisbon OHIO 1371 28 F 6 19-29 2:27:42.6 11:16/M
49 blake walker struthers OH 708 20 M 8 19-29 2:30:25.9 11:29/M
50 Tracy Doerr East Liverpool OHI 1112 38 F 5 30-39 2:30:33.6 11:30/M
51 Katrina Carosello Canton OHIO 1002 24 F 7 19-29 2:34:52.0 11:49/M
52 Gina Demain Boardman OHIO 1105 39 F 6 30-39 2:34:55.3 11:50/M
53 Emily Huston Youngstown OHIO 1359 28 F 8 19-29 2:34:56.0 11:50/M
54 Christina Fisher Athens OHIO 1190 23 F 9 19-29 2:42:58.8 12:26/M
55 Martha Dettl Austintown OHIO 1108 24 F 10 19-29 2:42:59.4 12:26/M