HOWL AT THE MOON 5K
Overall Finish List
August 10, 2013
Results By Miles of Smiles Timing Services http://www.smileymiles.com
5K
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Pace
1 Josef DiPietrantonio Beaver 198 19 M ***** 16-19 16:29.60 5:19/M
2 JARON MARTIN Hookstown PA 312 20 M ***** 20-29 17:02.60 5:30/M
3 JOSH BOGGS 324 30 M ***** 30-39 17:19.70 5:35/M
4 Riley Lamison Beaver 137 16 M 1 16-19 17:36.10 5:41/M
5 GOKU MARSHALL 340 18 M 2 16-19 17:37.00 5:41/M
6 Colten Trimble Georgetown 277 16 M 3 16-19 17:40.70 5:42/M
7 DANNY CONRAD 381 16 M 4 16-19 18:05.00 5:50/M
8 Zach Monit Beaver 93 17 M 5 16-19 18:19.40 5:55/M
9 Doug Basinski Pittsburgh PA 108 42 M 1 40-44 18:19.70 5:55/M
10 Jon McRae Beaver 117 18 M 6 16-19 18:55.00 6:06/M
11 TONY NOCERA JR. Ellwood City PA 342 35 M 1 30-39 19:06.70 6:10/M
12 AUSTIN OBENAUF 349 18 M 7 16-19 19:14.60 6:12/M
13 ANTHONY DINUZZO 354 18 M 8 16-19 19:21.30 6:15/M
14 Jason Figura Pittsburgh PA 422 31 M 2 30-39 19:24.50 6:15/M
15 FRANK LOUSART 385 25 M 1 20-29 19:25.90 6:16/M
16 Franklin Martone Beaver 202 17 M 9 16-19 19:26.40 6:16/M
17 DON KARAISZ 436 19 M 10 16-19 19:38.30 6:20/M
18 Tommy Mcnear 362 36 M 3 30-39 19:40.80 6:21/M
19 Luke Pittner Beaver 272 15 M 1 13-15 19:40.90 6:21/M
20 BETH SHENCK 403 17 F ***** 16-19 19:41.10 6:21/M
21 Jake Pittner Beaver 271 15 M 2 13-15 19:43.40 6:22/M
22 THOMAS DANIELSON 335 46 M 1 45-49 19:46.40 6:23/M
23 Emmett Santillo Beaver Falls 249 51 M 1 50-54 19:52.00 6:25/M
24 JAKE WINTER 386 20 M 2 20-29 19:52.60 6:25/M
25 DARRELL MARTIN 415 43 M 2 40-44 20:09.30 6:30/M
26 BOB STUMPF 388 26 M 3 20-29 20:11.60 6:31/M
27 Andy Chambers Freedom 174 33 M 4 30-39 20:26.50 6:35/M
28 Robert Younger Warren OH 358 48 M 2 45-49 20:28.20 6:36/M
29 SHANE SMALLWOOD 319 16 M 11 16-19 20:39.10 6:40/M
30 Stoney Moenich Beaver 54 33 M 5 30-39 20:56.30 6:45/M
31 GARRETT SULLIVAN 311 15 M 3 13-15 21:10.10 6:50/M
32 Ian Kilpatrick Beaver 178 17 M 12 16-19 21:14.60 6:51/M
33 Megan Deichler 361 29 F ***** 20-29 21:15.90 6:51/M
34 CHRIS DINUZZO 356 17 M 13 16-19 21:21.60 6:53/M
35 Adam Andrew Beaver 120 39 M 6 30-39 21:22.80 6:54/M
36 Tanner Palmer Monaca 219 19 M 14 16-19 21:31.80 6:56/M
37 Raymond Bohl Beaver 189 18 M 15 16-19 21:33.50 6:57/M
38 Alysa Wolford Lake City, PA 287 12 F ***** 1-12 21:38.00 6:59/M
39 ADAM WINTER West Pittsburg PA 387 18 M 16 16-19 21:47.50 7:02/M
40 JASON KESTER 333 35 M 7 30-39 21:54.60 7:04/M
41 David Campbell Midland 186 47 M 3 45-49 21:55.40 7:04/M
42 RORRY SHEETS 351 17 M 17 16-19 22:04.30 7:07/M
43 ERIC RIPPER 289 43 M 3 40-44 22:04.50 7:07/M
44 PETER MESSINA Sharon PA 374 21 M 4 20-29 22:05.60 7:07/M
45 HARRY OSWALD 420 43 M 4 40-44 22:13.80 7:10/M
46 Ari Kendra Beaver Falls 267 13 M 4 13-15 22:19.00 7:12/M
47 JEREMY SHAFFER 399 36 M 8 30-39 22:22.40 7:13/M
48 Jeff Syphrit Ellwood City PA 9 52 M 2 50-54 22:25.10 7:14/M
49 Valentine J. Brkich Beaver 127 38 M 9 30-39 22:30.60 7:15/M
50 Dan Kendra Beaver Falls PA 268 50 M 3 50-54 22:40.20 7:19/M
51 Micah Ringer Beaver 298 18 M 18 16-19 22:44.70 7:20/M
52 Rachel O'Neil Beaver 157 15 F 1 13-15 22:47.10 7:21/M
53 KATIE SCHRANTZ 418 15 F 2 13-15 22:48.20 7:21/M
54 ROBERT SCHRANTZ 419 18 M 19 16-19 22:48.40 7:21/M
55 Ricky Cavaliere Beaver 242 17 M 20 16-19 22:57.30 7:24/M
56 Russell Howell New Castle PA 352 29 M 5 20-29 23:06.90 7:27/M
57 Brian Farkas Beaver 79 30 M 10 30-39 23:07.30 7:27/M
58 Jude Bell Bever 89 9 M 1 1-12 23:09.80 7:28/M
59 RODNEY AUSTIN 421 42 M 5 40-44 23:11.00 7:29/M
60 Mike McBride New Brighton 153 46 M 4 45-49 23:11.20 7:29/M
61 Carter Lamison Beaver 138 13 M 5 13-15 23:14.10 7:30/M
62 Heidi Johnston Baldwin 66 10 F 1 1-12 23:15.00 7:30/M
63 Emily Forner Clinton 58 16 F 1 16-19 23:16.20 7:30/M
64 ISABELLA MERLINO 315 12 F 2 1-12 23:24.00 7:33/M
65 Lucas Reese Coraopolis 17 11 M 2 1-12 23:30.60 7:35/M
66 Rob Stoudt Beaver 122 39 M 11 30-39 23:31.30 7:35/M
67 Rebecca Hetzell Beaver 143 24 F 1 20-29 23:32.20 7:35/M
68 Delanie Baker Beaver 126 17 F 2 16-19 23:33.30 7:36/M
69 JAYME TATKO 411 19 M 21 16-19 23:34.10 7:36/M
70 TOM HEID 359 59 M 1 55-59 23:34.60 7:36/M
71 Stephen Hoschar Beaver 148 18 M 22 16-19 23:38.40 7:37/M
72 Cody Stang Ellwood City 246 14 M 6 13-15 23:40.20 7:38/M
73 Marissa Mamone Beaver 116 17 F 3 16-19 23:47.90 7:40/M
74 SEAN STIFFEY 390 22 M 6 20-29 23:48.80 7:41/M
75 Joseph Collins Beaver 113 36 M 12 30-39 23:50.20 7:41/M
76 Brett Hart Fombell 52 11 M 3 1-12 23:53.30 7:42/M
77 Ike Eisenbrown Ellwood City 20 48 M 5 45-49 23:53.80 7:42/M
78 Carly Koza Beaver 252 18 F 4 16-19 23:59.90 7:44/M
79 BETHANY KIFER HERMITAGE PA 373 21 F 2 20-29 24:05.60 7:46/M
80 John Rutkowski Clinton 57 18 M 23 16-19 24:11.90 7:48/M
81 GIGI DEWEESE 371 17 F 5 16-19 24:14.10 7:49/M
82 MARK ESCHENFELDER 391 57 M 2 55-59 24:17.00 7:50/M
83 Mark Lamison Beaver 136 45 M 6 45-49 24:19.50 7:51/M
84 MARY ESCHENFELDER Beaver PA 392 19 F 6 16-19 24:24.70 7:52/M
85 MATTHEW MANOLERAS 350 17 M 24 16-19 24:27.40 7:53/M
86 Dominick Reagan Beaver 211 12 M 4 1-12 24:28.70 7:54/M
87 Greta Bell Beaver 91 12 F 3 1-12 24:29.20 7:54/M
88 Sabine Kane New Brighton PA 2 53 F 1 50-54 24:30.80 7:54/M
89 Kenzie Blackmon Erie 244 19 F 7 16-19 24:32.80 7:55/M
90 NOAH HENSON LATROBE PA 364 31 M 13 30-39 24:35.30 7:56/M
91 ELEANOR NEELEY 355 18 F 8 16-19 24:36.20 7:56/M
92 Katia Kaffenes Beaver 103 14 F 3 13-15 24:36.50 7:56/M
93 Nicole Kostosky Aliquippa 21 19 F 9 16-19 24:38.80 7:57/M
94 Curtis Feldmeier Beaver 281 59 M 3 55-59 24:41.50 7:58/M
95 Melanie Elmer New Brighton 292 34 F 1 30-39 24:44.90 7:59/M
96 Alysha Bartosh Moon Twp PA 46 32 F 2 30-39 24:56.10 8:03/M
97 Michael Lutz Imperial 147 33 M 14 30-39 24:56.30 8:03/M
98 Robert Bartosh Moon Twp PA 47 34 M 15 30-39 24:56.40 8:03/M
99 JORDIN CAMPBELL 367 14 M 7 13-15 24:59.20 8:04/M
100 ED SHEPHARD 372 57 M 4 55-59 25:01.40 8:04/M
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Pace
101 Rick Cavaliere Beaver 243 55 M 5 55-59 25:05.60 8:05/M
102 Richard Bixler Beaver 171 33 M 16 30-39 25:07.50 8:06/M
103 J Gary Sutton Pittsburgh 3 57 M 6 55-59 25:11.90 8:07/M
104 LEAH MARSHALL 375 20 F 3 20-29 25:15.30 8:09/M
105 Chris Gordon Beaver 75 11 M 5 1-12 25:16.70 8:09/M
106 Diane Hart Fombell 51 43 F 1 40-44 25:18.20 8:10/M
107 Owen Sheridan Beaver 196 32 M 17 30-39 25:18.70 8:10/M
108 JEFF MADEJA 402 28 M 7 20-29 25:21.50 8:11/M
109 Joe Gordon Beaver 78 11 M 6 1-12 25:22.30 8:11/M
110 Dana Andrew Beaver 119 38 F 3 30-39 25:23.10 8:11/M
111 Frank Tarantine Youngstown OHIO 83 55 M 7 55-59 25:25.60 8:12/M
112 Devin Lally Beaver 96 21 F 4 20-29 25:30.90 8:14/M
113 Sam Sestito Beaver 222 21 M 8 20-29 25:31.00 8:14/M
114 Sammy Pedaline Rochester 29 32 M 18 30-39 25:33.10 8:15/M
115 REBECCA MARSHALL 376 17 F 10 16-19 25:41.50 8:17/M
116 Eric McRae Beaver 71 22 M 9 20-29 25:45.30 8:18/M
117 MALIA PERCIC 389 28 F 5 20-29 25:46.30 8:19/M
118 Gabe Obnist Beaver 259 13 M 8 13-15 25:55.00 8:22/M
119 Robert Kroskey New Brighton 155 45 M 7 45-49 25:58.90 8:23/M
120 Deanna Hiltz Aliquippa 191 31 F 4 30-39 25:59.30 8:23/M
121 Stacie Doughty Industry 82 35 F 5 30-39 25:59.90 8:23/M
122 Leigh Kilpatrick Beaver 177 19 F 11 16-19 26:10.50 8:26/M
123 Jen Harich Monaca 162 40 F 2 40-44 26:18.60 8:29/M
124 Donna-Marie Migdal Beaver 255 46 F 1 45-49 26:23.10 8:31/M
125 Susan Mamone Beaver 118 44 F 3 40-44 26:23.60 8:31/M
126 Eric Patton Freedom 172 39 M 19 30-39 26:25.20 8:31/M
127 Sydney Lewis Beaver 109 13 F 4 13-15 26:26.60 8:32/M
128 Mike Johnston Baldwin 67 46 M 8 45-49 26:30.40 8:33/M
129 Mark Volpe Beaver 278 15 M 9 13-15 26:31.00 8:33/M
130 MATT BABER 343 27 M 10 20-29 26:32.40 8:34/M
131 Ethan Conrad Beaver Falls 68 9 M 7 1-12 26:34.80 8:34/M
132 OLIVIA DAVIS 396 15 F 5 13-15 26:36.60 8:35/M
133 Heather Bixler Beaver 170 36 F 6 30-39 26:39.40 8:36/M
134 EMMAROSE CAMPBELL 368 15 F 6 13-15 26:44.30 8:37/M
135 Andrew Schwartz Chester Springs 36 45 M 9 45-49 26:48.30 8:39/M
136 Serena Loccisano Beaver Falls 164 30 F 7 30-39 26:49.30 8:39/M
137 Danny Rough Ellwood City 105 32 M 20 30-39 26:49.60 8:39/M
138 Emily Monit Beaver 94 15 F 7 13-15 26:49.90 8:39/M
139 Jack Reese Coraopolis 14 44 M 6 40-44 27:07.60 8:45/M
140 Justin Bertolami Beaver 1 15 M 10 13-15 27:08.40 8:45/M
141 ANDREW THEOBALD 327 24 M 11 20-29 27:09.80 8:45/M
142 Kate O'Neil Beaver 156 19 F 12 16-19 27:10.50 8:46/M
143 Victoria Gettinger Beaver 115 34 F 8 30-39 27:11.00 8:46/M
144 Anita Gordon Beaver 76 51 F 2 50-54 27:17.30 8:48/M
145 MEGAN HENSON Latrobe PA 363 29 F 6 20-29 27:21.10 8:49/M
146 Lacey Maude Beaver Falls 131 27 F 7 20-29 27:21.60 8:49/M
147 Ashley Kondracki Beaver 34 15 F 8 13-15 27:27.70 8:51/M
148 Kaylee Hromika Beaver 80 13 F 9 13-15 27:28.00 8:52/M
149 Erin Kilpatrick Beaver 176 43 F 4 40-44 27:37.40 8:55/M
150 Jim Shay Beaver 299 47 M 10 45-49 27:39.30 8:55/M
151 Lenny Yensull Ellwood City PA 84 50 M 4 50-54 27:42.10 8:56/M
152 Lucas Klenovich Beaver 297 12 M 8 1-12 27:42.60 8:56/M
153 Sean Livingston Beaver 74 12 M 9 1-12 27:42.70 8:56/M
154 Bill Nichol Beaver 141 52 M 5 50-54 27:44.30 8:57/M
155 Elizabeth Gordon Beaver 77 14 F 10 13-15 27:52.80 8:59/M
156 Rachel Emler Beaver Falls 269 14 F 11 13-15 27:53.60 9:00/M
157 Alexa DiPietrantonio Beaver 200 17 F 13 16-19 27:56.30 9:01/M
158 Janie Crowl Salem OHIO 360 54 F 3 50-54 27:56.40 9:01/M
159 MARISA TONKOVICH 310 18 F 14 16-19 27:57.10 9:01/M
160 DAVE STERRETT 382 51 M 6 50-54 27:58.70 9:01/M
161 Rachel Galanda Rochester 11 41 F 5 40-44 28:06.30 9:04/M
162 Rachel Deladesmo New Brighton 62 21 F 8 20-29 28:07.50 9:04/M
163 Katie Grocott Monaca 146 32 F 9 30-39 28:13.30 9:06/M
164 Andrew Mauer 431 46 M 11 45-49 28:21.70 9:09/M
165 Mark Czartoryski Beaver Falls 130 48 M 12 45-49 28:23.50 9:09/M
166 Dan Tuccinard Beaver 306 40 M 7 40-44 28:25.40 9:10/M
167 Nico Quattrone Beaver 181 13 M 11 13-15 28:26.00 9:10/M
168 Desiree Kovacevic Darlington 7 39 F 10 30-39 28:26.50 9:10/M
169 Anna Kovacevic Darlington 6 10 F 4 1-12 28:26.60 9:10/M
170 Heather Edmiston Darlington 283 26 F 9 20-29 28:27.20 9:11/M
171 CHASE CAMPBELL 366 11 M 10 1-12 28:31.60 9:12/M
172 Jim DeWeese Aliquippa 104 45 M 13 45-49 28:32.60 9:12/M
173 Amanda Petriano Beaver 285 15 F 12 13-15 28:34.70 9:13/M
174 JULIA SHEARER 341 15 F 13 13-15 28:34.80 9:13/M
175 Tim VanFleet Pittsburgh 213 57 M 8 55-59 28:36.10 9:14/M
176 Tara Kennedy Ellwood City PA 44 32 F 11 30-39 28:37.70 9:14/M
177 JODI HARVEY 336 33 F 12 30-39 28:40.30 9:15/M
178 Carl Sestito Beaver 224 48 M 14 45-49 28:47.80 9:17/M
179 Joey Sestito Beaver 223 12 M 11 1-12 28:48.20 9:17/M
180 JONI SPROUT 428 34 F 13 30-39 28:49.20 9:18/M
181 JEREMY MCNUTT 429 34 M 21 30-39 28:53.20 9:19/M
182 Hayden Wilson Beaver 193 10 M 12 1-12 28:53.90 9:19/M
183 Renee Wilson Beaver 195 35 F 14 30-39 28:54.20 9:19/M
184 Sherree May Ellwood City PA 357 56 F 1 55-59 29:00.90 9:21/M
185 ABIGAIL PRINCIPE 339 9 F 5 1-12 29:07.00 9:24/M
186 JIM STIGER 326 37 M 22 30-39 29:09.10 9:24/M
187 Autumn Heinz Ellwood City 18 34 F 15 30-39 29:11.60 9:25/M
188 Tracie Shaw New Brighton 30 37 F 16 30-39 29:13.30 9:25/M
189 Brooke Migdal Beaver 256 14 F 14 13-15 29:13.70 9:25/M
190 Lee Shultz New Wilmington 81 42 M 8 40-44 29:14.60 9:26/M
191 Gavin Quattrone Beaver 179 11 M 13 1-12 29:20.40 9:28/M
192 Peter McKay Pittsburgh 135 52 M 7 50-54 29:20.80 9:28/M
193 CAITLYN MIOCIC 380 13 F 15 13-15 29:22.60 9:28/M
194 Eli Obnist Beaver 261 12 M 14 1-12 29:22.90 9:28/M
195 Brooke Lees Freedom 10 34 F 17 30-39 29:25.90 9:29/M
196 CAROLINE SAMCHUCK 320 9 F 6 1-12 29:27.40 9:30/M
197 PHILLIP WILLIAMS 432 21 M 12 20-29 29:29.40 9:31/M
198 LISA CLERICI 325 52 F 4 50-54 29:35.10 9:33/M
199 Kevin Weaver Aliquippa 97 54 M 8 50-54 29:41.60 9:35/M
200 Caitlin Cavaliere Beaver 241 14 F 16 13-15 29:45.90 9:36/M
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Pace
201 Beth Albers Beaver 112 51 F 5 50-54 29:47.80 9:36/M
202 Tom Migdal Beaver 257 48 M 15 45-49 29:50.90 9:37/M
203 Matthew Schwartz Chester Springs 39 15 M 12 13-15 29:54.80 9:39/M
204 EMILY WHIPPLE 425 22 F 10 20-29 29:57.90 9:40/M
205 Jake Lewis Beaver 110 18 M 25 16-19 30:08.20 9:43/M
206 Taylor Larson Beaver 284 19 F 15 16-19 30:08.20 9:43/M
207 KRYSTOF PURTELL 427 9 M 15 1-12 30:08.80 9:43/M
208 Sarah Scavo Beaver 282 25 F 11 20-29 30:10.50 9:44/M
209 Jim Hrabosky Prospect 87 45 M 16 45-49 30:25.20 9:49/M
210 Tom Aubel Beaver Falls 88 44 M 9 40-44 30:25.50 9:49/M
211 Catherine McKay Pittsburgh 134 17 F 16 16-19 30:26.90 9:49/M
212 Terri Shumaker Beaver 247 52 F 6 50-54 30:27.00 9:49/M
213 Nate Schwartz Chester Springs 38 18 M 26 16-19 30:31.30 9:51/M
214 Jeannine Hardman Aliquippa 45 29 F 12 20-29 30:33.40 9:51/M
215 JOSH HILL 345 9 M 16 1-12 30:34.50 9:52/M
216 Hannah Shultz Beaver 225 13 F 17 13-15 30:35.00 9:52/M
217 Joshua Obnist Beaver 262 9 M 17 1-12 30:35.30 9:52/M
218 Rachel Farkas Darlington 13 22 F 13 20-29 30:36.30 9:52/M
219 Sydney Monit Beaver 95 10 F 7 1-12 30:37.90 9:53/M
220 Isabella DiPietrantonio Beaver 199 9 F 8 1-12 30:38.10 9:53/M
221 Julia Schwartz Chester Springs 40 13 F 18 13-15 30:42.10 9:54/M
222 Alex Andreas Beaver 288 49 M 17 45-49 30:48.20 9:56/M
223 COREY HEASLEY 424 37 F 18 30-39 30:50.10 9:57/M
224 LISA JURICH 423 49 F 2 45-49 30:50.90 9:57/M
225 Janet Mikula Aliquippa 48 52 F 7 50-54 30:52.10 9:57/M
226 Sherri Quattrone Beaver 180 43 F 6 40-44 30:53.10 9:58/M
227 Jon Rodman Bulger 102 31 M 23 30-39 30:54.00 9:58/M
228 PHIL BANTING Enon Valley PA 314 29 M 13 20-29 31:02.30 10:01/M
229 Missy Thompson Aliquippa 27 46 F 3 45-49 31:03.20 10:01/M
230 HOLLY ROBINSON 348 43 F 7 40-44 31:07.60 10:02/M
231 JAMIE CONRAD 337 32 F 19 30-39 31:10.20 10:03/M
232 Laurie Fillinger New Brighton 69 51 F 8 50-54 31:11.70 10:04/M
233 Wilhelmina Bell Beaver 90 10 F 9 1-12 31:12.90 10:04/M
234 Jeremie Reagan Beaver 210 36 M 24 30-39 31:18.90 10:06/M
235 Marsha Harris Chester, WV 254 40 F 8 40-44 31:20.20 10:06/M
236 Stacey Chaffee Midland 160 34 F 20 30-39 31:23.50 10:07/M
237 Katlyn Blackmon Erie 245 19 F 17 16-19 31:26.30 10:08/M
238 Haley Roberts Pittsburgh 142 20 F 14 20-29 31:26.60 10:08/M
239 SYDNEY ROBINSON 347 13 F 19 13-15 31:28.10 10:09/M
240 ISABELLA HILL 346 11 F 10 1-12 31:29.30 10:09/M
241 Corey Miller Beaver 99 40 M 10 40-44 31:31.70 10:10/M
242 Jennifer Kondracki Beaver 35 15 F 20 13-15 31:33.00 10:11/M
243 Rylie Teapole Beaver 43 6 F 11 1-12 31:38.30 10:12/M
244 Kelly Teapole Beaver 42 39 F 21 30-39 31:38.90 10:12/M
245 Penny Jenkins Aliquippa 25 41 F 9 40-44 31:40.50 10:13/M
246 Katelynn Crowe Beaver 221 16 F 18 16-19 32:01.80 10:20/M
247 Owen Anney Beaver 144 10 M 18 1-12 32:04.80 10:21/M
248 Abigail Eisenbrown Ellwood City 19 18 F 19 16-19 32:06.80 10:21/M
249 Jill Schwartz Chester Springs 37 45 F 4 45-49 32:08.20 10:22/M
250 David Kramer Monaca 229 39 M 25 30-39 32:09.50 10:22/M
251 David Anney Beaver 145 49 M 18 45-49 32:12.60 10:23/M
252 MARTY SAMCHUCK 321 38 M 26 30-39 32:25.70 10:27/M
253 Meghan Malloy Beaver 22 12 F 12 1-12 32:30.20 10:29/M
254 Sharon Tanner Beaver 187 40 F 10 40-44 32:30.50 10:29/M
255 Melissa Kennedy New Castle 270 24 F 15 20-29 32:31.20 10:29/M
256 Lori Beth Frueh Aliquippa 302 39 F 22 30-39 32:38.90 10:32/M
257 Lisa Patton Freedom 173 40 F 11 40-44 32:39.60 10:32/M
258 SARA MORRISON 323 27 F 16 20-29 32:45.30 10:34/M
259 MICHELLE HALL 322 27 F 17 20-29 32:45.50 10:34/M
260 Leda Obnist Beaver 263 45 F 5 45-49 32:46.20 10:34/M
261 MATT PURTELL 426 43 M 11 40-44 32:46.70 10:34/M
262 Jodi Howard McDonald 163 35 F 23 30-39 33:01.50 10:39/M
263 Blake Headen Wellsburg,WV 209 46 M 19 45-49 33:01.70 10:39/M
264 Michelle Shultz Beaver 226 41 F 12 40-44 33:03.70 10:40/M
265 Matthew Loccisano Beaver Falls 165 30 M 27 30-39 33:18.00 10:45/M
266 Brandon Fowler Beaver 208 27 M 14 20-29 33:18.40 10:45/M
267 Alison Nilsson Sewickly 169 35 F 24 30-39 33:26.20 10:47/M
268 Debra Nanchan Beaver 128 51 F 9 50-54 33:36.40 10:50/M
269 Julie Blackburn Beaver 111 50 F 10 50-54 33:38.90 10:51/M
270 Judy Hetzell Sewickly 63 50 F 11 50-54 33:42.40 10:52/M
271 Allison Churovia Beaver 236 45 F 6 45-49 34:02.40 10:59/M
272 Kelly Appel Pittsburgh 266 32 F 25 30-39 34:07.60 11:00/M
273 ALLY ANTOLINE 328 14 F 21 13-15 34:17.10 11:04/M
274 CASEY THEOBALD 329 26 M 15 20-29 34:17.20 11:04/M
275 Brian Shumaker Beaver 248 18 M 27 16-19 34:21.60 11:05/M
276 Vickie Deladesmo New Brighton 61 54 F 12 50-54 34:22.10 11:05/M
277 Ryan Appel Pittsburgh 264 10 F 13 1-12 34:24.70 11:06/M
278 Ron Kovacevic Darlington 309 42 M 12 40-44 34:29.00 11:07/M
279 Evan Kovacevic Darlington 5 9 M 19 1-12 34:32.00 11:08/M
280 MARIA MIOCIC 379 12 F 14 1-12 34:32.40 11:08/M
281 TABITHA HUSEONICA 313 35 F 26 30-39 34:37.10 11:10/M
282 Carrie O'Leary Pittsburgh 217 32 F 27 30-39 34:47.30 11:13/M
283 Abby Sickafus Sharpsville 215 15 F 22 13-15 34:47.60 11:13/M
284 DENNY POLAND 433 30 M 28 30-39 34:47.80 11:13/M
285 MICHAEL URBAN 397 9 M 20 1-12 34:59.30 11:17/M
286 Jeannette Ayoob-Urban Aliquippa 50 47 F 7 45-49 35:03.10 11:18/M
287 GEORGE ATKINS 318 44 M 13 40-44 35:03.60 11:18/M
288 Molly Winters Beaver Falls 220 20 F 18 20-29 35:13.80 11:22/M
289 Emily Walder Canton,IL 188 20 F 19 20-29 35:14.10 11:22/M
290 BEA CASHDOLLAR 400 55 F 2 55-59 35:28.50 11:26/M
291 C SAYERS 401 55 F 3 55-59 35:28.70 11:26/M
292 Debbie Bilotto Beaver 228 61 F 1 60-64 35:46.40 11:32/M
293 Jennifer Miller Beaver 98 37 F 28 30-39 36:03.50 11:38/M
294 Shannon Fitzgerald Beaver 139 28 F 20 20-29 36:08.90 11:39/M
295 Christine Reagan Beaver 212 34 F 29 30-39 36:17.80 11:42/M
296 TORI ROBINSON 404 11 F 15 1-12 36:31.10 11:47/M
297 Jillian Porter Pittsburgh 303 20 F 21 20-29 36:35.70 11:48/M
298 Ben Whiting Beaver 185 13 M 13 13-15 36:36.10 11:48/M
299 Bradley Kovach Beaver 240 31 M 29 30-39 36:41.40 11:50/M
300 DEENA SKWORTZ 370 39 F 30 30-39 36:45.50 11:51/M
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Pace
301 MADELINE PRINCIPE 338 10 F 16 1-12 36:54.40 11:54/M
302 COLIN CAVALIERE 332 16 M 28 16-19 36:55.00 11:55/M
303 Danielle Kramer Monaca 230 35 F 31 30-39 37:15.20 12:01/M
304 Mary Beth Gerard Aliquippa 149 54 F 13 50-54 37:19.80 12:02/M
305 AMY MARTIN 353 50 F 14 50-54 37:27.90 12:05/M
306 Shannon Perez Beaver 293 39 F 32 30-39 37:30.30 12:06/M
307 Amy Dennis Chester, WV 253 38 F 33 30-39 37:34.90 12:07/M
308 Donna Walsh Beaver Falls 294 43 F 13 40-44 37:45.60 12:11/M
309 Tanner Wilson Beaver 194 6 M 21 1-12 38:06.40 12:17/M
310 Pete Wilson Beaver 192 37 M 30 30-39 38:07.30 12:18/M
311 Kathy Hemenway Beaver 197 69 F 1 65-69 38:09.50 12:18/M
312 Daphne Garner Lake Milton 12 39 F 34 30-39 38:10.40 12:19/M
313 JAROD STERRETT 416 27 M 16 20-29 38:19.20 12:22/M
314 Kellie Harlan Beaver 258 32 F 35 30-39 38:22.90 12:23/M
315 Emily Kondracki Beaver 33 19 F 20 16-19 38:25.60 12:24/M
316 DEVIN MARTIN 412 15 F 23 13-15 38:26.00 12:24/M
317 Jenna Hart Fombell 53 13 F 24 13-15 38:28.50 12:25/M
318 SANDY NYE 417 46 F 8 45-49 38:28.60 12:25/M
319 Joyce Bromley Monaca 158 50 F 15 50-54 38:30.70 12:25/M
320 Debby Scheib Baden 28 40 F 14 40-44 38:41.10 12:29/M
321 Mary Whiting Beaver 184 47 F 9 45-49 39:03.40 12:36/M
322 Dawn Fowler Beaver 190 27 F 22 20-29 39:08.50 12:37/M
323 Michelle Loncar Beaver 132 35 F 36 30-39 39:12.70 12:39/M
324 Carter Andrew Beaver 121 12 M 22 1-12 39:13.10 12:39/M
325 JOSH NOAH 330 11 M 23 1-12 39:13.60 12:39/M
326 Gail Miller Aliquippa 167 49 F 10 45-49 39:13.90 12:39/M
327 TERRI NOAH 331 45 F 11 45-49 39:14.10 12:39/M
328 NANCY BERTMEYER 409 39 F 37 30-39 39:14.30 12:39/M
329 ERIN BURNS 410 26 F 23 20-29 39:15.00 12:40/M
330 HADLEY NEISH 434 17 F 21 16-19 39:28.50 12:44/M
331 MAEGAN MARTIN 413 10 F 17 1-12 39:29.00 12:44/M
332 MAILYNN MARTIN 414 43 F 15 40-44 39:29.30 12:44/M
333 Adam Klenovich Beaver 296 10 M 24 1-12 39:29.50 12:44/M
334 Ian Livingston Beaver 73 9 M 25 1-12 39:30.00 12:45/M
335 Jamie Blackenship Beaver Falls 251 35 F 38 30-39 39:31.30 12:45/M
336 MADISON WEILAND 395 10 F 18 1-12 39:34.20 12:46/M
337 Maryna Lytle Beaver 207 10 F 19 1-12 39:34.20 12:46/M
338 GABE CAMPBELL 369 9 M 26 1-12 39:39.90 12:47/M
339 Thomas Knapp Ambridge 86 59 M 9 55-59 39:55.00 12:53/M
340 Jamie Malloy Beaver 308 37 F 39 30-39 40:33.30 13:05/M
341 Aubrey Brewer Freedom 159 35 F 40 30-39 40:34.60 13:05/M
342 Ellen Martino Pittsburgh PA 280 39 F 41 30-39 40:34.80 13:05/M
343 Aaron Bromley Beaver 235 27 M 17 20-29 40:36.80 13:06/M
344 Heidi Kroskey New Brighton 154 50 F 16 50-54 40:46.20 13:09/M
345 John Rutkowski Clinton 56 49 M 20 45-49 41:53.00 13:31/M
346 Teri Forner Clinton 55 48 F 12 45-49 41:53.50 13:31/M
347 David Klenovich Beaver 295 50 M 9 50-54 42:08.20 13:35/M
348 GREG MIOCIC 377 46 M 21 45-49 42:23.00 13:40/M
349 DAWNA MIOCIC 378 46 F 13 45-49 42:23.20 13:40/M
350 Amanda Benes Beaver 24 30 F 42 30-39 42:51.30 13:49/M
351 Anthony Mitchell Beaver 238 9 M 27 1-12 43:04.70 13:54/M
352 LAURA HERALD 435 16 F 22 16-19 43:04.80 13:54/M
353 CANDICE FREUND 334 33 F 43 30-39 43:16.50 13:57/M
354 BROOKE CORRIE 430 27 F 24 20-29 43:32.90 14:03/M
355 Sandy Pupi Beaver 65 50 F 17 50-54 43:33.10 14:03/M
356 Shawna Wilson Beaver 64 26 F 25 20-29 43:33.20 14:03/M
357 Noah Stoudt Beaver 123 9 M 28 1-12 43:48.00 14:08/M
358 Mary Kovacevic Wampum 4 33 F 44 30-39 43:53.90 14:09/M
359 Paton Mulvey Beaver 140 11 M 29 1-12 44:50.00 14:28/M
360 DINA HILL 344 46 F 14 45-49 44:52.00 14:28/M
361 Jeff Anderson Freedom 133 37 M 31 30-39 44:52.10 14:28/M
362 Danielle Reese Coraopolis 15 43 F 16 40-44 45:06.40 14:33/M
363 Michael Benes Beaver 23 38 M 32 30-39 45:44.30 14:45/M
364 Nathen McBride Beaver 150 12 M 30 1-12 45:51.60 14:47/M
365 Vanessa Sprando Grove City 250 18 F 23 16-19 46:04.40 14:52/M
366 Maureen McRae Beaver 72 19 F 24 16-19 46:08.90 14:53/M
367 Juanita Matotek Beaver Falls 166 63 F 2 60-64 46:10.50 14:54/M
368 Peyton Teapole Beaver 41 4 F 20 1-12 46:15.90 14:55/M
369 SHARON KNOTT 365 36 F 45 30-39 46:16.10 14:55/M
370 Sarah Stoudt Beaver 124 7 F 21 1-12 46:27.30 14:59/M
371 Nicole Stoudt Beaver 125 39 F 46 30-39 46:31.30 15:00/M
372 Alexis Patton Monaca 231 11 F 22 1-12 47:25.20 15:18/M
373 SHARIE GREY 317 24 F 26 20-29 47:53.20 15:27/M
374 CHRIS GREY 316 50 F 18 50-54 47:53.30 15:27/M
375 Mary Lou Kondracki Beaver 32 51 F 19 50-54 48:00.40 15:29/M
376 Andrea Geho Aliquippa 100 42 F 17 40-44 48:03.90 15:30/M
377 Tracey Patton Monaca 232 44 F 18 40-44 49:14.00 15:53/M
378 BRITTANY ROMBOLD 407 21 F 27 20-29 49:21.00 15:55/M
379 ALEXANDER KWIAT 408 23 M 18 20-29 49:21.20 15:55/M
380 Laura Volpe Beaver 279 45 F 15 45-49 49:25.60 15:56/M
381 Matt O'Leary Pittsburgh 218 31 M 33 30-39 50:15.90 16:13/M
382 MaryBeth Goldcamp-VanFleet Pittsburgh 214 59 F 4 55-59 50:16.40 16:13/M
383 Larraine D. Crute Midland 129 52 F 20 50-54 51:05.00 16:29/M
384 Dawn Monteiro-Jackson Beaver Falls 106 55 F 5 55-59 51:05.20 16:29/M
385 Laura Kovach Beaver 239 55 F 6 55-59 51:09.00 16:30/M
386 JAZLYN YANSSENS 394 10 F 23 1-12 51:11.30 16:31/M
387 MAKENZIE WEILAND 393 10 F 24 1-12 51:11.40 16:31/M
388 Lacey Farnsworth E. Liverpool,OH 205 37 F 47 30-39 51:22.90 16:34/M
389 Tammy Tuccinard Beaver 307 40 F 19 40-44 51:24.80 16:35/M
390 Nettie Chaffee Darlington 161 64 F 3 60-64 51:39.90 16:40/M
391 Barry McKee Vanport 305 42 M 14 40-44 51:50.60 16:43/M
392 Jack McBride New Brighton 152 9 M 31 1-12 51:55.20 16:45/M
393 JoAnn McBride New Brighton 151 69 F 2 65-69 51:58.70 16:46/M
394 SHARON ROMBOLD 406 47 F 16 45-49 52:00.90 16:46/M
395 SUZAN BAUER 405 55 F 7 55-59 52:02.20 16:47/M
396 WHO ARE YOU ? 49 0 M 1 0- 0 52:44.50 17:01/M
397 Kate Czartoryski Beaver Falls 301 49 F 17 45-49 52:44.90 17:01/M
398 Ginny Fletcher Beaver Falls 286 73 F 1 70-99 52:46.30 17:01/M
399 Lanny Reinard Freedom 290 63 M 1 60-64 52:46.80 17:01/M
400 Maria McKee Vanport 304 40 F 20 40-44 53:48.20 17:21/M
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Pace
401 Angie Summers Moon Twp 201 38 F 48 30-39 53:57.40 17:24/M
402 Valerie Martone Beaver 203 51 F 21 50-54 55:19.40 17:51/M
403 Laurie Hiltz New Brighton 206 48 F 18 45-49 55:19.70 17:51/M