JAMESON HOSPITAL RACES 10K
Overall Finish List
July 13, 2013
Results By Miles of Smiles Timing Services http://www.smileymiles.com
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Pace
1 NATE ALTER Pittsburgh PA 475 0 M ***** 0- 0 33:43.70 5:26/M
2 George Kelly Pittsburgh PA 431 18 M ***** 1-19 37:27.00 6:02/M
3 Mark Osborne Hermitage PA 450 55 M ***** 50-59 40:21.80 6:30/M
4 KEVIN HENDRICKS 493 36 M 1 30-39 40:42.80 6:34/M
5 Jaclyn DiSibio 416 29 F ***** 20-29 41:49.20 6:45/M
6 Robert Younger Warren OH 462 48 M 1 40-49 42:29.30 6:51/M
7 JAKE WINTER 494 20 M 1 20-29 42:52.90 6:55/M
8 LEROY CLARK 496 45 M 2 40-49 43:13.80 6:58/M
9 JEFF GONZALES New Castle PA 477 38 M 2 30-39 43:33.60 7:01/M
10 DAVID WALDSCHMIDT New Castle PA 467 17 M 1 1-19 44:04.20 7:06/M
11 ANDREW GONZALES New Castle PA 476 14 M 2 1-19 44:44.90 7:13/M
12 Randy Brown Hermitage PA 409 55 M 1 50-59 45:07.00 7:17/M
13 Mariann Tullius Wexford PA 459 53 F ***** 50-59 45:12.50 7:17/M
14 STEPHANIE KIRK Aliquippa PA 769 34 F ***** 30-39 46:03.60 7:26/M
15 AMBER DESANTIS New Castle PA 481 19 F 1 1-19 47:06.80 7:36/M
16 Jodi Commisso Edinburg PA 413 33 F 1 30-39 47:16.30 7:37/M
17 Danielle Lucas Pittsburgh PA 438 27 F 1 20-29 47:35.60 7:40/M
18 Jeff Syphrit Ellwood City PA 458 52 M 2 50-59 47:42.70 7:42/M
19 Curt Grimm Industry PA 422 64 M 1 60-69 47:45.60 7:42/M
20 Sabine Kane New Brighton PA 430 53 F 1 50-59 47:53.70 7:43/M
21 Bob Gracie Cranberry Twp. PA 420 65 M 2 60-69 47:56.00 7:44/M
22 Emily Fennick New Castle PA 417 35 F 2 30-39 48:13.30 7:47/M
23 TED GEORGE New Castle PA 478 54 M 3 50-59 48:47.70 7:52/M
24 Zachary Halden New Castle PA 426 20 M 2 20-29 49:14.10 7:56/M
25 Corey Niles New Castle PA 449 18 M 3 1-19 49:15.30 7:57/M
26 Frank D'Amico Moon Township PA 414 42 M 3 40-49 49:20.20 7:57/M
27 Brian Kozminski Greenville PA 434 41 M 4 40-49 49:28.40 7:59/M
28 BEN HESS 501 24 M 3 20-29 49:39.50 8:00/M
29 Leslie Petrick Pittsburgh PA 451 29 F 2 20-29 50:05.10 8:05/M
30 Bruce Hazen Ellwood City PA 427 62 M 3 60-69 50:24.00 8:08/M
31 RACHEL REAMER New Castle PA 469 17 F 2 1-19 50:36.20 8:10/M
32 Karyn Mueller 447 57 F 2 50-59 51:04.90 8:14/M
33 Sherree Ferranti 418 59 F 3 50-59 51:06.80 8:15/M
34 Holly Jackson Sharpsville PA 429 28 F 3 20-29 51:10.50 8:15/M
35 MEGAN GAHRING Butler PA 498 39 F 3 30-39 51:22.80 8:17/M
36 Michael Gwin Pittsburgh PA 424 38 M 3 30-39 51:27.10 8:18/M
37 MEG KEATING 488 42 F 1 40-49 51:56.30 8:23/M
38 MARK ESCHENFELDER 499 57 M 4 50-59 52:05.80 8:24/M
39 DAN REED New Castle PA 485 50 M 5 50-59 52:19.70 8:26/M
40 Russell Howell New Castle PA 428 29 M 4 20-29 52:31.90 8:28/M
41 bill wojcik 495 53 M 6 50-59 52:43.20 8:30/M
42 Jennifer D'Amico Moon Township PA 415 42 F 2 40-49 53:05.90 8:34/M
43 MICHAEL DESANTIS New Castle PA 484 0 M 1 0- 0 53:14.40 8:35/M
44 Pamela Byers Warren OH 410 46 F 3 40-49 53:17.80 8:36/M
45 COURTNEY FONTANA New Castle PA 468 16 F 3 1-19 53:19.90 8:36/M
46 Shelly Miller New Wilmington PA 445 40 F 4 40-49 53:26.10 8:37/M
47 CARLY DANIELSON New Castle PA 483 16 F 4 1-19 53:36.50 8:39/M
48 Tracey Bednar New Castle PA 403 31 F 4 30-39 54:02.20 8:43/M
49 Jodi Banas Hermitage PA 402 53 F 4 50-59 54:11.20 8:44/M
50 JONAH VITALE New Castle PA 471 15 M 4 1-19 54:54.40 8:51/M
51 KRIS BARKLEY Sharpsville PA 480 44 F 5 40-49 56:00.80 9:02/M
52 Tara Kennedy Ellwood City PA 432 32 F 5 30-39 56:28.20 9:06/M
53 MARK KUJALA Hubbard OH 486 42 M 5 40-49 56:29.90 9:07/M
54 EVONNE PATTERSON Butler PA 500 34 F 6 30-39 57:02.50 9:12/M
55 Paul Johnson New Castle PA 482 66 M 4 60-69 57:06.90 9:13/M
56 Missy Breckenridge Industry PA 406 38 F 7 30-39 57:09.00 9:13/M
57 WAYNE EVRON Pittsburgh PA 473 59 M 7 50-59 57:23.80 9:15/M
58 Janis McGill New Castle PA 443 18 F 5 1-19 57:28.20 9:16/M
59 ROBERT PICKEL 487 22 M 5 20-29 57:33.90 9:17/M
60 JAMIE SCHAVILLE 490 49 M 6 40-49 57:41.50 9:18/M
61 Shelley Missory Hermitage PA 446 39 F 8 30-39 57:51.00 9:20/M
62 REBECCA PISTON 497 21 F 4 20-29 57:55.30 9:20/M
63 ERIC CRAIG Vine Grove KY 466 40 M 7 40-49 58:02.10 9:22/M
64 Lenny Yensull Ellwood City PA 461 50 M 8 50-59 58:32.20 9:26/M
65 PHIL BANTING Enon Valley PA 470 29 M 6 20-29 58:32.80 9:26/M
66 Sherree May Ellwood City PA 442 55 F 5 50-59 59:18.80 9:34/M
67 Kathy Shoaf New Castle PA 456 66 F 1 60-69 59:37.60 9:37/M
68 MICHELE MILLER Hillsville PA 472 0 F 1 0- 0 59:50.10 9:39/M
69 Laura Breese Transfer PA 407 45 F 6 40-49 1:00:19.10 9:44/M
70 HOBIE LAMBERT 489 44 M 8 40-49 1:00:32.40 9:46/M
71 Paula Larsen Sharpsville PA 437 47 M 9 40-49 1:00:46.20 9:48/M
72 Lacey Anderson Grove City PA 401 30 M 4 30-39 1:01:42.70 9:57/M
73 Adam Brooks New Castle PA 408 39 M 5 30-39 1:01:49.00 9:58/M
74 Bobbi Jo Carthcart Hermitage PA 411 22 F 5 20-29 1:02:00.00 10:00/M
75 Bruce Rayner Edinburg PA 452 29 M 7 20-29 1:02:00.20 10:00/M
76 Willaim Maxwell 441 27 M 8 20-29 1:02:51.60 10:08/M
77 Bud Ringbloom 453 63 M 5 60-69 1:02:53.90 10:09/M
78 PATRICK HASWELL 492 44 M 10 40-49 1:03:13.50 10:12/M
79 Crystal Myers New Castle PA 448 32 F 9 30-39 1:03:17.50 10:12/M
80 Lisa Beighley New Castle PA 404 38 F 10 30-39 1:03:21.30 10:13/M
81 Angel Walker New Wilmington PA 460 37 F 11 30-39 1:04:27.80 10:24/M
82 SALLY DEXTER New Castle PA 479 54 F 6 50-59 1:04:35.90 10:25/M
83 HILLARY BLUEDORN 503 29 F 6 20-29 1:05:14.50 10:31/M
84 Shawn Sever Sharon PA 455 33 M 6 30-39 1:06:58.50 10:48/M
85 Alfred C. Schnabel Cranbery Twp. PA 454 36 M 7 30-39 1:07:15.90 10:51/M
86 Donna Kephart Franklin PA 433 54 F 7 50-59 1:10:10.80 11:19/M
87 Debbie Fork New Castle PA 419 49 F 7 40-49 1:12:09.90 11:38/M
88 HEATHER OHARA 491 43 F 8 40-49 1:13:59.70 11:56/M
89 LEE LITTLE Ellwood City PA 502 25 M 9 20-29 1:16:37.50 12:21/M