ARMSTRONG COUNTY YMCA FALL RACES 5K
Overall Finish List
November 09, 2013
Results By Miles of Smiles Timing Services http://www.smileymiles.com
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Pace
1 Dylan Buffington Brookville PA 1025 21 M ***** 20-29 17:23.70 5:36/M
2 Nathan Goldner Kittanning PA 1044 15 M ***** 15-19 19:14.10 6:12/M
3 Mattithia Burtt Kittanning PA 1031 11 M ***** 10-14 21:59.20 7:05/M
4 JOHN KIDDER Worthington PA 1112 50 M 1 50-59 22:03.40 7:07/M
5 Michael Relich Ford City PA 1074 43 M 1 40-49 22:22.20 7:13/M
6 Brandon` Crawford Kittanning PA 1035 23 M 1 20-29 22:53.60 7:23/M
7 Tyler Yaskula Kittanning PA 1107 12 M 1 10-14 22:55.10 7:24/M
8 ANDY LATTANZIO 1133 40 M 2 40-49 23:08.50 7:28/M
9 CHASE WARDEN Worthington PA 1114 28 M 2 20-29 23:10.40 7:28/M
10 Mike Roudybush New Bethlehem PA 1079 55 M 2 50-59 23:13.20 7:29/M
11 ALECIA KIDDER Worthington PA 1113 21 F ***** 20-29 23:18.60 7:31/M
12 Kenny Muth Templeton PA 1126 12 M 2 10-14 24:08.70 7:47/M
13 Tom Barrett Ford City PA 1017 40 M 3 40-49 24:15.10 7:49/M
14 Malachi Burtt Kittanning PA 1032 10 M 3 10-14 24:28.10 7:54/M
15 Taylor Relich Ford City PA 1075 15 F ***** 15-19 24:30.60 7:54/M
16 Wyatt Rodgers Worthington PA 1076 11 M 4 10-14 25:25.70 8:12/M
17 Evan Marino Smicksburg PA 1058 13 M 5 10-14 26:05.80 8:25/M
18 Keith Goldner Kittanning PA 1045 50 M 3 50-59 26:38.20 8:35/M
19 Lee Ann Formaini Kittanning PA 1043 38 F ***** 30-39 26:42.20 8:37/M
20 Ed Long Worthington PA 1057 37 M 1 30-39 27:33.60 8:53/M
21 Leah Roudybush New Bethlehem PA 1082 16 F 1 15-19 28:03.10 9:03/M
22 Alex Stiteler Smicksburg PA 1095 11 M 6 10-14 28:17.80 9:07/M
23 Alexandra Soule Butler PA 1091 9 F 1 1- 9 28:18.60 9:08/M
24 Bruce Soule Butler PA 1092 45 M 4 40-49 28:22.60 9:09/M
25 Bill Oleksak Ford City PA 1065 66 M 1 60-99 28:47.60 9:17/M
26 MOLLY BRAUTIGAM 1109 11 F 1 10-14 29:01.20 9:22/M
27 Russ Walker Worthington PA 1102 44 M 5 40-49 29:07.00 9:24/M
28 Debra Kuminkoski Butler PA 1056 52 F 1 50-59 29:26.80 9:30/M
29 Michael Kidder Cowansville PA 1052 32 M 2 30-39 29:35.20 9:33/M
30 Danna Edwards Kittanning PA 1039 25 F 1 20-29 29:38.30 9:34/M
31 Ava Kidder Cowansville PA 1054 10 F 2 10-14 29:42.80 9:35/M
32 Jessa Goldner Kittanning PA 1046 19 F 2 15-19 29:46.00 9:36/M
33 Kim Beham 1111 47 F 1 40-49 29:50.20 9:37/M
34 Jodee Roudybush New Bethlehem PA 1081 48 F 2 40-49 29:51.70 9:38/M
35 Julie Opalka Ford City PA 1066 56 F 2 50-59 30:35.80 9:52/M
36 Andrea Fennell Ford City PA 1040 35 F 1 30-39 30:45.80 9:55/M
37 Lee Burtt Kittanning PA 1030 36 M 3 30-39 31:01.80 10:00/M
38 DIANNA BRESKI Worthington PA 1120 30 F 2 30-39 31:08.30 10:03/M
39 ANDY MUTH Templeton PA 1127 13 M 7 10-14 31:21.20 10:07/M
40 EZECK OLINGER Dayton PA 1132 10 M 8 10-14 31:32.10 10:10/M
41 Amy Yaskula Kittanning PA 1108 39 F 3 30-39 31:33.40 10:11/M
42 BROOK BRAUTIGAM 1110 39 F 4 30-39 31:34.20 10:11/M
43 Riley Schreckengost Kittanning PA 1085 8 F 2 1- 9 31:48.70 10:15/M
44 Chris Schreckengost Kittanning PA 1084 38 M 4 30-39 31:49.10 10:16/M
45 TAYLOR SHICK Rimersburg PA 1119 7 F 3 1- 9 33:20.90 10:45/M
46 ERIC SHICK Rimersburg PA 1117 44 M 6 40-49 33:21.30 10:45/M
47 Herb Peters Natrona Heights PA 1069 67 M 2 60-99 33:25.40 10:47/M
48 Abby Rodgers Worthington PA 1077 8 F 4 1- 9 35:25.10 11:25/M
49 MORGAN KING Johnstown PA 1131 8 F 5 1- 9 35:36.60 11:29/M
50 Tom Radecki Clarion PA 1072 67 M 3 60-99 36:02.10 11:37/M
51 Emily Mathews Kittanning PA 1060 11 F 3 10-14 36:11.70 11:40/M
52 Brandy Muth Templeton PA 1062 38 F 5 30-39 37:09.60 11:59/M
53 Brian Fennell Ford City PA 1042 40 M 7 40-49 37:26.40 12:05/M
54 Karen Borczuch Ford City PA 1023 43 F 3 40-49 37:27.70 12:05/M
55 Kelly Schreckengost Ford City PA 1086 36 F 6 30-39 37:55.70 12:14/M
56 Katie Muth Templeton PA 1061 9 F 6 1- 9 38:55.70 12:33/M
57 Kelsey Chivala Ford Cliff PA 1034 28 F 2 20-29 41:16.70 13:19/M
58 Traci Soule Butler PA 1093 47 F 4 40-49 41:42.10 13:27/M
59 Emily Walker Worthington PA 1105 14 F 4 10-14 44:22.90 14:19/M
60 Rachel Walker Worthington PA 1104 16 F 3 15-19 44:23.30 14:19/M
61 Amy Walker Worthington PA 1103 44 F 5 40-49 44:59.30 14:31/M
62 Janet Treacy Kittanning PA 1101 50 F 3 50-59 45:30.50 14:41/M
63 Sue Ochs Kittanning PA 1064 54 F 4 50-59 45:30.90 14:41/M
64 LANDON CRISSMAN Kittanning PA 1124 7 M 1 1- 9 45:53.60 14:48/M
65 Jeremy Barrett Ford City PA 1019 14 M 9 10-14 52:54.20 17:04/M
66 Melinda Barrett Ford City PA 1018 38 F 7 30-39 52:55.00 17:04/M
67 Debbi Reefer Kittanning PA 1073 41 F 6 40-49 56:22.90 18:11/M
68 Becky Weitzel Kittanning PA 1106 41 F 7 40-49 56:24.20 18:12/M
69 Deborah Prager Kittanning PA 1071 61 F 1 60-99 59:28.00 19:11/M
70 Marissa Matecka Fenelton PA 1059 17 F 4 15-19 59:28.90 19:11/M