LABOR DAY CLASSIC 5K
Overall Finish List
September 02, 2013
Results By Miles of Smiles Timing Services
Place Name City Bib No Age Age Group Time Pace
1 Gary Bennett 512 45 ***** M 40-49 26:19.60 8:29/M
2 Jeffrey Smith St Clairsville OH 477 38 1 M 30-39 26:31.50 8:33/M
3 Gerrard Bertrand 508 64 1 M 60-99 32:18.40 10:25/M
4 Sherri Alig 501 45 ***** F 40-49 32:28.10 10:28/M
5 Jack Pawlik Mcmurray PA 463 63 2 M 60-99 33:57.00 10:57/M
6 George Macek Wheeling WV 446 61 3 M 60-99 35:11.60 11:21/M
7 Kira Nicollella 494 11 1 F 1-12 35:12.40 11:21/M
8 Bill Tarr Washington PA 487 62 4 M 60-99 35:58.70 11:36/M
9 Preston McIntyre 520 10 1 M 1-12 37:54.50 12:14/M
10 Mary Mikec Mcmurray PA 452 54 1 F 50-59 39:46.90 12:50/M
11 Dana McWreath 489 41 1 F 40-49 41:28.90 13:23/M
12 Heidi Gottron Waynesburg PA 424 28 1 F 20-29 42:00.60 13:33/M
13 Heather Marinski Washington PA 486 38 1 F 30-39 42:33.10 13:44/M
14 Sharon Mosier 515 64 1 F 60-99 42:56.40 13:51/M
15 Barrie Baker Washington PA 409 66 5 M 60-99 42:58.20 13:52/M
16 Kythryn Simms 497 55 2 F 50-59 43:09.40 13:55/M
17 Georgette Lacey South Park PA 443 76 2 F 60-99 43:14.50 13:57/M
18 Ruth Newman Washington PA 456 62 3 F 60-99 43:33.80 14:03/M
19 Peggy Montecalvo Houston PA 455 61 4 F 60-99 43:45.80 14:07/M
20 Matt Paith 491 12 2 M 1-12 44:10.20 14:15/M
21 Adam Jones 529 3 3 M 1-12 44:15.80 14:16/M
22 Karen Orr Washington PA 461 47 2 F 40-49 44:28.80 14:21/M
23 Chantel Nicolella Amity PA 457 41 3 F 40-49 44:29.30 14:21/M
24 William Jenkins Washington PA 436 16 1 M 13-19 45:33.40 14:42/M
25 Janina Pichard California PA 465 32 2 F 30-39 47:20.70 15:16/M
26 Veronica Kerns 521 32 3 F 30-39 47:49.80 15:25/M
27 Renee Rosmus Washington PA 475 42 4 F 40-49 48:23.50 15:36/M
28 Chelsey Larkin Houstin PA 445 23 2 F 20-29 49:44.00 16:03/M
29 Lily Johnson Washington PA 438 6 2 F 1-12 49:47.60 16:04/M
30 Terri Goldden Strabane PA 423 58 3 F 50-59 50:02.60 16:08/M
31 Singulla Butler 492 48 5 F 40-49 50:19.90 16:14/M
32 Ashley Dewitt Scenery Hill PA 415 25 3 F 20-29 51:13.00 16:31/M
33 Larry Maggi Washington PA 447 63 6 M 60-99 51:13.60 16:31/M
34 Benita Pichard California PA 464 62 5 F 60-99 51:15.40 16:32/M
35 Karen Hadix Carnegie PA 425 59 4 F 50-59 51:16.10 16:32/M
36 Christal Turk Hickory PA 480 40 6 F 40-49 51:16.80 16:32/M
37 Deanna Jones 502 21 4 F 20-29 52:58.40 17:05/M
38 Armani Jones Washington PA 441 15 2 M 13-19 53:08.90 17:08/M
39 Caleb Turk Hickory PA 479 5 4 M 1-12 53:45.40 17:20/M
40 Michael Turk Hickory PA 481 54 1 M 50-59 53:46.40 17:21/M
41 BJ Yeager 1525 41 7 F 40-49 53:46.90 17:21/M
42 Jay Reed Mcmurray PA 469 50 2 M 50-59 54:01.40 17:25/M
43 Todd Mikec Mcmurray PA 454 51 3 M 50-59 54:01.50 17:25/M
44 Sharon Lager 528 66 6 F 60-99 54:02.60 17:26/M
45 Gretchen Mikec Mcmurray PA 450 51 5 F 50-59 54:03.50 17:26/M
46 Priscilla Mikec Mcmurray PA 453 72 7 F 60-99 54:07.70 17:27/M
47 Martin Cumba Sr Venetia PA 414 59 4 M 50-59 54:08.60 17:28/M
48 Lisa Reed 470 48 8 F 40-49 54:09.30 17:28/M
49 Karen Wise 490 48 9 F 40-49 54:48.00 17:41/M
50 Renee Johnson Washington PA 440 36 4 F 30-39 55:32.30 17:55/M
51 Missy Johnson Mcdonald PA 439 35 5 F 30-39 55:32.40 17:55/M
52 Colleen Shrontz Washington PA 476 49 10 F 40-49 55:33.20 17:55/M
53 William Jenkins Washington PA 437 37 2 M 30-39 55:44.10 17:59/M
54 Nancy Lowden 498 22 5 F 20-29 56:12.00 18:08/M
55 Betsy West 1509 62 8 F 60-99 56:25.40 18:12/M
56 Charles Mcconnell Washington PA 448 76 7 M 60-99 56:27.60 18:13/M
57 Alice Cumba Venetia PA 413 58 6 F 50-59 56:39.20 18:16/M
58 Cheryl Putnam Washington PA 468 40 11 F 40-49 57:01.80 18:24/M
59 Ray Domachowski Washington PA 417 56 5 M 50-59 57:03.90 18:24/M
60 Terry Domachowski Washington PA 418 55 7 F 50-59 57:04.70 18:25/M
61 Ciarra Thomas Washington PA 478 27 1 M 20-29 57:41.80 18:36/M
62 Kim Gibson Washington PA 422 51 8 F 50-59 57:45.40 18:38/M
63 Karen Blackhurst 532 51 9 F 50-59 57:53.80 18:40/M
64 Tom Blackhurst 531 54 6 M 50-59 57:54.10 18:41/M
65 Paul Powers Washington PA 467 63 8 M 60-99 57:57.90 18:42/M
66 Vanlise Veronica 1524 50 10 F 50-59 1:00:36.70 19:33/M
67 Isabella Hyslop Washington PA 429 10 3 F 1-12 1:00:53.80 19:38/M
68 Jerzy Hyslop Washington PA 430 5 5 M 1-12 1:00:58.80 19:40/M
69 Nichole Hyslop Washington PA 431 34 6 F 30-39 1:01:02.30 19:41/M
70 Anna Hyslop Washington PA 428 7 4 F 1-12 1:01:02.40 19:41/M
71 Don O'hare Muse PA 458 61 9 M 60-99 1:02:11.00 20:04/M
72 Anthony Gibson Washington PA 421 59 7 M 50-59 1:02:18.90 20:06/M
73 Brenda Powers Washington PA 466 64 9 F 60-99 1:02:37.50 20:12/M
74 Crystal Rivera Washington PA 471 34 7 F 30-39 1:06:15.60 21:22/M
75 Savannah Rivera Washington PA 473 7 5 F 1-12 1:06:16.00 21:23/M
76 Harry Rivera Washington PA 472 39 3 M 30-39 1:06:28.70 21:26/M
77 Clinton Carroll Washington PA 410 39 4 M 30-39 1:06:29.80 21:27/M
78 Elizabeth Jenkins Washington PA 435 11 6 F 1-12 1:06:32.90 21:28/M
79 Betty Christian Washington PA 411 38 8 F 30-39 1:06:34.00 21:28/M