MT.CARMEL RACES 5K
Overall Finish List
July 19, 2013
Results By Miles of Smiles Timing Services
Place Name City Bib No Age Age Group Time Pace
1 MAC BYRNEHOUSER 483 21 ***** M 20-24 17:07.7 5:31/M
2 SAMANTHA BOWER 456 23 ***** F 20-24 18:10.0 5:52/M
3 CHRIS SMITH 466 38 ***** M 35-39 18:59.5 6:07/M
4 Mark Brown 465 12 ***** M 1-14 19:12.6 6:12/M
5 BRIAN SUTER 461 31 1 M 30-34 19:21.9 6:15/M
6 JEANNIE BUJDOS 454 20 ***** F 20-24 19:33.0 6:18/M
7 PATRICK CARNS 433 31 2 M 30-34 19:58.3 6:26/M
8 JERRY PYROCK 479 38 1 M 35-39 20:25.7 6:35/M
9 GEROME SPINO 432 18 1 M 15-19 20:44.8 6:41/M
10 ZACH KOCIAN 449 28 1 M 25-29 20:53.8 6:44/M
11 Aaron Morgan 421 18 2 M 15-19 21:03.2 6:47/M
12 Dana Newlin 407 34 ***** F 30-34 21:06.0 6:48/M
13 Jim Silvis 426 37 2 M 35-39 21:24.7 6:54/M
14 NICK CAMPITELLI 399 38 3 M 35-39 21:30.7 6:56/M
15 NIC TWEARDY 458 24 1 M 20-24 22:08.1 7:08/M
16 JOHN CASKEY 445 37 4 M 35-39 22:22.3 7:13/M
17 JEREMY ESHLEMAN 448 26 2 M 25-29 22:27.2 7:15/M
18 DAN TURNSEK 410 17 3 M 15-19 22:35.2 7:17/M
19 HILARY SCHEUERMANN 452 22 1 F 20-24 22:36.9 7:17/M
20 LOUIS JOL 471 52 1 M 50-54 22:49.3 7:22/M
21 OLIVIA GRONE 398 14 1 F 1-14 22:52.3 7:23/M
22 ERIN GRONE 396 16 1 F 15-19 22:54.4 7:23/M
23 SAMANTHA GRONE 397 14 2 F 1-14 23:02.0 7:26/M
24 TROY ULEWICZ 442 38 5 M 35-39 23:20.1 7:32/M
25 JAY DOWNS 467 47 1 M 45-49 23:31.1 7:35/M
26 TORI VALLANA 450 20 2 F 20-24 23:56.5 7:43/M
27 JULIE CAMPITELLI 401 36 1 F 35-39 23:59.7 7:44/M
28 JOHN WRIGHT 420 55 1 M 55-59 24:01.3 7:45/M
29 David Cox 468 43 1 M 40-44 24:05.9 7:46/M
30 DANIEL COX 419 15 4 M 15-19 24:19.0 7:51/M
31 CHRIS CARBONE 434 18 5 M 15-19 24:20.6 7:51/M
32 MARY JEAN BUJDOS 453 50 1 F 50-99 24:22.5 7:52/M
33 MORRIS LUDWIG 459 49 2 M 45-49 24:46.6 7:59/M
34 ANNA MCGOWANN 484 37 2 F 35-39 24:50.0 8:01/M
35 RICH NULL 393 61 1 M 60-64 24:53.2 8:02/M
36 ANNA GRAEB 414 14 3 F 1-14 25:16.7 8:09/M
37 Rebecca Findle 413 20 3 F 20-24 25:18.5 8:10/M
38 KARISSA GROSSMAN 447 20 4 F 20-24 25:39.0 8:16/M
39 JERRY HERTZOG 402 19 6 M 15-19 25:44.9 8:18/M
40 DANA TIETSWORTH 476 30 1 F 30-34 25:58.4 8:23/M
41 THOMAS DETAV 464 57 2 M 55-59 26:07.8 8:25/M
42 Bruce Palmiscno 386 53 2 M 50-54 26:12.9 8:27/M
43 Noah Henson 472 31 3 M 30-34 26:22.5 8:30/M
44 GINA TORRENTE 389 32 2 F 30-34 26:50.9 8:39/M
45 ROBERT DAVIS JR. 406 13 1 M 1-14 26:57.1 8:42/M
46 SHANNON DEPREE 425 13 4 F 1-14 26:58.7 8:42/M
47 CHRIS SHEETZ 417 36 6 M 35-39 27:08.2 8:45/M
48 JOSSY GEIMAN 435 18 2 F 15-19 27:08.9 8:45/M
49 Rachel Kurdziel 390 35 3 F 35-39 27:21.7 8:49/M
50 VANG NGUYEN 403 57 3 M 55-59 27:27.8 8:51/M
51 MATTHEW SHAFER 438 32 4 M 30-34 27:32.1 8:53/M
52 Kevin Findle 412 51 3 M 50-54 27:34.0 8:54/M
53 Ray Shamberger 475 60 2 M 60-64 27:46.2 8:57/M
54 FRANCIA BROWN 462 40 1 F 40-44 28:08.6 9:05/M
55 Brian Brown 463 40 2 M 40-44 28:09.0 9:05/M
56 BRUCE NALVANKO JR. 392 26 3 M 25-29 28:27.6 9:11/M
57 JOHN PALACKI 405 45 3 M 45-49 28:45.1 9:16/M
58 Bandit Number 9001 9001 1 M 0- 0 28:51.4 9:18/M
59 MARY SMETAK 477 47 1 F 45-49 29:06.0 9:23/M
60 Megan Cox 424 17 3 F 15-19 29:15.8 9:26/M
61 JACOB TAYLOR 440 15 7 M 15-19 29:21.9 9:28/M
62 NICK GEIGER 481 34 5 M 30-34 29:39.2 9:34/M
63 Megan henson 473 29 1 F 25-29 29:46.2 9:36/M
64 LEANN ESPINOSH 395 25 2 F 25-29 29:56.0 9:39/M
65 MARY BETH KELLOGG 482 51 2 F 50-99 30:06.5 9:43/M
66 TED ANTONIAK 428 40 3 M 40-44 30:28.8 9:50/M
67 JENNA NGUYEN 404 19 4 F 15-19 30:51.5 9:57/M
68 GARY RITENOUR 429 53 4 M 50-54 31:03.1 10:01/M
69 BRENDA LLOYD 416 45 2 F 45-49 31:08.9 10:03/M
70 DAN VITTONE 431 52 5 M 50-54 31:10.8 10:03/M
71 ASHLEY HARTOS 480 18 5 F 15-19 31:13.2 10:04/M
72 MICHELLE RITENOUR 430 52 3 F 50-99 31:26.8 10:08/M
73 DEBBIE OYLER 470 58 4 F 50-99 31:33.5 10:11/M
74 NICHOLE VIRGILI 387 31 3 F 30-34 31:44.2 10:14/M
75 SHANNON KOGAN 388 35 4 F 35-39 32:00.5 10:19/M
76 Bandit Number 9002 9002 2 M 0- 0 32:01.4 10:20/M
77 ALEXIS VITTONE 439 15 6 F 15-19 32:03.5 10:20/M
78 James Sokol 409 16 8 M 15-19 32:06.1 10:21/M
79 BETHANY MEANS 391 24 5 F 20-24 32:17.7 10:25/M
80 NATHAN DARAZIO 460 34 6 M 30-34 32:29.4 10:29/M
81 TOM REPAK 469 35 7 M 35-39 32:30.7 10:29/M
82 CONNOR BELAK 441 16 9 M 15-19 32:46.6 10:34/M
83 DANA POOLE 423 35 8 M 35-39 33:20.2 10:45/M
84 MARY NIEZELSKI 455 50 5 F 50-99 33:36.4 10:50/M
85 SUZANNE WRIGHT 422 53 6 F 50-99 33:54.5 10:56/M
86 SAMANTHA WRIGHT 451 20 6 F 20-24 33:56.0 10:57/M
87 KRISTIN LABIAN 384 30 4 F 30-34 33:59.0 10:58/M
88 MARY JO DEPALMA 457 52 7 F 50-99 34:19.1 11:04/M
89 RACHAEL CASKEY 446 34 5 F 30-34 34:20.9 11:05/M
90 DAVID LACKOWSKI 485 50 6 M 50-54 35:01.5 11:18/M
91 CHRYSTAL DUNN 394 28 3 F 25-29 37:18.8 12:02/M
92 Bandit Number 9003 9003 3 M 0- 0 37:28.0 12:05/M
93 SCOTT RAYGOR 478 45 4 M 45-49 37:30.4 12:06/M
94 JEN STRANKO 437 35 5 F 35-39 39:48.1 12:50/M
95 JOE TOMASHOSKY 436 56 4 M 55-59 41:25.6 13:22/M
96 MELISSA GARCIA 385 40 2 F 40-44 42:34.7 13:44/M