NORTH AREA CATHOLIC SCHOOLS XC NOVICE BOYS
August 25, 2013
Results By Miles of Smiles Timing Services http://www.smileymiles.com
Detail Team Results - Boys
BOYS
BOYS TEAMS
ST.KILLIAN B Finish Position - 1
Team Score (places): 57 Team Score (times): 43:12.60 Average Time: 8:38.52
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 391 Maddalon Andrew 4 4 8:05.50 8:05.50 0:00.00
2 395 Ellery Matt 6 10 8:17.30 16:22.80 0:11.80
3 392 Spalvieri Anthony 11 21 8:47.00 25:09.80 0:41.50
4 397 Alessandro Rosario 17 38 9:00.60 34:10.40 0:55.10
5 394 O'toole John 19 57 9:02.20 43:12.60 0:56.70
6 396 Schessler Owen 22 79 9:07.90 52:20.50 1:02.40
7 393 Smith Christopher 29 108 9:38.90 1:01:59.40 1:33.40
8 390 Cashdollar Andrew More Than 7 9:57.30 1:11:56.70 1:51.80
9 389 Burchianti Aidan More Than 7 11:19.60 1:23:16.30 3:14.10
ST.BONAVENTURE B Finish Position - 2
Team Score (places): 65 Team Score (times): 43:26.00 Average Time: 8:41.20
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 314 Max Rottmann 2 2 7:46.20 7:46.20 0:00.00
2 309 Jordan Clark 9 11 8:33.10 16:19.30 0:46.90
3 310 Matthew Graper 15 26 8:57.60 25:16.90 1:11.40
4 313 Harrison Miller 18 44 9:01.80 34:18.70 1:15.60
5 307 Tyler Beighley 21 65 9:07.30 43:26.00 1:21.10
6 315 Cross Vento 28 93 9:36.70 53:02.70 1:50.50
7 308 John David Butler 34 127 9:58.80 1:03:01.50 2:12.60
8 312 Nolan Le More Than 7 12:34.10 1:15:35.60 4:47.90
ST.SEBASTIAN B Finish Position - 3
Team Score (places): 68 Team Score (times): 43:12.00 Average Time: 8:38.40
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 507 Matthew Seidl 1 1 7:34.50 7:34.50 0:00.00
2 502 Luke Gaertner 3 4 7:53.40 15:27.90 0:18.90
3 509 Jack Stanton 10 14 8:36.80 24:04.70 1:02.30
4 508 Carson Simmons 23 37 9:15.80 33:20.50 1:41.30
5 506 Keegan Schueler 31 68 9:51.50 43:12.00 2:17.00
6 510 Nicholas Tarquinio 32 100 9:55.80 53:07.80 2:21.30
7 511 Patrick Veasey 36 136 10:21.20 1:03:29.00 2:46.70
8 503 Andrew Koman More Than 7 12:20.90 1:15:49.90 4:46.40
ALPHA B Finish Position - 4
Team Score (places): 81 Team Score (times): 44:54.90 Average Time: 8:58.98
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 40 Jacob Phrampus 5 5 8:16.30 8:16.30 0:00.00
2 36 Steven Mazur 12 17 8:50.00 17:06.30 0:33.70
3 33 Brody Golla 14 31 8:55.90 26:02.20 0:39.60
4 37 Mathew Mcenroe 24 55 9:20.60 35:22.80 1:04.30
5 32 Braeden Golla 26 81 9:32.10 44:54.90 1:15.80
6 31 Ben Capozzi 37 118 10:26.20 55:21.10 2:09.90
7 43 Andrew Swann 38 156 10:31.90 1:05:53.00 2:15.60
8 41 Andrew Pritchard More Than 7 10:35.90 1:16:28.90 2:19.60
9 39 Evan Moncheck More Than 7 10:36.70 1:27:05.60 2:20.40
10 38 Matthew Meinert More Than 7 11:44.90 1:38:50.50 3:28.60
11 34 Oscar Heller More Than 7 11:54.50 1:50:45.00 3:38.20
12 42 Cj Rieder More Than 7 11:59.00 2:02:44.00 3:42.70
ASSUMPTION B Finish Position - 5
Team Score (places): 89 Team Score (times): 45:13.00 Average Time: 9:02.60
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 78 William Folmer 7 7 8:19.20 8:19.20 0:00.00
2 77 Jason Ficorilli 13 20 8:53.00 17:12.20 0:33.80
3 90 Peter Sweeney 16 36 8:59.70 26:11.90 0:40.50
4 87 Tyler Englemore 20 56 9:02.60 35:14.50 0:43.40
5 80 Ben Quolke 33 89 9:58.50 45:13.00 1:39.30
6 89 Luc Gilchrist 35 124 10:13.70 55:26.70 1:54.50
7 88 Lucas Garcia 39 163 10:36.40 1:06:03.10 2:17.20
8 86 Andrew Booth More Than 7 12:25.10 1:18:28.20 4:05.90
ST.TERESA B Finish Position - 6
Team Score (places): 130 Team Score (times): 47:46.00 Average Time: 9:33.20
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 561 Conner Walker 8 8 8:23.10 8:23.10 0:00.00
2 558 Dylan Barnes 25 33 9:22.90 17:46.00 0:59.80
3 560 Stephen Laun 27 60 9:36.30 27:22.30 1:13.20
4 559 Konrad Hoffman 30 90 9:45.70 37:08.00 1:22.60
5 562 Dane Wheeler 40 130 10:38.00 47:46.00 2:14.90
BUTLER CATHOLIC B Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 135 Nathan Maher Less Than 5 13:10.70 13:10.70 0:00.00
ST.ALEXIS B Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 187 Jack Birch Less Than 5 8:48.00 8:48.00 0:00.00
ST.ALPHONSUS B Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 244 Joshua Virostek Less Than 5 8:45.90 8:45.90 0:00.00
2 242 Jonathan Maffei Less Than 5 8:50.50 17:36.40 0:04.60
ST.GREGORY B Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 357 Trey Pursley Less Than 5 9:58.90 9:58.90 0:00.00
2 355 Samuel Buchanan Less Than 5 11:13.10 21:12.00 1:14.20
3 356 Santino Melucci Less Than 5 11:38.30 32:50.30 1:39.40
ST.URSULA B Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 1914 Mike Nipper Less Than 5 9:04.10 9:04.10 0:00.00