NYLA LUVISON 5K
5K
Overall Finish List
July 13, 2013
Results By Miles of Smiles Timing Services
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Pace
1 Abel Robinault Garland PA 1596 20 M 1 Top Fin 16:22.80 5:17/M
2 Lonnie Heeter Warren PA 1520 44 M 1 40-49 18:10.90 5:52/M
3 David Pearson Pittsburgh PA 1609 27 M 1 20-29 18:34.60 5:59/M
4 Jimmy Schrecongost Russell PA 1612 23 M 2 20-29 18:54.30 6:06/M
5 Devin Vanguilder Warren PA 1574 16 M 1 15-19 19:10.10 6:11/M
6 Ben Perkins Bear Lake PA 1552 18 M 2 15-19 19:51.60 6:24/M
7 Peter Williams Ashville NY 1578 16 M 3 15-19 20:18.90 6:33/M
8 Grant Allen Sugar Grove PA 1636 27 M 3 20-29 20:22.30 6:34/M
9 Seth Hoover Lewisberry PA 1523 20 M 4 20-29 20:39.80 6:40/M
10 Max Lalwani Youngsville PA 1598 19 M 4 15-19 20:49.30 6:43/M
11 Tanner Burns Sugar Grove PA 1604 14 M 1 1-14 20:51.00 6:44/M
12 Andy Weilacher Warren PA 1607 29 M 5 20-29 21:09.80 6:49/M
13 Brice Allen Columbus OH 1635 34 M 1 30-39 21:10.20 6:50/M
14 Kyle Jones Buffalo NY 1526 25 M 6 20-29 21:19.80 6:53/M
15 Jacob Mccool Russell PA 1544 16 M 5 15-19 21:34.50 6:57/M
16 Ben Morrison Sugar Grove PA 1592 16 M 6 15-19 21:36.20 6:58/M
17 Heather Wilmoth Cambridge Springs 1581 28 F 1 Top Fin 21:41.90 7:00/M
18 Gus Bauer Sugar Grove PA 1586 18 M 7 15-19 21:59.40 7:05/M
19 William Allen Harrisburg PA 1501 54 M 1 50-59 22:00.70 7:06/M
20 Andrew Deckes Russell PA 1621 18 M 8 15-19 22:06.80 7:08/M
21 Tim Lage Sugar Grove PA 1632 17 M 9 15-19 22:22.10 7:13/M
22 Brooke Messinger Sugar Grove PA 1593 14 F 1 1-14 22:44.70 7:20/M
23 Adam Hoisington Sugar Grove PA 1588 28 M 7 20-29 23:05.70 7:27/M
24 Sarah Powers Columbus OH 1556 26 F 1 20-29 23:15.30 7:30/M
25 Jonah Samuelson Russell PA 1650 14 M 2 1-14 23:16.90 7:30/M
26 Betsy Woodburn Russell PA 1582 29 F 2 20-29 23:26.20 7:34/M
27 Brittany Maze Pittsford NY 1600 25 F 3 20-29 23:32.20 7:35/M
28 Richard Knisley 1624 18 M 10 15-19 23:38.00 7:37/M
29 Julia Bauer Sugar Grove PA 1587 15 F 1 15-19 23:45.20 7:40/M
30 Tracy Burns Clarendon PA 1589 46 M 2 40-49 23:45.80 7:40/M
31 Richard Lindall 1662 31 M 2 30-39 24:01.30 7:45/M
32 Keith Price Warren PA 1557 58 M 2 50-59 24:38.80 7:57/M
33 Allison Allen Sugar Grove PA 1634 28 F 4 20-29 24:45.40 7:59/M
34 Jason Nobles Warren PA 1547 28 M 8 20-29 25:01.55 8:04/M
35 Jeremy Thompson Erie PA 1568 33 M 3 30-39 25:08.90 8:06/M
36 David Bauer Sugar Grove PA 1585 48 M 3 40-49 25:12.00 8:08/M
37 Lacey Stanko Sugar Grove PA 1561 17 F 2 15-19 26:07.90 8:25/M
38 Tiffany Backhus Pittsburgh PA 1507 26 F 5 20-29 26:18.30 8:29/M
39 Mark Ash Russell PA 1505 60 M 1 60-65 26:41.20 8:36/M
40 Jackie Talasky Sugar Grove PA 1639 15 F 3 15-19 26:56.10 8:41/M
41 Taylor Talasky Sugar Grove PA 1638 18 F 4 15-19 26:56.80 8:41/M
42 Larry Vancise Warren PA 1573 59 M 3 50-59 26:58.70 8:42/M
43 Grant Heeter Warren PA 1519 8 M 3 1-14 26:59.10 8:42/M
44 Wendy Alexander Bear Lake PA 1594 45 F 1 40-49 27:13.60 8:47/M
45 Cindy Price Warren PA 1558 56 F 1 50-59 27:30.60 8:52/M
46 Peter Amroski Russell PA 1504 47 M 4 40-49 27:35.00 8:54/M
47 Charles Messinger Youngsville PA 1608 40 M 5 40-49 27:39.80 8:55/M
48 Emily Luvison Lewisberry PA 1536 22 F 6 20-29 27:41.30 8:56/M
49 Erin Logue St. Petersburg PA 1533 16 F 5 15-19 28:03.90 9:03/M
50 Donna Robinault Garland PA 1627 51 F 2 50-59 28:06.20 9:04/M
51 Kevin Lindvay Russell PA 1531 33 M 4 30-39 28:15.40 9:07/M
52 Lacy Thompson Erie PA 1569 30 F 1 30-39 28:23.30 9:09/M
53 Dominick Diethriek Sugar Grove PA 1584 14 M 4 1-14 28:28.64 9:11/M
54 Hobart Sanders Sugar Grove PA 1583 34 M 5 30-39 28:33.20 9:13/M
55 Amy Lyon Clarenden PA 1540 33 F 2 30-39 28:41.00 9:15/M
56 Marcia Tourtellott The Woodlands TX 1571 42 F 2 40-49 28:48.30 9:17/M
57 Jim Samuelson Russell PA 1651 67 M 1 66-99 29:14.10 9:26/M
58 Mary Summerson Sugar Grove PA 1630 56 F 3 50-59 29:27.10 9:30/M
59 Nathan O'brien Russell PA 1550 18 M 11 15-19 29:40.30 9:34/M
60 Jon Schrecogost Russell PA 1628 21 M 9 20-29 29:41.30 9:35/M
61 Lily Nobles Warren PA 1548 24 F 7 20-29 30:17.84 9:46/M
62 Sarah Williams Harborne Birmingham 1580 28 F 8 20-29 30:26.20 9:49/M
63 Bill Harvey Russell PA 1652 47 M 6 40-49 30:28.80 9:50/M
64 Annie Ginty Harborne Birmingham 1518 26 F 9 20-29 30:33.10 9:51/M
65 Leah Hogan Russell PA 1522 26 F 10 20-29 30:40.70 9:54/M
66 Kate Borland Sugar Grove PA 1602 28 F 11 20-29 30:42.30 9:54/M
67 Jill Bloomgren Russell PA 1510 31 F 3 30-39 30:43.80 9:55/M
68 Megan Jones Buffalo NY 1527 26 F 12 20-29 31:02.30 10:01/M
69 Thomas Reitz Bemus Point NY 1559 70 M 2 66-99 31:08.50 10:03/M
70 Amy Harvey Russell PA 1641 46 F 3 40-49 31:15.70 10:05/M
71 Holly Chapman Bear Lake PA 1597 16 F 6 15-19 31:58.70 10:19/M
72 Anthony Amroski Russell PA 1503 18 M 12 15-19 31:59.00 10:19/M
73 Liz Kent Warren PA 1528 32 F 4 30-39 32:04.70 10:21/M
74 Michele Phelps Martinsburg PA 1555 22 F 13 20-29 32:12.60 10:23/M
75 Wendy Jaworski Corry PA 1646 37 F 5 30-39 32:52.80 10:36/M
76 Andrea Amroski Russell PA 1502 22 F 14 20-29 33:13.00 10:43/M
77 Joanne Spunaugle Jamestown NY 1560 40 F 4 40-49 33:16.50 10:44/M
78 Mollie Grace Marsh Russell PA 1623 18 F 7 15-19 33:52.70 10:55/M
79 Amanda Lindvay Russell PA 1530 32 F 6 30-39 34:32.90 11:08/M
80 Missy Anderson Youngsville PA 1601 38 F 7 30-39 34:36.10 11:10/M
81 Phil Damiani Churchville NY 1515 48 M 7 40-49 34:51.00 11:15/M
82 Sara Luvison Lewisberry PA 1538 20 F 15 20-29 34:53.80 11:15/M
83 Tina Dinger Russell PA 1631 41 F 5 40-49 35:11.00 11:21/M
84 Erica Littlefield Russell PA 1532 16 F 8 15-19 35:18.60 11:23/M
85 Brandon Byrd Russell PA 1618 6 M 5 1-14 35:34.40 11:28/M
86 Anne Wagner Warren PA 1575 47 F 6 40-49 35:38.20 11:30/M
87 Pam Damiani Churchville NY 1514 45 F 7 40-49 36:02.80 11:37/M
88 Kayla O'brien Russell PA 1549 20 F 16 20-29 36:11.80 11:40/M
89 Kearsten Maine Sugar Grove PA 1541 17 F 9 15-19 36:38.70 11:49/M
90 Nick McIntiyre Sugar Grove PA 1595 17 M 13 15-19 36:55.60 11:55/M
91 Grace Thompson Russell PA 1567 16 F 10 15-19 37:04.70 11:57/M
92 Jerry Bloomingren Sugar Grove PA 1599 62 M 2 60-65 37:48.50 12:12/M
93 Loretta Ludwick Russell PA 1616 41 F 8 40-49 38:30.10 12:25/M
94 Marcia K. De La Cerda Lakewood NY 1516 69 F 1 66-99 38:36.80 12:27/M
95 Allison Clark Sugar Grove PA 1619 33 F 8 30-39 39:16.10 12:40/M
96 Pete Glotz Sugar Grove PA 1610 71 M 3 66-99 39:55.00 12:53/M
97 Loretta Mazgaj Lakewood NY 1543 50 F 4 50-59 40:34.20 13:05/M
98 Diane Matve Sugar Grove PA 1542 49 F 9 40-49 40:34.30 13:05/M
99 Hillary widrig Sugar Grove PA 1647 21 F 17 20-29 42:10.06 13:36/M
100 Alex McCandless Jamestown NY 1648 20 M 10 20-29 42:10.07 13:36/M
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Pace
101 Tiffany White Garland PA 1640 20 F 18 20-29 42:10.08 13:36/M
102 Diana Peterson Jamestown NY 1554 50 F 5 50-59 42:25.20 13:41/M
103 Carley Latos Pittsburgh PA 1625 26 F 19 20-29 42:40.20 13:46/M
104 David Damiani Churchville NY 1513 8 M 6 1-14 47:56.80 15:28/M
105 Patrick Miniaci Youngsville PA 1545 66 M 4 66-99 48:34.50 15:40/M
106 Kari Hitchcock Sugar Grove PA 1605 25 F 20 20-29 48:41.34 15:42/M
107 Laurie Bryerton Jamestown NY 1622 52 F 6 50-59 48:41.40 15:42/M
108 Nancy Sandbloom Jamestown NY 1629 50 F 7 50-59 48:43.20 15:43/M
109 Linda Miniaci Youngsville PA 1546 64 F 1 60-65 48:54.30 15:46/M
110 Sean Mahaffy Allison Park PA 1614 26 M 11 20-29 49:44.20 16:03/M
111 Bobbie Muntz Sugar Grove PA 1620 58 F 8 50-59 50:19.60 16:14/M
112 Beth Bloomgren Russell PA 1633 60 F 2 60-65 50:21.10 16:15/M
113 Riley Sanden Russell PA 1644 20 M 12 20-29 50:30.50 16:17/M
114 Kristi Lindell Russell PA 1529 27 F 21 20-29 51:16.60 16:32/M
115 Kalee Curtis Youngsville PA 1661 27 F 22 20-29 51:16.70 16:32/M
116 Terri Hoisington Sugar Grove PA 1626 52 F 9 50-59 51:40.50 16:40/M
117 Julie Curtis 1649 53 F 10 50-59 51:55.20 16:45/M
118 Taylor Williams Sugar Grove PA 1654 23 F 23 20-29 52:00.70 16:46/M
119 Amanda Luvison Sugar Grove PA 1643 23 F 24 20-29 52:01.50 16:47/M
120 Chris Schuyler Jamestowqn NY 1653 45 F 10 40-49 52:11.40 16:50/M
121 Kathy Hastings russell PA 1642 56 F 11 50-59 52:11.60 16:50/M
122 Angie Allen Columbus OH 1637 33 F 9 30-39 53:21.50 17:13/M
123 Leslie Hoisington Sugar Grove PA 1603 29 F 25 20-29 53:22.90 17:13/M
124 Justin Curtis Sugar Grove PA 1659 30 M 6 30-39 53:25.20 17:14/M
125 Ginger Tourtellott Harrisburg PA 1570 71 F 2 66-99 53:51.70 17:22/M
126 Pam Johnson Pittsfield PA 1524 46 F 11 40-49 53:52.90 17:23/M
127 Mindy Calvin Warren PA 1606 48 F 12 40-49 53:53.60 17:23/M
128 Stacey McKinney Sugar Grove PA 1591 48 F 13 40-49 53:54.50 17:23/M
129 Ciera Peterson Sugar Grove PA 1657 24 F 26 20-29 54:38.10 17:37/M
130 Brenda Peterson Sugar Grove PA 1658 51 F 12 50-59 54:40.40 17:38/M
131 Alanna Byrd Russell PA 1615 3 F 2 1-14 54:47.40 17:40/M
132 Nicole Williams Pittsfield PA 1579 24 F 27 20-29 55:39.60 17:57/M
133 Dawn Perry Corry PA 1553 31 F 10 30-39 55:40.50 17:57/M
134 Katelin Sweet Jamestown NY 1562 23 F 28 20-29 55:41.00 17:58/M
135 Adriane Ludwick Sugar Grove PA 1656 72 F 3 66-99 55:44.30 17:59/M
136 Alan Ludwick Sugar Grove PA 1617 69 M 5 66-99 55:46.00 17:59/M
137 Chester Brooks Sugar Grove PA 1511 83 M 6 66-99 57:27.96 18:32/M
138 Debbie Crane Warren PA 1512 45 F 14 40-49 57:49.10 18:39/M
139 Paul A Bialas MD Warren PA 1613 64 M 3 60-65 58:20.00 18:49/M
140 Deborah Bialos Warren PA 1611 63 F 3 60-65 58:21.30 18:49/M
141 Carol Johnson Russell PA 1525 51 F 13 50-59 59:14.50 19:06/M
142 Sheryl Ash Russell PA 1506 56 F 14 50-59 59:14.60 19:06/M
143 Cheri Devereaux Warren PA 1517 69 F 4 66-99 1:06:32.70 21:28/M