OHIO VALLEY GENERAL HOSPITAL 5K
5K
Overall Finish List
May 18, 2013
Results By Miles of Smiles Timing Services
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Pace
1 Lucas Briola Pittsburgh PA 207 21 M 1 Top Fin 17:20.20 5:35/M
2 Brent Lopick Pittsburgh PA 181 34 M 2 Top Fin 17:34.90 5:40/M
3 Jeremy Brown Pittsburgh PA 201 27 M 3 Top Fin 17:39.80 5:42/M
4 Glenn Edwards Pittsburgh PA 34 43 M 1 40-44 17:48.70 5:45/M
5 Heath Piper 219 31 M 1 30-34 18:32.00 5:59/M
6 Cody Divecchio Pittsburgh PA 189 15 M 1 15-19 18:51.80 6:05/M
7 DAVE CHINCHILLA 52 53 M 1 50-54 19:09.10 6:11/M
8 Ben Goehring Pittsburgh PA 49 16 M 2 15-19 19:21.90 6:15/M
9 Michelle Corkum Pittsburgh PA 27 28 F 1 Top Fin 19:53.70 6:25/M
10 Tammy Slusser Monroeville PA 152 48 F 2 Top Fin 20:10.00 6:30/M
11 Joseph Molinaro Pittsburgh PA 110 50 M 2 50-54 20:31.90 6:37/M
12 Mike Romzy Pittsburgh PA 185 51 M 3 50-54 20:46.80 6:42/M
13 Erika Suhy McKeesport PA 161 30 F 3 Top Fin 21:08.20 6:49/M
14 Ron Riter Weirton WV 202 45 M 1 45-49 21:18.20 6:52/M
15 Matt Wiefling Coraopolis PA 174 30 M 2 30-34 21:18.70 6:52/M
16 Kimberly Goehring Pittsburgh PA 50 18 F 1 15-19 21:46.20 7:01/M
17 Terry McGaffick Hookstown PA 208 54 M 4 50-54 22:01.10 7:06/M
18 Ronna Puskar Pittsburgh PA 126 44 F 1 40-44 22:02.10 7:06/M
19 Sarah Piper 220 32 F 1 30-34 22:06.50 7:08/M
20 Franco Bonacchi Pittsburgh PA 10 42 M 2 40-44 22:06.80 7:08/M
21 Jason Gerlowski Pittsburgh PA 206 22 M 1 20-24 22:19.60 7:12/M
22 Paul McCurdy Coraopolis PA 101 17 M 3 15-19 22:38.90 7:18/M
23 Jason Kaczmarek Coraopolis PA 184 35 M 1 35-39 22:39.60 7:18/M
24 Mike Zizan Canonsburg PA 215 52 M 5 50-54 22:41.60 7:19/M
25 Todd Fleck McKees Rocks PA 190 42 M 3 40-44 22:42.80 7:19/M
26 Robert Sforza Moon Township PA 148 42 M 4 40-44 22:45.20 7:20/M
27 Dave Ogden Wexford PA 120 35 M 2 35-39 22:47.40 7:21/M
28 Ed Kocyan Coraopolis PA 82 46 M 2 45-49 22:48.90 7:21/M
29 Zach Forrester Weirton WV 203 25 M 1 25-29 22:51.70 7:22/M
30 Jamie Ivanac Bridgeville PA 68 36 F 1 35-39 22:57.70 7:24/M
31 Glenn Gailey East Canton OH 43 66 M 1 65-69 23:02.50 7:26/M
32 Danielle Lucas Pittsburgh PA 92 27 F 1 25-29 23:05.70 7:27/M
33 Peggy LeQuatra Pittsburgh PA 88 48 F 1 45-49 23:06.00 7:27/M
34 Jason Scott Allison Park PA 144 28 M 2 25-29 23:11.30 7:29/M
35 Nicholas Hemke Coraopolis PA 60 17 M 4 15-19 23:17.90 7:31/M
36 Elizabeth Camody Venetia PA 14 59 F 1 55-59 23:24.30 7:33/M
37 Brandon Hemke Coraopolis PA 61 15 M 5 15-19 23:26.40 7:34/M
38 Craig Hinden McKees Rocks PA 63 39 M 3 35-39 23:34.20 7:36/M
39 John Lienert Coraopolis PA 90 32 M 3 30-34 23:55.90 7:43/M
40 Jordan Hinds McKees Rocks PA 65 29 M 3 25-29 24:07.30 7:47/M
41 Kristen Kelosky Fombell PA 77 46 F 2 45-49 24:18.70 7:50/M
42 Bobby Mader Jr. Burgettstown PA 205 24 M 2 20-24 24:30.70 7:54/M
43 Bob Fazio McKees Rocks PA 38 48 M 3 45-49 24:58.50 8:03/M
44 Diane Scott Allison Park PA 145 28 F 2 25-29 25:01.10 8:04/M
45 Allen Bennett Mc Donald PA 204 29 M 4 25-29 25:13.50 8:08/M
46 Tim Taylor Coraopolis PA 183 42 M 5 40-44 25:15.70 8:09/M
47 Michelle Cordier Mogadore OH 209 26 F 3 25-29 25:18.30 8:10/M
48 Lora Merritt McKees Rocks PA 109 36 F 2 35-39 25:28.90 8:13/M
49 Jerry Seik Hookstown PA 147 45 M 4 45-49 25:35.60 8:15/M
50 Raymond Walzer Pittsburgh PA 169 30 M 4 30-34 25:38.10 8:16/M
51 Robert Walker Pittsburgh PA 168 68 M 2 65-69 25:39.30 8:16/M
52 Boone Weatherly Aliquippa PA 173 58 M 1 55-59 25:47.20 8:19/M
53 Jeff Rak Pittsburgh PA 216 51 M 6 50-54 25:55.30 8:22/M
54 Robert Shaffer Coraopolis PA 149 54 M 7 50-54 26:01.50 8:24/M
55 Glenn Campbell Kennesaw GA 15 51 M 8 50-54 26:05.90 8:25/M
56 Courtney Walzer Pittsburgh PA 170 31 F 2 30-34 26:19.80 8:29/M
57 John Antinossi Ellwood City PA 2 69 M 3 65-69 26:31.50 8:33/M
58 Justin Lanuka McKees Rocks PA 86 16 M 6 15-19 26:58.90 8:42/M
59 Ricky Keck Pittsburgh PA 75 12 M 1 10-14 27:00.60 8:43/M
60 Alexander Dewi McKees Rocks PA 30 11 M 2 10-14 27:00.70 8:43/M
61 Wes Kaczarek McKees Rocks PA 70 27 M 5 25-29 27:22.90 8:50/M
62 Jonathan Kuhn Allison Park PA 83 41 M 6 40-44 27:28.40 8:52/M
63 Summer Sweeney Las Vegas NV 217 23 F 1 20-24 27:49.40 8:58/M
64 Stephanie Langmann Pittsburgh PA 85 28 F 4 25-29 28:01.40 9:02/M
65 Anthony Carrington Carnegie PA 17 55 F 2 55-59 28:21.20 9:09/M
66 George Spencer Verona PA 154 67 M 4 65-69 28:25.00 9:10/M
67 Brayden Guelich Coraopolis PA 54 11 M 3 10-14 28:29.30 9:11/M
68 Diane Woods Coraopolis PA 178 53 F 1 50-54 28:30.40 9:12/M
69 Andi Guelich Coraopolis PA 53 38 F 3 35-39 28:31.30 9:12/M
70 Kathy Tomsko McKees Rocks PA 163 55 F 3 55-59 28:37.50 9:14/M
71 Sara Wiefling Coraopolis PA 175 24 F 2 20-24 28:39.40 9:15/M
72 Marisa Stroud Wexford PA 159 28 F 5 25-29 28:44.60 9:16/M
73 Michael Parkison McDonald PA 122 38 M 4 35-39 28:47.30 9:17/M
74 Juliana Carr McKees Rocks PA 16 33 F 3 30-34 29:11.00 9:25/M
75 Jackie Kish Crescent PA 188 49 F 3 45-49 29:13.40 9:25/M
76 David Scott Pittsburgh PA 143 59 M 2 55-59 29:16.50 9:26/M
77 Luann Richardson McKees Rocks PA 214 52 F 2 50-54 29:23.00 9:29/M
78 Lori Hiney Imperial PA 66 50 F 3 50-54 29:35.20 9:33/M
79 Jim Bartos Coraopolis PA 8 67 M 5 65-69 30:10.70 9:44/M
80 Nicole Hinden McKees Rocks PA 64 32 F 4 30-34 30:15.80 9:45/M
81 Harry Dilisio Oakmont PA 31 65 M 6 65-69 30:43.50 9:55/M
82 Michele Kish pittsburgh PA 81 52 F 4 50-54 30:49.80 9:56/M
83 Buddy Segal Pittsburgh PA 146 48 M 5 45-49 30:52.30 9:57/M
84 Julie Mancinelli Slovan PA 93 27 F 6 25-29 30:55.80 9:58/M
85 Tracey Rago McDonald PA 127 52 F 5 50-54 31:12.70 10:04/M
86 Chuck Stroud Moon Township PA 160 57 M 3 55-59 31:26.30 10:08/M
87 Vicky Henefeld Pittsburgh PA 62 47 F 4 45-49 31:40.80 10:13/M
88 Adrian Sanchez Kennedy Township P 136 41 M 7 40-44 31:48.70 10:15/M
89 Sharon Beck Coraopolis PA 9 53 F 6 50-54 31:50.30 10:16/M
90 Louis Gettel McKeesport PA 211 33 M 5 30-34 32:06.10 10:21/M
91 Ashley Munko Moon Township PA 119 25 F 7 25-29 32:10.60 10:23/M
92 Jonathan McKenzie Monaca PA 108 34 M 6 30-34 32:26.50 10:28/M
93 Amanda Titus McKees Rocks PA 162 36 F 4 35-39 32:28.50 10:28/M
94 Wendy Chevalier Moon Township PA 21 38 F 5 35-39 32:28.50 10:28/M
95 Jonathan Rodman Bulger PA 135 31 M 7 30-34 32:32.20 10:30/M
96 Margie Mattern Pittsburgh PA 98 51 F 7 50-54 32:40.70 10:32/M
97 Brenda Czake McKees Rocks PA 29 31 F 5 30-34 32:41.50 10:33/M
98 Beth Faunce McKees Rocks PA 36 34 F 6 30-34 32:54.30 10:37/M
99 Mindy Fletcher Carnegie PA 40 38 F 6 35-39 33:25.90 10:47/M
100 Brian Renk Pittsburgh PA 129 50 M 9 50-54 33:29.80 10:48/M
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Pace
101 Brittany Renk Pittsburgh PA 128 13 F 1 10-14 33:29.90 10:48/M
102 Richie Doyle Crescent PA 213 11 M 4 10-14 33:33.00 10:49/M
103 Jeanine Doyle Coraopolis PA 212 54 F 8 50-54 33:34.00 10:50/M
104 Patty Kessler Pittsburgh PA 78 57 F 4 55-59 33:58.10 10:57/M
105 Lou Lodovico Ellwood City PA 91 89 M 1 70-99 34:16.50 11:03/M
106 Yolanda Foster Aliquippa PA 42 48 F 5 45-49 34:20.20 11:05/M
107 Amy Newell Coraopolis PA 191 45 F 6 45-49 34:40.00 11:11/M
108 Grant Anderson Pittsburgh PA 180 72 M 2 70-99 34:44.10 11:12/M
109 Lindsay Mulvihill McKees Rocks PA 117 29 F 8 25-29 35:43.80 11:31/M
110 Louisa Hersh Aliquippa PA 187 19 F 2 15-19 35:51.60 11:34/M
111 Amanda Kurschinske McKees Rocks PA 84 31 F 7 30-34 36:01.60 11:37/M
112 Marian Krulac McKees Rocks PA 193 52 F 9 50-54 36:09.10 11:40/M
113 Megan Keck Pittsburgh PA 74 33 F 8 30-34 36:13.80 11:41/M
114 Amanda Doyle Crescent PA 210 31 F 9 30-34 36:27.60 11:45/M
115 Theresa Ward Scott Township PA 172 43 F 2 40-44 36:39.50 11:49/M
116 Morgan Ward Scott Township PA 171 15 F 3 15-19 36:57.20 11:55/M
117 Melissa Stepek McKees Rocks PA 155 28 F 9 25-29 37:17.10 12:02/M
118 Ernest Lezeau Cannonsburg PA 89 38 M 5 35-39 38:15.00 12:20/M
119 Gail Kelley Oakdale PA 76 28 F 10 25-29 38:24.90 12:23/M
120 Amanda Mraovich Monaca PA 115 26 F 11 25-29 38:27.20 12:24/M
121 Jen Glozzer Pittsburgh PA 48 35 F 7 35-39 38:36.90 12:27/M
122 Don Slusser Monroeville PA 151 61 M 1 60-64 38:50.30 12:32/M
123 Jack Pawlik McMurray PA 123 63 M 2 60-64 39:13.40 12:39/M
124 Christine Fauth Pittsburgh PA 37 50 F 10 50-54 39:19.50 12:41/M
125 Robert Hamm Pittsburgh PA 57 52 M 10 50-54 39:37.20 12:47/M
126 Heather Stiner Mars PA 158 37 F 8 35-39 40:19.70 13:00/M
127 Julie Bowser McKees Rocks PA 11 15 F 4 15-19 40:22.80 13:01/M
128 Anna Kilonsky McKees Rocks PA 80 15 F 5 15-19 40:23.00 13:02/M
129 Sharon Cercone McKees Rocks PA 20 55 F 5 55-59 41:19.50 13:20/M
130 Alaina Conley Pittsburgh PA 26 12 F 2 10-14 41:22.70 13:21/M
131 Kelley Conley Pittsburgh PA 25 47 F 7 45-49 41:24.30 13:21/M
132 Randy Lee McKees Rocks PA 87 49 M 6 45-49 41:49.00 13:29/M
133 Cathleen Kilonsky McKees Rocks PA 79 40 F 3 40-44 42:04.70 13:34/M
134 Harry Buntin Coraopolis PA 13 69 M 7 65-69 42:20.50 13:39/M
135 Moira Galiyas Coraopolis PA 44 23 F 3 20-24 42:43.50 13:47/M
136 Pam Rippole McKees Rocks PA 134 64 F 1 60-64 43:07.00 13:55/M
137 Denise Verzi McKees Rocks PA 166 57 F 6 55-59 43:27.70 14:01/M
138 Larry Reynolds Bulger PA 131 43 M 8 40-44 43:28.30 14:01/M
139 Timothy Foster Aliquippa PA 41 46 M 7 45-49 43:28.60 14:01/M
140 Janice Fanciullacci McKees Rocks PA 35 62 F 2 60-64 43:45.20 14:07/M
141 Alfonso Gieri McKees Rocks PA 46 77 M 3 70-99 43:57.70 14:11/M
142 Lina Gieri McKees Rocks PA 45 72 F 1 70-99 44:01.40 14:12/M
143 Neddie Sandlin Coraopolis PA 142 52 F 11 50-54 44:44.40 14:26/M
144 Arelene Buntin Coraopolis PA 12 67 F 1 65-69 45:37.60 14:43/M
145 Joe Fazio McKees Rocks PA 39 28 M 6 25-29 45:41.70 14:44/M
146 Roni Sue Trischler Pittsburgh PA 164 45 F 8 45-49 45:50.10 14:47/M
147 Sara Bartel Las Vegas NV 6 31 F 10 30-34 47:00.30 15:10/M
148 Dorothy Spencer Verona PA 153 49 F 9 45-49 47:07.90 15:12/M
149 Carol Bartos Coraopolis PA 7 66 F 2 65-69 47:17.50 15:15/M
150 Gina Barbour McKees Rocks PA 5 42 F 4 40-44 47:47.60 15:25/M
151 Susan Stewart Kennesaw GA 157 57 F 7 55-59 48:32.20 15:39/M
152 Nikki Wiefling Coraopolis PA 176 29 F 12 25-29 48:36.60 15:41/M
153 Rosemarie Wilczynski Coraopolis PA 177 69 F 3 65-69 49:41.80 16:02/M
154 Jackie Marsico McKees Rocks PA 96 53 F 12 50-54 49:51.50 16:05/M
155 Garrett Sandidge Pittsburgh PA 137 22 M 3 20-24 50:15.80 16:13/M
156 Sydney Sandidge Pittsburgh PA 139 16 F 6 15-19 50:16.40 16:13/M
157 Keelyn Hamm Pittsburgh PA 56 9 F 1 1- 9 51:58.90 16:46/M
158 Greg Sandidge Pittsburgh PA 140 55 M 4 55-59 51:59.20 16:46/M
159 Colleen Hamm Pittsburgh PA 55 51 F 13 50-54 53:30.40 17:15/M
160 David Crawley Pittsburgh PA 28 58 M 5 55-59 53:41.30 17:19/M
161 Judy Castracane Moon Township PA 19 66 F 4 65-69 53:47.60 17:21/M
162 Avery Sandidge Pittsburgh PA 141 20 M 4 20-24 53:58.90 17:25/M
163 Lori Sandidge Pittsburgh PA 138 52 F 14 50-54 54:02.10 17:26/M
164 Amy Hoffman McKees Rocks PA 67 35 F 9 35-39 54:08.00 17:28/M
165 Russ McCurdy Coraopolis PA 102 51 M 11 50-54 54:57.20 17:44/M
166 Marcia Stepek McKees Rocks PA 156 54 F 15 50-54 55:08.90 17:47/M
167 Amber Manneh Steubenville OH 94 36 F 10 35-39 55:25.30 17:53/M
168 Monica Ashton Coraopolis PA 3 43 F 5 40-44 55:27.10 17:53/M
169 Shirley Aston Oakdale PA 4 71 F 2 70-99 55:29.70 17:54/M
170 Pattie Romzy Pittsburgh PA 186 52 M 12 50-54 55:50.00 18:01/M
171 Beth Reynolds Crescent PA 130 35 F 11 35-39 55:51.40 18:01/M
172 Ruth Kamenski Moon Township PA 71 51 F 16 50-54 55:52.60 18:01/M
173 Ally Munko Moon Township PA 118 20 F 4 20-24 55:53.30 18:02/M
174 Esther Pellegrini Imperial PA 124 58 F 8 55-59 55:53.80 18:02/M
175 Alex Kamenski Moon Township PA 72 21 M 5 20-24 55:54.30 18:02/M
176 Serrena Seippel Pittsburgh PA 218 14 F 3 10-14 55:55.80 18:02/M
177 Audrey Kamenski Moon Township PA 73 14 F 4 10-14 55:56.70 18:03/M
178 Dayna Colantoni McKees Rocks PA 23 39 F 12 35-39 56:58.50 18:23/M
179 Herb McCroskey McKees Rocks PA 100 45 M 8 45-49 56:59.10 18:23/M
180 Jessica Janicki Beaver PA 69 34 F 11 30-34 57:03.80 18:24/M
181 Jim Marsico McKees Rocks PA 95 55 M 6 55-59 57:03.90 18:24/M
182 Michael Verghies Pittsburgh PA 165 84 M 4 70-99 1:03:11.00 20:23/M