PEANUT BUTTER FESTIVAL MT. BIKE RACES
SPORT
Overall Finish List
September 21, 2013
Results By Miles of Smiles Timing Services
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Pace
1 JIM LITZINGER 70 31 M 1 Top Fin 1:24:03.12 6:22/M
2 Aaron Hook 26 18 M 2 Top Fin 1:29:16.13 6:46/M
3 ANTHONY STEFFEY 310 34 M 3 Top Fin 1:29:26.13 6:47/M
4 Roy Gryskevich 19 59 M 1 50-59 1:29:37.62 6:47/M
5 DANIEL STEFFEY 308 39 M 1 30-39 1:30:06.13 6:50/M
6 Donald Crissman 9 42 M 1 40-49 1:31:41.23 6:57/M
7 Chris McCormick 32 39 M 2 30-39 1:31:46.39 6:57/M
8 Kyle Hetrick 23 42 M 2 40-49 1:31:47.82 6:57/M
9 DAN DEPENHART 73 46 M 3 40-49 1:32:32.51 7:01/M
10 Doug Soxman 39 28 M 1 20-29 1:36:23.38 7:18/M
11 Ryan Johnson 28 14 M 1 1-19 1:37:22.39 7:23/M
12 Joseph Fraas 16 54 M 2 50-59 1:38:41.34 7:29/M
13 JOSH SHIRLEY 302 30 M 3 30-39 1:39:31.81 7:32/M
14 DAVID LIPSCOMB 307 40 M 4 40-49 1:39:40.31 7:33/M
15 BENJAMIN STRUNK 71 24 M 2 20-29 1:40:27.65 7:37/M
16 CHRIS MICELI 68 40 M 5 40-49 1:42:09.58 7:44/M
17 Nathan Olczak 35 36 M 4 30-39 1:42:26.39 7:46/M
18 RICH ALLER 75 56 M 3 50-59 1:42:32.56 7:46/M
19 ALEX KALBEER 99 26 M 3 20-29 1:43:48.29 7:52/M
20 Eric Wells 49 34 M 5 30-39 1:45:28.00 7:59/M
21 Chuck Flinn 12 64 M 1 60-99 1:45:37.00 8:00/M
22 Bob Sprague 40 42 M 6 40-49 1:45:56.18 8:02/M
23 LUKE TAYLOR 53 20 M 4 20-29 1:46:11.18 8:03/M
24 Hank Kaczynski 29 52 M 4 50-59 1:47:05.90 8:07/M
25 MARK DEMPSTER 55 47 M 7 40-49 1:47:45.82 8:10/M
26 GABRIEL PRISCHAK 77 27 M 5 20-29 1:48:02.65 8:11/M
27 Dale Halsey 20 56 M 5 50-59 1:49:16.10 8:17/M
28 Gordon Taylor 45 41 M 8 40-49 1:49:37.64 8:18/M
29 RYAN PARKER 98 30 M 6 30-39 1:49:46.65 8:19/M
30 JAMES WRAY 76 38 M 7 30-39 1:50:22.80 8:22/M
31 Michael White 50 41 M 9 40-49 1:50:34.90 8:23/M
32 Aidan Harsh 22 44 M 10 40-49 1:51:10.40 8:25/M
33 ERIC WEILAND 80 48 M 11 40-49 1:52:23.23 8:31/M
34 Brian Weiland 48 46 M 12 40-49 1:53:12.41 8:35/M
35 ANDREW GUNDLACH 59 21 M 6 20-29 1:53:55.53 8:38/M
36 BOB HUMPHREY 311 58 M 6 50-59 1:54:54.58 8:42/M
37 Bob Bowman 1 44 M 13 40-49 1:56:58.35 8:52/M
38 Trevor Peace 38 18 M 2 1-19 1:57:01.26 8:52/M
39 JOSH HOOK 301 18 M 3 1-19 1:57:03.66 8:52/M
40 DEVIN SHUMAKER 57 16 M 4 1-19 1:57:17.16 8:53/M
41 BRADEN MACBETH 63 14 M 5 1-19 2:00:46.90 9:09/M
42 BOBBY BOWERSOX 305 32 M 8 30-39 2:00:57.67 9:10/M
43 KIRK MORRISON 93 53 M 7 50-59 2:02:11.66 9:15/M
44 Dan Elliott 11 45 M 14 40-49 2:04:31.97 9:26/M
45 NICHOLAS HETRI CK 58 19 M 6 1-19 2:04:35.33 9:26/M
46 SCOTT EHRMENTROUT 87 23 M 7 20-29 2:05:14.88 9:29/M
47 STEVE ZDBICKI 61 66 M 2 60-99 2:05:27.16 9:30/M
48 Gene Stuthers 42 49 M 15 40-49 2:05:57.41 9:33/M
49 DAN CRAIG 306 34 M 9 30-39 2:06:35.12 9:35/M
50 Tony Swierkosz 44 48 M 16 40-49 2:08:31.80 9:44/M
51 JOHN SEMANCO 56 38 M 10 30-39 2:09:20.17 9:48/M
52 AL DELISO 81 47 M 17 40-49 2:11:06.30 9:56/M
53 BRENT HOOK 100 43 M 18 40-49 2:13:16.92 10:06/M
54 James Hook 27 64 M 3 60-99 2:13:18.63 10:06/M
55 RICH DAHLGREN 86 68 M 4 60-99 2:16:23.29 10:20/M
56 CATHY MARTIN 79 50 F 1 Top Fin 2:17:36.18 10:25/M
57 KEITH MARTIN 78 44 M 19 40-49 2:17:38.12 10:26/M
58 DAVE ZISCHMON 96 54 M 8 50-59 2:22:54.35 10:50/M
59 TIMOTHY SIMPSON 97 34 M 11 30-39 2:24:43.11 10:58/M
60 Ryan Peace 37 32 M 12 30-39 2:27:09.78 11:09/M
61 Larry Nicolette 34 44 M 20 40-49 2:49:43.44 12:51/M
62 Marshall Worling 52 38 M 13 30-39 2:54:45.95 13:14/M
63 Carisa Himes 25 38 F 2 Top Fin 3:00:31.00 13:41/M
64 SHAWN MARTINA 95 34 M 14 30-39 3:00:33.00 13:41/M
65 Andrew Vipond 46 21 M 8 20-29 3:37:10.00 16:27/M