ROCKY GROVE INVITE JR.HIGH
October 12, 2013
Results By Miles of Smiles Timing Services http://www.smileymiles.com
Detail Team Results - Girls
GIRLS
CRANBERRY Finish Position - 1
Team Score (places): 44 Team Score (times): 1:06:05.20 Average Time: 13:13.04
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 749 Lauren Varsek 1 1 12:50.00 12:50.00 0:00.00
2 750 Lauren Bortzer 3 4 12:51.10 25:41.10 0:01.10
3 751 Samantha Woolcock 4 8 12:52.70 38:33.80 0:02.70
4 752 Jenna Huegel 14 22 13:40.40 52:14.20 0:50.40
5 753 Tifany Berry 22 44 13:51.00 1:06:05.20 1:01.00
6 754 Jayne Wolbert 37 81 14:35.00 1:20:40.20 1:45.00
7 756 Delaney Engles 58 139 15:24.10 1:36:04.30 2:34.10
8 757 Taylor Dailey More Than 7 16:02.80 1:52:07.10 3:12.80
9 755 Morgan Meehan More Than 7 16:21.30 2:08:28.40 3:31.30
10 758 Carley Schreck More Than 7 18:24.10 2:26:52.50 5:34.10
GIRARD Finish Position - 2
Team Score (places): 107 Team Score (times): 1:09:31.30 Average Time: 13:54.26
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 889 Sara Skwaryk 13 13 13:38.20 13:38.20 0:00.00
2 881 Caleeann Blarr 17 30 13:43.60 27:21.80 0:05.40
3 885 Libby Wahlenmayer 23 53 13:51.60 41:13.40 0:13.40
4 890 Alyssa Wolford 25 78 14:03.40 55:16.80 0:25.20
5 882 Mari Holben 29 107 14:14.50 1:09:31.30 0:36.30
6 886 Becky Wahlenmayer 48 155 15:08.50 1:24:39.80 1:30.30
7 884 Mackensie Robie 74 229 17:06.10 1:41:45.90 3:27.90
8 883 Taylor Robie More Than 7 17:12.20 1:58:58.10 3:34.00
9 887 Lena Mitcho More Than 7 18:00.60 2:16:58.70 4:22.40
MAPLEWOOD Finish Position - 3
Team Score (places): 111 Team Score (times): 1:09:24.00 Average Time: 13:52.80
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 987 Grace Canchola 5 5 13:00.10 13:00.10 0:00.00
2 989 Jade Rhoads 8 13 13:17.00 26:17.10 0:16.90
3 994 Brooke Carey 11 24 13:25.90 39:43.00 0:25.80
4 993 Heidi Wentz 33 57 14:23.40 54:06.40 1:23.30
5 992 Emily Niedbala 54 111 15:17.60 1:09:24.00 2:17.50
6 990 Megan Prenatt 69 180 16:14.50 1:25:38.50 3:14.40
GENERAL MCLANE Finish Position - 4
Team Score (places): 117 Team Score (times): 1:09:36.40 Average Time: 13:55.28
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 809 Sammantha Markham 2 2 12:51.00 12:51.00 0:00.00
2 808 Olivia Evankovich 6 8 13:08.90 25:59.90 0:17.90
3 819 Emily Smith 26 34 14:04.40 40:04.30 1:13.40
4 812 Abby Flak 39 73 14:37.40 54:41.70 1:46.40
5 811 Sarena Bowen 44 117 14:54.70 1:09:36.40 2:03.70
6 826 Jessie Johnson 46 163 14:58.00 1:24:34.40 2:07.00
7 813 Maille Larmon 47 210 15:06.50 1:39:40.90 2:15.50
8 815 Nicole Foulkrod More Than 7 15:22.60 1:55:03.50 2:31.60
9 822 Kaley Berger More Than 7 16:11.70 2:11:15.20 3:20.70
10 829 Lexi Armagost More Than 7 16:31.30 2:27:46.50 3:40.30
11 832 Elizabeth Bennett More Than 7 20:22.70 2:48:09.20 7:31.70
12 831 Annaka Cwiklinski More Than 7 24:30.40 3:12:39.60 11:39.40
COCHRANTON Finish Position - 5
Team Score (places): 158 Team Score (times): 1:11:40.80 Average Time: 14:20.16
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 779 Erin Mccartney 9 9 13:17.50 13:17.50 0:00.00
2 780 Summer Rodgers 31 40 14:18.90 27:36.40 1:01.40
3 783 Megan Mudger 34 74 14:26.60 42:03.00 1:09.10
4 781 Emily Lyon 35 109 14:28.30 56:31.30 1:10.80
5 784 Kaleigh Fairfield 49 158 15:09.50 1:11:40.80 1:52.00
6 782 Ryann Cartee 82 240 18:39.70 1:30:20.50 5:22.20
LAKEVIEW Finish Position - 6
Team Score (places): 177 Team Score (times): 1:12:33.20 Average Time: 14:30.64
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 1743 Taylor Maxwell 12 12 13:37.80 13:37.80 0:00.00
2 1742 Kendra Benton 15 27 13:40.70 27:18.50 0:02.90
3 1744 Anastasia Hovis 38 65 14:35.10 41:53.60 0:57.30
4 1745 Hannah Robinson 50 115 15:10.70 57:04.30 1:32.90
5 1746 Danielle Williams 62 177 15:28.90 1:12:33.20 1:51.10
6 1747 Cynthia Walker 80 257 18:00.10 1:30:33.30 4:22.30
NESHANNOCK Finish Position - 7
Team Score (places): 178 Team Score (times): 1:12:18.10 Average Time: 14:27.62
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 1535 Elaina Mcnatt 21 21 13:48.90 13:48.90 0:00.00
2 1544 Abby Hutchison 24 45 13:55.60 27:44.50 0:06.70
3 1546 Shenley Wish 30 75 14:14.90 41:59.40 0:26.00
4 1539 Hannah Shaner 43 118 14:53.60 56:53.00 1:04.70
5 1545 Amanda Urban 60 178 15:25.10 1:12:18.10 1:36.20
6 1538 Abbey Salomon 61 239 15:27.70 1:27:45.80 1:38.80
7 1534 Caitlyn Garczewski 70 309 16:25.30 1:44:11.10 2:36.40
8 1537 Rebecca Parry More Than 7 16:34.50 2:00:45.60 2:45.60
9 1543 Marina Felasco More Than 7 16:34.80 2:17:20.40 2:45.90
10 1540 Sydney Stalnecker More Than 7 16:52.80 2:34:13.20 3:03.90
11 1536 Katie Parish More Than 7 16:54.10 2:51:07.30 3:05.20
12 1541 Emily Allshouse More Than 7 18:57.30 3:10:04.60 5:08.40
OIL CITY Finish Position - 8
Team Score (places): 181 Team Score (times): 1:12:46.40 Average Time: 14:33.28
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 1548 Caroline Stevens 16 16 13:41.80 13:41.80 0:00.00
2 1558 Alex Strawbridge 28 44 14:12.50 27:54.30 0:30.70
3 1557 Emma Stevenson 32 76 14:23.10 42:17.40 0:41.30
4 1552 Maggie Motter 52 128 15:13.30 57:30.70 1:31.50
5 1551 Gabrielle Lockhart 53 181 15:15.70 1:12:46.40 1:33.90
6 1553 Hayley Ochs 63 244 15:34.10 1:28:20.50 1:52.30
7 1550 Olivia Klapec 64 308 15:44.60 1:44:05.10 2:02.80
8 1559 Avah Sylvester More Than 7 17:18.20 2:01:23.30 3:36.40
9 1547 Megan Hudson More Than 7 17:23.60 2:18:46.90 3:41.80
10 1555 Nicole Skokowski More Than 7 18:56.20 2:37:43.10 5:14.40
11 1561 Ashlie Girty More Than 7 20:04.40 2:57:47.50 6:22.60
12 1554 Bethany Roberts More Than 7 20:47.30 3:18:34.80 7:05.50
13 1556 Hannah Speece More Than 7 20:55.40 3:39:30.20 7:13.60
14 1560 Tyra Bosley More Than 7 23:57.70 4:03:27.90 10:15.90
TITUSVILLE Finish Position - 9
Team Score (places): 197 Team Score (times): 1:13:13.40 Average Time: 14:38.68
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 1655 Rachel Fry 10 10 13:19.20 13:19.20 0:00.00
2 1669 Olivia Wolfe 36 46 14:33.60 27:52.80 1:14.40
3 1652 Sierra Baker 41 87 14:43.80 42:36.60 1:24.60
4 1653 Emily Bish 51 138 15:12.60 57:49.20 1:53.40
5 1664 Natasha Sabatini 59 197 15:24.20 1:13:13.40 2:05.00
6 1654 Kat Elan 66 263 15:54.40 1:29:07.80 2:35.20
7 1657 Gabi Keebler 71 334 16:31.20 1:45:39.00 3:12.00
8 1663 Meredith Reib More Than 7 16:32.20 2:02:11.20 3:13.00
9 1670 Angel Vroman More Than 7 17:08.60 2:19:19.80 3:49.40
CASH Finish Position - 10
Team Score (places): 198 Team Score (times): 1:14:09.80 Average Time: 14:49.96
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 1707 Jackie Lenhardt 7 7 13:12.90 13:12.90 0:00.00
2 1705 Shawna Greenwald 18 25 13:45.70 26:58.60 0:32.80
3 1709 Alisa Redden 45 70 14:55.20 41:53.80 1:42.30
4 1702 Chloe Hoehn 55 125 15:17.90 57:11.70 2:05.00
5 1711 Marissa White 73 198 16:58.10 1:14:09.80 3:45.20
6 1708 Briley Phelps 75 273 17:11.70 1:31:21.50 3:58.80
7 1704 Alex Greleski 81 354 18:06.70 1:49:28.20 4:53.80
8 1706 Serine Hall More Than 7 18:38.60 2:08:06.80 5:25.70
9 1710 Remmie Smith More Than 7 18:47.70 2:26:54.50 5:34.80
10 1703 Lydia Clark More Than 7 19:38.40 2:46:32.90 6:25.50
BROOKVILLE Finish Position - 11
Team Score (places): 237 Team Score (times): 1:15:17.30 Average Time: 15:03.46
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 675 Elissa Mcneil 20 20 13:48.60 13:48.60 0:00.00
2 679 Cassidy Kemmer 40 60 14:39.60 28:28.20 0:51.00
3 674 Jennifer Kidder 42 102 14:53.20 43:21.40 1:04.60
4 678 Ruby Gareis 67 169 15:56.70 59:18.10 2:08.10
5 676 Mattisen Drake 68 237 15:59.20 1:15:17.30 2:10.60
6 682 Cheyenne Gotwald 77 314 17:18.70 1:32:36.00 3:30.10
7 684 Kylee Fiscus 79 393 17:28.40 1:50:04.40 3:39.80
KNOCH Finish Position - 12
Team Score (places): 256 Team Score (times): 1:17:57.20 Average Time: 15:35.44
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 947 Maya Wirtz 19 19 13:48.00 13:48.00 0:00.00
2 950 Madison Hunt 27 46 14:10.60 27:58.60 0:22.60
3 948 Emma West 56 102 15:23.50 43:22.10 1:35.50
4 951 Elyssa Cherevka 76 178 17:13.20 1:00:35.30 3:25.20
5 949 Alexis Petro 78 256 17:21.90 1:17:57.20 3:33.90
6 946 Rachel Mccullouigh 83 339 18:53.60 1:36:50.80 5:05.60
NORTHWESTERN Finish Position - 13
Team Score (places): 363 Team Score (times): 1:33:37.70 Average Time: 18:43.54
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 1725 Lydia Zurinsky 57 57 15:24.00 15:24.00 0:00.00
2 1723 Kelli Stevens 65 122 15:45.20 31:09.20 0:21.20
3 1721 Alexis Mundkowsky 72 194 16:49.80 47:59.00 1:25.80
4 1727 Caitlin Roseberry 84 278 20:33.80 1:08:32.80 5:09.80
5 1728 Martina Klaus 85 363 25:04.90 1:33:37.70 9:40.90
ROCKY GROVE Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 634 Katie Ferrick Less Than 5 13:59.60 13:59.60 0:00.00
2 635 Carley Stewart Less Than 5 15:23.30 29:22.90 1:23.70
3 636 Alexis Shifflet Less Than 5 17:23.30 46:46.20 3:23.70
CAMBRIDGE SPRINGS Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 695 Rachel Skelton Less Than 5 14:19.00 14:19.00 0:00.00
2 694 Emily Orr Less Than 5 17:18.50 31:37.50 2:59.50
3 696 Caitlyn Shader Less Than 5 18:28.50 50:06.00 4:09.50
ELK COUNTY CATHOLIC Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 791 Hannah Lenze Less Than 5 13:24.40 13:24.40 0:00.00
JAMESTOWN Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 897 Evelyn Wood Less Than 5 15:18.40 15:18.40 0:00.00
KEYSTONE Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 933 Kenzie Hovis Less Than 5 15:16.70 15:16.70 0:00.00
2 923 Carissa Janecek Less Than 5 17:10.40 32:27.10 1:53.70
TIDIOUTE Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 1633 Amber Mcafoose Less Than 5 16:05.10 16:05.10 0:00.00
JOHNSONBURG Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 1788 Carley Chiesa Less Than 5 16:57.40 16:57.40 0:00.00
2 1789 Makailla Carnessali Less Than 5 17:57.80 34:55.20 1:00.40
AC VALLEY Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 1798 Emilee Klinger Less Than 5 14:47.40 14:47.40 0:00.00
2 1793 Abigail Barris Less Than 5 15:41.60 30:29.00 0:54.20
3 1800 Trish McCalmont Less Than 5 16:07.20 46:36.20 1:19.80
4 1797 Destiny Hunt Less Than 5 17:52.00 1:04:28.20 3:04.60