RUN ON THE RIVER 5K 5K
Overall Finish List
June 08, 2013
Results By Miles of Smiles Timing Services
Place Name City Bib No Age Age Group Time Pace
1 John Brockenbrough, Murrysville PA 76 50 ***** M 50-59 18:12.3 5:52/M
2 Andy Dill 277 27 ***** M 20-29 19:16.2 6:13/M
3 Mike Johnson 287 45 ***** M 40-49 21:08.9 6:49/M
4 Michael Veltri, New Kensington PA 264 20 1 M 20-29 21:20.5 6:53/M
5 MIKE SUPER Pittsburgh PA 275 44 ***** M 40-49 21:48.1 7:02/M
6 KEITH BLAYDEN Lower Burrell PA 281 44 1 M 40-49 22:38.9 7:18/M
7 REBECCA CARLSON 278 23 ***** F 20-29 22:52.6 7:23/M
8 Barbara Wu 272 26 ***** F 20-29 22:55.6 7:24/M
9 Sabine Kane, New Brighton PA 239 50 ***** F 50-59 23:22.9 7:32/M
10 Ryan Urik, Sarver PA 262 30 1 M 30-39 24:21.0 7:51/M
11 Dee Super Pittsburgh PA 274 56 ***** F 50-59 24:22.7 7:52/M
12 Rick Conroy, New Kensington PA 139 60 1 M 60-99 24:27.6 7:53/M
13 Jeff Danner 279 43 2 M 40-49 24:49.7 8:00/M
14 Story McCollam, New Kensington PA 245 30 1 F 30-39 25:29.9 8:13/M
15 David Fair, New Kensington PA 155 50 1 M 50-59 25:33.6 8:15/M
16 Grace Johnson 290 12 1 F 1-19 26:05.5 8:25/M
17 Cody Ford, Leechburg PA 174 19 1 M 1-19 26:39.6 8:36/M
18 Lindsay Baxter, Pittsburgh PA 18 20 1 F 20-29 26:43.8 8:37/M
19 Martin Wu 273 29 2 M 20-29 27:11.3 8:46/M
20 Linda Croushore, New Kensington PA 153 40 1 F 40-49 27:31.8 8:53/M
21 Alyssa Beck, New Kensington PA 20 20 2 F 20-29 27:35.3 8:54/M
22 Payton Goodwin, Plum PA 180 19 2 M 1-19 27:36.5 8:54/M
23 Paul Noonan, Leechburg PA 250 60 2 M 60-99 28:15.1 9:07/M
24 Dana Ortmann, Vandergrift PA 251 20 3 F 20-29 28:50.4 9:18/M
25 Margaret Lynch 284 50 1 F 50-59 28:57.4 9:20/M
26 Shannon Lown, Allison Park PA 243 30 2 F 30-39 29:13.2 9:25/M
27 Martin Halfhill, Connellsville PA 182 50 2 M 50-59 29:16.2 9:26/M
28 Crystal Baksis 270 34 3 F 30-39 29:45.8 9:36/M
29 Wayne Deven 271 59 3 M 50-59 29:48.4 9:37/M
30 Lillian Johnson 289 9 2 F 1-19 29:52.3 9:38/M
31 Anissa Johnson 288 43 2 F 40-49 30:11.9 9:44/M
32 Mark Ruschak, Jeannette PA 255 50 4 M 50-59 30:27.1 9:49/M
33 Janet Ruschak, Jeannette PA 254 50 2 F 50-59 30:28.3 9:50/M
34 Katie Dacko, Belle Vernon PA 154 20 4 F 20-29 30:41.3 9:54/M
35 Caitlin Welton, Worthington PA 265 30 4 F 30-39 31:08.5 10:03/M
36 Judith Noonan, Leechburg PA 249 60 1 F 60-99 31:45.2 10:15/M
37 Jenny Baum, Saltsburg PA 11 30 5 F 30-39 31:50.3 10:16/M
38 Amie Hanz, Springdale PA 197 30 6 F 30-39 31:51.8 10:16/M
39 Kristi Urik, New Kensington PA 261 30 7 F 30-39 31:52.5 10:17/M
40 Monique Murphy, Pittsuburgh PA 248 20 5 F 20-29 32:34.3 10:30/M
41 Sue Seiff 276 49 3 F 40-49 32:35.1 10:31/M
42 Jeffrey Jacob Pittsburgh PA 238 50 5 M 50-59 32:39.5 10:32/M
43 David Owen, Oakmont PA 252 40 3 M 40-49 34:15.3 11:03/M
44 Pamela Campbell, Ford City PA 123 50 3 F 50-59 34:37.9 11:10/M
45 Gloria Johnson 269 41 4 F 40-49 35:05.3 11:19/M
46 Cindy Trozzi 280 52 4 F 50-59 36:19.5 11:43/M
47 David Bow, Pittsburgh PA 64 30 2 M 30-39 37:22.8 12:03/M
48 Vivian Appler, Pittsburgh PA 8 30 8 F 30-39 37:23.8 12:04/M
49 Kevin Bode, Lower Burrell PA 37 40 4 M 40-49 37:37.1 12:08/M
50 Emily Lewandowski, New Kensington PA 240 19 3 F 1-19 37:57.0 12:15/M
51 Megan Sharbaugh, New Kensington PA 258 19 4 F 1-19 37:59.3 12:15/M
52 Lisa Lewandowski, New Kensington PA 241 30 9 F 30-39 38:04.5 12:17/M
53 Mary Bode, Lower Burrell PA 54 50 5 F 50-59 38:53.4 12:33/M
54 Kelsey Chvala, Ford Cliff PA 137 20 6 F 20-29 39:47.8 12:50/M
55 Patty Hopkinson, Pittsburgh PA 206 60 2 F 60-99 41:04.7 13:15/M
56 Marci Wiggins 282 35 10 F 30-39 43:28.9 14:01/M
57 Patricia Whitmer, Cheswick PA 266 60 3 F 60-99 44:13.4 14:16/M
58 Debra Yockey, Adrian PA 268 50 6 F 50-59 44:40.9 14:25/M
59 Valerie Meshanko-Horvat Cheswick PA 246 20 7 F 20-29 45:15.0 14:36/M
60 Kevin Pickering 283 30 3 M 30-39 45:21.2 14:38/M
61 Jeanne Pickering, Cheswick PA 253 30 11 F 30-39 45:27.9 14:40/M
62 Susan Bull, Beaver PA 102 50 7 F 50-59 48:12.0 15:33/M
63 Janet Hartz, Cheswick PA 205 60 4 F 60-99 48:13.9 15:33/M
64 Symantha Smicik, New Kensington PA 260 20 8 F 20-29 52:15.6 16:51/M
65 Monica Getz, New Kensington PA 178 50 8 F 50-59 55:12.6 17:48/M
66 Rebecca Long, Vandergrift PA 242 60 5 F 60-99 55:13.9 17:49/M
67 Jennifer Wilcox, Vandergrift PA 267 30 12 F 30-39 55:24.9 17:52/M
68 Crystal Smicik, New Kensington PA 259 30 13 F 30-39 56:41.9 18:17/M
69 Debra Huselton 285 42 5 F 40-49 57:07.7 18:25/M