RUNNIN' OUTTA OUR MINE 5K
Age Group Results
August 04, 2013
Results By Miles of Smiles Timing Services
5K
Overall Female OVERALL Winners
Place Name City Age Overall Time Pace
1 Lizzie Manickas New Castle PA 17 15 19:53.40 6:25/M
2 Sara Katrencik Morri Aliquippa PA 27 31 21:48.90 7:02/M
3 Nikki Boyles Rimersburg PA 22 32 21:49.70 7:02/M
Female 0 and under
Place Name City Age Overall Time Pace
1 Jamie Moyes Pittsburgh PA 0 193 29:46.60 9:36/M
2 Jody Burge 0 243 34:41.70 11:11/M
3 Olivia Cwynar New Castle PA 0 276 42:57.30 13:51/M
4 Katelyn Flannery New Castle PA 0 280 44:42.00 14:25/M
5 Carrie Flannery New Castle PA 0 281 44:42.10 14:25/M
Female 1 to 14
Place Name City Age Overall Time Pace
1 Shenley Wish New Castle PA 12 91 25:24.90 8:12/M
2 Reagan Wish New Castle PA 14 125 26:48.40 8:39/M
3 Sydney Cosgrove New Castle PA 14 159 28:17.10 9:07/M
4 Chloe Cosgrove New Castle PA 11 172 28:50.00 9:18/M
5 Abby Hutchison New Castle PA 12 174 28:56.40 9:20/M
6 Kaitlyn Nicholas Sarver PA 13 187 29:20.90 9:28/M
7 Emily Schrob Monaca PA 12 206 31:00.90 10:00/M
8 Cassidy Nelson Pittsburgh PA 8 214 31:57.50 10:18/M
9 Kameryn Nelson Pittsburgh PA 9 222 32:40.50 10:32/M
10 KATIE PARISH New Castle PA 13 240 34:33.30 11:09/M
11 Grace Genaway Chicora PA 11 262 37:11.20 12:00/M
Female 15 to 19
Place Name City Age Overall Time Pace
1 Jordan Mann Westminster MD 15 50 22:57.10 7:24/M
2 Ashleigh Kocher Westminster MD 16 51 23:00.10 7:25/M
3 Mackenzie Moon Enon Valley PA 17 54 23:18.40 7:31/M
4 Casey Bamberger Prosperity PA 17 88 25:16.90 8:09/M
5 Mary Eschenfelder Beaver PA 19 101 25:45.00 8:18/M
6 Catherine Mckay Pittsburgh PA 17 150 27:50.90 8:59/M
7 Taylor Ward East Liverpool OH 17 167 28:39.10 9:15/M
8 Jesse Baker Claysville PA 16 228 33:07.30 10:41/M
9 Michelle Watson New Castle PA 19 245 35:06.00 11:19/M
10 Gabby Wilbur Hubert NC 16 248 35:32.40 11:28/M
11 Jennet Bertmeyer Warren OH 18 284 45:13.70 14:35/M
Female 20 to 29
Place Name City Age Overall Time Pace
1 Tara Fagan Pittsburgh PA 28 34 22:00.40 7:06/M
2 Morgan Swartz West Middlesex PA 22 35 22:06.20 7:08/M
3 Ashley Wood Struthers OH 27 55 23:18.80 7:31/M
4 Jordyn Moon Enon Valley PA 20 81 24:52.40 8:01/M
5 Sara Brunazzi Boston PA 28 87 25:11.80 8:07/M
6 Diane Scott Allison Park PA 28 99 25:40.40 8:17/M
7 Brittany Leo Sharpsville PA 24 108 26:02.70 8:24/M
8 Victoria Wilden Oil City PA 20 128 26:51.70 8:40/M
9 Megan Henson Latrobe PA 29 130 26:52.70 8:40/M
10 Lacey Maude Beaverfalls PA 27 137 27:07.20 8:45/M
11 Ashley Marriotti Hubbard OH 27 147 27:40.40 8:55/M
12 Bobbi Jo Cathcart Hermitage PA 22 152 27:51.60 8:59/M
13 Julie Mancinelli Slovan PA 28 162 28:25.40 9:10/M
14 Amanda Leavitt Pittsburgh PA 27 192 29:44.10 9:35/M
15 Michelle Hall Ellwood City PA 27 217 32:09.30 10:22/M
16 Jen Byers Bessemer PA 27 218 32:12.20 10:23/M
17 Alyson Collins Pittsburgh PA 26 220 32:20.60 10:26/M
18 Emily Moyer Pittsburgh PA 29 255 36:36.30 11:48/M
19 Ashley Greathouse Tionesta PA 27 256 36:41.10 11:50/M
20 Toni Gockley Harrisburg PA 20 258 36:52.80 11:54/M
21 Amanda Needler New Castle PA 26 260 37:07.60 11:58/M
22 Ashley Kennedy New Castle PA 23 265 38:17.50 12:21/M
23 Britny Trainer Beaver Falls PA 23 272 39:51.50 12:51/M
24 Eve Mcconnell West Mifflin PA 28 273 40:30.80 13:04/M
25 Erin Burns Masury OH 26 282 44:50.00 14:28/M
Female 30 to 39
Place Name City Age Overall Time Pace
1 Emily Fennick New Castle PA 35 49 22:56.40 7:24/M
2 Raeann Erdesky Hermitage PA 32 52 23:10.40 7:28/M
3 Erica Bruce New Castle PA 34 61 23:30.70 7:35/M
4 Elizabeth Mcmahon Beaver Falls PA 37 74 24:24.40 7:52/M
5 Alyssa Chance Pittsburgh PA 37 76 24:26.00 7:53/M
6 Rachel Yost Johnstown PA 34 79 24:29.70 7:54/M
7 BECKY BRUCE 34 83 24:58.40 8:03/M
8 Charlotte Sudano Browns Summit NC 30 84 24:59.90 8:04/M
9 Chrissy Stanfa Greenville PA 36 85 25:03.10 8:05/M
10 Carin Majocha New Castle PA 38 100 25:40.80 8:17/M
11 Stacie Doughty Industry PA 35 102 25:46.20 8:19/M
12 Serena Loccisano Beaver Falls PA 30 111 26:06.00 8:25/M
13 Robyn Stewart Evans City PA 30 124 26:45.40 8:38/M
14 Wendy Smith Sligo PA 30 135 26:56.20 8:41/M
15 Kate Aitchison Carmel IN 33 143 27:26.20 8:51/M
16 Kylie Romano New Castle PA 32 146 27:36.50 8:54/M
17 April Mccarthy New Brighton PA 30 149 27:47.20 8:58/M
18 Katie Grocott Monaca PA 32 156 28:00.70 9:02/M
19 Laurie Tudor Pittsburgh PA 34 157 28:05.00 9:04/M
20 Jo Gallagher Butler PA 35 158 28:06.00 9:04/M
21 Joni Sprout New Brighton PA 34 178 28:59.80 9:21/M
22 Faith Palmer New Castle PA 38 179 29:00.50 9:21/M
23 Cara Gaslevich Sewickley PA 33 185 29:18.70 9:27/M
24 Christine Lee Claysville PA 38 191 29:41.00 9:35/M
25 Kalynne Torok Ambridge PA 30 196 30:07.90 9:43/M
26 Heather Campoli New Castle PA 34 197 30:09.70 9:44/M
27 Renee Good Cranberry Twp PA 34 198 30:10.40 9:44/M
28 Kimberly Nelson Pittsburgh PA 36 215 31:58.00 10:19/M
29 Amy Hoffman Cranberry Twp PA 31 216 32:07.90 10:22/M
30 Rachelle Bouchat Slippery Rock PA 31 231 33:32.00 10:49/M
31 Jill Ciciarelli Pittsburgh PA 39 233 33:41.10 10:52/M
32 Deb Gaita Pittsburgh PA 39 237 34:07.50 11:00/M
33 Melissa Greco New Castle PA 32 244 35:00.00 11:17/M
34 Dana Piatek New Castle PA 37 251 36:05.60 11:38/M
35 Amy Fahey Laughintown PA 35 257 36:47.70 11:52/M
36 Susan Premozic Pittsburgh PA 39 264 37:22.80 12:03/M
37 Jennifer Frisk Ellwood City PA 31 270 39:27.10 12:44/M
38 Kellie Harlan New Castle PA 32 271 39:32.00 12:45/M
39 Amy Smith West Middlesex PA 30 279 43:22.90 13:59/M
40 Nancy Bertmeyer Warren OH 39 283 44:55.20 14:29/M
Female 40 to 49
Place Name City Age Overall Time Pace
1 Megan Keating New Wilmington PA 42 59 23:28.70 7:34/M
2 Martine Devine Pittsburgh PA 48 86 25:05.10 8:05/M
3 Lisa Mekkelsen Pittsburgh PA 45 93 25:29.70 8:13/M
4 Lori Griffith Cranberry Twp PA 49 155 28:00.20 9:02/M
5 Laura Chevalier Beaver Falls PA 45 160 28:19.80 9:08/M
6 Tasha Werner Butler PA 40 169 28:40.10 9:15/M
7 Michelle Wish New Castle PA 42 180 29:02.00 9:22/M
8 Wendi Cosgrove New Castle PA 44 181 29:02.10 9:22/M
9 Wendy Marriotti Sharpsville PA 44 183 29:16.20 9:26/M
10 Paula Larsen Sharpsville PA 47 189 29:28.60 9:30/M
11 Donna Dunlap Greensburg PA 49 190 29:39.70 9:34/M
12 Cheri Goldner North Jackson OH 42 200 30:28.70 9:50/M
13 Christine Burton Pittsburgh PA 41 202 30:42.50 9:54/M
14 Colleen Dunlap Warren OH 42 205 30:50.40 9:57/M
15 Chris Williams Prospect PA 46 213 31:49.00 10:16/M
16 Amanda Jones New Wilmington PA 40 219 32:15.20 10:24/M
17 Rosa Esposito Pittsburgh PA 44 226 32:52.90 10:36/M
18 Tina Peace Reynoldsville PA 49 232 33:37.60 10:51/M
19 Christine Bamberger Prosperity PA 49 238 34:12.00 11:02/M
20 Gina Connor Wampum PA 46 239 34:13.50 11:02/M
21 Christina Kralic Beaver Falls PA 42 250 36:05.50 11:38/M
22 Donna Warren Sewickley PA 48 252 36:14.70 11:41/M
23 Joni Tierney Cranberry Township 49 253 36:14.90 11:41/M
24 Jeannie Gallagher Prospect PA 43 263 37:14.70 12:01/M
25 Kimberly Genaway Chicora PA 41 268 39:13.30 12:39/M
26 Lynn Aufman Cranberry Twp PA 48 269 39:26.90 12:43/M
27 Kim Kenetz Cranberry Twp PA 47 274 42:40.50 13:46/M
28 Debbie Fork 49 285 45:26.00 14:39/M
29 Nancy Ritchie Mcdonald OH 41 288 46:37.40 15:02/M
30 Brenda Mcdougal North Jackson OH 46 289 46:43.30 15:04/M
Female 50 to 59
Place Name City Age Overall Time Pace
1 Marian Minich Brookfield OH 59 103 25:49.20 8:20/M
2 Guadalupe Rovito Venetia PA 54 116 26:22.00 8:30/M
3 Debra Grove Oil City PA 52 138 27:14.90 8:47/M
4 Debra Stover Franklin PA 57 139 27:19.10 8:49/M
5 Gretchen Mckay Pittsburgh PA 52 153 27:55.70 9:00/M
6 Denise Brosius Oil City PA 57 166 28:35.70 9:13/M
7 Charlotte Serjak New PA 52 171 28:42.60 9:15/M
8 Darlene Upson Latrobe PA 57 212 31:33.00 10:11/M
9 Jane Wilkens Titusville PA 57 236 34:06.30 11:00/M
10 Jane Gross Oil City PA 56 254 36:31.50 11:47/M
11 Merry Needler New Castle PA 54 278 43:22.70 13:59/M
12 Carol Cameron 52 286 45:27.30 14:40/M
Female 60 and over
Place Name City Age Overall Time Pace
1 Patricia Neubert Saxonburg PA 60 112 26:08.10 8:26/M
2 Sondra Hall New Castle PA 68 292 54:15.70 17:30/M
Overall Male OVERALL Winners
Place Name City Age Overall Time Pace
1 Robbie Kroner New Castle PA 17 1 17:25.50 5:37/M
2 Ben English JACKSON CENTER PA 28 2 17:34.10 5:40/M
3 Michael Schueller Coraopolis PA 25 3 17:41.30 5:42/M
Male 0 and under
Place Name City Age Overall Time Pace
1 David Kirk 0 19 20:00.30 6:27/M
2 Mathew Flannery New Castle PA 0 43 22:38.30 7:18/M
3 J T Baloelli 0 78 24:28.70 7:54/M
4 Steve Burge 0 242 34:41.50 11:11/M
5 Jeff Cwynar New Castle PA 0 275 42:56.40 13:51/M
Male 1 to 14
Place Name City Age Overall Time Pace
1 MATT CUBELL'S 14 22 20:31.70 6:37/M
2 Ian Jackson New Castle PA 13 25 21:12.80 6:50/M
3 Ari Kendra Beaver Falls PA 13 63 23:50.30 7:41/M
4 Gabriel Mudd Wexford PA 9 68 24:09.90 7:47/M
5 Justin Schooley New Castle PA 13 80 24:42.00 7:58/M
6 Alex Clark New Castle PA 13 119 26:34.30 8:34/M
7 d.j. deblasio New Castle PA 14 120 26:34.50 8:34/M
8 Nick Schirf New Castle PA 12 129 26:51.90 8:40/M
9 Caleb Kendra Beaver Falls PA 9 164 28:30.60 9:12/M
10 Stefan Cernava Apollo PA 14 186 29:20.90 9:28/M
11 Erich Durbin Claysville PA 13 201 30:38.00 9:53/M
12 Nathan Baker Claysville PA 13 208 31:09.40 10:03/M
13 Clain Fahey Laughlintown PA 9 234 33:43.20 10:53/M
14 Joe Carna 13 241 34:39.30 11:11/M
Male 15 to 19
Place Name City Age Overall Time Pace
1 Nathan White Hadley PA 17 6 18:23.50 5:56/M
2 Aaron Pace New Castle PA 19 29 21:31.00 6:56/M
3 Alex Scott Enon Valley PA 19 36 22:11.80 7:09/M
4 Adam Krieder Hermitage PA 16 37 22:13.80 7:10/M
5 DEAN LUTZ JR. New Castle PA 17 44 22:42.10 7:19/M
6 Dominic Greco New Brighton PA 18 72 24:18.60 7:50/M
7 Trent Nicholson New Brighton PA 16 73 24:19.00 7:51/M
8 David Ritchie Mcdonald OH 17 287 46:36.10 15:02/M
9 Devin Ritchie Mcdonald OH 15 290 46:43.70 15:04/M
Male 20 to 29
Place Name City Age Overall Time Pace
1 Daniel Kysela Pittsburgh PA 28 11 19:32.80 6:18/M
2 Matt Peterson Franklin PA 21 14 19:50.20 6:24/M
3 Cody Kilar West Middlesex PA 22 26 21:13.50 6:51/M
4 Sean Kolar Pittsburgh PA 28 41 22:29.80 7:15/M
5 Jonathan Scheid Pittsburgh PA 28 42 22:36.80 7:17/M
6 William Maxwell New Castle PA 27 57 23:23.50 7:33/M
7 Timothy Rakoczy Pittsburgh PA 29 60 23:30.20 7:35/M
8 Tory Andler Butler PA 21 62 23:45.30 7:40/M
9 Kevin Byers Bessemer PA 27 65 23:53.80 7:42/M
10 Jason Scott Allison Park PA 28 66 23:56.40 7:43/M
11 Chad Buerk Pittsburgh PA 27 70 24:12.90 7:48/M
12 Matt Erkel Pittsburgh PA 29 82 24:55.00 8:02/M
13 Michael Marriotti Hubbard OH 27 89 25:21.80 8:11/M
14 Brad Hall Ellwood City PA 27 97 25:35.10 8:15/M
15 Paul Weidle Petersburg OH 20 109 26:03.00 8:24/M
16 Stephen Kopylcheck Pittsburgh PA 28 117 26:32.10 8:34/M
17 Bruce Rayner Edinburg PA 29 148 27:42.50 8:56/M
18 Isaac Grove Oil City PA 26 176 28:58.50 9:21/M
19 Ryan Greathouse Tionesta PA 27 221 32:32.50 10:30/M
20 Vincent Misiti Wormleysburg PA 22 259 36:52.90 11:54/M
21 Tom Trotter New Castle PA 27 261 37:08.10 11:59/M
22 Kevin Aufman Chicora PA 27 293 1:05:58.30 21:17/M
Male 30 to 39
Place Name City Age Overall Time Pace
1 Kevin Guthrie Struthers OH 38 4 17:53.80 5:46/M
2 Ron Mauro Venetia PA 37 5 18:14.10 5:53/M
3 John Erdesky Iii Hermitage PA 35 8 19:04.30 6:09/M
4 Jason Figura Pittsburgh PA 31 10 19:24.70 6:15/M
5 Matthew Sudak Mars PA 34 12 19:41.60 6:21/M
6 Kris Cooper Aliquippa PA 37 17 19:56.40 6:26/M
7 Jeramy Mcnutt New Brighton PA 34 20 20:01.50 6:27/M
8 Andy Gaslevich Sewickley PA 33 24 21:01.40 6:47/M
9 Shane Brunazzi Boston PA 32 33 21:54.50 7:04/M
10 DAN BRUCE 37 45 22:46.10 7:21/M
11 Douglas Yost Johnstown PA 35 47 22:49.30 7:22/M
12 Robert (BDC) Davenport Pittsburgh PA 30 48 22:54.40 7:23/M
13 John Warner New Castle PA 32 53 23:13.40 7:29/M
14 Joseph Collins Beaver PA 36 67 23:58.30 7:44/M
15 Jason Mudd Wexford PA 38 69 24:10.00 7:48/M
16 John Chance Pittsburgh PA 35 71 24:17.90 7:50/M
17 Evan Weaver Pittsburgh PA 31 92 25:28.00 8:13/M
18 Justin Kuczynski New Castle PA 30 95 25:31.60 8:14/M
19 Joe Cagni Gibsonia PA 33 107 25:58.80 8:23/M
20 Greg Lengyel Sharpsville PA 38 113 26:09.00 8:26/M
21 Mike Breese Claysville PA 32 114 26:14.40 8:28/M
22 Justin Hollingsworth Pittsburgh PA 32 118 26:33.80 8:34/M
23 Terrence Louk Youngstown OH 33 121 26:37.40 8:35/M
24 Noah Henson Latrobe PA 31 131 26:54.30 8:41/M
25 Scott Smith Sligo PA 31 134 26:55.70 8:41/M
26 Jason Smith Pittsburgh PA 30 151 27:51.60 8:59/M
27 Jeff Smith West Middlesex PA 30 168 28:39.10 9:15/M
28 Josh Covert Butler PA 39 170 28:41.20 9:15/M
29 Jesse Doutt New Brighton PA 38 173 28:52.90 9:19/M
30 John Torok Ambridge PA 31 195 30:07.50 9:43/M
31 Chad Mackert Coraopolis PA 31 199 30:18.30 9:46/M
32 Nick Moyer Pittsburgh PA 33 210 31:17.20 10:05/M
33 Barry Nelson Pittsburgh PA 37 223 32:41.40 10:33/M
34 Jeremy Hulick Lisbon OH 37 235 33:50.70 10:55/M
Male 40 to 49
Place Name City Age Overall Time Pace
1 Douglas Basinski Pittsburgh PA 42 7 19:03.00 6:09/M
2 Benjamin Gross Rosslyn Farms PA 44 13 19:45.30 6:22/M
3 Bob Kilar West Middlesex PA 47 16 19:55.20 6:25/M
4 LeRoy Clark New Castle PA 45 18 19:58.20 6:26/M
5 Jeff Hertzler Beaver Falls PA 47 21 20:26.30 6:35/M
6 Rich Durbin Claysville PA 43 23 20:44.00 6:41/M
7 Rick Peterson Franklin PA 49 27 21:14.20 6:51/M
8 Mitch Radella Cranberry Twp PA 48 28 21:23.70 6:54/M
9 Rob Covert Butler PA 41 30 21:41.50 7:00/M
10 Ed Marks New Castle PA 40 38 22:16.90 7:11/M
11 Franco Bonacchi Pittsburgh PA 42 39 22:17.70 7:11/M
12 MATT LIGGETT Columbiana OH 40 40 22:20.20 7:12/M
13 Ed Liberatore Bridgeport OH 43 46 22:46.40 7:21/M
14 RICH HURA 41 75 24:25.00 7:53/M
15 Mick Mekkelsen Pittsburgh PA 43 94 25:30.10 8:14/M
16 Don Kuzma Pulaski PA 43 98 25:35.20 8:15/M
17 MIKE WISH New Castle PA 43 105 25:53.60 8:21/M
18 Mark Chase Pittsburgh PA 42 115 26:16.20 8:28/M
19 Joseph Welch Beaver Falls PA 45 123 26:43.90 8:37/M
20 Dennis Schirf New Castle PA 47 126 26:50.50 8:39/M
21 Bryan Marriotti Sharpsville PA 46 127 26:50.50 8:39/M
22 Kevin Fox 42 133 26:55.10 8:41/M
23 Jimmy Burton Pittsburgh PA 43 136 27:02.00 8:43/M
24 William Paul Indiana PA 46 144 27:28.60 8:52/M
25 Lee Shultz New Wilmington PA 42 163 28:29.30 9:11/M
26 David DeBlasio New Castle PA 40 182 29:05.50 9:23/M
27 William Cosgrove New Castle PA 44 184 29:18.10 9:27/M
28 Brian Richards Pittsburgh PA 41 188 29:24.90 9:29/M
29 Ronald Tudor Pittsburgh PA 43 194 29:59.30 9:40/M
30 John Nicholas Sarver PA 42 203 30:43.30 9:55/M
31 Blake Headen Wellsburg WV 46 204 30:45.10 9:55/M
32 Alan Schrob Monaca PA 43 207 31:01.50 10:00/M
33 Aaron O'brien Hubbard OH 44 209 31:12.60 10:04/M
34 Timothy Evans Aliquippa PA 43 227 32:56.20 10:37/M
35 Michael Cowen South Park PA 42 247 35:26.70 11:26/M
36 Ron Kralic Beaver Falls PA 42 249 36:04.10 11:38/M
37 ANDY WYNENDT Columbiana OH 41 267 38:40.00 12:28/M
38 Stephen Cernava Apollo PA 48 291 47:18.10 15:15/M
Male 50 to 59
Place Name City Age Overall Time Pace
1 Steve Lengel Hermitage PA 56 9 19:17.80 6:13/M
2 Jim Carna 56 56 23:19.80 7:31/M
3 Richard Butler Pittsburgh PA 54 58 23:25.90 7:33/M
4 Joseph Ciocca Wexford PA 51 77 24:27.90 7:53/M
5 Mark Eschenfelder Beaver PA 57 90 25:24.30 8:12/M
6 J.Gary Sutton Pittsburgh PA 57 96 25:34.80 8:15/M
7 Lloyd Corder Pittsburgh PA 50 104 25:51.40 8:20/M
8 Bradley Peace Reynoldsville PA 53 106 25:54.10 8:21/M
9 Tony Gomez New Castle PA 53 122 26:42.00 8:37/M
10 David Scott Pittsburgh PA 59 140 27:20.70 8:49/M
11 Michael Marcantino Dillsburg PA 59 141 27:22.50 8:50/M
12 Peter Mckay Pittsburgh PA 52 154 27:56.50 9:01/M
13 Tom Collins Cranberry Twp PA 52 161 28:21.90 9:09/M
14 Daniel Kendra Beaver Falls PA 50 165 28:31.00 9:12/M
15 Bob Watson New Castle PA 55 246 35:06.30 11:19/M
16 Thomas Knapp Ambridge PA 59 277 43:14.30 13:57/M
17 Ray Aufman Cranberry Twp PA 50 294 1:06:00.90 21:17/M
Male 60 and over
Place Name City Age Overall Time Pace
1 Clete Weigel Kent OH 63 64 23:51.10 7:42/M
2 Dave Coulson Moon Township PA 63 110 26:04.30 8:25/M
3 Jim Miller Freedom PA 60 132 26:54.60 8:41/M
4 Robert Crawford East Brady PA 66 142 27:25.40 8:51/M
5 Lyman Ringbloom Pulaski PA 63 145 27:30.20 8:52/M
6 Robert Weigel Poland OH 66 175 28:58.50 9:21/M
7 Richard Weigel Poland OH 70 177 28:58.90 9:21/M
8 John Steele Jeannette PA 64 211 31:31.90 10:10/M
9 Rick Booth Pittsburgh PA 65 224 32:41.90 10:33/M
10 Bob Kress Wexford PA 65 225 32:51.60 10:36/M
11 Lawrence Weigel Taylor Mill KY 62 229 33:17.40 10:44/M
12 David Lockerman Cheswick PA 61 230 33:21.90 10:45/M
13 Jack Ciciarelli Beaver Falls PA 71 266 38:32.10 12:26/M