SOUTH CATHOLIC INVITE VARSITY COMBINED
Overall Finish List
September 27, 2013
Results By Miles of Smiles Timing Services http://www.smileymiles.com
VARSITY GIRLS
Total
Place Name Team Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Pace
1 NICK FIUMARA ST.GABRIEL 474 8 M 1 0-99 11:58.00 6:39/M
2 JACK MEZEIVTCH ST.GABRIEL 1416 8 M 2 0-99 12:12.50 6:47/M
3 DONAVIN MERIWEATHER ST.MALACHY 1496 8 M 3 0-99 12:17.00 6:49/M
4 DAVID FRAUEN ST.LOUISE DE MARILL 1466 8 M 4 0-99 12:26.90 6:54/M
5 CHRISTIAN BARR ST.GABRIEL 456 7 M 5 0-99 12:36.80 7:00/M
6 MICHAEL GOGA ST.GABRIEL 475 8 M 6 0-99 12:54.10 7:10/M
7 JOHN ZIGLER ST.GABRIEL 1440 7 M 7 0-99 12:54.20 7:10/M
8 LEWIS RICHARDSON ST.ELIZABETH 446 8 M 8 0-99 12:55.70 7:11/M
9 COLE KARLIK ST.MALACHY 1491 7 M 9 0-99 12:59.60 7:13/M
10 TOBY SMALL ST.ELIZABETH 451 7 M 10 0-99 13:03.70 7:15/M
11 GENNARINO CONZEMIUS ST.THOMAS 2127 7 M 11 0-99 13:05.60 7:16/M
12 TREY LUFFY ST.GABRIEL 499 8 M 12 0-99 13:08.00 7:18/M
13 KALEB KREBS ST.THOMAS 2148 8 M 13 0-99 13:09.90 7:18/M
14 GEHRIG HUTCHISON ST.GABRIEL 480 8 M 14 0-99 13:10.70 7:19/M
15 COLTON BARR ST.GABRIEL 457 7 M 15 0-99 13:15.60 7:22/M
16 BRYCE MERIWEATHER ST.MALACHY 1495 8 M 16 0-99 13:17.30 7:23/M
17 MARIA DECELLO OUR LADY OF GRACE 263 8 F 1 0-99 13:22.60 7:26/M
18 DANNY SCHEARER ST.LOUISE DE MARILL 1477 8 M 17 0-99 13:31.70 7:31/M
19 JAKE MONROE ST.ELIZABETH 438 8 M 18 0-99 13:42.90 7:37/M
20 KIKI THORNTON OUR LADY OF GRACE 285 7 F 2 0-99 13:47.90 7:39/M
21 MATTHEW SCHRAGE ST.BERNARD MTL 416 8 M 19 0-99 13:52.10 7:42/M
22 KATHERINE MARKS ST.THOMAS 2155 7 F 3 0-99 14:02.20 7:48/M
23 TORI PANIAN ST.GABRIEL 1420 8 F 4 0-99 14:05.70 7:49/M
24 CHRIS DUCA OUR LADY OF GRACE 265 8 M 20 0-99 14:06.30 7:50/M
25 ADAM PETROVICH ST.BERNARD MTL 413 8 M 21 0-99 14:18.90 7:57/M
26 ELISE LAQUARTA ST.MARGARET SCOTLAN 1935 8 F 5 0-99 14:20.20 7:58/M
27 KIENAN SCHORR ST.BERNARD MTL 415 7 M 22 0-99 14:23.20 7:59/M
28 KATE SATLER OUR LADY OF GRACE 281 8 F 6 0-99 14:27.30 8:02/M
29 JACK LACKNER ST.BERNARD MTL 408 8 M 23 0-99 14:34.60 8:06/M
30 ABBEY LARKIN ST.GABRIEL 495 8 F 7 0-99 14:35.90 8:06/M
31 DANTE DEFRANK OUR LADY OF GRACE 264 7 M 24 0-99 14:47.00 8:13/M
32 ELIZABETH KITTLE ST.BERNARD MTL 406 7 F 8 0-99 14:55.10 8:17/M
33 ALANA FELIX OUR LADY OF GRACE 269 7 F 9 0-99 15:02.00 8:21/M
34 CIARRA LONGO ST.MARGARET SCOTLAN 1937 7 F 10 0-99 15:05.30 8:23/M
35 DEVLIN IAQUINTA ST.GABRIEL 483 8 M 25 0-99 15:08.30 8:24/M
36 AVERY HILL ST.THOMAS 2146 8 F 11 0-99 15:09.70 8:25/M
37 MEGAN DEBSKI OUR LADY OF GRACE 262 7 F 12 0-99 15:13.00 8:27/M
38 MEGAN BIRCH ST.ELIZABETH 424 8 F 13 0-99 15:14.60 8:28/M
39 ISABELLA SITARIK OUR LADY OF GRACE 282 7 F 14 0-99 15:14.90 8:28/M
40 KYLE KILLEN ST.PATRICK 1967 7 M 26 0-99 15:17.20 8:29/M
41 LANEY FRIBURGER ST.MARGARET SCOTLAN 1928 7 F 15 0-99 15:18.60 8:30/M
42 SARAH FARNAN ST.THOMAS 2139 7 F 16 0-99 15:22.70 8:32/M
43 CASSIDY TRAUTMAN OUR LADY OF GRACE 287 8 F 17 0-99 15:26.30 8:34/M
44 PETER KOLTAS ST.GABRIEL 491 8 M 27 0-99 15:27.10 8:35/M
45 ALEX GALA ST.THOMAS 2141 8 M 28 0-99 15:33.40 8:38/M
46 KERRI HERRON ST.ELIZABETH 431 7 F 18 0-99 15:34.50 8:39/M
47 GRACE MCCUSKER ST.GABRIEL 1415 8 F 19 0-99 15:35.90 8:39/M
48 JAMES SANCHIOLI ST.BERNARD MTL 414 7 M 29 0-99 15:39.10 8:42/M
49 DARIUS LEGLEITNER ST.ELIZABETH 434 7 M 30 0-99 15:41.90 8:43/M
50 LUKE MCCONAGHY OUR LADY OF GRACE 275 5 M 31 0-99 15:42.50 8:43/M
51 ANDREW POLAR ST.MALACHY 1497 7 M 32 0-99 15:49.00 8:47/M
52 ALEXANDER SKOWRON ST.JAMES 1458 8 M 33 0-99 15:52.00 8:49/M
53 LAUREN DAGUE ST.THOMAS 2131 8 F 20 0-99 15:54.30 8:50/M
54 MARA HARTOYO OUR LADY OF GRACE 272 7 F 21 0-99 15:59.30 8:53/M
55 MATT LEININGER HOLY TRINITY 205 7 M 34 0-99 16:02.00 8:54/M
56 DANIELLE DEASY ST.MARGARET SCOTLAN 1925 7 F 22 0-99 16:04.50 8:56/M
57 KARA INGOLD ST.PATRICK 1962 7 F 23 0-99 16:04.90 8:56/M
58 REBECCA CASE ST.GABRIEL 464 8 F 24 0-99 16:09.50 8:58/M
59 BEN REMLINGER ST.ELIZABETH 443 8 M 35 0-99 16:09.80 8:58/M
60 NICOLE SALTZMAN ST.ELIZABETH 450 8 F 25 0-99 16:10.00 8:59/M
61 CAMERON TRAUTMAN OUR LADY OF GRACE 286 7 F 26 0-99 16:10.10 8:59/M
62 EMMA TOMEI ST.MALACHY 1908 8 F 27 0-99 16:14.70 9:01/M
63 DOMINIC MERLO HOLY TRINITY 208 8 M 36 0-99 16:14.70 9:01/M
64 MICK CZERNIEJEWSKI HOLY TRINITY 201 7 M 37 0-99 16:16.90 9:02/M
65 ASHLEY BARKER ST.GABRIEL 454 7 F 28 0-99 16:27.50 9:08/M
66 TAD THOMPSON ST.PATRICK 1973 7 M 38 0-99 16:35.20 9:13/M
67 JARED KOENIG ST.GABRIEL 489 7 M 39 0-99 16:37.10 9:14/M
68 MIA LUCARELLI ST.GABRIEL 497 8 F 29 0-99 16:42.50 9:17/M
69 STEPHANIE SEAMAN JFK 255 7 F 30 0-99 16:43.10 9:17/M
70 TEIA SWIGER ST.GABRIEL 1430 8 F 31 0-99 16:47.40 9:19/M
71 BETHANY SMITH HOLY TRINITY 228 7 F 32 0-99 16:59.30 9:26/M
72 JACQUELINE ZIMMER HOLY TRINITY 233 8 F 33 0-99 17:03.20 9:28/M
73 JOSH EGAN ST.GABRIEL 471 8 M 40 0-99 17:06.20 9:30/M
74 DAN BIGLEY ST.MARGARET SCOTLAN 1918 8 M 41 0-99 17:07.80 9:31/M
75 SHANNON SEAMAN JFK 254 8 F 34 0-99 17:11.00 9:33/M
76 RYAN PARKER HOLY TRINITY 220 7 M 42 0-99 17:14.00 9:34/M
77 CHRISTINA TROCCHIO ST.MALACHY 1909 8 F 35 0-99 17:16.00 9:36/M
78 LAUREN GAMBLE ST.MARGARET SCOTLAN 1931 8 F 36 0-99 17:18.80 9:37/M
79 KAYLA WHITE ST.MALACHY 1913 8 F 37 0-99 17:19.30 9:37/M
80 LINDSEY SABO ST.MARGARET SCOTLAN 1946 7 F 38 0-99 17:26.00 9:41/M
81 LINDSEY SEIBEL HOLY TRINITY 227 7 F 39 0-99 17:29.30 9:43/M
82 KATIE OXENREITER ST.THOMAS 2162 8 F 40 0-99 17:34.60 9:46/M
83 MARK ROBERTS HOLY TRINITY 225 6 M 43 0-99 17:37.60 9:47/M
84 MADDIE MINSINGER HOLY TRINITY 212 7 F 41 0-99 17:38.30 9:48/M
85 ISABELA PAIXAO HOLY TRINITY 217 8 F 42 0-99 17:41.00 9:49/M
86 HANNAH MITCHELL ST.MARGARET SCOTLAN 1942 8 F 43 0-99 17:47.40 9:53/M
87 SHEA O'NEIL ST.MARGARET SCOTLAN 1943 8 F 44 0-99 17:52.60 9:56/M
88 WILLIE RICHARDSON ST.ELIZABETH 447 7 M 44 0-99 18:31.70 10:17/M
89 MADISON EIDEMULLER ST.BERNARD MTL 296 7 F 45 0-99 18:57.70 10:32/M
90 BRIELEE HOTTENFELLER ST.MARGARET SCOTLAN 1933 7 F 46 0-99 19:09.50 10:38/M
91 BRIDGET GUINEE ST.BERNARD MTL 402 7 F 47 0-99 19:09.50 10:38/M
92 VICTOR SILVESTRE ST.GABRIEL 1426 7 M 45 0-99 19:19.70 10:44/M
93 SHANNON LOGSDON ST.MALACHY 1494 7 F 48 0-99 19:41.80 10:56/M
94 JESSICA DARKOWSKI ST.SYLVESTER 2110 7 F 49 0-99 19:45.90 10:58/M
95 CONNER MILLER HOLY TRINITY 210 7 M 46 0-99 19:50.40 11:01/M
96 MARIA FARAONI ST.MALACHY 1487 8 F 50 0-99 20:10.40 11:12/M
97 FRANNIE ANDREOLA ST.ELIZABETH 423 8 F 51 0-99 20:11.90 11:13/M
98 ABBY MINZER HOLY TRINITY 213 7 F 52 0-99 20:52.50 11:36/M
99 CIARAN LAMB ST.BERNARD MTL 410 7 M 47 0-99 22:19.70 12:24/M
100 JASON YOUNG ST.MALACHY 1914 8 M 48 0-99 23:07.00 12:51/M
Total
Place Name Team Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Pace
101 CHARLIE SCHUCK ST.BERNARD MTL 417 7 M 49 0-99 23:32.80 13:04/M
102 JACOB SCOTT ST.MALACHY 1903 8 M 50 0-99 23:50.70 13:14/M
103 BRENDAN MCNAMARA ST.MARGARET SCOTLAN 1940 7 M 51 0-99 27:32.40 15:18/M