SHARPSVILLE JV BOYS
September 21, 2013
Results By Miles of Smiles Timing Services http://www.smileymiles.com
Detail Team Results - Boys
GROVE CITY Finish Position - 1
Team Score (places): 49 Team Score (times): 1:37:52.40 Average Time: 19:34.48
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 1255 Brady Anderson 2 2 19:10.50 19:10.50 0:00.00
2 1265 Jacob Hughes 4 6 19:15.20 38:25.70 0:04.70
3 1279 Dale Wentzel 12 18 19:46.50 58:12.20 0:36.00
4 1260 Elijah Depew 14 32 19:46.80 1:17:59.00 0:36.30
5 1277 Thomas Somora 17 49 19:53.40 1:37:52.40 0:42.90
6 1264 Brandon Hogue 33 82 20:09.70 1:58:02.10 0:59.20
7 1262 Matt Fassinger 50 132 20:40.30 2:18:42.40 1:29.80
8 1275 Steven Smiley More Than 7 20:46.40 2:39:28.80 1:35.90
9 1271 Dylan Myers More Than 7 21:04.70 3:00:33.50 1:54.20
10 1270 Mason Mcknight More Than 7 21:27.70 3:22:01.20 2:17.20
11 1259 Greg Cummings More Than 7 22:28.40 3:44:29.60 3:17.90
12 1281 Tj Vandoorne More Than 7 22:39.90 4:07:09.50 3:29.40
13 1263 Andrew Hefner More Than 7 23:22.10 4:30:31.60 4:11.60
14 1267 Jacob Kulp More Than 7 24:02.20 4:54:33.80 4:51.70
15 1278 Kyle Strawbridge More Than 7 24:05.20 5:18:39.00 4:54.70
16 1276 Ben Smith More Than 7 26:16.30 5:44:55.30 7:05.80
ERIE MCDOWELL Finish Position - 2
Team Score (places): 74 Team Score (times): 1:39:04.70 Average Time: 19:48.94
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 1503 Dillon Mohr 9 9 19:37.40 19:37.40 0:00.00
2 1487 John Paul Bielanin 11 20 19:46.20 39:23.60 0:08.80
3 1496 Keith Tucker 15 35 19:49.80 59:13.40 0:12.40
4 1490 Tyler Hakel 16 51 19:51.50 1:19:04.90 0:14.10
5 1499 Matt Hartman 23 74 19:59.80 1:39:04.70 0:22.40
6 1493 Dom Montagna 25 99 20:03.20 1:59:07.90 0:25.80
7 1508 Jack Kline 31 130 20:06.00 2:19:13.90 0:28.60
8 1509 Dean Swanson More Than 7 20:26.20 2:39:40.10 0:48.80
9 1511 Marcus Yudt More Than 7 20:27.10 3:00:07.20 0:49.70
10 1481 Caleb Daigle More Than 7 20:29.00 3:20:36.20 0:51.60
11 1495 Bryan Schraven More Than 7 20:40.50 3:41:16.70 1:03.10
12 1498 Darryl Grace More Than 7 21:38.60 4:02:55.30 2:01.20
13 1510 Hunter Wade More Than 7 21:43.60 4:24:38.90 2:06.20
14 1488 Andrew Bessitti More Than 7 21:45.80 4:46:24.70 2:08.40
15 1504 Morgan Sesler More Than 7 23:05.20 5:09:29.90 3:27.80
16 1484 Cody Powell More Than 7 24:43.80 5:34:13.70 5:06.40
17 1502 Nolan Martin More Than 7 24:48.40 5:59:02.10 5:11.00
18 1506 Isiah Guthrie More Than 7 25:44.60 6:24:46.70 6:07.20
19 1500 Kevin Hilling More Than 7 26:19.80 6:51:06.50 6:42.40
MOON Finish Position - 3
Team Score (places): 75 Team Score (times): 1:38:12.70 Average Time: 19:38.54
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 1689 Tyler Logue 1 1 19:10.00 19:10.00 0:00.00
2 1651 Kyle Buzza 3 4 19:11.30 38:21.30 0:01.30
3 1688 Geddy Litterini 7 11 19:27.80 57:49.10 0:17.80
4 1680 Sean Kelly 26 37 20:03.60 1:17:52.70 0:53.60
5 1648 Jared Baggett 38 75 20:20.00 1:38:12.70 1:10.00
6 1673 Phillip Hoffman 45 120 20:28.70 1:58:41.40 1:18.70
7 1718 Nick Simonetti 47 167 20:36.20 2:19:17.60 1:26.20
8 1713 Ryan Russo More Than 7 20:51.60 2:40:09.20 1:41.60
9 1730 Logan Yucha More Than 7 21:18.50 3:01:27.70 2:08.50
10 1727 Ian Tilton More Than 7 21:19.50 3:22:47.20 2:09.50
11 1710 Saket Rajprohat More Than 7 21:27.00 3:44:14.20 2:17.00
12 1670 Max Glines More Than 7 21:32.40 4:05:46.60 2:22.40
13 1681 Jonathan Kleer More Than 7 21:48.00 4:27:34.60 2:38.00
14 1711 Tanner Ringeisen More Than 7 22:03.20 4:49:37.80 2:53.20
15 1691 Anthony Mariani More Than 7 23:13.20 5:12:51.00 4:03.20
16 1649 Dominic Bell More Than 7 23:56.00 5:36:47.00 4:46.00
17 1685 Ryan Lee More Than 7 23:56.80 6:00:43.80 4:46.80
18 1719 Garrett Slain More Than 7 23:58.90 6:24:42.70 4:48.90
19 1699 Evan Moran More Than 7 24:14.10 6:48:56.80 5:04.10
20 1686 Billy Leeman More Than 7 25:07.30 7:14:04.10 5:57.30
21 1683 Brenden Lampo More Than 7 25:10.10 7:39:14.20 6:00.10
22 1666 Ryan Finnegan More Than 7 25:13.90 8:04:28.10 6:03.90
23 1707 Tyler Pollock More Than 7 25:39.20 8:30:07.30 6:29.20
24 1709 Dalton Pritt More Than 7 25:40.60 8:55:47.90 6:30.60
25 1677 Tim Jockers More Than 7 36:47.80 9:32:35.70 17:37.80
MARYSVILLE Finish Position - 4
Team Score (places): 96 Team Score (times): 1:39:27.80 Average Time: 19:53.56
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 1768 Joel Fehrman 8 8 19:34.20 19:34.20 0:00.00
2 1763 Carson Cooke 18 26 19:54.00 39:28.20 0:19.80
3 1766 Blake Dearwester 19 45 19:55.10 59:23.30 0:20.90
4 1786 Collin Wallace 21 66 19:59.00 1:19:22.30 0:24.80
5 1773 Tyler Kutney 30 96 20:05.50 1:39:27.80 0:31.30
6 1774 Joshua Lynch 36 132 20:13.70 1:59:41.50 0:39.50
7 1765 Blake Cruise 40 172 20:22.20 2:20:03.70 0:48.00
8 1777 Dane Marlatt More Than 7 20:26.50 2:40:30.20 0:52.30
9 1769 Andrew Graham More Than 7 20:28.10 3:00:58.30 0:53.90
10 1771 Tim Jasper More Than 7 20:30.70 3:21:29.00 0:56.50
11 1758 Steven Britt More Than 7 20:33.40 3:42:02.40 0:59.20
12 1781 Steven Milroy More Than 7 20:33.90 4:02:36.30 0:59.70
13 1772 Blake Knepper More Than 7 20:38.30 4:23:14.60 1:04.10
14 1757 Tyler Branton More Than 7 20:41.00 4:43:55.60 1:06.80
15 1775 Christian Madsen More Than 7 20:58.20 5:04:53.80 1:24.00
16 1760 Ryan Clouse More Than 7 21:36.60 5:26:30.40 2:02.40
17 1764 Joseph Cross More Than 7 21:59.40 5:48:29.80 2:25.20
18 1755 Zack Barton More Than 7 22:08.60 6:10:38.40 2:34.40
19 1756 Collin Biddinger More Than 7 22:10.10 6:32:48.50 2:35.90
20 1759 Patrick Carter More Than 7 22:21.20 6:55:09.70 2:47.00
21 1785 Ethan Shumway More Than 7 22:31.40 7:17:41.10 2:57.20
22 1770 Patrick Haughn More Than 7 22:40.00 7:40:21.10 3:05.80
23 1778 Grant Martin More Than 7 23:27.40 8:03:48.50 3:53.20
24 1767 Ben Feaster More Than 7 29:48.70 8:33:37.20 10:14.50
NORWIN Finish Position - 5
Team Score (places): 135 Team Score (times): 1:40:30.40 Average Time: 20:06.08
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 24 Dylan Colcombe 6 6 19:20.40 19:20.40 0:00.00
2 20 Nick Lee 10 16 19:45.30 39:05.70 0:24.90
3 17 Justin Sheridan 29 45 20:05.00 59:10.70 0:44.60
4 29 J.P. Hite 32 77 20:09.20 1:19:19.90 0:48.80
5 18 Matthew Mannerberg 58 135 21:10.50 1:40:30.40 1:50.10
6 30 Ty Tinley 74 209 21:40.10 2:02:10.50 2:19.70
7 26 Ethan Peters 75 284 21:42.40 2:23:52.90 2:22.00
8 16 Corey Nace More Than 7 21:51.30 2:45:44.20 2:30.90
9 28 Ethan Cupples More Than 7 22:51.10 3:08:35.30 3:30.70
10 27 Ben Powell More Than 7 22:55.60 3:31:30.90 3:35.20
PGH CENTRAL CATHOLIC Finish Position - 6
Team Score (places): 176 Team Score (times): 1:41:52.00 Average Time: 20:22.40
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 970 Daniel Young 5 5 19:18.70 19:18.70 0:00.00
2 949 John Gilkey 13 18 19:46.60 39:05.30 0:27.90
3 955 Matt Kostandino 41 59 20:23.40 59:28.70 1:04.70
4 961 Joshua Revak 54 113 20:59.20 1:20:27.90 1:40.50
5 963 Alex Skeba 63 176 21:24.10 1:41:52.00 2:05.40
6 956 Ryan Mcnelis 68 244 21:33.90 2:03:25.90 2:15.20
7 945 Mike Cauley 84 328 22:02.20 2:25:28.10 2:43.50
8 966 Tyler Goldinger More Than 7 22:04.50 2:47:32.60 2:45.80
9 962 Jp Sentner More Than 7 22:17.10 3:09:49.70 2:58.40
10 946 Dom Costa More Than 7 24:24.60 3:34:14.30 5:05.90
11 951 Sam Heaps More Than 7 26:45.30 4:00:59.60 7:26.60
GENERAL MCLANE Finish Position - 7
Team Score (places): 230 Team Score (times): 1:43:11.40 Average Time: 20:38.28
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 307 Greg Nutter 20 20 19:57.30 19:57.30 0:00.00
2 309 Alex Holstrom 37 57 20:15.50 40:12.80 0:18.20
3 308 Joel Lineback 48 105 20:37.30 1:00:50.10 0:40.00
4 310 Gabe Campbell 49 154 20:37.90 1:21:28.00 0:40.60
5 312 Sam Nuhfer 76 230 21:43.40 1:43:11.40 1:46.10
6 317 Tony Mathie 81 311 21:55.50 2:05:06.90 1:58.20
7 311 A. J. Holstrom 90 401 22:15.70 2:27:22.60 2:18.40
8 315 Trent Javens More Than 7 22:18.90 2:49:41.50 2:21.60
9 313 Tyler Carpenter More Than 7 22:54.10 3:12:35.60 2:56.80
10 314 Dustin Marchionni More Than 7 28:59.00 3:41:34.60 9:01.70
FT.LEBOEUF Finish Position - 8
Team Score (places): 245 Team Score (times): 1:44:09.30 Average Time: 20:49.86
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 1445 Nate Mcgahen 24 24 20:02.10 20:02.10 0:00.00
2 1453 Walker Stone 46 70 20:34.80 40:36.90 0:32.70
3 1454 Alex Wokulich 53 123 20:55.20 1:01:32.10 0:53.10
4 1442 Zach Young 57 180 21:10.10 1:22:42.20 1:08.00
5 1450 Isaac Bengel 65 245 21:27.10 1:44:09.30 1:25.00
6 1455 Dominic Nucerino 72 317 21:38.30 2:05:47.60 1:36.20
7 1451 Martin Webster 88 405 22:10.60 2:27:58.20 2:08.50
8 1439 Kevin Smith More Than 7 22:16.20 2:50:14.40 2:14.10
9 1447 Aaron Lewis More Than 7 23:57.40 3:14:11.80 3:55.30
10 1456 Drew Rose More Than 7 24:44.80 3:38:56.60 4:42.70
COMMODORE PERRY Finish Position - 9
Team Score (places): 248 Team Score (times): 1:43:44.10 Average Time: 20:44.82
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 619 Erik Hnida 42 42 20:24.10 20:24.10 0:00.00
2 610 Michael Bonnett 43 85 20:25.40 40:49.50 0:01.30
3 625 Jason Casteel 44 129 20:26.10 1:01:15.60 0:02.00
4 620 Matt Miller 55 184 21:01.70 1:22:17.30 0:37.60
5 613 Jesse Richmond 64 248 21:26.80 1:43:44.10 1:02.70
6 621 Kyle Kirchoffer 104 352 23:15.20 2:06:59.30 2:51.10
7 618 Colby Hoover 116 468 24:12.20 2:31:11.50 3:48.10
8 614 Levi Roberts More Than 7 24:31.40 2:55:42.90 4:07.30
9 626 Jacob Mccloskey More Than 7 24:36.80 3:20:19.70 4:12.70
WEST MIDDLESEX Finish Position - 10
Team Score (places): 265 Team Score (times): 1:44:48.90 Average Time: 20:57.78
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 88 Joe Gaydek 22 22 19:59.10 19:59.10 0:00.00
2 84 Adam Dale 51 73 20:47.80 40:46.90 0:48.70
3 96 Bailey Sherman 52 125 20:49.40 1:01:36.30 0:50.30
4 85 John Devlin 69 194 21:35.70 1:23:12.00 1:36.60
5 82 Triston Beck 71 265 21:36.90 1:44:48.90 1:37.80
6 86 Walter Drda 80 345 21:55.30 2:06:44.20 1:56.20
7 90 Carl Hoover 129 474 25:55.60 2:32:39.80 5:56.50
8 87 Kevin Fend More Than 7 28:29.20 3:01:09.00 8:30.10
NEW CASTLE Finish Position - 11
Team Score (places): 280 Team Score (times): 1:45:22.60 Average Time: 21:04.52
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 772 Levi Green 27 27 20:03.90 20:03.90 0:00.00
2 775 Matthew Hawkins 34 61 20:10.40 40:14.30 0:06.50
3 774 John Brown 67 128 21:32.30 1:01:46.60 1:28.40
4 782 Ricky Rossi 70 198 21:36.30 1:23:22.90 1:32.40
5 780 Sam Cross 82 280 21:59.70 1:45:22.60 1:55.80
6 777 Mike Yeropoli 95 375 22:29.60 2:07:52.20 2:25.70
7 773 Silas Green 105 480 23:16.80 2:31:09.00 3:12.90
8 778 Jacob Bromley More Than 7 23:18.30 2:54:27.30 3:14.40
9 776 Jeff Demarco More Than 7 23:40.50 3:18:07.80 3:36.60
10 779 Chris Italia More Than 7 25:53.30 3:44:01.10 5:49.40
11 781 Ethan Bobic More Than 7 26:15.50 4:10:16.60 6:11.60
MAPLEWOOD Finish Position - 12
Team Score (places): 313 Team Score (times): 1:46:43.10 Average Time: 21:20.62
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 1370 Garrett Jonathan 28 28 20:04.60 20:04.60 0:00.00
2 1363 Shaw Austin 35 63 20:10.80 40:15.40 0:06.20
3 1367 Smith Steven 66 129 21:28.50 1:01:43.90 1:23.90
4 1368 Urquhart Ethan 83 212 22:01.40 1:23:45.30 1:56.80
5 1365 Hague Colten 101 313 22:57.80 1:46:43.10 2:53.20
6 1369 Lindsay Derek 125 438 24:54.50 2:11:37.60 4:49.90
7 1364 Parker Phillip 139 577 30:00.20 2:41:37.80 9:55.60
DUBOIS Finish Position - 13
Team Score (places): 408 Team Score (times): 1:53:41.60 Average Time: 22:44.32
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 65 Mike Blizzard 56 56 21:08.50 21:08.50 0:00.00
2 73 Dominic Gregorio 61 117 21:14.60 42:23.10 0:06.10
3 72 Jeremy Fischer 62 179 21:15.10 1:03:38.20 0:06.60
4 69 Austin Cole 94 273 22:25.40 1:26:03.60 1:16.90
5 78 Austin Miller 135 408 27:38.00 1:53:41.60 6:29.50
OLSH Finish Position - 14
Team Score (places): 441 Team Score (times): 1:52:09.40 Average Time: 22:25.88
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 537 Andrew King 59 59 21:10.70 21:10.70 0:00.00
2 540 Josh Early 79 138 21:49.40 43:00.10 0:38.70
3 538 Matt Schnarre 89 227 22:12.80 1:05:12.90 1:02.10
4 536 Alex Hersh 99 326 22:49.10 1:28:02.00 1:38.40
5 539 Adam Gaupp 115 441 24:07.40 1:52:09.40 2:56.70
HICKORY Finish Position - 15
Team Score (places): 469 Team Score (times): 1:52:56.90 Average Time: 22:35.38
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 1166 Elija Bombeck 78 78 21:46.70 21:46.70 0:00.00
2 1173 Max Cianci 85 163 22:04.80 43:51.50 0:18.10
3 1178 Michael Funera 98 261 22:48.80 1:06:40.30 1:02.10
4 1171 Matt Burt 100 361 22:49.60 1:29:29.90 1:02.90
5 1184 Nate Goda 108 469 23:27.00 1:52:56.90 1:40.30
6 1208 Chris Mccown 109 578 23:31.40 2:16:28.30 1:44.70
7 1225 Keith Thompson 111 689 23:54.50 2:40:22.80 2:07.80
8 1163 Nick Arp More Than 7 24:52.30 3:05:15.10 3:05.60
9 1220 Jordan Sipos More Than 7 25:29.10 3:30:44.20 3:42.40
10 1174 Kade Collier More Than 7 26:59.60 3:57:43.80 5:12.90
GREENVILLE Finish Position - 16
Team Score (places): 478 Team Score (times): 1:53:44.80 Average Time: 22:44.96
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 674 Adam Bartnicki 77 77 21:43.50 21:43.50 0:00.00
2 692 Tim Stigerwalt 92 169 22:18.50 44:02.00 0:35.00
3 676 Michale Eppley 96 265 22:40.40 1:06:42.40 0:56.90
4 679 Cullen Hamm 103 368 23:12.90 1:29:55.30 1:29.40
5 688 Tyler Wright 110 478 23:49.50 1:53:44.80 2:06.00
6 686 Robert Wilt 127 605 25:41.20 2:19:26.00 3:57.70
7 689 Zack Bravenec 141 746 36:28.70 2:55:54.70 14:45.20
SLIPPERY ROCK Finish Position - 17
Team Score (places): 492 Team Score (times): 1:55:38.60 Average Time: 23:07.72
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 455 Tyler Yarington 60 60 21:13.00 21:13.00 0:00.00
2 446 Tj Courson 91 151 22:18.50 43:31.50 1:05.50
3 463 Zach Wilson 97 248 22:42.70 1:06:14.20 1:29.70
4 458 Kyle Maraffi 121 369 24:38.50 1:30:52.70 3:25.50
5 457 Colton Boozel 123 492 24:45.90 1:55:38.60 3:32.90
6 456 George Ackerman 130 622 26:09.80 2:21:48.40 4:56.80
7 453 Jacob Hilliard 134 756 27:30.80 2:49:19.20 6:17.80
8 459 Noah Reilly More Than 7 28:16.70 3:17:35.90 7:03.70
9 450 Cody Purvis More Than 7 34:56.90 3:52:32.80 13:43.90
ROCKY GROVE Finish Position - 18
Team Score (places): 503 Team Score (times): 1:55:15.60 Average Time: 23:03.12
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 1406 Austin Markle 86 86 22:05.70 22:05.70 0:00.00
2 1410 Noah Covington 87 173 22:08.00 44:13.70 0:02.30
3 1411 Cody Carbaugh 106 279 23:17.40 1:07:31.10 1:11.70
4 1412 Ryan Brink 107 386 23:26.80 1:30:57.90 1:21.10
5 1418 Tyler Ferrick 117 503 24:17.70 1:55:15.60 2:12.00
6 1414 Dustin Vincent 120 623 24:37.40 2:19:53.00 2:31.70
7 1415 Alex Brink 128 751 25:45.40 2:45:38.40 3:39.70
8 1417 Jacob Cliff More Than 7 26:18.30 3:11:56.70 4:12.60
9 1416 Dustin Gramley More Than 7 35:29.00 3:47:25.70 13:23.30
JAMESTOWN Finish Position - 19
Team Score (places): 523 Team Score (times): 1:59:57.90 Average Time: 23:59.58
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 1801 Jon Hobson 39 39 20:20.80 20:20.80 0:00.00
2 1797 Zach Gladis 112 151 23:59.40 44:20.20 3:38.60
3 1795 Jason Liszka 118 269 24:23.60 1:08:43.80 4:02.80
4 1799 Cam Motzing 122 391 24:42.40 1:33:26.20 4:21.60
5 1800 Johnny Cadman 132 523 26:31.70 1:59:57.90 6:10.90
6 1802 William Graham 136 659 27:42.00 2:27:39.90 7:21.20
7 1803 Nick Scovil 137 796 28:18.40 2:55:58.30 7:57.60
8 1806 Tony DiFede More Than 7 30:23.00 3:26:21.30 10:02.20
9 1805 Ben Lorigan More Than 7 30:25.00 3:56:46.30 10:04.20
HARBOR CREEK Finish Position - 20
Team Score (places): 540 Team Score (times): 1:59:32.40 Average Time: 23:54.48
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 1619 Riley Plyler 73 73 21:39.70 21:39.70 0:00.00
2 1611 Jonathan Dalton 93 166 22:25.10 44:04.80 0:45.40
3 1612 Kody Kightlinger 119 285 24:30.10 1:08:34.90 2:50.40
4 1615 Trenton Abbate 124 409 24:46.40 1:33:21.30 3:06.70
5 1618 Everett Peterson 131 540 26:11.10 1:59:32.40 4:31.40
CENTRAL VALLEY Finish Position - 21
Team Score (places): 588 Team Score (times): 2:03:34.10 Average Time: 24:42.82
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 244 Lucas Thompson 102 102 23:00.10 23:00.10 0:00.00
2 242 Joseph Amoroso 113 215 24:06.20 47:06.30 1:06.10
3 243 Jordan Mann 114 329 24:06.50 1:11:12.80 1:06.40
4 237 Morgan Paul 126 455 25:00.60 1:36:13.40 2:00.50
5 245 Phillip Johnson 133 588 27:20.70 2:03:34.10 4:20.60
6 246 Jackson Morrison 138 726 28:19.50 2:31:53.60 5:19.40
7 249 Roman Scabella 140 866 31:19.80 3:03:13.40 8:19.70
CORRY Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 148 Jason Stewart Less Than 5 22:14.10 22:14.10 0:00.00
WILMINGTON Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 169 Cody Rieder Less Than 5 22:42.50 22:42.50 0:00.00
SHARON Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 228 Michael Wareham Less Than 5 23:30.90 23:30.90 0:00.00
2 202 Andrew Campbell Less Than 5 26:58.40 50:29.30 3:27.50
3 199 Max Baron Less Than 5 32:14.10 1:22:43.40 8:43.20
COCHRANTON Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 500 Jackson Spencer Less Than 5 23:30.50 23:30.50 0:00.00
2 505 Jacob Field Less Than 5 24:54.20 48:24.70 1:23.70
NESHANNOCK Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 573 Sam Craig Less Than 5 23:24.60 23:24.60 0:00.00
LAUREL Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 830 Nick Belski Less Than 5 24:51.20 24:51.20 0:00.00
2 829 Damian Quimby Less Than 5 33:49.20 58:40.40 8:58.00
ELLWOOD CITY Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 880 Seth Zellhart Less Than 5 24:20.80 24:20.80 0:00.00
CASH Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 915 Chase Mcdonald Less Than 5 22:53.60 22:53.60 0:00.00
2 916 Jacob Bodosky Less Than 5 29:28.20 52:21.80 6:34.60
OIL CITY Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 980 Nick Dobson Less Than 5 22:24.40 22:24.40 0:00.00
NORTH EAST Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 1252 Cory Rearick Less Than 5 21:44.10 21:44.10 0:00.00
2 1253 Jon Jobczynski Less Than 5 22:38.40 44:22.50 0:54.30
3 1249 Jacob Grenz Less Than 5 23:10.50 1:07:33.00 1:26.40