TANGER 5K
Age Group Results
October 06, 2013
Results By Miles of Smiles Timing Services http://www.smileymiles.com
5K
Overall Female OVERALL Winners
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Jessica Zimak 552 21 9 19:59.00 6:27/M
Female 1 to 14
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Emily Leonard 2209 14 31 23:52.00 7:42/M
2 Julianna Jones 2061 14 53 25:36.60 8:15/M
3 Danielle Buttlar 252 13 55 25:42.10 8:17/M
4 Cameron White 2476 14 102 29:46.10 9:36/M
5 Rachel Faust 1660 10 176 33:10.60 10:42/M
6 Sophie Vaughan 2438 8 186 33:50.40 10:55/M
7 Sydney McWreath 545 7 196 34:39.80 11:11/M
8 Mya Mitsch 2262 11 223 36:24.10 11:45/M
9 Savannah Kramer 2081 10 245 38:18.90 12:21/M
10 Madelyn Swigart 2425 12 248 38:22.70 12:23/M
11 Jacyn Diamond 1633 13 250 38:26.60 12:24/M
12 Kaitlyn Pester 554 10 257 38:55.90 12:33/M
13 Lauren Strelick 2418 10 258 38:56.00 12:34/M
14 Morgan Green 1694 10 263 39:48.40 12:50/M
15 Grace Viviano 2448 12 266 39:55.80 12:53/M
16 Abby Sterling 2412 13 304 43:01.60 13:53/M
17 Brianna O'Malley 2288 13 320 43:52.70 14:09/M
18 Danielle Cyprowski 519 10 322 43:54.50 14:10/M
19 Kaitlyn Muncie 538 12 328 44:24.30 14:19/M
20 Danielle Kennedy 2071 9 333 45:08.70 14:34/M
21 Grace Swigart 2427 11 337 45:14.20 14:35/M
22 Paige Stevenson 2413 11 338 45:14.80 14:35/M
23 Emily Campbell 574 12 352 46:00.30 14:50/M
24 Blake Schultheis 2358 3 377 48:07.60 15:31/M
25 Maddie Sterling 2411 9 383 48:42.20 15:43/M
26 Baylee Salisbury 2346 7 390 49:05.20 15:50/M
27 Emily Iams 2046 7 391 49:05.50 15:50/M
28 Faith Steele 2406 9 392 49:05.60 15:50/M
29 Rylee Salisbury 2345 9 393 49:07.40 15:51/M
30 Isabella Bull 248 11 412 50:13.60 16:12/M
31 Ashley Logan 2220 8 430 51:38.10 16:39/M
32 Sophina Maute 563 5 433 51:50.50 16:43/M
33 Elizabeth Steele 2401 11 436 52:02.60 16:47/M
34 Emma Standard 2393 6 437 52:03.00 16:47/M
35 Dani Craig 517 11 456 52:50.80 17:03/M
36 Haleigh Cook 279 11 458 52:52.40 17:03/M
37 Taylor Waller 532 14 462 53:13.60 17:10/M
38 Baili Washnock 533 14 463 53:15.80 17:11/M
39 Finley Kramer 2082 8 471 53:51.30 17:22/M
40 Emily Mitsch 2263 11 472 53:57.80 17:24/M
41 Lily Maute 523 7 482 55:24.60 17:52/M
42 Olivia Simpson 2376 8 487 55:55.20 18:02/M
43 Izzy Allen 508 13 501 56:59.50 18:23/M
44 Caris Allen 510 9 502 56:59.90 18:23/M
45 Lauren Girgin 580 12 504 57:18.60 18:29/M
46 Brooklyn Daft 288 7 526 58:34.90 18:54/M
47 Makayla Marshall 2238 6 536 1:00:19.90 19:27/M
48 Kennedy Ozohonish 2297 1 540 1:01:01.70 19:41/M
49 Tori Craig 515 14 545 1:02:27.50 20:09/M
Female 15 to 19
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 McKenna Patterson 2303 15 86 28:34.10 9:13/M
2 Rachel Huber Herminie PA 2035 15 97 29:26.10 9:30/M
3 Gigi Veltri 2440 17 114 30:14.60 9:45/M
4 Rose Lavelle 2100 15 123 30:37.10 9:53/M
5 Morgan Petrusky 2311 19 169 32:52.50 10:36/M
6 Jeanna Brewer 236 16 202 35:00.60 11:17/M
7 Marina Maropis 2236 15 204 35:23.80 11:25/M
8 Rio Maropis 2235 17 205 35:23.90 11:25/M
9 Frankie Abbott 201 17 227 36:39.60 11:49/M
10 Abby Spinnenweber 2390 16 233 37:11.40 12:00/M
11 Katie Hohing 2027 19 249 38:25.20 12:24/M
12 Nicole Himmelrick 2024 15 251 38:27.10 12:24/M
13 Camille Villena 2441 18 252 38:30.20 12:25/M
14 Alina Sheykhet 2369 16 254 38:46.00 12:30/M
15 Lauralee Wood 2488 15 259 38:58.70 12:34/M
16 Brittnie Pratt 2318 19 286 41:37.80 13:25/M
17 Amber Hohing 2028 16 297 42:20.30 13:39/M
18 Sierra Grimm 1698 15 312 43:11.70 13:56/M
19 Mckinley Grimm 2001 19 327 44:20.80 14:18/M
20 Lauren Gabriel 1682 16 374 47:58.50 15:28/M
21 Rachel Walsh 2456 16 375 47:58.70 15:28/M
22 Kylie McCullough 2246 15 376 48:06.70 15:31/M
23 Kristen Weinman 2471 16 378 48:09.20 15:32/M
24 Taylor Doyle 1643 16 380 48:21.20 15:36/M
25 Brittany Isiminger 2050 19 398 49:19.60 15:55/M
26 Macy Gross 2004 15 435 52:02.00 16:47/M
27 Hannah Virgin 582 17 451 52:27.70 16:55/M
28 Alex Craig 516 17 457 52:51.40 17:03/M
29 Courtney Kern 2074 19 477 54:37.20 17:37/M
30 Brittany Bair 213 17 495 56:15.90 18:09/M
31 Emily Shultz 2373 18 519 58:15.20 18:47/M
32 Alyssa Riggenbach 2330 17 520 58:15.80 18:47/M
33 Alysa Miller 2259 15 527 58:35.70 18:54/M
34 Julia Camps 259 18 528 58:37.70 18:55/M
Female 20 to 24
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Domenique Iannarelli 548 20 15 21:24.10 6:54/M
2 Susan Lindbloom 2212 24 22 22:27.70 7:15/M
3 Leila Bouabdellaoui 234 22 24 22:48.60 7:21/M
4 Macy Hupp 2039 22 29 23:34.70 7:36/M
5 Kelly Emmett 531 23 42 24:56.10 8:03/M
6 Eva Irwin 575 20 58 26:29.80 8:33/M
7 Lauren Cornell 280 21 64 27:30.40 8:52/M
8 Valerie Wackenhuth 2449 22 65 27:36.10 8:54/M
9 Christiana Gage 1683 22 66 27:41.00 8:56/M
10 Jennifer Ellis 1653 23 72 27:49.40 8:58/M
11 Ashley Weaver 2467 22 125 30:41.60 9:54/M
12 Mary Duff 1646 24 129 30:59.00 10:00/M
13 Stephanie McGee 2253 24 161 32:37.00 10:31/M
14 Maci Caster 264 20 192 34:04.90 10:59/M
15 Angela Crawford 283 24 194 34:19.20 11:04/M
16 Hunter Lockhart 2217 20 228 36:42.50 11:50/M
17 Amanda Stockhausen 2416 24 268 40:01.70 12:55/M
18 Chelsea Eckels 1652 22 288 41:38.20 13:26/M
19 Jenna Vidic 573 21 291 41:45.70 13:28/M
20 Montana Grimm 1700 24 313 43:11.90 13:56/M
21 Lynnlee Duller 520 20 321 43:54.10 14:10/M
22 Shelby Duke 1648 22 340 45:22.20 14:38/M
23 Ashley Garnic 1685 23 386 49:01.90 15:49/M
24 Courtney Bedillion 219 23 402 49:51.90 16:05/M
25 Leland Sullivan 2423 23 410 50:12.90 16:12/M
26 Kaitlyn Rupprecht 2337 24 411 50:13.20 16:12/M
27 Ashley DeBerry 297 23 426 51:20.70 16:34/M
28 Daysha Kozak 2079 24 432 51:44.00 16:41/M
29 Sarah Chesnick 270 22 459 52:54.60 17:04/M
30 Jenna Maine 2231 22 507 57:38.90 18:35/M
31 Kate Wragg 2492 24 515 58:10.90 18:46/M
32 Deanna Robinson 2334 23 522 58:23.60 18:50/M
33 Alaina Camps 258 23 529 58:41.10 18:56/M
34 Elizabeth Champlin 266 21 531 58:43.70 18:56/M
35 Malissa Dry 1645 20 552 1:02:49.90 20:16/M
36 Shyleigh Ulery 2432 21 561 1:04:54.20 20:56/M
37 Alina Kondrasha 2078 22 562 1:04:55.00 20:56/M
Female 25 to 29
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Rachel Boyer 235 26 17 22:01.60 7:06/M
2 Elissa Chappel 558 27 36 24:18.60 7:50/M
3 Jennifer Skowronek 2378 29 39 24:33.60 7:55/M
4 Alena Kent 2073 29 59 26:36.80 8:35/M
5 Lisa Lauth 2097 27 69 27:45.70 8:57/M
6 Julie Dlugos 1640 29 74 27:49.80 8:58/M
7 Nicole Shook 2372 29 98 29:30.30 9:31/M
8 Kate Griffith 1695 27 109 29:57.00 9:40/M
9 Meredith Oberdick 2284 26 113 30:11.70 9:44/M
10 Megan Sonson 2386 27 121 30:32.20 9:51/M
11 Ashley Standard 2396 26 137 31:16.80 10:05/M
12 Jennifer Seibel 2362 25 145 31:48.30 10:15/M
13 Jenny McDowell 2251 28 157 32:18.40 10:25/M
14 Natalie Hoglund 2026 25 179 33:16.80 10:44/M
15 Emily Yukish 2501 27 181 33:17.30 10:44/M
16 Robin Yocum 2500 28 185 33:46.20 10:54/M
17 Erika Hatfield 2014 28 191 34:04.80 10:59/M
18 April Zahuranic 2502 28 199 34:51.60 11:15/M
19 Kayla Hanavan 2010 25 200 34:53.40 11:15/M
20 Sarah Varner 551 29 206 35:26.30 11:26/M
21 Sarah Panek 2300 26 212 35:53.60 11:35/M
22 Amy Stuchal 2420 25 221 36:18.80 11:43/M
23 Kiley Iams 2048 29 237 37:37.40 12:08/M
24 Mallory Malesky 2234 26 267 40:00.20 12:54/M
25 Katie Wichterman 2481 28 305 43:04.90 13:54/M
26 Jaclyn Hutchinson 2042 28 342 45:25.50 14:39/M
27 Ashley Sharpnack 2366 29 372 47:25.30 15:18/M
28 Melissa Reed 2326 29 381 48:38.10 15:41/M
29 Deanna Wehman 2468 27 408 50:09.40 16:11/M
30 Jessica Fletcher 1672 26 413 50:15.80 16:13/M
31 Katie Breese 564 29 420 51:03.60 16:28/M
32 Devon Shallenberger 2364 29 469 53:37.20 17:18/M
33 Lindsey Hanlon 2011 28 483 55:29.70 17:54/M
34 Jasey Harmon 2012 27 484 55:29.70 17:54/M
35 Brigitte Yevins 2498 27 491 56:00.60 18:04/M
36 Kaitlyn Spilker 2387 26 514 58:10.00 18:46/M
37 Kelly Buchs 244 26 517 58:11.70 18:46/M
38 Elisha Marshall 2237 28 537 1:00:30.90 19:31/M
39 Allison Simpson 2377 28 556 1:03:25.60 20:27/M
Female 30 to 34
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Sarah Piper Eighty Four PA 2316 33 16 21:39.50 6:59/M
2 Shannon McKinney 2256 33 26 23:17.80 7:31/M
3 Lisa Attard 210 31 28 23:31.80 7:35/M
4 Jena Hutchinson 2040 31 40 24:36.70 7:56/M
5 April Redford 2325 32 41 24:47.40 8:00/M
6 Roxanne Bruce 243 33 116 30:19.30 9:47/M
7 Rowena Lavador 2098 34 120 30:32.10 9:51/M
8 beth faunce McKees Rocks 1657 34 134 31:13.30 10:04/M
9 Michelle Swarrow 2424 33 136 31:14.50 10:05/M
10 Tracey Kryskowiak 2087 31 140 31:34.10 10:11/M
11 Laura Zoeller 2504 34 146 31:48.40 10:15/M
12 Sarah Schreyer 2354 31 155 32:03.10 10:20/M
13 Nicole Logan 2221 32 165 32:44.20 10:34/M
14 Jade Morgan 2268 32 182 33:17.30 10:44/M
15 Jennifer Chen 268 33 183 33:19.50 10:45/M
16 Kristen Madey 2230 30 184 33:24.40 10:46/M
17 Jennifer Stecker 2400 31 208 35:38.10 11:30/M
18 Chanelle Bokelberg 231 31 209 35:39.80 11:30/M
19 Alissa Beinecke 221 33 215 36:00.20 11:37/M
20 christina fowler 1676 31 225 36:35.50 11:48/M
21 Cameron Wadsworth 2452 32 235 37:17.10 12:02/M
22 Ashley Kral 2080 30 244 38:10.10 12:19/M
23 Kira Ricchino 2327 30 265 39:54.20 12:52/M
24 Amber Vaughan 2437 30 273 40:14.80 12:59/M
25 Bobbie Fox 1678 30 275 40:27.10 13:03/M
26 Shawna Kendall 2068 34 281 41:19.90 13:20/M
27 Shannon Scureman 2360 32 282 41:20.80 13:20/M
28 Rebecca Fortney 1675 33 295 42:14.30 13:37/M
29 AMY KUHN 2089 31 300 42:31.50 13:43/M
30 Shannon Morecraft 2267 33 302 42:57.20 13:51/M
31 Erin Piper 2315 31 303 42:57.60 13:51/M
32 Melissa O'Malley 2287 31 317 43:50.00 14:08/M
33 Kimberly Yanni 2494 34 319 43:50.80 14:08/M
34 Jessica Spradley 2391 32 324 44:16.20 14:17/M
35 Melissa Berry 225 33 330 44:32.30 14:22/M
36 Valerie Koenig 2077 33 331 44:32.50 14:22/M
37 Tina Petrarca 2308 33 339 45:15.90 14:36/M
38 Erin McFadden 2252 34 354 46:06.10 14:52/M
39 Kristen Shipp 2371 33 358 46:28.40 14:59/M
40 Lisa Salamon 2342 31 366 47:12.50 15:14/M
41 Melissa Wyatt 2493 33 384 48:44.90 15:43/M
42 Amber Grim 1696 33 397 49:19.10 15:55/M
43 Angie Iams 2044 34 399 49:20.00 15:55/M
44 Elaina Pettit 2313 31 407 50:09.10 16:11/M
45 Melanie Rush 2338 33 421 51:03.70 16:28/M
46 Donald Jobes 2057 30 429 51:37.80 16:39/M
47 Melissa Salamone 2343 30 444 52:20.00 16:53/M
48 Charlene Steele 2405 33 448 52:21.90 16:53/M
49 Keli Salisbury 2347 34 449 52:22.30 16:54/M
50 Hayley Martin 2240 31 485 55:37.20 17:56/M
51 Lindsey Daniello 291 32 490 56:00.30 18:04/M
52 Sara Soles 2384 31 513 58:01.80 18:43/M
53 Brean Fuller 1680 33 541 1:01:02.20 19:41/M
54 Kristen Ozohonish 2296 34 542 1:01:03.10 19:42/M
55 Mandy Sowden 585 32 581 1:11:57.30 23:13/M
Female 35 to 39
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Pamela Laflash 2094 36 34 24:07.60 7:47/M
2 Lori Martincic 2241 36 61 27:09.20 8:45/M
3 Dana Sabatucci 2341 35 62 27:09.80 8:45/M
4 Julie Serenyi 2363 36 77 27:58.10 9:01/M
5 Liz Belajac 223 39 80 28:07.00 9:04/M
6 Rachel Robertson 579 35 88 29:09.10 9:24/M
7 Nicole Colarusso 276 37 89 29:10.80 9:25/M
8 Lorly Kensinger 2072 39 99 29:31.20 9:31/M
9 Linda Dallatore 289 38 107 29:55.00 9:39/M
10 Arlene Brown 239 39 108 29:56.60 9:39/M
11 Amy Mavretish 2242 39 135 31:13.70 10:04/M
12 Jaime Truax 2431 36 141 31:36.60 10:12/M
13 Deborah Pester 553 35 142 31:40.30 10:13/M
14 Laurel Lane 2096 39 148 31:52.30 10:17/M
15 Carla Weiss 2472 35 149 31:52.70 10:17/M
16 Sheila Alberto 203 36 150 31:53.00 10:17/M
17 Joell Lytle 2229 37 151 31:53.20 10:17/M
18 LORI PINKERTON 2314 38 156 32:04.00 10:21/M
19 Jaclyn Jahn 2053 36 160 32:24.30 10:27/M
20 Monica Yeater 2496 36 163 32:43.40 10:33/M
21 Tifani Starr 2399 35 164 32:43.90 10:33/M
22 Errone Cody 274 36 171 33:05.90 10:40/M
23 Erika Oliver 2286 37 180 33:16.90 10:44/M
24 Danielle Cornell 281 35 198 34:46.10 11:13/M
25 Elise Brounce 238 37 213 35:56.40 11:35/M
26 Lisa Shinko 2370 36 217 36:10.10 11:40/M
27 Heather Rea 2323 38 222 36:20.70 11:43/M
28 Carrie Jones 2058 36 230 36:49.20 11:53/M
29 Amberly Blair 227 37 261 39:28.30 12:44/M
30 Chera Strelick 2417 38 280 41:02.70 13:14/M
31 Misty Hohing 2030 39 285 41:35.80 13:25/M
32 Gilda Chen 269 36 289 41:40.40 13:26/M
33 Allyson Almeida 208 37 296 42:14.60 13:37/M
34 Angela Eberhart 1651 35 314 43:13.70 13:56/M
35 Yasmine Gromek 2003 35 323 44:16.00 14:17/M
36 Betsy Kennedy 2069 38 334 45:11.70 14:35/M
37 Rachel Petras 526 35 356 46:26.00 14:59/M
38 Krista Wittik 2486 38 367 47:12.70 15:14/M
39 Jodi Ripepi 2331 39 371 47:20.00 15:16/M
40 Jennifer Moio 2266 38 389 49:04.90 15:50/M
41 Shauna Smith 2381 35 394 49:09.70 15:51/M
42 Stacy Carr 260 39 395 49:10.20 15:52/M
43 Jamie Lowry 2226 37 396 49:12.10 15:52/M
44 Joyce Krelic 2085 38 422 51:07.00 16:29/M
45 Mary Jo Logan 2218 39 431 51:41.80 16:40/M
46 Amber Atkins 511 37 439 52:14.60 16:51/M
47 Shane Virgin 2443 37 450 52:27.40 16:55/M
48 Karen Lachappell 2092 39 453 52:30.80 16:56/M
49 Beth McCollum 2244 35 454 52:35.50 16:58/M
50 STACY MCDONALD 2249 35 466 53:27.80 17:15/M
51 Tracy Belfiore 505 35 467 53:28.50 17:15/M
52 Monique Stewart 2415 39 468 53:35.80 17:17/M
53 Kimberly Prysock-Winters 2319 36 481 55:15.50 17:49/M
54 Erin Craig 514 38 548 1:02:33.70 20:11/M
55 Virginia Hendricks 2017 38 554 1:03:08.80 20:22/M
56 Sherry Sabatino 2339 38 563 1:04:55.10 20:56/M
57 Jessica Lawrence 2203 38 567 1:06:11.30 21:21/M
58 Kristy McCullough 2247 36 573 1:07:40.10 21:50/M
59 Lisa Brothers 237 35 574 1:07:45.10 21:51/M
60 Shannon McCullough 2248 39 576 1:07:52.90 21:54/M
Female 40 to 44
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Beth Downer 1641 43 47 25:08.50 8:06/M
2 Jamie McGoogan 2255 41 68 27:42.50 8:56/M
3 Heather Watson 2462 44 73 27:49.60 8:58/M
4 Victoria Mclaughlin 556 44 87 28:40.70 9:15/M
5 Jennifer Fornof 1674 40 90 29:11.40 9:25/M
6 Lisa Petrusky 2310 42 92 29:14.70 9:26/M
7 Kaiyauna Bailey 212 40 93 29:17.60 9:27/M
8 Stacey Mort 2271 40 96 29:22.10 9:28/M
9 Elly Sheykhet 2368 41 103 29:49.90 9:37/M
10 Michelle Kapp 2064 43 106 29:54.70 9:39/M
11 Carrie Martin 2239 41 117 30:21.50 9:47/M
12 Gina Ober 525 40 128 30:57.40 9:59/M
13 Betsy Fischer 1669 42 138 31:30.70 10:10/M
14 Suzanne Colilla 277 40 154 32:01.10 10:20/M
15 Colleen Hess 2020 40 159 32:22.50 10:26/M
16 Lisa Downs 1642 42 162 32:39.30 10:32/M
17 Stacey Foran 1673 43 173 33:07.60 10:41/M
18 Jennifer Diego 1634 44 174 33:10.10 10:42/M
19 Stephanie Faust 1658 44 177 33:10.80 10:42/M
20 Colleen Penak 2304 43 178 33:16.50 10:44/M
21 Julie Havanis 2015 40 195 34:30.80 11:08/M
22 Jennifer Sander 2349 40 203 35:11.10 11:21/M
23 Kristen Guss 543 40 210 35:44.20 11:32/M
24 Sheree Fetcho 1665 41 211 35:51.10 11:34/M
25 Juli Wright 566 43 216 36:08.00 11:39/M
26 Jennifer Cicchini 271 40 219 36:14.70 11:41/M
27 Kelly Guyton 2006 40 220 36:16.60 11:42/M
28 Toni Pallette 2298 42 224 36:24.70 11:45/M
29 Dana McWreath 546 41 243 38:08.50 12:18/M
30 Jennifer Muhly 2276 41 247 38:21.50 12:22/M
31 Megan Green 1693 41 264 39:53.50 12:52/M
32 Angela Charles 267 40 272 40:10.90 12:57/M
33 Amy Batson 217 43 278 40:50.40 13:10/M
34 Melissa Jones 2060 40 283 41:22.00 13:21/M
35 Tammi Scott 2359 41 311 43:10.50 13:55/M
36 Rebecca Steele 2404 40 343 45:26.70 14:39/M
37 Jana Diamond 1632 40 345 45:29.50 14:40/M
38 Carrie Ferguson 1663 40 347 45:30.20 14:41/M
39 Lori Thomas 2429 41 362 46:49.20 15:06/M
40 RoseMarie Hewitt 2021 42 365 47:08.60 15:12/M
41 Kelly Recker 2324 42 369 47:18.20 15:15/M
42 Denise Zappi 2503 42 373 47:33.30 15:20/M
43 Dina Bull 246 43 416 50:30.10 16:17/M
44 Stephanie Wiggers 2483 41 427 51:24.90 16:35/M
45 Tracy Bernard 224 41 428 51:25.00 16:35/M
46 Amy Yobbagy 2499 44 438 52:06.80 16:48/M
47 Jill Sterling 2410 41 445 52:20.30 16:53/M
48 Nicole Clement 273 43 446 52:21.00 16:53/M
49 Melissa Gibbons 1689 43 460 52:56.10 17:05/M
50 Pam Mitsch 2261 44 474 54:07.50 17:27/M
51 Allison Kuzupas 2091 42 486 55:54.60 18:02/M
52 Donna Campbell 255 41 494 56:12.00 18:08/M
53 Becky Herre 2019 41 496 56:16.40 18:09/M
54 Anne Waller 530 43 500 56:59.30 18:23/M
55 Monica Haky 2009 40 509 57:46.20 18:38/M
56 Stacey Lavely 2201 40 539 1:01:00.10 19:41/M
57 Tonya Wood 2489 43 543 1:01:19.00 19:47/M
58 Heather Cramer 282 40 575 1:07:49.60 21:53/M
59 Sandy Narigon 2280 44 577 1:10:09.40 22:38/M
60 Victoria Fender 1661 42 580 1:10:14.40 22:39/M
Female 45 to 49
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Monica Zyra 2506 47 43 24:57.10 8:03/M
2 Lori Kubincanek 2088 47 46 25:02.10 8:05/M
3 Karen Huff 2036 46 71 27:47.20 8:58/M
4 Mollie Hornick 2034 46 75 27:50.60 8:59/M
5 kristy lopez Belle Vernon PA 2223 47 76 27:57.10 9:01/M
6 Dena wagner 2453 47 85 28:32.30 9:12/M
7 Jennifer Wade 2451 46 132 31:10.90 10:03/M
8 Jyoti Pandit 2299 46 231 36:56.70 11:55/M
9 Corinne White 2475 46 234 37:12.40 12:00/M
10 Rosalyn Ferrari 1664 45 287 41:38.10 13:26/M
11 Christine Pollick 2317 47 310 43:08.10 13:55/M
12 Linda Gore 1691 46 332 44:35.00 14:23/M
13 Paula Bonetzky 233 46 335 45:13.70 14:35/M
14 Kelly Leisman 2207 47 336 45:14.00 14:35/M
15 Heather Walsh 2455 47 344 45:27.60 14:40/M
16 Tracey Williams 2485 45 357 46:26.90 14:59/M
17 Pamela Bartolotto 215 45 359 46:41.70 15:04/M
18 Diane Higgins 2022 49 368 47:18.10 15:15/M
19 Melia Oddi 2285 49 382 48:38.40 15:41/M
20 Kara Weinman 2470 45 401 49:25.60 15:56/M
21 becky loutsion 2224 48 414 50:25.40 16:16/M
22 Penny Jacobs 2052 45 417 50:30.40 16:17/M
23 Kimberly DiPiazza 1638 45 418 50:37.30 16:20/M
24 Sally Adamski 202 47 423 51:08.00 16:30/M
25 Stacey Alderson 205 45 424 51:19.30 16:33/M
26 Jolene Washnock 534 47 461 53:13.10 17:10/M
27 Lisa Allen 509 45 464 53:16.60 17:11/M
28 Terri Gross 2005 49 479 54:50.60 17:41/M
29 Sherri Standard 2395 46 480 54:51.10 17:42/M
30 Denise Spinnenweber 2389 46 488 55:58.80 18:03/M
31 Diane Petrovich 2309 49 497 56:23.00 18:11/M
32 Alice Keister 2067 47 508 57:38.90 18:35/M
33 Donna Cunningham 287 47 523 58:24.50 18:50/M
34 Joelle Riggenbach 2329 47 544 1:01:19.50 19:47/M
35 Beverly Woods 2490 48 550 1:02:46.30 20:15/M
36 Barbie Orbin 2290 45 565 1:04:57.10 20:57/M
Female 50 to 54
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Marcia Irwin 2049 53 110 29:57.40 9:40/M
2 Jana Grimm 1697 51 112 30:01.50 9:41/M
3 Beth Veltri 2439 50 115 30:15.60 9:45/M
4 Wendy Lane 2095 52 229 36:49.10 11:53/M
5 Elizabeth Smail 2379 52 240 37:52.00 12:13/M
6 Susan Mullenbach 559 52 241 38:01.80 12:16/M
7 Jackie Dellenbaugh 1631 53 271 40:09.80 12:57/M
8 Brenda Camps 256 52 274 40:16.80 12:59/M
9 Jolynn Villena 2442 50 284 41:35.40 13:25/M
10 Mary Standiford 2397 52 301 42:46.20 13:48/M
11 Judy Fulton 1681 52 309 43:08.00 13:55/M
12 Beth Grimm 1699 53 326 44:20.50 14:18/M
13 Cindy Duke 1647 50 341 45:22.30 14:38/M
14 Jackie Schratz 2353 50 370 47:19.50 15:16/M
15 Deb Davis 293 50 405 50:08.60 16:10/M
16 Marci Lavelle 2099 51 441 52:17.80 16:52/M
17 Grace Wackenhuth 2450 52 442 52:18.30 16:52/M
18 Jody Kern 2075 53 478 54:37.80 17:37/M
19 Della Stabryla 2392 54 492 56:05.90 18:05/M
20 Lori Roth 2336 51 506 57:37.60 18:35/M
21 Denise Weaver 2466 54 525 58:34.90 18:54/M
22 Tracy Walters 2458 52 569 1:06:16.30 21:23/M
23 Diana Morton 2272 53 570 1:06:16.70 21:23/M
Female 55 to 59
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Donna Patrina 2302 57 91 29:12.40 9:25/M
2 Vicki McCreery 2245 55 133 31:12.80 10:04/M
3 Kathy Ciorra 513 55 239 37:48.80 12:12/M
4 Laurie Pivac 535 56 255 38:52.30 12:32/M
5 Constance Burgess 250 55 276 40:29.50 13:04/M
6 Sandy Brown 240 55 346 45:30.00 14:41/M
7 Heidi Neville 2281 55 353 46:05.00 14:52/M
8 Terri Golden 1690 58 363 46:56.20 15:08/M
9 Karen Beton 226 56 403 49:52.10 16:05/M
10 Anna Jean Stuchal 2419 59 434 52:01.10 16:47/M
11 Marykay Lheureau 2211 59 455 52:49.30 17:02/M
12 Denise Byers 253 57 470 53:42.70 17:19/M
13 Judy Fowler 1677 55 475 54:19.20 17:31/M
14 Nita Myers 2278 55 489 55:59.60 18:04/M
15 Cindy Zubaty 2505 56 505 57:29.90 18:33/M
16 Becky Champlin 265 57 530 58:42.80 18:56/M
17 Kim Behm 220 58 533 59:18.00 19:08/M
18 Millie Hendricks 2018 59 553 1:03:08.40 20:22/M
19 Patty Lewis 539 58 555 1:03:21.30 20:26/M
20 Donna Dry 1644 57 557 1:03:25.70 20:27/M
21 Jody Stefanak 2408 59 558 1:04:47.90 20:54/M
22 Terry Wolfe 2487 59 566 1:04:57.60 20:57/M
Female 60 to 64
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Margaret Bohn 230 60 218 36:14.50 11:41/M
2 Glenna Carter 263 63 232 37:01.30 11:56/M
3 Jean Deep 536 62 260 39:01.40 12:35/M
4 Ann Murphy 2277 60 307 43:05.80 13:54/M
5 Lyn Ultsch 2433 60 349 45:55.80 14:49/M
6 Darlene Shipley 577 60 404 49:55.20 16:06/M
7 Lea Tselepis 571 61 415 50:25.60 16:16/M
8 Michele Kiefer 2076 60 493 56:09.70 18:07/M
9 Susan Fleischmann 1671 60 521 58:20.60 18:49/M
10 Pam Ozohonish 2292 60 532 59:11.40 19:05/M
11 Jacqueline Anderson 209 60 549 1:02:34.70 20:11/M
12 KATHY MYERS 2279 61 551 1:02:47.40 20:15/M
13 Pamela Wehman 2469 61 559 1:04:48.10 20:54/M
14 Diana Brownlee 241 63 578 1:10:12.70 22:39/M
Female 65 to 69
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Sandra Lea 2204 65 316 43:31.40 14:02/M
Overall Male OVERALL Winners
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Heath Piper Eighty Four PA 578 32 1 18:25.20 5:56/M
Male 1 to 14
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Stephen Day 295 14 3 19:13.10 6:12/M
2 Joey Mueser 2274 14 20 22:16.10 7:11/M
3 Matthew Day 294 12 33 24:05.60 7:46/M
4 John Lukas 2227 12 35 24:16.90 7:50/M
5 Luke Schultheis 2357 9 63 27:12.60 8:46/M
6 Joseph Lukas 2228 9 83 28:10.60 9:05/M
7 Jaeron Cody 275 10 84 28:15.90 9:07/M
8 Kyle STEELE 2403 14 111 30:01.20 9:41/M
9 Kyle Pester 555 8 122 30:34.50 9:52/M
10 Tyson Swigart 2426 9 144 31:45.20 10:15/M
11 Erich Durbin 1650 13 152 31:55.40 10:18/M
12 Connor Bull 247 9 166 32:48.30 10:35/M
13 Alec Penak 2305 11 175 33:10.30 10:42/M
14 Tyler Day 296 9 187 33:54.40 10:56/M
15 Carson White 2477 11 188 33:56.60 10:57/M
16 Nathan Fetcho 1666 12 253 38:37.40 12:27/M
17 Ronin Kramer 2083 6 262 39:33.70 12:45/M
18 Ryan Byrd 254 11 308 43:06.50 13:54/M
19 Tyler Virgin 2446 8 360 46:44.60 15:05/M
20 Ethan Iams 2045 9 387 49:03.10 15:49/M
21 Michael Steele 2407 9 388 49:03.40 15:49/M
22 Jacob Diego 1635 13 447 52:21.50 16:53/M
23 Eli Mitsch 2264 4 473 53:59.30 17:25/M
24 Gunnar Ozohonish 2295 6 503 57:09.00 18:26/M
25 Rylan Soles 2385 1 511 58:00.80 18:43/M
26 Brayden Ellsworth 1654 5 538 1:00:55.10 19:39/M
27 Ethan Salisbury 2344 11 547 1:02:33.20 20:11/M
28 Acie Lawrence 2202 5 568 1:06:11.90 21:21/M
29 Hunter Fender 1662 8 579 1:10:13.60 22:39/M
Male 15 to 19
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Ryan Walters 2457 16 4 19:23.10 6:15/M
2 Shawn Dallatore 290 16 11 20:49.40 6:43/M
3 MATTHEW RAINERI 2320 16 13 20:59.20 6:46/M
4 Wade Durbin 561 19 18 22:04.20 7:07/M
5 Cody Standard 2394 17 30 23:44.20 7:39/M
6 Seth Courtwright 565 19 37 24:28.10 7:54/M
7 Jose Medina 2257 17 79 28:05.90 9:04/M
8 Griffin Epps 1655 16 201 34:59.80 11:17/M
9 Jeffrey Isiminger 2051 18 242 38:04.30 12:17/M
10 Nick Deichler 299 19 518 58:12.40 18:46/M
Male 20 to 24
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Vincent Camps 257 22 2 19:03.20 6:09/M
2 Chris Blosenski 229 24 27 23:22.00 7:32/M
3 Joel Wallace 2454 23 81 28:08.40 9:05/M
4 Jason Hildreth 2023 24 119 30:27.90 9:49/M
5 Matt Deichler 298 22 516 58:11.20 18:46/M
6 Dhaval Penak 2306 20 560 1:04:54.00 20:56/M
7 Jonathan Budner 245 21 564 1:04:55.70 20:56/M
Male 25 to 29
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Brook Sharpnack 2365 25 5 19:25.00 6:16/M
2 Peter Humbert 2038 26 7 19:40.00 6:21/M
3 Ryan Hoglund 2025 29 32 23:54.20 7:43/M
4 Aaron Bragg 567 27 56 26:10.10 8:26/M
5 Drew Wichterman 2480 28 139 31:31.30 10:10/M
6 Kurt Morris 2269 26 158 32:21.50 10:26/M
7 Dan Wozniak 2491 29 172 33:06.30 10:41/M
8 Steven Crawford 284 25 207 35:26.60 11:26/M
9 Julius Ondoy 2289 26 238 37:39.20 12:09/M
10 Paul Campbell 572 27 292 41:45.90 13:28/M
11 Jonathan Garet 1684 25 329 44:31.70 14:22/M
12 Dave Mims 2260 27 571 1:07:38.70 21:49/M
Male 30 to 34
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Jason Figura Pittsburgh PA 1667 31 6 19:32.00 6:18/M
2 Brady Schreyer 2355 31 45 24:59.30 8:04/M
3 Jay Bruce 242 34 51 25:29.10 8:13/M
4 Sam Block 512 33 60 26:42.20 8:37/M
5 Brian Moss 2273 34 101 29:44.70 9:35/M
6 Matt Erisey 1656 32 130 31:00.30 10:00/M
7 Ryan Shaw 2367 32 147 31:49.50 10:16/M
8 Ryan White 2479 34 190 34:02.60 10:59/M
9 Keith Haky 2008 31 214 35:59.20 11:36/M
10 Josh Iams 2047 30 226 36:35.80 11:48/M
11 Paul Gromek 2002 32 325 44:16.50 14:17/M
12 Nick Dolan 540 32 379 48:15.30 15:34/M
13 Allan Hutchinson 2041 31 385 49:00.20 15:48/M
14 Shawn Dolan 527 31 409 50:10.10 16:11/M
15 Beau Barker 214 31 443 52:19.50 16:53/M
16 JC Carr 261 33 535 59:36.80 19:14/M
Male 35 to 39
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Kevin Hendricks Oakdale PA 562 36 8 19:46.40 6:23/M
2 Christopher Jones 2059 35 44 24:58.10 8:03/M
3 Brian Krelic 2084 39 52 25:30.70 8:14/M
4 Brian Sabatucci 2340 37 54 25:40.40 8:17/M
5 Shawn Gralinski 1692 39 57 26:13.70 8:27/M
6 Brent Holsopple 2031 36 95 29:19.00 9:27/M
7 Timothy Rakosky 528 36 100 29:42.90 9:35/M
8 Wesley Yeater 2497 37 104 29:52.40 9:38/M
9 Heath Pasqualucci 2301 38 105 29:52.70 9:38/M
10 Benjamin Lion 2214 36 118 30:27.10 9:49/M
11 Dave Getsy 1688 35 126 30:42.20 9:54/M
12 Gabriel Jahn 2054 35 127 30:51.80 9:57/M
13 Adam Seaman 2361 36 131 31:07.20 10:02/M
14 Steven Thomas 2428 39 143 31:40.50 10:13/M
15 Brian Rea 2322 39 167 32:48.90 10:35/M
16 Jeffrey Ausher 211 39 170 32:54.60 10:37/M
17 Mike Ozohonish 2294 35 256 38:53.50 12:33/M
18 William Whigham 2474 38 279 40:55.20 13:12/M
19 Joseph Virgin 2445 38 361 46:45.40 15:05/M
20 Craig Lachappell 2093 36 452 52:30.40 16:56/M
21 Lawrence Smith 2382 36 498 56:31.40 18:14/M
22 Bill Maitland 2233 39 572 1:07:39.00 21:49/M
23 James Sowden 584 35 582 1:12:02.60 23:14/M
Male 40 to 44
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Rich Durbin 1649 43 12 20:50.80 6:43/M
2 Tom Smith 2383 41 19 22:15.00 7:11/M
3 Dan Vasalani 2436 43 23 22:36.20 7:17/M
4 Kerry Kennedy 2070 40 38 24:28.40 7:54/M
5 Dan Colilla 278 42 49 25:19.00 8:10/M
6 Michael Bundash 249 43 94 29:18.50 9:27/M
7 Bill Mitsch 2265 44 153 31:59.10 10:19/M
8 Jeffrey Schultheis 2356 41 168 32:52.30 10:36/M
9 Sheridan McWreath 547 40 197 34:41.20 11:11/M
10 JOHN STEELE 2402 40 236 37:23.10 12:04/M
11 Steve Brounce 568 40 246 38:19.70 12:22/M
12 Otto Hohing 2029 41 269 40:02.80 12:55/M
13 Kenneth Viviano 2447 44 270 40:04.10 12:55/M
14 Roger Maute 524 42 290 41:44.90 13:28/M
15 Chris Davis 292 44 406 50:08.70 16:10/M
16 Rick Reitlinger 529 44 440 52:14.80 16:51/M
17 Mark Juzwa 2063 41 512 58:01.20 18:43/M
Male 45 to 49
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Lou Irwin 576 48 25 23:03.40 7:26/M
2 John Hornick 2033 47 50 25:20.20 8:10/M
3 Bruce Huber Herminie PA 557 45 78 28:00.20 9:02/M
4 Mike Faust 1659 45 189 33:56.90 10:57/M
5 Don Mueser 2275 47 193 34:08.90 11:01/M
6 Colin Dierman 1636 45 299 42:31.10 13:43/M
7 Craig White 2478 48 315 43:30.20 14:02/M
8 Ed Leisman 2206 48 351 45:56.70 14:49/M
9 David DiPiazza 1639 45 419 50:37.80 16:20/M
10 John Russell 549 47 425 51:20.20 16:34/M
11 Carl Logan 2219 45 465 53:26.60 17:14/M
Male 50 to 54
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Rich Sandala 2348 51 10 20:34.30 6:38/M
2 Mike Zizan 570 53 14 21:10.90 6:50/M
3 Buddy Clark 272 51 124 30:38.00 9:53/M
4 David Standiford 2398 54 294 42:12.50 13:37/M
5 Michael Neville 2282 54 355 46:06.90 14:52/M
6 Kevin Virgin 581 50 510 57:46.70 18:38/M
7 Daniel Weaver 2465 51 524 58:33.10 18:53/M
Male 55 to 59
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Stush Sadowski Lawrence PA 569 55 21 22:25.00 7:14/M
2 Tom Dietrich 1637 58 48 25:15.90 8:09/M
3 Frank Saunoras 2351 57 67 27:42.10 8:56/M
4 Gary Krut 542 57 70 27:47.20 8:58/M
5 William Burgess, Sr. 251 55 277 40:30.40 13:04/M
6 Martin Cumba 286 59 293 42:01.80 13:33/M
7 Eugene Lovely 2225 56 298 42:24.80 13:41/M
8 bill Lewis 537 58 400 49:21.60 15:55/M
9 Paul Stimak 541 56 476 54:20.10 17:32/M
Male 60 to 64
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Joseph Mascari Jr. 544 60 82 28:09.60 9:05/M
2 Joe Figura 1668 60 306 43:05.70 13:54/M
3 Dennis Stuchal 2422 61 318 43:50.20 14:08/M
4 Tom Ultsch 2434 61 350 45:55.90 14:49/M
5 Robert Wichterman 2482 62 499 56:45.70 18:18/M
6 Michael Ozohonish 2293 60 534 59:24.90 19:10/M
Male 65 to 69
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Barrett Ziglar 550 66 348 45:30.50 14:41/M
2 Alex Robenski 2332 65 364 47:01.60 15:10/M
3 Kevin Craig 518 66 546 1:02:31.10 20:10/M