ZOMBIE RUN 5K
Overall Finish List
October 27, 2013
Results By Miles of Smiles Timing Services http://www.smileymiles.com
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Pace
1 BENJAMIN GARDNER 2436 17 M ***** 16-19 17:39.00 5:42/M
2 Jason Figura Pittsburgh PA 2332 31 M ***** 30-39 19:14.00 6:12/M
3 Ben Wehrle 2384 42 M ***** 40-49 19:15.00 6:13/M
4 LOGAN MALATAK 2428 13 M 1 13-15 19:16.40 6:13/M
5 LUCAS BUMGARNER 2410 13 M 2 13-15 20:04.00 6:28/M
6 Luke Zak 2395 12 M 1 10-12 20:27.60 6:36/M
7 ZACH LEACHMAN 2419 12 M 2 10-12 21:47.90 7:02/M
8 Greg Stansbury 2379 27 M 1 20-29 21:55.50 7:04/M
9 Dustin Wehler Cranberry Twp PA 2383 33 M 1 30-39 22:25.60 7:14/M
10 ROBERT ZAHNER 2398 26 M 2 20-29 22:29.20 7:15/M
11 Dan Westover 2416 55 M 1 50-59 22:33.80 7:16/M
12 Robert Pawlowski Cranberry Twp PA 2353 46 M 1 40-49 22:41.30 7:19/M
13 Mikayla Psenick 2360 16 F ***** 16-19 23:08.40 7:28/M
14 Katie Mcllvain 2350 26 F ***** 20-29 23:20.20 7:32/M
15 BRANDON MALATAK 2431 13 M 3 13-15 23:54.00 7:43/M
16 Kacee Caughey 2408 15 F ***** 13-15 24:16.40 7:50/M
17 JENNY APRILE 2432 35 F 1 30-39 24:17.60 7:50/M
18 Alaina Hicks 2339 9 F 1 1- 9 24:20.20 7:51/M
19 ROB VANDENBURG 2441 28 M 3 20-29 24:20.50 7:51/M
20 Ted Zak 2397 51 M 2 50-59 24:48.10 8:00/M
21 Derek Hicks 2340 40 M 2 40-49 25:11.70 8:07/M
22 Doug Schoo 2365 38 M 2 30-39 25:25.70 8:12/M
23 Margie Zak 2396 49 F 1 40-49 25:30.10 8:14/M
24 Heather Slater Cranberry Twp PA 2370 43 F 2 40-49 25:34.00 8:15/M
25 Ryan Markey Mars PA 2347 32 M 3 30-39 26:04.90 8:25/M
26 NATE HIPWEL 2420 11 M 3 10-12 26:08.80 8:26/M
27 Tony Ciccozzi Cranberry Twp PA 2321 48 M 3 40-49 26:12.60 8:27/M
28 Jeff Platt 2359 36 M 4 30-39 26:17.20 8:29/M
29 JEFF YANNUZZI 2403 56 M 3 50-59 26:32.60 8:34/M
30 Scott Setzenfand 2367 41 M 4 40-49 26:36.20 8:35/M
31 RICK BOWERS 2411 46 M 5 40-49 26:43.70 8:37/M
32 Leigh Blain 2438 28 F 1 20-29 26:44.20 8:37/M
33 Mike Bauer 2406 27 M 4 20-29 26:56.50 8:41/M
34 Peter Carr 2413 26 M 5 20-29 26:57.20 8:42/M
35 Jack Patterson 2352 13 F 1 13-15 27:09.10 8:45/M
36 DELANIE MALATAK 2430 11 F 1 10-12 27:13.60 8:47/M
37 Elaina Smiley Mars PA 2371 39 F 2 30-39 27:24.40 8:50/M
38 Jamie Shebek Mars PA 2368 40 F 3 40-49 27:25.00 8:51/M
39 Scott Stearns 2380 46 M 6 40-49 27:42.50 8:56/M
40 Dan Murphy 2351 47 M 7 40-49 27:43.60 8:56/M
41 Barbara Lane 2346 68 F 1 60-99 27:46.70 8:57/M
42 Melissa Stack 2378 34 F 3 30-39 27:51.80 8:59/M
43 Daniel Heasley 2336 47 M 8 40-49 28:26.50 9:10/M
44 SETH CLEMENS 2415 18 M 1 16-19 28:30.60 9:12/M
45 ANDREW CLEMENS 2414 41 M 9 40-49 28:32.00 9:12/M
46 Maryann Cwynar 2328 43 F 4 40-49 28:59.50 9:21/M
47 Todd Hipwell 2421 45 M 10 40-49 29:08.50 9:24/M
48 Lisa Heasley 2337 45 F 5 40-49 29:11.00 9:25/M
49 Lori Griffith 2435 50 F 1 50-59 29:20.00 9:28/M
50 Heather Bonnar Glenshaw PA 2314 35 F 4 30-39 29:20.50 9:28/M
51 JOE BOKROS 2440 23 M 6 20-29 29:40.30 9:34/M
52 Zachary Baker 2309 10 M 4 10-12 29:43.10 9:35/M
53 Scott Baker 2308 42 M 11 40-49 29:44.40 9:35/M
54 Martha Crummy 2327 56 F 2 50-59 30:17.90 9:46/M
55 Carrie Dorsch Mars PA 2329 31 F 5 30-39 30:37.00 9:53/M
56 AUSTIN FERNACZ 2417 10 M 5 10-12 30:37.30 9:53/M
57 Meegan Ambrose 2301 43 F 6 40-49 30:54.80 9:58/M
58 Mary Beth Farah 2331 28 F 2 20-29 31:24.20 10:08/M
59 BEN PAWLOWSKI 2444 11 M 6 10-12 31:32.20 10:10/M
60 LIZ ZEMBRUSKI 2434 29 F 3 20-29 31:33.60 10:11/M
61 REBEKAH REGAN 2443 25 F 4 20-29 31:35.20 10:11/M
62 JOHN REGAN 2442 31 M 5 30-39 31:37.10 10:12/M
63 LUKE FRANCKHOUSER 2400 10 M 7 10-12 31:47.10 10:15/M
64 KERRI MALATAK 2429 42 F 7 40-49 32:04.40 10:21/M
65 Fiona Hynes 2343 13 F 2 13-15 32:16.30 10:25/M
66 Leeann Eisel 2330 38 F 6 30-39 32:21.70 10:26/M
67 Rachel Smith Wexford PA 2373 9 F 2 1- 9 32:27.00 10:28/M
68 Scott Smith Guantonomo Bay, Cub 2374 42 M 12 40-49 32:28.00 10:28/M
69 BETH STEARNS 2402 43 F 8 40-49 32:42.20 10:33/M
70 Caitlyn Brodie 2315 8 F 3 1- 9 33:06.10 10:41/M
71 Matt Brodie 2316 44 M 13 40-49 33:06.40 10:41/M
72 JENNIFER SETZENFAND 2433 40 F 9 40-49 33:11.60 10:42/M
73 Sean Brodie 2317 11 M 8 10-12 33:46.60 10:54/M
74 Tracy Brodie 2318 47 F 10 40-49 33:48.20 10:54/M
75 Lindsay Geibel 2334 24 F 5 20-29 34:54.40 11:15/M
76 GRANT ANDERSON Pittsburgh PA 2412 72 M 1 60-99 35:06.90 11:19/M
77 Kelly Radinsky 2361 39 F 7 30-39 35:58.30 11:36/M
78 Nicol Stevenson 2381 36 F 8 30-39 36:03.80 11:38/M
79 Lisa Wehrle 2387 42 F 11 40-49 36:10.40 11:40/M
80 Emma Wehrle 2386 10 F 2 10-12 36:10.70 11:40/M
81 MARC DE ST MAURICE 2437 33 M 6 30-39 36:39.60 11:49/M
82 STEVE FRANCKHAUSER 2401 53 M 4 50-59 38:19.70 12:22/M
83 Aaron Shrum Freedom PA 2369 24 M 7 20-29 38:30.80 12:25/M
84 Amelia Cook Cranberry Twp PA 2322 26 F 6 20-29 38:31.00 12:25/M
85 ANTHONY DELORENZO 2399 24 M 8 20-29 38:46.00 12:30/M
86 Angela Hall Zelienople PA 2335 31 F 9 30-39 42:01.70 13:33/M
87 Rebecca Peters Mars PA 2356 36 F 10 30-39 42:45.20 13:47/M
88 Emma Peters Mars PA 2355 8 F 4 1- 9 42:47.20 13:48/M
89 Tom Peters Mars PA 2357 37 F 11 30-39 42:52.10 13:50/M