30th ANNUAL WHISKEY REBELLION 5K 5K RUN
Overall Finish List
July 04, 2014
Results By Miles of Smiles Timing Services http://www.smileymiles.com
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Pace
1 Nicholas Gibson Canonsburg PA 549 22 M ***** 19-23 16:44.80 5:24/M
2 Ethan Linderman Canonsburg PA 682 16 M ***** 15-16 16:54.50 5:27/M
3 Alex Krieger Pittsburgh PA 664 17 M ***** 17-18 17:15.20 5:34/M
4 Adam Young Carnegie PA 941 31 M 1 30-34 17:17.70 5:35/M
5 Corey Gulakowski Pittsburgh PA 1117 18 M 1 17-18 17:24.40 5:37/M
6 Michael Fatigante Canonsburg PA 510 28 M 1 24-29 17:50.60 5:45/M
7 Alex Tallman Bethel Park PA 880 24 M 2 24-29 17:55.50 5:47/M
8 GEO TOOMEY 1150 48 M 1 45-49 18:04.30 5:50/M
9 Cody DiVecchio Burgettstown PA 970 16 M 1 15-16 18:11.30 5:52/M
10 JOSEPH PERSHINA 1173 20 M 1 19-23 18:14.30 5:53/M
11 Heath Piper Eighty Four PA 791 32 M 2 30-34 18:16.60 5:54/M
12 Michael Strosko Eighty-Four PA 871 17 M 2 17-18 18:19.80 5:55/M
13 Matthew Tilley Eighy Four PA 893 19 M 2 19-23 18:20.20 5:55/M
14 Brook Sharpnack Washington PA 839 26 M 3 24-29 18:23.90 5:56/M
15 Cody Shock McDonald PA 1116 18 M 3 17-18 18:27.40 5:57/M
16 RAPHAEL BERTRAND 1170 27 M 4 24-29 18:31.10 5:58/M
17 Matthew Mansfield Washington PA 698 15 M 2 15-16 18:40.50 6:01/M
18 Buddy Rose Houston PA 1109 27 M 5 24-29 18:58.30 6:07/M
19 Brian Swenson Pittsburgh PA 878 27 M 6 24-29 19:01.10 6:08/M
20 Jonas Wudkwych Mcdonald PA 939 15 M 3 15-16 19:08.00 6:10/M
21 Michael Cappelli Canonsburg PA 456 16 M 4 15-16 19:09.30 6:11/M
22 Zach Jaap Venetia PA 625 17 M 4 17-18 19:16.00 6:13/M
23 Bill Kohler Canonsburg PA 657 17 M 5 17-18 19:17.00 6:13/M
24 Jonathan Klan Canonsburg PA 651 16 M 5 15-16 19:21.00 6:15/M
25 Andrew Kim Canonsburg PA 648 16 M 6 15-16 19:22.00 6:15/M
26 Colman Slain Canonsburg PA 955 17 M 6 17-18 19:24.50 6:15/M
27 Erin Allison Hickory PA 401 18 F ***** 17-18 19:24.60 6:15/M
28 Guy Black Pittsburgh PA 433 17 M 7 17-18 19:33.20 6:18/M
29 JACE ELY 1172 32 M 3 30-34 19:34.60 6:19/M
30 Justin Angotti Canonsburg PA 971 22 M 3 19-23 19:37.10 6:20/M
31 Steven Guyton Pittsburgh PA 569 35 M 1 35-39 19:45.10 6:22/M
32 John Allison Hickory PA 402 21 M 4 19-23 19:54.60 6:25/M
33 Lauren Kretz Washington DC 663 30 F ***** 30-34 20:00.40 6:27/M
34 Jeffrey Warzinski Canonsburg PA 918 39 M 2 35-39 20:05.90 6:29/M
35 Regan Smith Carnegie PA 855 19 M 5 19-23 20:06.70 6:29/M
36 Cameron Somma Canonsburg PA 856 15 M 7 15-16 20:09.40 6:30/M
37 James Zukowski Canonsburg PA 949 15 M 8 15-16 20:09.80 6:30/M
38 Jeffrey Karns Eighty Four PA 640 36 M 3 35-39 20:10.00 6:30/M
39 Michael Gallagher Pittsburgh PA 538 15 M 9 15-16 20:12.20 6:31/M
40 Jimmy Thomson Imperial PA 889 32 M 4 30-34 20:16.20 6:32/M
41 Rich Sandala Venetia PA 825 52 M 1 50-54 20:17.10 6:33/M
42 Jim Ceklosky Canonsburg PA 462 40 M 1 40-44 20:18.40 6:33/M
43 Matthew Gielarowski Canonsburg PA 550 15 M 10 15-16 20:19.70 6:33/M
44 Chad Settles Canonsburg PA 838 41 M 2 40-44 20:21.00 6:34/M
45 SAM EARNSHAW 1138 18 M 8 17-18 20:26.20 6:35/M
46 Jacob Morris Fairmont WV 753 16 M 11 15-16 20:26.80 6:35/M
47 Philip Agostinelli Houston PA 987 18 M 9 17-18 20:27.40 6:36/M
48 Nicholas Hankle Canonsburg PA 576 17 M 10 17-18 20:28.40 6:36/M
49 John Ross Scenery Hill PA 816 32 M 5 30-34 20:31.60 6:37/M
50 Glenn Mcgee Canonsburg PA 724 15 M 12 15-16 20:39.00 6:40/M
51 Brad Cromer Oakdale PA 480 15 M 13 15-16 20:43.60 6:41/M
52 John Harshman Glassport PA 578 31 M 6 30-34 20:45.60 6:42/M
53 Kevin O'bryan Canonsburg PA 765 40 M 3 40-44 20:49.20 6:43/M
54 Justin Illig Eighty FOur PA 952 18 M 11 17-18 20:56.30 6:45/M
55 Andrew Starcevic Canonsburg PA 859 21 M 6 19-23 20:57.30 6:45/M
56 Bill Heffner Washington PA 586 47 M 2 45-49 20:57.70 6:45/M
57 Scott Walker Carnegie PA 911 30 M 7 30-34 21:01.40 6:47/M
58 Zach Fatigante Sewickley PA 511 25 M 7 24-29 21:02.10 6:47/M
59 Ryan Hagerman Claysville PA 571 37 M 4 35-39 21:03.90 6:47/M
60 Morgan Grudi Canonsburg PA 567 15 F ***** 15-16 21:05.10 6:48/M
61 Sarah Piper Eighty Four PA 792 33 F 1 30-34 21:13.80 6:51/M
62 Josiah Wudkwych Mcdonald PA 940 12 M 1 9-12 21:15.00 6:51/M
63 Hanka Jiraskova Pittsburgh PA 631 24 F 1 24-29 21:17.40 6:52/M
64 Mark Tilley Eighy Four PA 892 19 M 7 19-23 21:24.50 6:54/M
65 Grant Zeszutek Lawrence PA 945 13 M 1 13-14 21:26.10 6:55/M
66 Christine Mcgee Canonsburg PA 723 44 F 1 40-44 21:26.40 6:55/M
67 Randy Alwine Mcdonald PA 405 41 M 4 40-44 21:28.10 6:55/M
68 David Duffey Canonsburg PA 504 17 M 12 17-18 21:28.90 6:55/M
69 Jason Mead Canonsburg PA 732 39 M 5 35-39 21:30.00 6:56/M
70 Jason Smith Wexford PA 852 31 M 8 30-34 21:31.80 6:56/M
71 Elizabeth Mansfield Washington PA 697 19 F 1 19-23 21:32.80 6:57/M
72 NATALIE SAMMIS 1183 29 F 2 24-29 21:35.20 6:58/M
73 Jamie Piotrowski Pittsburgh PA 790 21 F 2 19-23 21:37.00 6:58/M
74 Corey McCurdy Canonsburg PA 963 18 M 13 17-18 21:37.10 6:58/M
75 Heidi Gadelmeyer Pittsburgh PA 537 23 F 3 19-23 21:40.80 6:59/M
76 William Gehrlein Canonsburgh PA 547 36 M 6 35-39 21:47.60 7:02/M
77 Michael Mcilree Oakdale PA 728 17 M 14 17-18 21:47.70 7:02/M
78 AMY MACFARLANE 1123 16 F 1 15-16 21:48.00 7:02/M
79 Bob Pikelis Canonsburg PA 788 62 M 1 60-69 21:50.30 7:03/M
80 BRYAN SAMMIS 1184 29 M 8 24-29 21:52.10 7:03/M
81 Zachary Hritz Canonsburg PA 612 36 M 7 35-39 21:53.30 7:04/M
82 Ryan Ward Canonsburg PA 915 37 M 8 35-39 21:55.30 7:04/M
83 Jeff Jeglinski Canonsburg PA 629 46 M 3 45-49 21:59.00 7:05/M
84 Robert Mcconnell Hollsopple PA 717 20 M 8 19-23 22:00.50 7:06/M
85 Kyle Pentz Erie PA 779 30 M 9 30-34 22:06.20 7:08/M
86 David Geidel Canonsburg PA 548 43 M 5 40-44 22:06.50 7:08/M
87 Bob Liberatore Canonsburg PA 680 43 M 6 40-44 22:13.30 7:10/M
88 John Polverini Steubenville OH 794 29 M 9 24-29 22:14.10 7:10/M
89 Jason Weber Pittsburgh PA 922 34 M 10 30-34 22:15.90 7:11/M
90 Corey Flannagan Pittsburgh PA 519 35 M 9 35-39 22:20.40 7:12/M
91 Madison Grudi Canonsburg PA 566 17 F 1 17-18 22:23.30 7:13/M
92 JEREMIAH ROSSER 1168 29 M 10 24-29 22:24.60 7:14/M
93 Joel Morris Fairmont WV 754 13 M 2 13-14 22:30.20 7:15/M
94 Ben Hladycz Eighty Four PA 598 17 M 15 17-18 22:30.80 7:15/M
95 Nathan Milliren Eighty Four PA 747 33 M 11 30-34 22:31.30 7:16/M
96 David Frey Pittsburgh PA 533 61 M 2 60-69 22:32.40 7:16/M
97 Daniel Charlino Canonsburg PA 467 50 M 2 50-54 22:33.90 7:16/M
98 Scott McCall Canonsburg PA 1108 49 M 4 45-49 22:34.10 7:17/M
99 LARRY ROOLF 1146 60 M 3 60-69 22:34.20 7:17/M
100 Ryan Miller Canonsburg PA 744 38 M 10 35-39 22:34.40 7:17/M
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Pace
101 Jaminique Milliren Eighty Four PA 746 29 F 3 24-29 22:34.70 7:17/M
102 Tom Kronenberger Bethel Park PA 665 29 M 11 24-29 22:37.60 7:18/M
103 Ben Higie Bridgeville PA 594 14 M 3 13-14 22:38.80 7:18/M
104 Jeffrey Kim Canonsburg PA 649 14 M 4 13-14 22:38.80 7:18/M
105 Bill Warnock Canonsburg PA 916 56 M 1 55-59 22:40.10 7:19/M
106 Joseph Perenic Canonsburg PA 999 31 M 12 30-34 22:42.20 7:19/M
107 Chris Stocker Mcmurray PA 867 41 M 7 40-44 22:44.30 7:20/M
108 SHERIDAN MCWREATH 1130 41 M 8 40-44 22:47.20 7:21/M
109 Dennis Blake Bridgeville PA 434 49 M 5 45-49 22:47.50 7:21/M
110 TIM CONKLIN 1132 55 M 2 55-59 22:48.60 7:21/M
111 Jordyn Hackett Pittsburgh PA 570 18 F 2 17-18 22:50.20 7:22/M
112 Eric Fudala Mcmurray PA 536 25 M 12 24-29 22:51.90 7:22/M
113 Lew Irwin McMurray PA 998 49 M 6 45-49 22:52.70 7:23/M
114 Jude O'bryan Canonsburg PA 764 11 M 2 9-12 22:53.60 7:23/M
115 Melissa Mccartney Canonsburg PA 715 35 F 1 35-39 22:55.50 7:24/M
116 Brittnie Lockhart Erie PA 686 25 F 4 24-29 22:59.20 7:25/M
117 Suzanne Hinkle Canonsburg PA 597 41 F 2 40-44 23:00.90 7:25/M
118 Marty Kwasniewski Easley SC 669 51 M 3 50-54 23:02.00 7:26/M
119 John Fedorko Bridgeville PA 512 46 M 7 45-49 23:03.70 7:26/M
120 Tyler Keane Venetia PA 643 17 M 16 17-18 23:04.60 7:26/M
121 JAMIE BUTLER 1121 23 F 4 19-23 23:08.10 7:28/M
122 Maria DeCello Carnegie PA 1115 14 F 1 13-14 23:09.40 7:28/M
123 Heather Hudock Canonsburg PA 614 35 F 2 35-39 23:09.50 7:28/M
124 Martin Cowden Midway PA 477 43 M 9 40-44 23:09.90 7:28/M
125 Lindsey Klinge Scranton PA 654 26 F 5 24-29 23:10.60 7:28/M
126 Chelsea Geer Washington PA 544 13 F 2 13-14 23:10.80 7:28/M
127 Jason Martincic Canonsburg PA 706 40 M 10 40-44 23:12.30 7:29/M
128 Katie Jones Washington PA 633 25 F 6 24-29 23:20.20 7:32/M
129 Morgan Gasbarrini Canonsburg PA 540 17 F 3 17-18 23:20.80 7:32/M
130 Paul Higgins Canonsburg PA 593 17 M 17 17-18 23:21.10 7:32/M
131 Joel Gray Hickory PA 561 17 M 18 17-18 23:22.00 7:32/M
132 Gary Chabala Bridgeville PA 465 61 M 4 60-69 23:22.60 7:32/M
133 Stephanie Miller Canonsburg PA 745 36 F 3 35-39 23:23.70 7:33/M
134 Mike Ryan Canonsburg PA 978 27 M 13 24-29 23:28.90 7:34/M
135 Ashley Paul Canonsburg PA 778 28 F 7 24-29 23:36.60 7:37/M
136 Toner Tresky Pittsburgh PA 897 17 M 19 17-18 23:37.80 7:37/M
137 KIKI THORNTON 1128 12 F 1 9-12 23:40.50 7:38/M
138 Dwayne Higgins Canonsburg PA 591 43 M 11 40-44 23:43.20 7:39/M
139 Jacob Holland Canonsburg PA 603 13 M 5 13-14 23:43.40 7:39/M
140 Joshua Rush 1152 26 M 14 24-29 23:43.60 7:39/M
141 Mike Krieger Bridgeville PA 1119 60 M 5 60-69 23:44.40 7:39/M
142 FRANK RYAN JONES 1501 28 M 15 24-29 23:49.20 7:41/M
143 Turner Rees Canonsburg PA 808 15 M 14 15-16 23:50.40 7:41/M
144 Rhianna Petrone Canonsburg PA 783 20 F 5 19-23 23:50.70 7:41/M
145 Brian Sullivan Coraopolis PA 873 38 M 11 35-39 23:52.80 7:42/M
146 Courtney Finney Canonsburg PA 517 16 F 2 15-16 23:54.60 7:43/M
147 Luke Karavolis Mcmurray PA 637 52 M 4 50-54 23:56.20 7:43/M
148 Joe Breze Canonsburg PA 442 47 M 8 45-49 23:57.90 7:44/M
149 Sam Campoli Canonsburg PA 454 38 M 12 35-39 23:59.80 7:44/M
150 Todd Green Bentleyville PA 562 49 M 9 45-49 24:03.70 7:45/M
151 Evan Simonetti Canonsburg PA 847 14 M 6 13-14 24:05.90 7:46/M
152 VICTORIA BAKER 1180 34 F 2 30-34 24:06.30 7:46/M
153 Jessica Kretz Orlando FL 662 29 F 8 24-29 24:07.30 7:47/M
154 Nicole Slain C PA 954 15 F 3 15-16 24:10.00 7:48/M
155 Laura Marnik Mcmurray PA 703 24 F 9 24-29 24:10.90 7:48/M
156 Jason Hunter Washington PA 618 45 M 10 45-49 24:10.90 7:48/M
157 Tom Dietrich Houtson PA 969 59 M 3 55-59 24:12.00 7:48/M
158 Mike Ray Canonsburg PA 803 50 M 5 50-54 24:15.10 7:49/M
159 Todd Geer Washington PA 545 40 M 12 40-44 24:17.30 7:50/M
160 SHANNON MCCALL 1139 14 F 3 13-14 24:18.80 7:50/M
161 Leonard Hasis Mcdonald PA 582 52 M 6 50-54 24:20.30 7:51/M
162 KRISTEN VIETMEIER 1134 29 F 10 24-29 24:20.60 7:51/M
163 Dj Jaap Venetia PA 624 19 M 9 19-23 24:21.60 7:51/M
164 ALLISON ODDI 1199 17 F 4 17-18 24:25.40 7:53/M
165 Becca Perryman Mcmurray PA 780 18 F 5 17-18 24:31.00 7:55/M
166 Stephen Perryman Mcmurray PA 781 51 M 7 50-54 24:31.30 7:55/M
167 Mike Cowser Canonsburg PA 479 42 M 13 40-44 24:32.40 7:55/M
168 Gabriel Minor Eighty Four PA 748 12 M 3 9-12 24:33.20 7:55/M
169 HANNAH THORNTON 1127 15 F 4 15-16 24:33.70 7:55/M
170 Patrick Mcculloch Canonsburg PA 720 39 M 13 35-39 24:33.70 7:55/M
171 Audrey Finney Canonsburg PA 516 50 F 1 50-54 24:35.00 7:56/M
172 Jonathan Berger Pittsburgh PA 430 24 M 16 24-29 24:35.60 7:56/M
173 Lexey Finney Canonsburg PA 518 15 F 5 15-16 24:36.30 7:56/M
174 Bailey Smith Carnegie PA 849 16 F 6 15-16 24:37.10 7:56/M
175 JOEY LOMBARDI 1155 11 M 4 9-12 24:38.60 7:57/M
176 Anna Graeb Carnegie PA 1114 15 F 7 15-16 24:44.10 7:59/M
177 GRAYDON WASS 1166 14 M 7 13-14 24:45.00 7:59/M
178 Casey Austin Mcmurray PA 409 29 M 17 24-29 24:47.80 8:00/M
179 Jacob Higgins Canonsburg PA 592 17 M 20 17-18 24:47.80 8:00/M
180 Yvonne Jones Canonsburg PA 634 43 F 3 40-44 24:49.70 8:00/M
181 Lisa Starcevic Canonsburg PA 860 51 F 2 50-54 24:50.70 8:01/M
182 Kelly Miles Washington PA 740 47 M 11 45-49 24:51.30 8:01/M
183 Ted Almasy Aliquippa PA 403 48 M 12 45-49 24:51.60 8:01/M
184 Michael Hasis Mcdonald PA 583 15 M 15 15-16 24:51.80 8:01/M
185 BRYAN NOLAN 1159 25 M 18 24-29 24:54.50 8:02/M
186 Laurie Laurenti Pittsburgh PA 673 43 F 4 40-44 24:57.20 8:03/M
187 Falcon Villarreal Canonsburg PA 906 43 M 14 40-44 25:00.90 8:04/M
188 Jamie Alterio Massillon OH 404 34 F 3 30-34 25:04.50 8:05/M
189 Cindy Piendl Cecil PA 787 39 F 4 35-39 25:05.50 8:05/M
190 PAUL KOLAROSKY 1147 44 M 15 40-44 25:08.60 8:06/M
191 Cole Evans Finleyville PA 508 8 M 1 1- 8 25:15.90 8:09/M
192 Kevin Cyprowski Mcdonald PA 482 50 M 8 50-54 25:17.00 8:09/M
193 April Redford Canonsburg PA 805 33 F 4 30-34 25:17.00 8:09/M
194 Jonathan Garet Canonsburg PA 539 25 M 19 24-29 25:18.20 8:10/M
195 Colette Rodgers Mcdonald PA 812 16 F 8 15-16 25:20.30 8:10/M
196 Grayson Smith Carnegie PA 851 17 M 21 17-18 25:23.40 8:11/M
197 DAVID STEEDE 1126 56 M 4 55-59 25:26.20 8:12/M
198 Nicole Houser Canonsburg PA 611 35 F 5 35-39 25:26.30 8:12/M
199 Heather Sherman Canonsburg PA 841 34 F 5 30-34 25:26.60 8:12/M
200 TIM GREENIER 1141 56 M 5 55-59 25:27.30 8:13/M
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Pace
201 Eric Chapman Canonsburg PA 466 44 M 16 40-44 25:27.90 8:13/M
202 Dominic Hancq Canonsburg PA 575 12 M 5 9-12 25:28.70 8:13/M
203 ADAM SMITH 1169 35 M 14 35-39 25:30.80 8:14/M
204 Al Hancq Canonsburg PA 574 40 M 17 40-44 25:31.40 8:14/M
205 Jason Seibert Mcmurray PA 836 35 M 15 35-39 25:32.70 8:14/M
206 Cody Stewart Eighty Four PA 864 14 M 8 13-14 25:33.20 8:15/M
207 Laura Thomson Imperial PA 890 29 F 11 24-29 25:33.80 8:15/M
208 John Walker Eighty Four PA 992 49 M 13 45-49 25:36.70 8:15/M
209 Mark Ingold Canonsburg PA 621 10 M 6 9-12 25:38.30 8:16/M
210 Susan Ceklosky Canonsburg PA 463 39 F 6 35-39 25:39.10 8:16/M
211 Olivia Swenson Pittsburgh PA 879 23 F 6 19-23 25:42.50 8:17/M
212 Julie Brown Arlington VA 448 26 F 12 24-29 25:45.20 8:18/M
213 Jennifer Gehrlein Canonsburg PA 546 34 F 6 30-34 25:46.80 8:19/M
214 Chris Chuba Canonsburg PA 980 48 M 14 45-49 25:48.10 8:19/M
215 Joshua Lewis Canonsburg PA 679 13 M 9 13-14 25:48.60 8:19/M
216 Hilarie Bauer Mcmurray PA 421 31 F 7 30-34 25:50.30 8:20/M
217 Scott Bauer Mcmurray PA 422 32 M 13 30-34 25:53.00 8:21/M
218 Jessica Cadez Canonsburg PA 1118 14 F 4 13-14 25:53.30 8:21/M
219 Brooke Trunzo Canonsburg PA 900 24 F 13 24-29 25:53.70 8:21/M
220 Emily Bigley Mcmurray PA 432 25 F 14 24-29 25:54.80 8:21/M
221 MAHAMADOU BIKIENGA 1198 26 M 20 24-29 25:57.20 8:22/M
222 Jessica Phelan Venetia PA 785 28 F 15 24-29 25:57.60 8:22/M
223 Sara Stepp Waynesburg PA 977 23 F 7 19-23 25:58.40 8:23/M
224 Jeanine Herdman Mcmurray PA 589 34 F 8 30-34 25:58.70 8:23/M
225 Tim O'donoghue Canonsburg PA 768 44 M 18 40-44 25:59.50 8:23/M
226 Rob Rodgers Mcdonald PA 813 51 M 9 50-54 25:59.90 8:23/M
227 Jill Coleman Canonsburg PA 472 20 F 8 19-23 26:00.10 8:23/M
228 Brian Lemley Washington PA 675 47 M 15 45-49 26:02.10 8:24/M
229 Stephen Mason Washington PA 708 65 M 6 60-69 26:02.50 8:24/M
230 Bob McCurdy Canonsburg PA 962 50 M 10 50-54 26:04.60 8:25/M
231 JEN BENCHO 1161 30 F 9 30-34 26:07.50 8:25/M
232 Jim Doman Bentleyville PA 498 24 M 21 24-29 26:08.50 8:26/M
233 Matt Liberatore Canonsburg PA 681 12 M 7 9-12 26:10.30 8:26/M
234 Alexis Keyes Canonsburg PA 647 16 F 9 15-16 26:11.30 8:27/M
235 Tyler Walters Washington PA 914 12 M 8 9-12 26:11.70 8:27/M
236 Jill Ingold Canonsburg PA 620 45 F 1 45-49 26:17.10 8:29/M
237 Joe Mirt Venetia PA 750 53 M 11 50-54 26:19.70 8:29/M
238 Jessie Hartman Canonsburg PA 581 26 F 16 24-29 26:24.30 8:31/M
239 Logan Bashline Julian PA 419 26 M 22 24-29 26:27.50 8:32/M
240 Lori Martincic Canonsburg PA 707 37 F 7 35-39 26:27.80 8:32/M
241 Dana Sabatucci Canonsburg PA 824 36 F 8 35-39 26:29.90 8:33/M
242 Allie Lindley Prosperity PA 683 16 F 10 15-16 26:30.50 8:33/M
243 Jessica Ray Canonsburg PA 802 14 F 5 13-14 26:34.20 8:34/M
244 Tawnya Swanson Hunker PA 876 31 F 10 30-34 26:36.80 8:35/M
245 Alan Schultz Stafford VA 832 31 M 14 30-34 26:40.30 8:36/M
246 Sam Urban Strabane PA 901 19 M 10 19-23 26:46.30 8:38/M
247 Mary Salzman McMurray PA 1106 51 F 3 50-54 26:47.20 8:38/M
248 T. Vince Walters Washington PA 913 44 M 19 40-44 26:50.10 8:39/M
249 Mindy Coleman Canonsburg PA 473 22 F 9 19-23 26:50.90 8:39/M
250 Rachel Gongaware Mars PA 559 16 F 11 15-16 26:53.50 8:40/M
251 JACOB LOMBARDI 1154 11 M 9 9-12 26:54.30 8:41/M
252 James Loos Eighty Four PA 688 58 M 6 55-59 26:56.20 8:41/M
253 Sue Johnson Canonsburg PA 1107 51 F 4 50-54 26:56.40 8:41/M
254 Eric Mcgroskey Clinton PA 726 55 M 7 55-59 27:00.80 8:43/M
255 Brian Wisser Eighty Four PA 930 40 M 20 40-44 27:01.60 8:43/M
256 Lisa Bruce Washington PA 449 36 F 9 35-39 27:01.90 8:43/M
257 Jeff Wolff Canonsburg PA 988 30 M 15 30-34 27:02.40 8:43/M
258 Tim Diclaudio Bridgeville PA 494 44 M 21 40-44 27:02.80 8:43/M
259 Kurt Herdman Mcmurray PA 590 34 M 16 30-34 27:03.00 8:44/M
260 Pamela Moniodes Canonsburg PA 752 25 F 17 24-29 27:05.50 8:44/M
261 JIM CADEZ 1176 59 M 8 55-59 27:05.80 8:44/M
262 Dean Augustin Pittsburgh PA 408 38 M 16 35-39 27:07.60 8:45/M
263 Keith Skirpan Canonsburg PA 848 34 M 17 30-34 27:08.20 8:45/M
264 Devon Trieschock Canonsburg PA 899 16 F 12 15-16 27:08.20 8:45/M
265 Adam Marnik Mcmurray PA 702 26 M 23 24-29 27:14.20 8:47/M
266 Lilya Vanderaar Canonsburg PA 904 14 F 6 13-14 27:14.90 8:47/M
267 Eva Irwin McMurray PA 997 21 F 10 19-23 27:15.10 8:47/M
268 Ellie Pinto Canonsburg PA 789 14 F 7 13-14 27:15.60 8:47/M
269 JOE LOMBARDI 1156 41 M 22 40-44 27:15.60 8:47/M
270 Kristy Kauffman Canonsburg PA 641 37 F 10 35-39 27:17.80 8:48/M
271 Luke Karavolis Jr. Mcmurray PA 639 15 M 16 15-16 27:18.30 8:48/M
272 Rachel Smith Wexford PA 854 28 F 18 24-29 27:19.00 8:49/M
273 Nicki Woolensack Bethel Park PA 937 39 F 11 35-39 27:19.90 8:49/M
274 William Lane Friendswood TX 672 46 M 16 45-49 27:23.60 8:50/M
275 Anna Wills Venetia PA 928 21 F 11 19-23 27:24.90 8:50/M
276 Mark Franz Silver Spring MD 527 31 M 18 30-34 27:27.50 8:51/M
277 Libby Mcgroskey Clinton PA 727 13 F 8 13-14 27:28.00 8:52/M
278 Chestor Patrina Washington PA 983 57 M 9 55-59 27:29.00 8:52/M
279 Bobbi Diclaudio Bridgeville PA 492 41 F 5 40-44 27:30.30 8:52/M
280 Walt Lemunyon Canonsburg PA 676 50 M 12 50-54 27:30.80 8:52/M
281 Daren Fetchko Canonsburg PA 514 51 M 13 50-54 27:31.50 8:53/M
282 Joe Scarci Bradford MA 830 52 M 14 50-54 27:33.00 8:53/M
283 Bryan Waters Canonsburg PA 920 43 M 23 40-44 27:34.60 8:54/M
284 Andy Straub Canonsburg PA 870 36 M 17 35-39 27:35.40 8:54/M
285 Clayton Homa Oakmont PA 605 27 M 24 24-29 27:36.40 8:54/M
286 Crystal Homa Athens GA 606 29 F 19 24-29 27:36.40 8:54/M
287 Mason Woolensack Bethel Park PA 934 9 M 10 9-12 27:38.50 8:55/M
288 Rebecca Grimes Pittsburgh PA 563 32 F 11 30-34 27:39.70 8:55/M
289 Kevin Redford Canonsburg PA 806 32 M 19 30-34 27:41.40 8:56/M
290 Don Coleman Canonsburg PA 471 54 M 15 50-54 27:41.90 8:56/M
291 Drew Belani Orlando FL 429 32 M 20 30-34 27:42.40 8:56/M
292 Matt Woolensack Bethel Park PA 935 39 M 18 35-39 27:43.50 8:56/M
293 Doron Wudkwych Mcdonald PA 938 10 M 11 9-12 27:44.40 8:57/M
294 Ryan Kelvington Meadowlands PA 645 38 M 19 35-39 27:48.00 8:58/M
295 Richard Dougherty Washington PA 501 40 M 24 40-44 27:51.20 8:59/M
296 Elessa Young Pittsburgh PA 942 28 F 20 24-29 27:52.30 8:59/M
297 Kevin McIlwain McMurray PA 2041 29 M 25 24-29 27:52.60 8:59/M
298 Erin Falconi Canonsburg PA 509 37 F 12 35-39 27:52.90 8:59/M
299 John Obel Venetia PA 770 46 M 17 45-49 27:53.30 9:00/M
300 Chrysia Melnyk Houston PA 735 37 F 13 35-39 27:56.20 9:01/M
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Pace
301 Kristy Magdelinic Cranberry Township 693 40 F 6 40-44 27:58.90 9:01/M
302 Michael Kohler Bridgeville PA 658 55 M 10 55-59 27:59.40 9:02/M
303 Tayler Newman Bridgeville PA 759 24 F 21 24-29 28:02.20 9:03/M
304 Joshua Sopata Irwin PA 857 26 M 26 24-29 28:03.50 9:03/M
305 John Quayle Washington PA 799 26 M 27 24-29 28:03.60 9:03/M
306 RACHEL DERRICO 1163 27 F 22 24-29 28:08.50 9:05/M
307 Jeff O'donoghue Canonsburg PA 766 46 M 18 45-49 28:09.30 9:05/M
308 Tracy Vidnovic Bridgeville PA 957 44 F 7 40-44 28:09.70 9:05/M
309 Terrie Allen Norfolk VA 961 43 F 8 40-44 28:11.40 9:05/M
310 Tammy Stocker Mcmurray PA 868 39 F 14 35-39 28:12.60 9:06/M
311 Bobbi Buggey Bridgeville PA 450 43 F 9 40-44 28:13.40 9:06/M
312 ALEXANDRA PHILLORICK 1164 25 F 23 24-29 28:14.10 9:06/M
313 Jennifer Pusateri Mcmurray PA 798 42 F 10 40-44 28:19.80 9:08/M
314 Joseph Sayre Bethel Park PA 829 39 M 20 35-39 28:20.90 9:08/M
315 Karen Huff Washington PA 616 47 F 2 45-49 28:28.20 9:11/M
316 NICK MCKEEL 1120 29 M 28 24-29 28:28.30 9:11/M
317 Kaiyauna Bailey Canonsburg PA 415 40 F 11 40-44 28:29.10 9:11/M
318 Bill Piendl Cecil PA 786 41 M 25 40-44 28:30.10 9:12/M
319 Mara Womer Canonsburg PA 933 21 F 12 19-23 28:30.90 9:12/M
320 Jakub Rydl Houston PA 822 32 M 21 30-34 28:33.10 9:13/M
321 Michael Gathje Pittsburgh PA 543 48 M 19 45-49 28:34.50 9:13/M
322 Maura O'donoghue Canonsburg PA 767 11 F 2 9-12 28:36.30 9:14/M
323 Nathan Kauffman Canonsburg PA 642 35 M 21 35-39 28:36.90 9:14/M
324 Jessica Schreffler Canonsburg PA 831 26 F 24 24-29 28:39.20 9:15/M
325 Megan Mcgill Washington PA 725 16 F 13 15-16 28:39.90 9:15/M
326 Sarah Teagarden Mcdonald PA 886 37 F 15 35-39 28:40.50 9:15/M
327 Brooke Paris Canonsburg PA 772 14 F 9 13-14 28:42.80 9:15/M
328 Jennifer O'neill Canonsburg PA 769 41 F 12 40-44 28:43.00 9:16/M
329 Peter Paris Canonsburg PA 773 47 M 20 45-49 28:43.70 9:16/M
330 Tom Kwiatek Bridgeville PA 958 40 M 26 40-44 28:43.80 9:16/M
331 Bob Beisner Pittsburgh PA 428 52 M 16 50-54 28:44.00 9:16/M
332 Adam Tragone Washington PA 895 27 M 29 24-29 28:46.20 9:17/M
333 Thomas Weir Canonsburg PA 925 32 M 22 30-34 28:46.80 9:17/M
334 Paula Hritski Canonsburg PA 951 49 F 3 45-49 28:48.00 9:17/M
335 Diane Eannace Canonsburg PA 950 44 F 13 40-44 28:48.30 9:17/M
336 Joe Cadle Pittsburgh PA 452 50 M 17 50-54 28:51.00 9:18/M
337 Alivia Fink Mcmurray PA 515 19 F 13 19-23 28:53.10 9:19/M
338 David Miller Washington PA 742 46 M 21 45-49 28:57.90 9:20/M
339 Rae Abbassian Oro Valley AZ 990 47 F 4 45-49 28:58.70 9:21/M
340 Carla Martin Waynesburg PA 705 47 F 5 45-49 29:02.10 9:22/M
341 Valerie Sherbondy Mcdonald PA 840 47 F 6 45-49 29:08.20 9:24/M
342 Lydia Nolan Eighty Four PA 763 11 F 3 9-12 29:11.30 9:25/M
343 Heather Glaser Canonsburg PA 553 36 F 16 35-39 29:11.50 9:25/M
344 Stephanie Jewart Wexford PA 630 41 F 14 40-44 29:12.30 9:25/M
345 Melissa Konemund Canonsburg PA 960 36 F 17 35-39 29:15.70 9:26/M
346 EVAN MILLER 1192 12 M 12 9-12 29:16.80 9:26/M
347 Lisa Graeb Carnegie PA 1113 43 F 15 40-44 29:18.00 9:27/M
348 Linda French Canonsburg PA 529 47 F 7 45-49 29:21.10 9:28/M
349 Natalie Britvich Canonsburg PA 446 17 F 6 17-18 29:22.60 9:28/M
350 Roberto Rodriguez Wilmington DE 814 24 M 30 24-29 29:28.30 9:30/M
351 Gretchen Wagner Wilmington DE 909 23 F 14 19-23 29:28.30 9:30/M
352 SARAH CESSAR 1196 19 F 15 19-23 29:32.30 9:32/M
353 Joe Cessar Canonsburg PA 464 44 M 27 40-44 29:32.30 9:32/M
354 Shawn Sutton Houston PA 874 43 M 28 40-44 29:34.50 9:32/M
355 Kevin Morris Fairmont WV 755 42 M 29 40-44 29:35.40 9:33/M
356 Pat Nichols Avella PA 760 56 F 1 55-59 29:36.00 9:33/M
357 Jessie Taylor Washington PA 883 24 F 25 24-29 29:38.00 9:34/M
358 Khalida Himes Aurora IL 595 39 F 18 35-39 29:39.50 9:34/M
359 Kristian Brito Venetia PA 445 27 M 31 24-29 29:41.50 9:35/M
360 Shannon Riskey Venetia PA 810 26 F 26 24-29 29:42.90 9:35/M
361 Veronica Coleman Canonsburg PA 474 49 F 8 45-49 29:43.20 9:35/M
362 Donna Patrina Washington PA 777 58 F 2 55-59 29:44.70 9:35/M
363 Nick Fossum Canonsburg PA 521 69 M 7 60-69 29:46.80 9:36/M
364 Christopher Carter Washington PA 457 25 M 32 24-29 29:49.40 9:37/M
365 Lizanne Boni Canonsburg PA 436 43 F 16 40-44 29:49.80 9:37/M
366 TIFFANY BAUGHMAN 1179 36 F 19 35-39 29:50.70 9:37/M
367 MICHAEL GUYTON 1174 44 M 30 40-44 29:51.10 9:38/M
368 Riesha Tapolci Washington PA 882 41 F 17 40-44 29:55.40 9:39/M
369 Tracey Hnaras Canonsburg PA 601 40 F 18 40-44 29:56.80 9:39/M
370 William Forkner Bethel Park PA 520 33 M 23 30-34 29:57.40 9:40/M
371 JAMIE MCMULLEN 1140 26 F 27 24-29 29:59.10 9:40/M
372 Rachel Reedy Nashville TN 807 31 F 12 30-34 29:59.40 9:40/M
373 April Maxwell Washington PA 710 35 F 20 35-39 30:01.20 9:41/M
374 Charlotte Austin Mcmurray PA 410 29 F 28 24-29 30:01.70 9:41/M
375 MARVEL EARNSHAW 1137 54 F 5 50-54 30:04.40 9:42/M
376 Samantha Vidnovic Bridgeville PA 956 19 F 16 19-23 30:04.90 9:42/M
377 Tara Iannetta Canonsburg PA 619 37 F 21 35-39 30:05.00 9:42/M
378 KRISTEN BERGER 1122 28 F 29 24-29 30:07.20 9:43/M
379 Juliann Boyd Washington PA 440 32 F 13 30-34 30:09.30 9:44/M
380 David Vanderaar Canonsburg PA 902 43 M 31 40-44 30:13.00 9:45/M
381 Tera Crowe Washington PA 481 51 F 6 50-54 30:13.30 9:45/M
382 Nicole Henderson Mcdonald PA 588 35 F 22 35-39 30:14.90 9:45/M
383 CHRISTINE MCGEE 1195 44 F 19 40-44 30:21.90 9:47/M
384 Katy Zeglen Pittsburgh PA 943 29 F 30 24-29 30:24.40 9:48/M
385 Matt Zeglen Pittsburgh PA 944 30 M 24 30-34 30:24.60 9:48/M
386 Amy Beaumariage Mcmurray PA 424 46 F 9 45-49 30:28.30 9:50/M
387 Tina Meharey Pittsburgh PA 733 52 F 7 50-54 30:31.80 9:51/M
388 Melanie Westwood Canonsburg PA 926 43 F 20 40-44 30:32.80 9:51/M
389 Lynn Wasco Lawrence PA 919 46 F 10 45-49 30:34.70 9:52/M
390 Colleen Horgan Carnegie PA 608 16 F 14 15-16 30:34.80 9:52/M
391 Christine Milchovich Venetia PA 738 44 F 21 40-44 30:38.50 9:53/M
392 Karen Malley St. Cloud FL 695 49 F 11 45-49 30:41.50 9:54/M
393 John Havel Jr. Canonsburg PA 994 46 M 22 45-49 30:41.90 9:54/M
394 JEFF COX 1157 43 M 32 40-44 30:46.60 9:55/M
395 Joseph Elder Canonsburg PA 507 43 M 33 40-44 30:47.00 9:56/M
396 Paul Bertenthal Pittsburgh PA 991 60 M 8 60-69 30:48.00 9:56/M
397 Sarina Wudkwych McDonald PA 1000 13 F 10 13-14 30:49.40 9:56/M
398 Leigh Anne Cowger Canonsburg PA 478 34 F 14 30-34 30:49.80 9:56/M
399 Chad Boskat Jamestown NY 965 26 M 33 24-29 30:51.60 9:57/M
400 Rebecca Plute Mcdonald PA 793 43 F 22 40-44 30:52.90 9:57/M
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Pace
401 Stacy Bashline Julian PA 420 24 F 31 24-29 30:53.20 9:58/M
402 Clyde Fragapane Washington PA 524 51 M 18 50-54 30:55.10 9:58/M
403 Jeff Canning Washington PA 455 26 M 34 24-29 30:55.70 9:58/M
404 Jennifer Lewis Canonsburg PA 678 42 F 23 40-44 30:59.60 10:00/M
405 Aleah Tapolci Washington PA 881 18 F 7 17-18 31:00.50 10:00/M
406 Mickey Hornack Eighty Four PA 609 67 M 9 60-69 31:01.20 10:00/M
407 ALAN RANK 1181 59 M 11 55-59 31:05.40 10:02/M
408 Mackenzie Gongaware Mars PA 558 13 F 11 13-14 31:07.30 10:02/M
409 Jen Rucker Canonsburg PA 818 45 F 12 45-49 31:11.80 10:04/M
410 Jared Feldman Alexandria VA 513 25 M 35 24-29 31:12.60 10:04/M
411 Jessica Sellers Canonsburg PA 837 29 F 32 24-29 31:16.10 10:05/M
412 Annalynn Mccreary Wheeling WV 719 10 F 4 9-12 31:18.10 10:06/M
413 Sandy Bosick Canonsburg PA 439 43 F 24 40-44 31:18.80 10:06/M
414 ANDREW THORPE 1125 19 M 11 19-23 31:21.40 10:07/M
415 Natalie Baverso Pittsburgh PA 423 31 F 15 30-34 31:23.20 10:07/M
416 Nick Sherman Canonsburg PA 842 34 M 25 30-34 31:24.80 10:08/M
417 Ryan Koenig Pittsburgh PA 656 31 M 26 30-34 31:25.70 10:08/M
418 Mark Thomas Canonsburg PA 888 52 M 19 50-54 31:29.50 10:09/M
419 Jadine Vanderaar Canonsburg PA 903 11 F 5 9-12 31:29.80 10:09/M
420 Clare Nolan Eighty Four PA 761 14 F 12 13-14 31:30.30 10:10/M
421 Nicholas Swanson Hunker PA 875 40 M 34 40-44 31:30.40 10:10/M
422 Christine Denk Pittsburgh PA 491 37 F 23 35-39 31:33.10 10:11/M
423 JANET BRANDTONIES 1160 54 F 8 50-54 31:36.20 10:12/M
424 GARRETT WASS 1167 12 M 13 9-12 31:40.40 10:13/M
425 Mckenna Woolensack Bethel Park PA 936 11 F 6 9-12 31:42.90 10:14/M
426 Kayla Hinkle Canonsburg PA 596 15 F 15 15-16 31:45.40 10:15/M
427 Laura Fragapane Washington PA 525 44 F 25 40-44 31:46.10 10:15/M
428 Emmy Phelan Alexandria VA 784 25 F 33 24-29 31:46.70 10:15/M
429 Miki Rowan Toquerville` UT 817 41 F 26 40-44 31:48.90 10:15/M
430 Melanie Steffey Prosperity PA 863 58 F 3 55-59 31:49.10 10:16/M
431 BOB MCGINNIS 1148 49 M 23 45-49 31:52.60 10:17/M
432 JOANNE KRAMER 1182 48 F 13 45-49 31:53.30 10:17/M
433 Sierra French Canonsburg PA 531 21 F 17 19-23 31:53.50 10:17/M
434 Noah French Canonsburg PA 530 15 M 17 15-16 31:53.60 10:17/M
435 Jillian Mcvay Washington PA 730 28 F 34 24-29 32:00.60 10:19/M
436 Travis Mcvay Washington PA 731 31 M 27 30-34 32:00.70 10:19/M
437 Sheila Mitchell Cecil PA 751 28 F 35 24-29 32:03.40 10:20/M
438 EMILY MAHONEY 1144 53 F 9 50-54 32:05.50 10:21/M
439 Maria Reynolds Washington PA 809 33 F 16 30-34 32:08.00 10:22/M
440 Jennie Nolan Eighty Four PA 762 42 F 27 40-44 32:10.10 10:23/M
441 Michael Frediani Canonsburg PA 528 11 M 14 9-12 32:10.70 10:23/M
442 LUCY STROSSER 1175 54 F 10 50-54 32:12.50 10:23/M
443 Jeremy Beck Houston PA 427 33 M 28 30-34 32:13.10 10:24/M
444 Jonathan Taylor Houston PA 884 58 M 12 55-59 32:13.30 10:24/M
445 Stacie Cadle Pittsburgh PA 453 42 F 28 40-44 32:13.80 10:24/M
446 Jeff Church Washington PA 469 54 M 20 50-54 32:13.80 10:24/M
447 BRIANNA KING 1162 17 F 8 17-18 32:18.30 10:25/M
448 Christy Heffner Washington PA 587 43 F 29 40-44 32:19.50 10:25/M
449 MATTHEW HEFFNER 1136 9 M 15 9-12 32:19.80 10:25/M
450 MICHELLE TONKOVICH 1186 42 F 30 40-44 32:21.00 10:26/M
451 JOIE MILLER 1191 35 F 24 35-39 32:21.30 10:26/M
452 THOMAS ZIZAN 1143 10 M 16 9-12 32:24.30 10:27/M
453 Edward Frohnapfel Canonsburg PA 534 72 M 1 70-99 32:24.70 10:27/M
454 Mary Krett Belle Vernon PA 661 61 F 1 60-69 32:28.20 10:28/M
455 Riley Mccann Bethel Park PA 714 11 F 7 9-12 32:30.00 10:29/M
456 MIKE ZIZAN 1142 54 M 21 50-54 32:30.10 10:29/M
457 Keri Mccann Bethel Park PA 713 42 F 31 40-44 32:30.50 10:29/M
458 Erin Steele Washington PA 861 35 F 25 35-39 32:33.10 10:30/M
459 Jennifer Simmons Canonsburg PA 846 38 F 26 35-39 32:34.00 10:30/M
460 Cristie Jeannette Canonsburg PA 628 40 F 32 40-44 32:34.20 10:30/M
461 AUTUMN DEMOTT 1165 17 F 9 17-18 32:34.60 10:30/M
462 Maryann Drake Mcmurray PA 503 68 F 2 60-69 32:34.70 10:30/M
463 Dean Degregorio Canonsburg PA 485 48 M 24 45-49 32:36.40 10:31/M
464 Rob Wagner Wilmington DE 910 56 M 13 55-59 32:41.50 10:33/M
465 SYDNEY MCWREATH 1129 8 F 1 1- 8 32:43.00 10:33/M
466 Amber Spin Houston PA 858 23 F 18 19-23 32:43.90 10:33/M
467 Jessica Sanders Canonsburg PA 826 28 F 36 24-29 32:46.00 10:34/M
468 James Huff Washington PA 615 55 M 14 55-59 32:48.90 10:35/M
469 Lisa Groover Clarksville PA 564 44 F 33 40-44 32:50.30 10:35/M
470 Rickelle Groover Clarksville PA 565 27 F 37 24-29 32:50.60 10:35/M
471 Cristy Carnahan Canonsburg PA 982 30 F 17 30-34 32:51.00 10:36/M
472 Tina Clegg Pittsburgh PA 470 44 F 34 40-44 32:51.10 10:36/M
473 Ashley Castelli Canonsburg PA 460 14 F 13 13-14 32:51.70 10:36/M
474 Jennifer Watkins Canonsburg PA 921 31 F 18 30-34 32:52.50 10:36/M
475 Blake Headen Wellsburg WV 585 47 M 25 45-49 32:59.50 10:38/M
476 Debra Kubincanek Washington PA 666 53 F 11 50-54 33:00.00 10:39/M
477 Julia Havel Canonsburg PA 993 14 F 14 13-14 33:00.10 10:39/M
478 Abyd Rahim Lawrence PA 801 25 M 36 24-29 33:01.00 10:39/M
479 Michael Mayone Canonsburg PA 711 62 M 10 60-69 33:03.50 10:40/M
480 Jessica Mcchesney Mcmurray PA 716 39 F 27 35-39 33:05.30 10:40/M
481 Steve French Canonsburg PA 532 44 M 35 40-44 33:05.80 10:40/M
482 Carolyn Dragich Washington PA 966 49 F 14 45-49 33:11.60 10:42/M
483 Katie Dragich Washington PA 968 10 F 8 9-12 33:11.70 10:42/M
484 Michelle Dougherty Washington PA 500 40 F 35 40-44 33:15.40 10:44/M
485 Makenzie Hollie Canonsburg PA 604 14 F 15 13-14 33:17.40 10:44/M
486 Leah Peters Canonsburg PA 975 10 F 9 9-12 33:24.90 10:46/M
487 Jeff Peter Canonsburg PA 974 42 M 36 40-44 33:25.80 10:47/M
488 SHAWNELLE PRICE 1185 39 F 28 35-39 33:29.00 10:48/M
489 ARIANA GOMEZ 1197 20 F 19 19-23 33:29.40 10:48/M
490 DAVID CESSAR 1189 20 M 12 19-23 33:29.50 10:48/M
491 Russell Timco Mcdonald PA 894 43 M 37 40-44 33:32.80 10:49/M
492 James Schultz Canonsburg PA 833 12 M 17 9-12 33:35.20 10:50/M
493 Heather Shriver Washington PA 843 30 F 19 30-34 33:52.80 10:55/M
494 Heath Bailey Canonsburg PA 2003 43 M 38 40-44 33:53.50 10:56/M
495 Sebastian Rucki Newtown PA 821 7 M 2 1- 8 33:58.60 10:57/M
496 Don Raab Mcmurray PA 800 67 M 11 60-69 33:58.70 10:57/M
497 Lyne Weir Canonsburg PA 924 33 F 20 30-34 33:59.70 10:58/M
498 Kelly Hunt Scenery Hill PA 617 46 F 15 45-49 34:00.50 10:58/M
499 Kristen Hannan Pittsburgh PA 577 38 F 29 35-39 34:02.80 10:59/M
500 Larry Maggi Washignton PA 694 63 M 12 60-69 34:05.10 11:00/M
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Pace
501 Michael Messmer Devon PA 736 51 M 22 50-54 34:12.00 11:02/M
502 Joe Beaumariage Mcmurray PA 425 48 M 26 45-49 34:13.00 11:02/M
503 Jeff Beck Houston PA 426 31 M 29 30-34 34:13.60 11:02/M
504 Dan Stefancin Pittsburgh PA 862 27 M 37 24-29 34:21.60 11:05/M
505 April Ritter Mcdonald PA 811 38 F 30 35-39 34:25.10 11:06/M
506 Stacey Hudak Bethel Park PA 613 41 F 36 40-44 34:30.30 11:08/M
507 Beth Dimpfl Mcmurray PA 495 40 F 37 40-44 34:30.40 11:08/M
508 Teresa Mcconnell Hollsopple PA 718 55 F 4 55-59 34:31.50 11:08/M
509 Brian Gongaware Mars PA 556 44 M 39 40-44 34:32.00 11:08/M
510 Grace Goffi Canonsburg PA 555 69 F 3 60-69 34:34.00 11:09/M
511 Rachel Schultz Canonsburg PA 834 42 F 38 40-44 34:43.10 11:12/M
512 Lisa Smith Eighty Four PA 853 38 F 31 35-39 34:49.50 11:14/M
513 Marsha Minor Eightyfour PA 749 40 F 39 40-44 34:49.70 11:14/M
514 Cora Marchand Bethel Park PA 701 14 F 16 13-14 34:53.30 11:15/M
515 Brian Marchand Bethel Park PA 700 41 M 40 40-44 34:54.30 11:15/M
516 Janice Jackson Canonsburg PA 627 58 F 5 55-59 34:55.90 11:16/M
517 Kathy Paes Eighty Four PA 771 58 F 6 55-59 34:56.60 11:16/M
518 Maria Briggs Houston PA 444 42 F 40 40-44 34:57.80 11:16/M
519 Ken Briggs Houston PA 443 49 M 27 45-49 34:58.00 11:17/M
520 Krista Lorenzo Mcmurray PA 689 40 F 41 40-44 34:59.10 11:17/M
521 Kim Kjelshus Pittsburgh PA 650 39 F 32 35-39 34:59.50 11:17/M
522 Andrew Rogers Pittsburgh PA 815 29 M 38 24-29 35:00.10 11:17/M
523 Bob Copechal Washignton PA 964 41 M 41 40-44 35:02.70 11:18/M
524 Doug Rush Houston PA 967 40 M 42 40-44 35:02.90 11:18/M
525 Brian Thumm Canonsburg PA 891 45 M 28 45-49 35:07.90 11:20/M
526 Andrea Castle Canonsburg PA 461 38 F 33 35-39 35:08.60 11:20/M
527 Kimberly Sweder Mcdonald PA 877 38 F 34 35-39 35:10.40 11:21/M
528 Zachary Boni Canonsburg PA 437 12 M 18 9-12 35:16.30 11:23/M
529 Ann Wilson Bethel Park PA 929 49 F 16 45-49 35:22.00 11:25/M
530 Tara Kozar Bridgeville PA 660 39 F 35 35-39 35:22.80 11:25/M
531 Frank Kozar Bridgeville PA 659 41 M 43 40-44 35:24.40 11:25/M
532 Britney Kwietak Bridgeville PA 959 40 F 42 40-44 35:24.90 11:25/M
533 T. Logan Walters Washington PA 912 12 M 19 9-12 35:26.20 11:26/M
534 Terri Cyprowski Mcdonald PA 483 48 F 17 45-49 35:29.60 11:27/M
535 Janet Paschel Bethel Park PA 775 53 F 12 50-54 35:31.50 11:27/M
536 Bhakti Mehta Pittsburgh PA 734 26 F 38 24-29 35:43.70 11:31/M
537 Eleni Mccune Canonsburg PA 721 16 F 16 15-16 35:43.80 11:31/M
538 Patty Costantino Canonsburg PA 476 54 F 13 50-54 35:43.90 11:31/M
539 Karen Luksis Canonsburg PA 692 48 F 18 45-49 35:49.70 11:33/M
540 Sandra Fraas Bethel Park PA 523 24 F 39 24-29 35:50.30 11:34/M
541 Sabrina Chmel Houston PA 468 32 F 21 30-34 35:52.40 11:34/M
542 Lynn Frohnapfel Pittsburgh PA 535 33 F 22 30-34 36:11.10 11:40/M
543 AMYJO MCDADE 1193 37 F 36 35-39 36:30.60 11:46/M
544 Amy Doria Washington PA 499 48 F 19 45-49 36:31.40 11:47/M
545 KRISTEN STIGLICH 1187 43 F 43 40-44 36:38.80 11:49/M
546 Nina ANDUS Venetia PA 1188 36 F 37 35-39 36:39.00 11:49/M
547 Jennifer Franz Silver Spring MD 526 29 F 40 24-29 36:44.70 11:51/M
548 Tracey Leonard Suwanee GA 677 43 F 44 40-44 36:50.50 11:53/M
549 Stacey Kaiser Avella PA 636 29 F 41 24-29 36:57.20 11:55/M
550 Anne Sayre Bethel Park PA 828 38 F 38 35-39 36:58.60 11:55/M
551 Daryl Throckmorton Waynesburg PA 979 57 M 15 55-59 37:03.30 11:57/M
552 Jennifer Mcdonough Canonsburg PA 722 36 F 39 35-39 37:23.30 12:04/M
553 Ashley Manfredo Canonsburg PA 696 31 F 23 30-34 37:23.40 12:04/M
554 Cynthia Price Waynesburg PA 796 39 F 40 35-39 37:23.60 12:04/M
555 Avery Link Bridgeville PA 685 7 F 2 1- 8 37:24.20 12:04/M
556 Brant Purcell Cecil PA 797 13 M 10 13-14 37:24.50 12:04/M
557 MARY POLVERINI 1131 58 F 7 55-59 37:33.90 12:07/M
558 Heather Baker Stafford VA 416 33 F 24 30-34 37:35.00 12:07/M
559 FRANK SCHLATTERER 1177 36 M 22 35-39 37:43.60 12:10/M
560 REBEKAH SCHLATERER 1178 32 F 25 30-34 37:43.80 12:10/M
561 Denise Demeo Washington PA 487 58 F 8 55-59 37:48.20 12:12/M
562 Braden Havel Canonsburg PA 996 9 M 20 9-12 37:50.10 12:12/M
563 Marilyn Havel Canonsburg PA 995 45 F 20 45-49 37:50.50 12:12/M
564 Vonnie Teagarden Waynesburg PA 887 66 F 4 60-69 37:51.20 12:13/M
565 James Lacey South Park PA 670 80 M 2 70-99 37:55.90 12:14/M
566 Ainsley Link Bridgeville PA 684 10 F 10 9-12 38:05.60 12:17/M
567 Lo Jablonski Bridgeville PA 626 44 F 45 40-44 38:06.50 12:17/M
568 Stacy Bunda Houston PA 451 27 F 42 24-29 38:21.30 12:22/M
569 Charles Barie Cecil PA 417 56 M 16 55-59 38:29.90 12:25/M
570 SUSIE GAYVERT 1505 62 F 5 60-69 38:45.80 12:30/M
571 Brenden Hagerman Canonsburg PA 973 12 M 21 9-12 38:51.80 12:32/M
572 Lori Keller Canonsburg PA 644 46 F 21 45-49 39:00.00 12:35/M
573 JOHN RUSSELL 1135 47 M 29 45-49 39:02.50 12:35/M
574 Kenneth Pash Canonsburg PA 776 56 M 17 55-59 39:06.90 12:37/M
575 Barbara Barnes Canonsburg PA 418 64 F 6 60-69 39:07.00 12:37/M
576 Kellie Hagerman Canonsburg PA 972 35 F 41 35-39 39:10.60 12:38/M
577 Silvia Warnock Canonsburg PA 917 55 F 9 55-59 39:12.60 12:39/M
578 JESSICA ZAJAC 1124 32 F 26 30-34 39:28.90 12:44/M
579 Heidi Gillespie Canonsburg PA 552 40 F 46 40-44 39:29.10 12:44/M
580 Kerri Maravich Canonsburg PA 699 40 F 47 40-44 39:29.20 12:44/M
581 Jessica Wachter Canonsburg PA 908 36 F 42 35-39 39:29.80 12:44/M
582 Erin Goeckeler Canonsburg PA 554 39 F 43 35-39 39:30.00 12:45/M
583 Julie Miller Washington PA 743 41 F 48 40-44 39:39.70 12:47/M
584 Philip Agostinelli Houston PA 986 54 M 23 50-54 39:45.40 12:49/M
585 Eric Sigler Charlottesville VA 844 52 M 24 50-54 39:59.90 12:54/M
586 Rachel Sigler Charlottesville VA 845 23 F 20 19-23 40:00.10 12:54/M
587 Derek Hodges Charlottesville VA 602 25 M 39 24-29 40:00.30 12:54/M
588 Kathryn Cooper Canonsburg PA 475 54 F 14 50-54 40:00.70 12:54/M
589 Megan Guyton Pittsburgh PA 568 27 F 43 24-29 40:05.00 12:56/M
590 Stephanie Tress Mcmurray PA 898 20 F 21 19-23 40:06.00 12:56/M
591 James Mccann Bethel Park PA 712 45 M 30 45-49 40:07.50 12:56/M
592 James Carter Canonsburg PA 458 55 M 18 55-59 40:24.20 13:02/M
593 Jonathan Demeo Topeka KS 489 25 M 40 24-29 40:55.40 13:12/M
594 Sierra Kuzak Bethel Park PA 668 11 F 11 9-12 41:01.10 13:14/M
595 ELISE SAMMIS 2109 6 F 3 1- 8 41:03.80 13:15/M
596 Alexandra Keremes Canonsburg PA 646 17 F 10 17-18 41:06.90 13:15/M
597 Jennifer Whoolery Canonsburg PA 927 34 F 27 30-34 41:07.20 13:16/M
598 Bobbi Boardley Canonsburg PA 435 31 F 28 30-34 41:25.90 13:22/M
599 Michele Zeszutek Lawrence PA 946 43 F 49 40-44 41:38.50 13:26/M
600 Trish Ziglear Coal Center PA 947 36 F 44 35-39 41:40.00 13:26/M
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Pace
601 Jessica Inman Canonsburg PA 622 29 F 44 24-29 41:42.90 13:27/M
602 EMILY CONKLIN 1133 32 F 29 30-34 41:46.10 13:28/M
603 Christie Pratt Canonsburg PA 795 35 F 45 35-39 42:18.30 13:39/M
604 Roji Hoskin Washington PA 610 0 F 1 0- 0 42:52.60 13:50/M
605 Tom Carter Washington PA 459 58 M 19 55-59 42:53.30 13:50/M
606 Stephanie Gillece Pittsburgh PA 551 25 F 45 24-29 43:07.30 13:55/M
607 Amy Martin Canonsburg PA 704 33 F 30 30-34 43:14.40 13:57/M
608 Christopher Chuba Canonsbrug PA 981 14 M 11 13-14 44:12.50 14:15/M
609 Laurie Agostinelli Houton PA 985 52 F 15 50-54 44:13.90 14:16/M
610 Peter Rucki Newtown PA 820 46 M 31 45-49 44:17.40 14:17/M
611 Isabella Rucki Newtown PA 819 9 F 12 9-12 44:17.90 14:17/M
612 James Hancher Washington PA 573 77 M 3 70-99 44:21.70 14:18/M
613 Katie Lawson Canonsburg PA 674 25 F 46 24-29 44:32.60 14:22/M
614 Alison Bigler Canonsburg PA 431 25 F 47 24-29 44:32.70 14:22/M
615 Elise Duranko Washington PA 506 29 F 48 24-29 44:34.00 14:23/M
616 Ken Adzima Canonsburg PA 989 46 M 32 45-49 44:59.30 14:31/M
617 Joyce Gongaware Mars PA 557 43 F 50 40-44 45:05.60 14:33/M
618 Hillary Mathues Canonsburg PA 709 34 F 31 30-34 45:48.70 14:46/M
619 Josephine Kulp Wheeling WV 667 10 F 13 9-12 48:06.20 15:31/M
620 Elaine Demeo Topeka KS 488 25 F 49 24-29 54:41.80 17:38/M