BUSHY RUN TRAIL XC 5K
Overall Finish List
July 13, 2014
Results By Miles of Smiles Timing Services
Place Name City Bib No Age Age Group Time Pace
1 Logan Dunn North Huntingdon P 855 17 ***** M 14-17 18:53.30 6:05/M
2 Brian Brown Greensburg PA 446 41 ***** M 40-44 19:36.20 6:19/M
3 Carson Shipley 460 14 ***** M 14-17 20:09.50 6:30/M
4 Eric Shaffer 458 45 1 M 45-49 20:10.20 6:30/M
5 Calvin Dziewulski Greensburg PA 477 13 1 M 11-13 20:37.20 6:39/M
6 Jerry Felton Greensburg PA 860 51 1 M 50-54 20:42.40 6:41/M
7 Erica Maloney 447 33 ***** F 30-34 20:53.80 6:44/M
8 Eli Olson Irwin PA 461 13 2 M 11-13 21:06.30 6:48/M
9 Julie Bromyard 463 19 ***** F 18-24 21:11.30 6:50/M
10 Ken Kifer 990 32 1 M 30-34 21:42.90 7:00/M
11 Philip Westlake Murrysville PA 964 42 1 M 40-44 22:18.50 7:12/M
12 Mike Walsh Murrysville PA 960 53 2 M 50-54 22:31.00 7:16/M
13 Andy Iams Pittsburgh PA 882 26 1 M 25-29 23:03.80 7:26/M
14 Reno Carini Jeannette PA 836 37 1 M 35-39 23:14.50 7:30/M
15 Jaclyn McDine 995 0 ***** F 0- 0 23:27.00 7:34/M
16 Scott Dunlap 444 46 2 M 45-49 23:30.10 7:35/M
17 Brandon Hammer Pittsburgh PA 998 30 2 M 30-34 23:32.90 7:35/M
18 Ryan Osterberg North Huntingdon P 926 35 2 M 35-39 23:34.00 7:36/M
19 Cullen Shipley 457 11 3 M 11-13 23:36.00 7:37/M
20 Wayne Shipley 459 45 3 M 45-49 23:36.50 7:37/M
21 Rachel Fasiceka 443 17 1 F 14-17 23:38.70 7:37/M
22 Brent Burmeister Harrison City PA 830 32 3 M 30-34 23:45.10 7:40/M
23 Erin Jury Greensburg PA 888 32 1 F 30-34 23:46.90 7:40/M
24 Zachary Diperna North Huntingdon P 854 14 1 M 14-17 23:51.50 7:42/M
25 Katie Soltez Irwin PA 949 13 1 F 11-13 23:57.60 7:44/M
26 Eion Krupp 453 15 2 M 14-17 24:16.00 7:50/M
27 Aaron Hooks Montross VA 878 31 4 M 30-34 24:22.80 7:52/M
28 Dee Jay Bonson Jeannette PA 825 43 1 F 40-44 24:36.30 7:56/M
29 Morgan Osterberg North Huntingdon P 925 13 2 F 11-13 24:48.40 8:00/M
30 Julie Fasiczka North Huntingdon P 859 13 3 F 11-13 24:48.50 8:00/M
31 Debbie Zoretich Greensburg PA 972 36 1 F 35-39 25:12.80 8:08/M
32 Rick Etling 452 58 1 M 55-59 25:21.60 8:11/M
33 Ray Killen Jeannette PA 891 52 3 M 50-54 25:30.50 8:14/M
34 Eric Beresford Jeannette PA 812 31 5 M 30-34 26:07.20 8:25/M
35 Joel Aston Greensburg PA 803 14 3 M 14-17 26:24.30 8:31/M
36 Reno Kearns 985 13 4 M 11-13 26:25.70 8:31/M
37 David Olson Irwin PA 462 53 4 M 50-54 26:26.60 8:32/M
38 Jenn Pino 979 29 1 F 25-29 26:28.60 8:32/M
39 Arjuna Peddiboyina Oakmont PA 930 38 3 M 35-39 26:29.90 8:33/M
40 Jodie Scott Eshman Irwin PA 946 37 2 F 35-39 26:33.40 8:34/M
41 Alex Gorr 449 17 4 M 14-17 26:42.00 8:37/M
42 John Beretta 441 45 4 M 45-49 26:48.10 8:39/M
43 Jessica Karasek 997 37 3 F 35-39 26:52.80 8:40/M
44 Katerina Bentley Monroeville PA 811 31 2 F 30-34 26:56.70 8:41/M
45 Maria Johnston Greensburg PA 489 49 1 F 45-49 27:01.30 8:43/M
46 Scott Beresford Greensburg PA 814 28 2 M 25-29 27:10.60 8:46/M
47 Terry Bower Greensburg PA 826 50 5 M 50-54 27:12.70 8:46/M
48 Daniel Lee Greensburg PA 903 29 3 M 25-29 27:25.60 8:51/M
49 Chris Butler Greensburg PA 831 31 6 M 30-34 27:26.20 8:51/M
50 Matthew Hooks Leechburg PA 879 34 7 M 30-34 27:34.40 8:54/M
51 Bill Bromyard 464 56 2 M 55-59 27:43.20 8:56/M
52 Chloe Bonson Jeannette PA 823 10 1 F 1-10 27:57.60 9:01/M
53 George Rysnak Irwin PA 941 53 6 M 50-54 28:02.30 9:03/M
54 Wendy Norman Latrobe PA 922 43 2 F 40-44 28:12.00 9:06/M
55 Noah Henson 467 32 8 M 30-34 28:13.60 9:06/M
56 Mike Soltez Irwin PA 950 49 5 M 45-49 28:22.30 9:09/M
57 John Findle 451 60 1 M 60-64 28:34.50 9:13/M
58 Dominic Barchiesi Export PA 805 13 5 M 11-13 28:37.90 9:14/M
59 Gina Dansak 480 33 3 F 30-34 28:46.70 9:17/M
60 George Berger 992 70 1 M 70-99 28:48.90 9:17/M
61 Megan McCormick 981 30 4 F 30-34 28:52.50 9:19/M
62 Nicole Carr 442 33 5 F 30-34 29:04.10 9:23/M
63 Rachel Soltez Irwin PA 951 11 4 F 11-13 29:04.30 9:23/M
64 John Jadlocki N. Huntingdon PA 885 65 1 M 65-69 29:08.70 9:24/M
65 Raymond Falk North Huntingdon P 858 50 7 M 50-54 29:13.20 9:25/M
66 Megan Henson 466 30 6 F 30-34 29:27.10 9:30/M
67 Ratesh Chalasant Oakmont PA 841 33 9 M 30-34 29:30.50 9:31/M
68 Doug Hagy 475 57 3 M 55-59 29:40.90 9:34/M
69 Gary Sutton Pittsburgh PA 955 58 4 M 55-59 29:40.90 9:34/M
70 Ramdasa Mayya Oakmont PA 905 32 10 M 30-34 29:44.60 9:35/M
71 Jennifer Pusateri 980 42 3 F 40-44 29:49.30 9:37/M
72 Rosemarie LeDonne Uniontown PA 902 49 2 F 45-49 29:49.80 9:37/M
73 Erica Ridley 465 36 4 F 35-39 29:52.40 9:38/M
74 David Bogonovich Irwin PA 820 57 5 M 55-59 29:53.50 9:38/M
75 Ed Boote 973 45 6 M 45-49 30:01.80 9:41/M
76 Timothy Moon Trafford PA 915 32 11 M 30-34 30:03.40 9:42/M
77 Amie DePrimio Clarskburg PA 851 33 7 F 30-34 30:07.20 9:43/M
78 Christine Darazio Greensburg PA 847 34 8 F 30-34 30:09.60 9:44/M
79 Darryl Hull Irwin PA 880 32 12 M 30-34 30:26.70 9:49/M
80 Henry Dziewulski 478 11 6 M 11-13 30:30.90 9:50/M
81 Chris Robman 989 31 13 M 30-34 30:31.90 9:51/M
82 Amy Whitsel 474 17 2 F 14-17 30:34.70 9:52/M
83 Krista Boyer New Stanton PA 828 34 9 F 30-34 30:41.90 9:54/M
84 Lauren Plummer Export PA 933 22 1 F 18-24 30:50.10 9:57/M
85 Lindsay Sedlak Harrison City PA 947 27 2 F 25-29 30:54.00 9:58/M
86 Caleb Betton Madison TN 818 25 4 M 25-29 31:11.40 10:04/M
87 Regan Reilly Greensburg PA 937 8 2 F 1-10 31:16.20 10:05/M
88 Linda Mitchell North Huntingdon P 911 64 1 F 60-64 31:28.00 10:09/M
89 Matt Harris Jeannette PA 870 43 2 M 40-44 31:30.00 10:10/M
90 Olivia Norman Latrobe PA 921 14 3 F 14-17 31:33.40 10:11/M
91 Silvia Paesano 978 54 1 F 50-54 31:39.10 10:13/M
92 Laurie Peddicord North Huntingdon P 931 51 2 F 50-54 31:44.70 10:14/M
93 Julie McAvoy Slovan PA 906 56 1 F 55-59 31:50.50 10:16/M
94 William Paul Indiana PA 929 47 7 M 45-49 31:57.10 10:18/M
95 Jason Kearns 988 39 4 M 35-39 32:05.50 10:21/M
96 Brittany Krause Greensburg PA 894 24 2 F 18-24 32:13.50 10:24/M
97 Kelly Krisnoski Jeannette PA 896 26 3 F 25-29 32:13.60 10:24/M
98 Kim Gorr Greensburg PA 448 41 4 F 40-44 32:15.80 10:24/M
99 Maura Darazio Greensburg PA 848 13 5 F 11-13 32:24.80 10:27/M
100 Emily Berlin Greensburg PA 817 21 3 F 18-24 32:25.90 10:27/M
Place Name City Bib No Age Age Group Time Pace
101 Justin Decheck 468 13 7 M 11-13 32:37.00 10:31/M
102 Dylan Campbell Trafford PA 833 11 8 M 11-13 32:45.50 10:34/M
103 Thomas Bracken Trafford PA 829 68 2 M 65-69 32:51.80 10:36/M
104 Chelsey Gasparovic North Huntingdon P 861 14 4 F 14-17 32:58.60 10:38/M
105 Nate Myers Greensburg PA 975 11 9 M 11-13 33:01.00 10:39/M
106 Harold Myers Greensburg PA 974 38 5 M 35-39 33:01.20 10:39/M
107 Rebecca Moon Trafford PA 914 32 10 F 30-34 33:02.40 10:39/M
108 Bob Cmar Jeannette PA 843 30 14 M 30-34 33:09.90 10:42/M
109 Laura Reilly Greensburg PA 936 40 5 F 40-44 33:15.70 10:44/M
110 Kristen Hull Irwin PA 881 32 11 F 30-34 33:16.40 10:44/M
111 Laurie Kopasko Irwin PA 893 44 6 F 40-44 33:26.70 10:47/M
112 Dave Dziewulski Greensburg PA 479 43 3 M 40-44 33:38.30 10:51/M
113 Joey Decheck 469 11 10 M 11-13 33:48.90 10:54/M
114 Sean McGuiness 470 44 4 M 40-44 34:14.40 11:03/M
115 Jay Kusumanchi Pittsburgh PA 898 44 5 M 40-44 34:25.40 11:06/M
116 Erica Greenwald Arnold PA 865 40 7 F 40-44 34:26.50 11:06/M
117 BILL OLEKSAK FORD CITY PA 456 66 3 M 65-69 34:31.40 11:08/M
118 Jenna McGuiness 471 10 3 F 1-10 34:35.40 11:09/M
119 Kristen Graham 993 26 4 F 25-29 34:35.80 11:09/M
120 Dawn Barchiesi Export PA 804 42 8 F 40-44 34:41.50 11:11/M
121 Kate Patton 455 36 5 F 35-39 34:49.90 11:14/M
122 Larry Ivanco Monroeville PA 883 52 8 M 50-54 35:04.00 11:19/M
123 Chase Bonson Jeannette PA 822 7 1 M 1-10 35:08.00 11:20/M
124 Gina Kearns 987 35 6 F 35-39 35:29.70 11:27/M
125 Terri Williams Greensburg PA 965 56 2 F 55-59 35:42.40 11:31/M
126 Vanessa McTurnan 994 34 12 F 30-34 35:58.70 11:36/M
127 Edward Patalski Jeannette PA 927 43 6 M 40-44 36:12.10 11:41/M
128 Darcy Bowman Apollo PA 827 14 5 F 14-17 36:32.70 11:47/M
129 Christine Campbell Trafford PA 832 40 9 F 40-44 36:39.60 11:49/M
130 Kellen DeLaney 991 21 4 F 18-24 36:42.20 11:50/M
131 Pamela Ebaugh Pittsburgh PA 856 40 10 F 40-44 36:46.20 11:52/M
132 John VanHoferi 986 43 7 M 40-44 36:46.60 11:52/M
133 Amanda Sage North Huntingdon P 942 29 5 F 25-29 36:52.70 11:54/M
134 Randy Betton Greensburg PA 819 53 9 M 50-54 37:15.40 12:01/M
135 Nicole Montecupo Trafford PA 913 31 13 F 30-34 37:15.60 12:01/M
136 Lorraine Crum Uniontown PA 846 50 3 F 50-54 37:28.50 12:05/M
137 Keith Larmann 488 58 6 M 55-59 37:36.70 12:08/M
138 Michele Rohrman Irwin PA 939 55 3 F 55-59 38:06.30 12:17/M
139 Katie Fritsch 472 25 6 F 25-29 38:16.30 12:21/M
140 Dan Kopasko Irwin PA 892 43 8 M 40-44 38:29.20 12:25/M
141 Michele Belak Greensburg PA 810 50 4 F 50-54 38:34.70 12:26/M
142 Anne Turkowski 999 47 3 F 45-49 39:57.80 12:53/M
143 Susan Oravec 1000 46 4 F 45-49 40:00.10 12:54/M
144 Chris Begeman Manor PA 807 42 9 M 40-44 40:27.10 13:03/M
145 Jason Decheck Irwin PA 850 40 10 M 40-44 40:31.50 13:04/M
146 Tom Stokom 454 57 7 M 55-59 40:35.70 13:05/M
147 Susan Brauer 445 56 4 F 55-59 40:36.70 13:06/M
148 Carl Rohrman Irwin PA 938 61 2 M 60-64 41:18.00 13:19/M
149 Teresa Campbell Trafford PA 835 9 4 F 1-10 41:20.20 13:20/M
150 Rachel McAvoy Slovan PA 907 32 14 F 30-34 41:25.60 13:22/M
151 Shrividya Krishnaswamy Pittsburgh PA 895 39 7 F 35-39 41:31.90 13:24/M
152 Cilia Catello Trafford PA 837 9 5 F 1-10 42:04.80 13:34/M
153 Lauren Nyalka Monroeville PA 923 25 7 F 25-29 42:18.60 13:39/M
154 Jennifer Lucas Pittsburgh PA 904 31 15 F 30-34 42:18.90 13:39/M
155 Alan Mochnick Jeannette PA 912 74 2 M 70-99 42:42.30 13:46/M
156 Dhivya Pradeep Pittsburgh PA 934 33 16 F 30-34 42:51.20 13:49/M
157 Becca Begeman Manor PA 806 13 6 F 11-13 44:05.90 14:13/M
158 Sylvia Catello Trafford PA 840 38 8 F 35-39 44:58.40 14:30/M
159 Anish Kusumanchi Pittsburgh PA 897 10 2 M 1-10 45:19.20 14:37/M
160 Naga Ravindrana Chazuva Oakmont PA 842 38 6 M 35-39 45:39.00 14:44/M
161 Karen Soltez Irwin PA 948 47 5 F 45-49 46:50.90 15:06/M
162 Roman Catello Trafford PA 839 5 3 M 1-10 49:31.40 15:58/M
163 Mike Catello Trafford PA 838 41 11 M 40-44 49:37.80 16:00/M
164 Juliana Giacomin Trafford PA 864 18 5 F 18-24 49:58.70 16:07/M
165 Juliana Begeman Manor PA 808 18 6 F 18-24 58:09.70 18:45/M
166 Vedaprakash Namsani Monroeville PA 917 33 15 M 30-34 58:24.60 18:50/M
167 Raji Kusumanchi Oakmont PA 899 37 9 F 35-39 1:02:25.70 20:08/M
168 Brandon Borcik 996 10 4 M 1-10 1:04:52.90 20:55/M