BUSHY RUN TRAIL XC 5K
Overall Finish List
July 13, 2014
Results By Miles of Smiles Timing Services
Place Name City Bib No Age Age Group Time Pace
1 Rich Santella Derry PA 944 59 ***** M 55-59 37:35.00 12:07/M
2 Rich Mishler Irwin PA 909 68 ***** M 65-69 37:59.20 12:15/M
3 Jeff Davis Greensburg PA 849 54 1 M 50-54 38:20.30 12:22/M
4 Sherry Obert 983 58 ***** F 55-59 39:16.50 12:40/M
5 Mary Hassan Greensburg PA 872 61 ***** F 60-64 41:44.10 13:28/M
6 Doug Weightman Greensburg PA 961 56 1 M 55-59 42:45.90 13:47/M
7 Mary Jean Beresford Jeannette PA 813 58 1 F 55-59 43:29.90 14:02/M
8 John Campbell Trafford PA 834 66 1 M 65-69 43:56.10 14:10/M
9 Kelly Vernon Mount Pleasant PA 440 51 1 F 50-54 43:58.80 14:11/M
10 Laurie Whitsel 473 48 1 F 45-49 44:15.30 14:16/M
11 Shari Santella Derry PA 945 60 1 F 60-64 44:16.40 14:17/M
12 Judy Bogonovich Irwin PA 821 55 2 F 55-59 44:23.30 14:19/M
13 Stephanie Reilly 481 47 2 F 45-49 44:24.60 14:19/M
14 William Obert 982 67 2 M 65-69 45:13.60 14:35/M
15 Michael Giusburg 450 61 1 M 60-64 45:19.90 14:37/M
16 Alissa Boote 976 11 1 F 11-13 45:38.60 14:43/M
17 Nico Myers 977 8 1 M 1-10 45:38.70 14:43/M
18 Michele Albert Irwin PA 802 54 2 F 50-54 45:50.40 14:47/M
19 Robin Keller Scottdale PA 984 51 3 F 50-54 46:13.40 14:55/M
20 Josymir Dieppa Greensburg PA 853 41 1 F 40-44 46:14.70 14:55/M
21 Gwen Weiss North Huntingdon P 963 62 2 F 60-64 47:30.40 15:19/M
22 Mel Coughanur North Huntingdon P 844 57 2 M 55-59 47:31.00 15:20/M
23 Bob Albert Irwin PA 801 56 3 M 55-59 47:46.90 15:25/M
24 Julie Henry Coal Center PA 874 42 2 F 40-44 47:56.90 15:28/M
25 Scott Cramer Coal Center PA 845 43 1 M 40-44 47:57.30 15:28/M
26 Ryan Kerrigan Trafford PA 890 9 2 M 1-10 48:45.70 15:44/M
27 Diane Kerrigan Trafford PA 889 36 1 F 35-39 48:45.90 15:44/M
28 Erika Giacomin Trafford PA 863 9 1 F 1-10 48:58.60 15:48/M
29 Frank Gnesda 476 60 2 M 60-64 49:41.80 16:02/M
30 Patricia DiDomenico Irwin PA 852 51 4 F 50-54 49:50.90 16:05/M
31 Vivian Boyer 490 55 3 F 55-59 50:45.00 16:22/M
32 Mary Pat Moreschi Jeannette PA 916 65 1 F 65-69 50:50.30 16:24/M
33 Racel Gross Irwin PA 868 14 1 F 14-17 51:37.00 16:39/M
34 Greg Plummer Export PA 932 50 2 M 50-54 52:04.00 16:48/M
35 Jeffery Neubauer Irwin PA 919 36 1 M 35-39 53:25.00 17:14/M
36 Robyn Jendeski Pittsburgh PA 887 33 1 F 30-34 53:26.90 17:14/M
37 Brendan Neubauer Irwin PA 918 6 3 M 1-10 53:27.90 17:15/M
38 Peyton Neubauer Irwin PA 920 8 2 F 1-10 53:29.40 17:15/M
39 Alex Jendeski Pittsburgh PA 886 27 1 M 25-29 53:30.30 17:15/M
40 Tim Sandstorm Pittsburgh PA 943 59 4 M 55-59 56:29.60 18:13/M
41 Katrina Vogel Trafford PA 959 23 1 F 18-24 56:41.90 18:17/M
42 Rhonda Begeman Manor PA 809 42 3 F 40-44 57:09.70 18:26/M
43 Mary Ann Swiergol Lower Burrell PA 956 46 3 F 45-49 57:19.70 18:29/M
44 Phyllis Miller West Newton PA 908 69 2 F 65-69 57:19.80 18:29/M
45 Christine Giacomin Trafford PA 862 49 4 F 45-49 57:24.20 18:31/M
46 Kelly Rvoff Jeannette PA 940 48 5 F 45-49 57:46.20 18:38/M
47 Judy Gross Irwin PA 866 51 5 F 50-54 58:15.30 18:47/M
48 Natalie Gross Irwin PA 867 10 3 F 1-10 58:15.50 18:47/M
49 Nathan Topper North Huntingdon P 958 4 4 M 1-10 1:03:31.80 20:29/M
50 Donald Jackson North Huntingdon P 884 41 2 M 40-44 1:04:55.50 20:56/M
51 Beth Topper North Huntingdon P 957 39 2 F 35-39 1:04:56.00 20:57/M