CLARION ALL-COMERS KICK OFF JR.HIGH JR.HIGH
Overall Finish List
September 02, 2014
Results By Miles of Smiles Timing Services http://www.smileymiles.com
Total
Place* Name Team Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Pace
1 Lauren Varsek CRANBERRY 812 8 F 1 0-99 11:44.7 6:42/M
2 Samantha Woolcock CRANBERRY 813 8 F 2 0-99 11:56.8 6:49/M
3 Lauren Bortzer CRANBERRY 814 8 F 3 0-99 13:24.3 7:39/M
4 Hannah Knoll KARNS CITY 2468 0 F 4 0-99 13:38.3 7:47/M
5 Wendy Beveridge CLARION 157 8 F 5 0-99 13:42.9 7:50/M
6 Brooke Stahlman KARNS CITY 2470 0 F 6 0-99 14:02.9 8:01/M
7 Emma Stevenson OIL CITY 862 8 F 7 0-99 14:16.2 8:09/M
8 Trish McCalmont AC VALLEY 832 8 F 8 0-99 14:18.3 8:10/M
9 McKenzie Hovis KEYSTONE 183 0 F 9 0-99 14:23.6 8:13/M
10 Emma Weaver KEYSTONE 188 0 F 10 0-99 14:25.1 8:14/M
11 Katie Craig CLARION 158 8 F 11 0-99 14:27.9 8:15/M
12 Allie Lambert AC VALLEY 831 8 F 12 0-99 14:40.3 8:23/M
13 Emily Mourer KARNS CITY 2469 0 F 13 0-99 14:55.1 8:31/M
14 Emilee Klingler AC VALLEY 830 8 F 14 0-99 14:57.9 8:33/M
15 Madsion Rice OIL CITY 871 7 F 15 0-99 14:59.9 8:34/M
16 Hayley Sutley OIL CITY 866 8 F 16 0-99 15:03.3 8:36/M
17 Emma Spitz CLARION 164 7 F 17 0-99 15:07.4 8:38/M
18 Laurel Eckland CRANBERRY 816 8 F 18 0-99 15:08.2 8:39/M
19 Aly Carter CRANBERRY 823 7 F 19 0-99 15:15.2 8:43/M
20 Carley Schreck CRANBERRY 815 8 F 20 0-99 15:21.0 8:46/M
21 Chelsea McKissick CRANBERRY 824 7 F 21 0-99 15:27.1 8:50/M
22 Madison Cornelius CRANBERRY 821 7 F 22 0-99 15:32.8 8:53/M
23 Abigail Barris AC VALLEY 827 8 F 23 0-99 15:33.1 8:53/M
24 Miranda Beichner CRANBERRY 819 7 F 24 0-99 15:53.4 9:05/M
25 Ashtyn Wise OIL CITY 873 7 F 25 0-99 16:05.7 9:11/M
26 Gabriella Fleming CLARION 162 8 F 26 0-99 16:18.3 9:19/M
27 Briana Crusan CLARION 161 8 F 27 0-99 16:26.3 9:23/M
28 Hailey Sintobin CLARION 160 8 F 28 0-99 16:34.1 9:28/M
29 Jenna Seigworth CRANBERRY 822 7 F 29 0-99 16:37.4 9:30/M
30 Jacey Pritt KEYSTONE 179 0 F 30 0-99 16:40.0 9:31/M
31 Paige Cotton KEYSTONE 178 0 F 31 0-99 16:43.8 9:33/M
32 Gracie Shawley KEYSTONE 180 0 F 32 0-99 16:44.1 9:34/M
33 Kalista Hale OIL CITY 875 7 F 33 0-99 16:48.1 9:36/M
34 Ashley Harkless CRANBERRY 817 8 F 34 0-99 17:05.5 9:46/M
35 Alexis Fennell KARNS CITY 2465 0 F 35 0-99 17:36.9 10:03/M
36 Bridget Brison AC VALLEY 825 7 F 36 0-99 17:40.6 10:06/M
37 Destiny Hunt AC VALLEY 829 8 F 37 0-99 17:43.5 10:07/M
38 Savannah Weckerly AC VALLEY 826 7 F 38 0-99 18:04.5 10:19/M
39 Gabrielle Lockhart OIL CITY 864 8 F 39 0-99 18:16.4 10:26/M
40 Jelly Seigworth KEYSTONE 186 0 F 40 0-99 18:23.2 10:30/M
41 Vanessa Runyan KEYSTONE 185 0 F 41 0-99 18:24.4 10:31/M
42 Rachel Bell CRANBERRY 820 7 F 42 0-99 18:24.6 10:31/M
43 Cara Andres CRANBERRY 818 7 F 43 0-99 18:33.4 10:36/M
44 Kyleigh Craddock CLARION 159 8 F 44 0-99 19:02.9 10:53/M
45 Christa Hudson OIL CITY 869 7 F 45 0-99 20:02.4 11:27/M
46 Sierra Verostek AC VALLEY 833 8 F 46 0-99 20:23.6 11:39/M
47 Abby Freeman AC VALLEY 828 8 F 47 0-99 20:31.9 11:43/M
48 Avah Sylvester OIL CITY 865 8 F 48 0-99 22:07.9 12:38/M
49 Rachel Williams CLARION 163 8 F 49 0-99 23:23.8 13:22/M
50 Cassie Acey CLARION 166 8 F 50 0-99 23:49.9 13:37/M
51 Jaeden Bosley OIL CITY 868 7 F 51 0-99 25:34.9 14:37/M
52 Hannah Speece OIL CITY 861 8 F 52 0-99 25:35.1 14:37/M
*Overall place among females only