EBENSBURG TURKEY TROT
5K
Age Group Results
November 27, 2014
Results By Miles of Smiles Timing Services http://www.smileymiles.com
Female OVERALL Winners
Over Start Finish Net
Place Name City Bib No Age all Time Time Time Pace
1 Carly Seymour Ebensburg PA 519 24 4 0:03.90 17:53.10 17:49.20 5:45/M
2 Leah Anne Wirfel Portage PA 652 22 7 0:03.28 19:13.43 19:10.15 6:11/M
3 Charlene Smith Mount Joy PA 552 31 19 0:03.50 21:05.58 21:02.08 6:47/M
Female MASTERS Winners
Over Start Finish Net
Place Name City Bib No Age all Time Time Time Pace
1 Kristen Gill Hollidaysburg PA 186 43 56 0:06.14 23:48.69 23:42.55 7:39/M
Female 0 and under
Over Start Finish Net
Place Name City Bib No Age all Time Time Time Pace
1 a. Shumaker Windber PA 547 0 114 0:18.35 26:00.13 25:41.78 8:17/M
Female 1 to 14
Over Start Finish Net
Place Name City Bib No Age all Time Time Time Pace
1 Mckenna Hayward Ebensburg PA 222 13 50 0:11.75 23:38.37 23:26.62 7:34/M
2 Lauren Shaffer Portage PA 523 11 96 0:08.42 25:23.96 25:15.54 8:09/M
3 Shaelyn Waltemire Indiana PA 617 13 98 0:03.70 25:23.88 25:20.18 8:10/M
4 Faith Wilson Ebensburg PA 648 10 100 0:07.83 25:30.12 25:22.29 8:11/M
5 Stella Kuntz Ebensburg PA 323 10 112 0:07.41 25:44.85 25:37.44 8:16/M
6 Mary Beth Woods Ebensburg PA 660 14 132 0:11.81 26:21.51 26:09.70 8:26/M
7 Emily Cuba Wexford PA 102 14 187 0:11.32 28:22.58 28:11.26 9:05/M
8 Kyla Long Virginia Beach VA 362 13 217 0:27.33 29:34.81 29:07.48 9:24/M
9 Sydney Lee Loretto PA 346 8 249 0:53.71 31:01.10 30:07.39 9:43/M
10 Mackenzie Gongaware Mars PA 200 13 252 0:13.34 30:27.33 30:13.99 9:45/M
11 Elizabeth Cuba Wexford PA 101 10 346 0:10.49 33:08.65 32:58.16 10:38/M
12 Gretchen Lambie Colver PA 332 10 353 0:36.67 33:46.75 33:10.08 10:42/M
13 Sophia Hoover Patton PA 244 9 383 0:41.75 34:48.54 34:06.79 11:00/M
14 Mikayla Lambie Lebanon PA 335 10 388 0:36.67 35:04.30 34:27.63 11:07/M
15 Azlyn Ramus Boyertown PA 480 6 429 0:49.24 37:39.96 36:50.72 11:53/M
16 Maelyn Kutruff Flinton PA 326 9 487 0:41.42 40:56.90 40:15.48 12:59/M
17 Jensen Westrick Johnstown PA 639 9 495 0:31.28 41:22.86 40:51.58 13:11/M
18 Hannah Greer Charles Town WV 207 9 517 0:31.70 46:23.40 45:51.70 14:47/M
19 Leah Bracken Ebensburg PA 58 13 537 0:50.39 50:07.32 49:16.93 15:54/M
20 Chloe Gillott Scottdale PA 189 11 553 0:33.59 51:40.80 51:07.21 16:29/M
21 Jordan Shroyer Johnstown PA 543 14 561 1:08.91 54:01.60 52:52.69 17:03/M
22 Alyssa Seabolt Rockingham NC 509 13 562 1:05.55 54:08.28 53:02.73 17:06/M
23 Melanie Gillott Scottdale PA 190 14 568 0:34.82 54:57.18 54:22.36 17:32/M
Female 15 to 19
Over Start Finish Net
Place Name City Bib No Age all Time Time Time Pace
1 Allyson Kopera Hastings PA 294 18 23 0:04.34 21:30.37 21:26.03 6:55/M
2 Taylor King-Brothers Ebensburg PA 281 19 63 0:12.76 24:23.37 24:10.61 7:48/M
3 Bri Wasser Ebensburg PA 626 19 74 0:18.54 24:50.77 24:32.23 7:55/M
4 Alexis Niebauer Carrolltown PA 424 15 79 0:03.71 24:50.16 24:46.45 7:59/M
5 Britt Krug Loretto PA 309 15 89 0:15.83 25:16.23 25:00.40 8:04/M
6 Shelly Pompa Ashvile PA 471 17 118 0:25.75 26:15.80 25:50.05 8:20/M
7 Harley Nelen Dysart PA 421 16 120 0:04.49 25:59.53 25:55.04 8:22/M
8 Jessica Woods Ebensburg PA 659 15 146 0:11.82 26:56.36 26:44.54 8:37/M
9 Samantha Westrick Pittsburgh PA 641 19 148 0:12.11 26:59.61 26:47.50 8:38/M
10 Danielle Pompa Ashville PA 470 18 225 0:26.98 29:46.38 29:19.40 9:27/M
11 Ali Evans Ebensburg PA 150 18 233 0:12.62 29:45.81 29:33.19 9:32/M
12 Rachel Gongaware Mars PA 201 16 246 0:11.79 30:08.82 29:57.03 9:40/M
13 Laken Lapso Northern Cambria P 337 18 267 0:50.84 31:29.25 30:38.41 9:53/M
14 Sara Fisanick Nicktown PA 158 19 268 0:49.63 31:29.41 30:39.78 9:53/M
15 Jill Bender Indiana PA 30 18 273 0:09.48 31:00.69 30:51.21 9:57/M
16 Alexis Hody Johnstown PA 236 19 288 0:23.84 31:59.31 31:35.47 10:11/M
17 Larissa Hunt Ebensburg PA 255 19 290 0:18.54 31:57.89 31:39.35 10:13/M
18 Emily O'dowd Holly Springs NC 430 15 291 0:22.33 32:02.54 31:40.21 10:13/M
19 Haley Krug Loretto PA 310 18 316 0:17.51 32:35.70 32:18.19 10:25/M
20 Kellie Springer Ebensburg PA 566 17 319 0:35.33 33:05.81 32:30.48 10:29/M
21 Julia Pritchard Patton PA 476 16 329 0:04.50 32:41.38 32:36.88 10:31/M
22 Jillian Shroyer Johnstown PA 542 16 332 0:43.67 33:22.89 32:39.22 10:32/M
23 Abigail Zenone Avenue FL 670 15 340 0:29.61 33:17.24 32:47.63 10:35/M
24 Chloe Wilson Clymer PA 647 15 379 0:30.84 34:30.59 33:59.75 10:58/M
25 Renee Paronish Indiana PA 445 19 396 0:52.84 35:39.47 34:46.63 11:13/M
26 Kristyn Shank Fishertown PA 526 18 415 0:34.60 36:33.80 35:59.20 11:36/M
27 Emily Metzgar Johnstown PA 403 19 443 0:34.82 38:27.97 37:53.15 12:13/M
28 Jordan Hayward Ebenaburg PA 221 17 445 0:45.93 38:44.21 37:58.28 12:15/M
29 Jackie Bracken Ebensburg PA 57 17 448 0:44.86 38:45.24 38:00.38 12:15/M
30 Ashley Deskevich Ebensburg PA 121 18 474 0:31.90 39:58.65 39:26.75 12:43/M
31 Ashley Wilt Ebensburg PA 651 18 475 0:31.50 39:59.65 39:28.15 12:44/M
32 Lakin Fatula Nanty Glo PA 155 18 492 0:41.95 41:10.40 40:28.45 13:03/M
33 Raelyn Seabolt Rockingham NC 512 15 563 1:05.96 54:08.90 53:02.94 17:06/M
34 Jennifer Shroyer Johnstown PA 540 15 566 1:03.71 54:08.43 53:04.72 17:07/M
35 Kara Mills Tyrone PA 408 15 583 0:58.24 58:26.33 57:28.09 18:32/M
Female 20 to 24
Over Start Finish Net
Place Name City Bib No Age all Time Time Time Pace
1 Kendall Seymour Ebensburg PA 520 21 62 0:03.50 24:07.40 24:03.90 7:45/M
2 Kristen O'dowd Gibsonia PA 431 21 103 0:23.92 25:48.32 25:24.40 8:12/M
3 Kelsey Isenberg Indiana PA 262 22 218 0:21.84 29:32.60 29:10.76 9:25/M
4 Alexandria Popovnak Johnstown PA 472 24 221 0:30.84 29:45.13 29:14.29 9:26/M
5 Megan Gentile Collegeville PA 173 22 227 0:07.40 29:33.80 29:26.40 9:30/M
6 Kathryn Gentile Collegeville PA 172 20 228 0:07.42 29:34.16 29:26.74 9:30/M
7 Kathryn Heider Johnstown PA 225 24 235 0:07.79 29:44.13 29:36.34 9:33/M
8 jess emerick 679 20 277 0:21.42 31:23.88 31:02.46 10:01/M
9 Caitlin Ray Concord NH 484 23 284 0:22.45 31:39.35 31:16.90 10:05/M
10 Kayleigh Wolfhope South Fork PA 655 22 298 0:43.68 32:29.15 31:45.47 10:15/M
11 Tiffany Trotz Johnstown PA 599 23 307 0:03.95 32:07.89 32:03.94 10:20/M
12 Megan Dospoy Erie PA 131 22 309 0:18.95 32:28.63 32:09.68 10:22/M
13 Emma Baker Ebensburg PA 12 20 326 0:52.58 33:28.14 32:35.56 10:31/M
14 Holly Lowry Stow OH 364 20 338 0:12.77 33:00.14 32:47.37 10:35/M
15 Kayla Thrower Portage PA 588 20 344 0:32.12 33:29.14 32:57.02 10:38/M
16 Amanda Henretty Johnstown PA 229 22 368 0:30.41 34:03.15 33:32.74 10:49/M
17 Karlee Deyulis Ebensburg PA 123 20 394 0:20.37 35:00.44 34:40.07 11:11/M
18 Kristen Paronish Northern Cambria P 444 21 397 0:52.88 35:40.14 34:47.26 11:13/M
19 Steph Paronish Northern Cambria P 446 23 398 0:53.50 35:41.32 34:47.82 11:13/M
20 Rose Wess Summerhill PA 635 22 401 0:35.25 35:32.89 34:57.64 11:16/M
21 Molly Comperatore Portage PA 93 23 416 0:45.55 36:45.65 36:00.10 11:37/M
22 Rachel Vasilko Portage PA 604 23 417 0:45.55 36:45.65 36:00.10 11:37/M
23 Krista Krug Loretto PA 312 21 423 0:17.11 36:46.40 36:29.29 11:46/M
24 Morgan Drahnak Ebensburg PA 134 21 425 0:40.10 37:11.52 36:31.42 11:47/M
25 Ashley Stump Johnstown PA 581 21 438 0:50.24 38:18.65 37:28.41 12:05/M
26 Alicia Wolfhope South Fork PA 654 20 489 0:43.87 41:03.32 40:19.45 13:00/M
27 Haley Woodley Ebensburg PA 657 22 538 0:58.44 51:03.92 50:05.48 16:09/M
Female 25 to 29
Over Start Finish Net
Place Name City Bib No Age all Time Time Time Pace
1 Lindsay Bishop Hanover PA 47 28 34 0:07.54 22:31.83 22:24.29 7:14/M
2 Julie Ostrich Johnstown PA 437 27 39 0:04.31 23:00.62 22:56.31 7:24/M
3 Elizabeth Makin Ebensburg PA 372 28 58 0:12.76 23:57.62 23:44.86 7:39/M
4 Katie Gillman Sidman PA 188 26 85 0:13.16 25:10.54 24:57.38 8:03/M
5 Beth Zapola Johnstown PA 669 28 108 0:07.16 25:38.12 25:30.96 8:14/M
6 Meghan Costello Ebensburg PA 96 25 130 0:26.55 26:34.99 26:08.44 8:26/M
7 Jocelyn Mastaler Portage PA 383 28 141 0:18.10 26:54.12 26:36.02 8:35/M
8 Britney Berezansky Revloc PA 36 27 147 0:14.40 26:59.88 26:45.48 8:38/M
9 Kaylyn Oshaben Pittsburgh PA 436 26 173 0:19.76 28:04.86 27:45.10 8:57/M
10 Brittney Baxter Johnstown PA 25 27 189 0:50.48 29:03.28 28:12.80 9:06/M
11 Lauren Gailey West Chester PA 164 29 201 0:43.46 29:15.72 28:32.26 9:12/M
12 Julie Baugher Arlington VA 23 26 205 0:24.53 29:04.88 28:40.35 9:15/M
13 Amanda Kamzik Johnstown PA 272 29 212 0:22.85 29:19.88 28:57.03 9:20/M
14 Sarah Debose Johnstown PA 115 29 224 0:14.83 29:31.88 29:17.05 9:27/M
15 Karrie Coyer Pittsburgh PA 97 29 234 0:52.51 30:27.75 29:35.24 9:33/M
16 Ashley Staruch Ebensburg PA 569 28 238 0:20.85 30:05.36 29:44.51 9:35/M
17 Gabrielle Dell Windber PA 118 29 245 0:14.42 30:08.62 29:54.20 9:39/M
18 Margo Petre Edensburg PA 459 28 296 0:32.75 32:14.97 31:42.22 10:14/M
19 Kathyjo Getz Revloc PA 179 26 297 0:17.10 32:01.73 31:44.63 10:14/M
20 Kathryn Tremel Portage PA 592 27 306 0:14.84 32:12.34 31:57.50 10:18/M
21 Brittany Brydon Salix PA 67 29 313 0:23.27 32:36.90 32:13.63 10:24/M
22 Alexis Helsel Nottingham MD 227 29 320 0:39.84 33:10.48 32:30.64 10:29/M
23 Nicole Houser Penn Run PA 252 26 323 0:20.36 32:52.42 32:32.06 10:30/M
24 Andria Chatmon Fairfax VA 83 26 333 0:22.88 33:02.59 32:39.71 10:32/M
25 Kelly Lowry Akron OH 365 26 339 0:12.76 33:00.37 32:47.61 10:35/M
26 Marci Walls Harrisburg PA 615 27 354 1:02.51 34:15.52 33:13.01 10:43/M
27 Kimberly Callahan Warriors Mark PA 74 27 363 0:52.54 34:13.89 33:21.35 10:45/M
28 Abby Link Kingston PA 349 27 364 0:51.84 34:13.64 33:21.80 10:45/M
29 Nicole Loebrich Johnstown PA 355 28 377 0:39.92 34:35.64 33:55.72 10:56/M
30 Tiffany Debias Johnstonwn PA 114 26 403 0:34.80 35:50.68 35:15.88 11:22/M
31 Tonia Abrams Elmora PA 1 29 413 0:48.92 36:42.19 35:53.27 11:35/M
32 Vanessa Britton Ford City PA 64 27 424 0:25.13 36:55.23 36:30.10 11:46/M
33 Stephanie Rhoades Johnstown PA 490 29 452 0:38.53 38:58.69 38:20.16 12:22/M
34 Kristen Lytle Roaring Spring PA 367 28 493 0:54.93 41:26.51 40:31.58 13:04/M
35 Shanna Murphy Johnstown PA 414 29 510 1:04.33 45:31.33 44:27.00 14:20/M
36 Brianna Isenberg Indiana PA 260 25 512 1:00.49 45:50.16 44:49.67 14:27/M
37 Maria West Chicago IL 637 25 520 0:46.14 46:54.91 46:08.77 14:53/M
38 Melissa Plummer Sidman PA 467 26 529 1:01.10 49:06.90 48:05.80 15:31/M
39 Vanessa Houser Loretto PA 253 29 571 1:07.98 55:56.65 54:48.67 17:41/M
Female 30 to 34
Over Start Finish Net
Place Name City Bib No Age all Time Time Time Pace
1 Kelly Tremel Ebensburg PA 593 34 47 0:13.33 23:36.33 23:23.00 7:33/M
2 Elly Pileski Portage PA 462 33 83 0:16.49 25:07.29 24:50.80 8:01/M
3 Sara Weston Trussville AL 638 31 87 0:11.91 25:11.55 24:59.64 8:04/M
4 Renee Dietz Johnstown PA 126 33 102 0:27.19 25:51.38 25:24.19 8:12/M
5 Melinda Krimmel Hollidaysburg PA 307 32 105 0:15.83 25:41.37 25:25.54 8:12/M
6 Kayte Penezic Leland NC 454 30 144 0:21.34 27:00.23 26:38.89 8:35/M
7 Pamela Carmichael Greensburg PA 78 31 150 0:16.88 27:15.87 26:58.99 8:42/M
8 Amy Beyer Ebensburg PA 39 31 155 0:16.67 27:22.61 27:05.94 8:44/M
9 Abigail Trotz Atlanta GA 598 31 170 0:32.32 28:11.98 27:39.66 8:55/M
10 Kara Fair Indiana PA 153 32 183 0:09.60 28:17.29 28:07.69 9:04/M
11 Kathleen Link Ebensburg PA 352 34 184 0:24.58 28:33.34 28:08.76 9:05/M
12 Danelle Wolff Indiana PA 653 30 196 0:18.97 28:44.98 28:26.01 9:10/M
13 Ashley Mcclain Duncansville PA 387 31 223 0:25.12 29:42.13 29:17.01 9:27/M
14 Darlene Golembieski Watervliet NY 196 34 259 0:38.76 30:59.28 30:20.52 9:47/M
15 Chrissy Fabry Ebensburg PA 152 34 265 0:25.84 30:58.89 30:33.05 9:51/M
16 Lyndsay Yoder Imperial PA 665 33 276 0:23.61 31:21.86 30:58.25 9:59/M
17 Nicole Eckenrode Hastings PA 142 32 292 0:34.45 32:14.89 31:40.44 10:13/M
18 Sandy George Johnstown PA 174 32 311 0:24.93 32:36.64 32:11.71 10:23/M
19 Jen Raptosh Sidman PA 483 34 325 0:15.24 32:48.53 32:33.29 10:30/M
20 Raeann Kasecky Ebensburg PA 274 34 352 33:05.90 33:05.90 10:40/M
21 Jocelyn Alex Hasbrouck Heights 2 33 355 0:21.83 33:35.30 33:13.47 10:43/M
22 Kristin Sullivan Pittsburgh PA 583 34 359 0:59.66 34:18.57 33:18.91 10:45/M
23 Aimee Hill Colver PA 233 32 367 0:24.31 33:56.88 33:32.57 10:49/M
24 Cindy Link Mineral Point PA 350 34 378 0:51.43 34:48.64 33:57.21 10:57/M
25 Meghan Sinclair Ebensburg PA 551 34 380 0:50.48 34:50.73 34:00.25 10:58/M
26 Jill Mcconnell Nanty Glo PA 394 31 389 0:47.18 35:18.15 34:30.97 11:08/M
27 Katie Vivian Mineral Point PA 610 32 404 0:28.41 35:47.84 35:19.43 11:24/M
28 Brandy Kline Dysart PA 285 34 407 0:33.42 35:57.57 35:24.15 11:25/M
29 Ashley Gillman Boyertown PA 187 31 428 0:51.71 37:40.57 36:48.86 11:52/M
30 Gretchen Getz Ebensburg PA 176 30 433 0:41.13 37:46.86 37:05.73 11:58/M
31 Melissa Holby Strongstown PA 238 32 436 0:06.33 37:29.81 37:23.48 12:04/M
32 Amy Koren Baltimore MD 298 31 451 0:36.34 38:55.63 38:19.29 12:22/M
33 Erin Maloney Bailey Alexandria VA 376 33 461 0:46.73 39:34.64 38:47.91 12:31/M
34 Rosalie Hornick Wilton NY 248 30 470 1:04.11 40:18.62 39:14.51 12:39/M
35 Christine Holtz St. Louis MO 242 33 479 0:56.40 41:01.65 40:05.25 12:56/M
36 Shannon Petrunak Macungie PA 461 33 481 0:55.57 41:01.85 40:06.28 12:56/M
37 Megan Kyper Ebensburg PA 327 30 482 0:43.27 40:50.29 40:07.02 12:56/M
38 Stephanie Lytle Pittsburgh PA 369 31 494 0:55.10 41:27.40 40:32.30 13:05/M
39 Sherry Hester Hastings PA 232 33 521 0:44.35 47:02.41 46:18.06 14:56/M
40 Laura Kretchman Annapolis MD 305 33 531 0:58.83 49:06.92 48:08.09 15:32/M
41 Suzanne Sakmar Johnstown PA 501 30 542 1:21.47 51:31.90 50:10.43 16:11/M
42 Deanna Jacobs Johnstown PA 263 32 546 0:54.32 51:26.17 50:31.85 16:18/M
43 Melissa Frank Ebensburg PA 162 33 556 51:46.53 51:46.53 16:42/M
44 Gini Ullery Bronx NY 600 31 574 1:07.98 56:36.68 55:28.70 17:54/M
Female 35 to 39
Over Start Finish Net
Place Name City Bib No Age all Time Time Time Pace
1 Naomi Pennington Altoona PA 457 35 28 0:07.50 22:07.62 22:00.12 7:06/M
2 Christina Worthington Homer City PA 661 39 42 0:10.33 23:21.65 23:11.32 7:29/M
3 Melissa Kirsch Ebensburg PA 283 36 52 0:13.35 23:41.59 23:28.24 7:34/M
4 Nicole Asashon-Albert Colver PA 7 36 73 0:24.31 24:55.37 24:31.06 7:55/M
5 Rebecca Williamson Ebensburg PA 646 35 77 0:09.59 24:47.87 24:38.28 7:57/M
6 Krista Elston Pittsburgh PA 148 39 95 0:07.39 25:20.31 25:12.92 8:08/M
7 Dj Gray Lilly PA 203 35 106 0:05.97 25:32.00 25:26.03 8:12/M
8 Priscilla Hoffman Johnstown PA 237 39 140 0:04.96 26:40.62 26:35.66 8:35/M
9 Samantha Fordick Portage PA 160 39 162 0:07.82 27:28.70 27:20.88 8:49/M
10 Jen Baxter Johnstown PA 26 38 163 0:50.49 28:13.13 27:22.64 8:50/M
11 Rebecca Greene Morrisville NC 206 36 177 0:14.42 28:12.39 27:57.97 9:01/M
12 Kathryn Wack Pittsburgh PA 611 36 182 0:39.88 28:47.49 28:07.61 9:04/M
13 Elizabeth Wild Pittsburgh PA 643 36 188 0:18.34 28:31.10 28:12.76 9:06/M
14 Lucrecia Mervine Juneau AK 402 38 202 0:12.76 28:47.38 28:34.62 9:13/M
15 Maria Kasecky Ebensburg PA 273 35 214 0:11.91 29:13.86 29:01.95 9:22/M
16 Melissa Sevimli Pittsburgh PA 517 36 219 0:09.35 29:21.61 29:12.26 9:25/M
17 Amy Mottin Ebensburg PA 412 36 243 0:16.27 30:09.40 29:53.13 9:38/M
18 Amy Hite Carrolltown PA 235 37 253 0:17.58 30:32.13 30:14.55 9:45/M
19 Maureen Mcdermott Saint Charles IL 397 38 261 0:26.75 30:52.75 30:26.00 9:49/M
20 Tina Murphy High Point NC 415 38 262 0:37.29 31:03.63 30:26.34 9:49/M
21 Sabrina Mcclain Liberty Twp OH 388 38 264 0:25.16 30:56.62 30:31.46 9:51/M
22 Kristie Matevish Philadelphia PA 384 35 266 0:52.51 31:28.81 30:36.30 9:52/M
23 Jessica Smith Summerhill PA 555 35 280 0:17.53 31:24.92 31:07.39 10:02/M
24 Sonya Burkhart Ebensburg PA 71 39 282 0:08.61 31:24.31 31:15.70 10:05/M
25 Christine Polchito Mineral Point PA 469 37 286 0:20.10 31:45.64 31:25.54 10:08/M
26 Maureen Barra Ebensburg PA 19 38 289 0:48.34 32:24.13 31:35.79 10:11/M
27 Stephanie Simonson Johnstown PA 549 39 334 0:45.96 33:27.18 32:41.22 10:33/M
28 Melissa Spishak Bensalem PA 564 35 347 0:14.80 33:14.38 32:59.58 10:38/M
29 Beth Cinko Pittsburgh PA 87 37 356 0:27.59 33:41.81 33:14.22 10:43/M
30 Tina Smith Northern Cambria P 558 37 357 0:31.51 33:49.54 33:18.03 10:45/M
31 Evelyn Gill Marion Center PA 185 39 365 0:28.33 33:54.44 33:26.11 10:47/M
32 Desiree Beppler Homer City PA 34 35 370 0:41.22 34:15.52 33:34.30 10:50/M
33 Suzanne Shaffar Lexington KY 522 35 375 0:50.24 34:42.99 33:52.75 10:55/M
34 Erin Stock Ebensburg PA 574 36 376 0:51.87 34:44.62 33:52.75 10:55/M
35 Maria Hoover Patton PA 243 35 384 0:41.72 34:48.92 34:07.20 11:00/M
36 Heather Reasbeck Mineral Point PA 488 35 386 0:25.85 34:47.64 34:21.79 11:05/M
37 Nikki Armstrong Santa Rosa CA 5 38 411 0:49.25 36:38.12 35:48.87 11:33/M
38 amy lee 677 39 420 0:53.32 37:05.15 36:11.83 11:40/M
39 Kassandra Cerveny Washington DC 81 35 439 0:16.28 37:57.24 37:40.96 12:09/M
40 Tina Gibbons Hollidaysburg PA 181 35 440 0:30.29 38:19.80 37:49.51 12:12/M
41 Jamie Price Johnstown PA 473 38 441 0:28.40 38:18.77 37:50.37 12:12/M
42 Michelle Metzgar Johnstown PA 404 39 442 0:34.81 38:27.90 37:53.09 12:13/M
43 Suzanna Long Ebensburg PA 363 38 444 0:47.57 38:45.65 37:58.08 12:15/M
44 Becky Seymour Lilly PA 518 35 449 0:51.58 39:04.65 38:13.07 12:20/M
45 Stacey Eckenrode Loretto PA 143 39 450 0:51.58 39:04.78 38:13.20 12:20/M
46 Marci Sutton Cresson PA 586 36 456 0:39.95 39:16.55 38:36.60 12:27/M
47 Sandi Smith Portage PA 557 35 459 0:35.85 39:15.53 38:39.68 12:28/M
48 Emily Rayburn Warriors Mark PA 487 38 460 0:28.40 39:16.30 38:47.90 12:31/M
49 Erin Prindle Bethel Park PA 474 36 473 0:37.88 39:58.87 39:20.99 12:41/M
50 Jennifer Romano Johnstown PA 495 37 477 0:46.93 40:27.34 39:40.41 12:48/M
51 Colleen Eisenman Ebensburg PA 146 36 485 0:48.17 41:01.65 40:13.48 12:58/M
52 Jennifer Wandel Ebensburg PA 622 37 499 0:35.22 42:10.90 41:35.68 13:25/M
53 April Vivian Mineral Point PA 608 37 523 0:53.97 47:19.99 46:26.02 14:59/M
54 Julie Napotnik New Hope PA 416 37 527 0:49.25 48:23.79 47:34.54 15:21/M
55 Hattie Lehman Pittsburgh PA 347 38 528 0:48.91 48:25.20 47:36.29 15:21/M
56 Aimee Scholly Raleigh NC 507 36 534 0:54.10 49:51.42 48:57.32 15:47/M
57 Jennifer Blough Johnstown PA 48 37 569 0:48.36 55:11.43 54:23.07 17:33/M
58 Brienne Caranasos Chapel Hill NC 76 35 570 1:07.79 55:55.68 54:47.89 17:40/M
59 Beth Dearmitt Tyrone PA 112 38 585 0:58.59 58:43.94 57:45.35 18:38/M
Female 40 to 44
Over Start Finish Net
Place Name City Bib No Age all Time Time Time Pace
1 Karan Nealen Johnstown PA 417 42 160 0:11.31 27:25.13 27:13.82 8:47/M
2 Brandi Penatzer Summerhill PA 452 41 179 0:17.13 28:20.55 28:03.42 9:03/M
3 Judy Shomo Jonstown PA 538 43 207 0:08.44 28:54.95 28:46.51 9:17/M
4 Mary Dodson Ebensburg PA 128 41 213 0:44.86 29:44.79 28:59.93 9:21/M
5 Kate Long Mars PA 360 44 240 0:28.83 30:14.93 29:46.10 9:36/M
6 Cindy Mcclintic East Berlin PA 390 43 254 0:35.85 30:52.33 30:16.48 9:46/M
7 Jennifer Watt Baltimore MD 629 41 257 0:26.89 30:47.25 30:20.36 9:47/M
8 Heather Novotny Ebensburg PA 427 40 260 0:17.90 30:41.14 30:23.24 9:48/M
9 Mickie Javor Mars PA 269 42 263 0:30.30 31:00.95 30:30.65 9:50/M
10 Susie Bowman Ebensburg PA 54 40 283 0:08.21 31:24.11 31:15.90 10:05/M
11 Lori Fabrizio Johnstown PA 151 44 299 0:23.83 32:10.49 31:46.66 10:15/M
12 Elizabeth Eppley-Katrancha Johnstown PA 149 40 304 0:28.90 32:21.89 31:52.99 10:17/M
13 Jen Kline Summerhill PA 287 43 317 0:34.20 32:59.76 32:25.56 10:27/M
14 Debi Galko Nanty-Glo PA 166 41 328 0:32.58 33:08.85 32:36.27 10:31/M
15 Tami Stull New Albany IN 580 43 330 0:20.47 32:57.89 32:37.42 10:31/M
16 Jenean Lane Cherry Hill NJ 336 40 341 0:36.65 33:24.55 32:47.90 10:35/M
17 Machel Drahnak Hastings PA 133 40 345 0:43.27 33:40.60 32:57.33 10:38/M
18 Theresa Kuntz Ebensburg PA 324 41 387 0:26.77 34:52.15 34:25.38 11:06/M
19 Becky Lambie Lebanon PA 330 40 390 0:36.67 35:08.67 34:32.00 11:08/M
20 Stacey Cuba Wexford PA 103 43 400 0:12.23 35:04.39 34:52.16 11:15/M
21 Annie Brant Johnstown PA 62 40 408 0:52.26 36:17.94 35:25.68 11:25/M
22 Holly Lutch Northern Cambria P 366 42 455 0:35.86 39:06.16 38:30.30 12:25/M
23 Denise Duriga Alexandria VA 137 41 471 1:03.32 40:19.15 39:15.83 12:40/M
24 Stacy Schenk revloc PA 676 42 472 0:50.23 40:06.60 39:16.37 12:40/M
25 Kristi Cintron Portage PA 89 42 483 0:33.70 40:42.38 40:08.68 12:57/M
26 Dawn Drahnak Nanty Glo PA 132 42 486 0:39.78 40:54.36 40:14.58 12:59/M
27 Michele Gillott Scottdale PA 191 43 488 0:33.17 40:49.40 40:16.23 12:59/M
28 Tracey Paul Nanty Glo PA 450 44 491 0:42.26 41:10.39 40:28.13 13:03/M
29 Sandy Zettle Nanty Glo PA 672 40 496 0:42.26 41:33.84 40:51.58 13:11/M
30 Karen Sarlouis Ebensburg PA 503 40 514 0:44.99 46:15.66 45:30.67 14:41/M
31 Joyce Gongaware Mars PA 199 43 524 0:13.97 46:56.52 46:42.55 15:04/M
32 Aimee Willett Johnstown PA 644 40 532 0:59.59 49:14.21 48:14.62 15:34/M
33 Dianna Oswalt Johnstown PA 439 42 539 1:01.72 51:07.67 50:05.95 16:09/M
34 Jen Bopp Ebensburg PA 50 41 549 0:54.59 51:36.15 50:41.56 16:21/M
Female 45 to 49
Over Start Finish Net
Place Name City Bib No Age all Time Time Time Pace
1 Claudia Gironda Ebensburg PA 192 45 158 0:08.83 27:21.38 27:12.55 8:46/M
2 Lisa Parkin Ebensburg PA 443 47 191 0:24.52 28:40.88 28:16.36 9:07/M
3 Susan Stepp Johnstown PA 572 46 200 0:14.22 28:43.15 28:28.93 9:11/M
4 Justine Seabolt Rockingham NC 511 45 209 0:45.54 29:38.89 28:53.35 9:19/M
5 Tammy Shank Fishertown PA 527 45 251 0:35.84 30:47.48 30:11.64 9:44/M
6 Denise Zahorchak Indiana PA 667 45 293 0:29.21 32:09.66 31:40.45 10:13/M
7 Paula Harrell Adamstown MD 220 46 350 0:10.27 33:12.71 33:02.44 10:39/M
8 Halli Long Virginia Beach VA 359 45 409 0:28.18 35:57.78 35:29.60 11:27/M
9 Jill Shroyer Johnstown PA 541 45 421 0:44.50 37:05.64 36:21.14 11:44/M
10 Diane Wade Media PA 612 46 446 0:46.94 38:45.41 37:58.47 12:15/M
11 Lorie Bracken Ebensburg PA 60 46 447 0:45.76 38:45.25 37:59.49 12:15/M
12 Maria O'dowd Rockville MD 432 46 462 0:41.72 39:30.59 38:48.87 12:31/M
13 Brenda Biller Loretto PA 43 48 476 1:00.75 40:36.90 39:36.15 12:46/M
14 Christine Charney Johnstown PA 82 48 501 0:25.54 43:09.41 42:43.87 13:47/M
15 Joannie Nedwreski Ebensburg PA 420 47 502 0:41.16 43:29.89 42:48.73 13:48/M
16 Sherri Krug Loretto PA 315 49 507 0:55.56 45:06.30 44:10.74 14:15/M
17 Alisa Isenberg Indiana PA 259 49 511 1:00.84 45:50.41 44:49.57 14:27/M
18 Lisa Biller Cresson PA 44 49 515 1:00.78 46:47.58 45:46.80 14:46/M
19 Lisa Woodley Ebensburg PA 658 49 526 0:59.25 48:21.16 47:21.91 15:16/M
20 Margaret Wasser Ebensburg PA 627 47 548 0:54.53 51:35.67 50:41.14 16:21/M
21 Lisa Dean Johnstown PA 111 46 550 1:05.55 51:59.53 50:53.98 16:25/M
22 Beth Dean St. Michael PA 109 49 551 1:04.83 51:59.33 50:54.50 16:25/M
Female 50 to 54
Over Start Finish Net
Place Name City Bib No Age all Time Time Time Pace
1 Starla Snyder East Freedom PA 559 51 152 0:06.74 27:09.38 27:02.64 8:43/M
2 Beth Stormer Hamburg NY 576 51 157 0:21.35 27:28.72 27:07.37 8:45/M
3 Sherry Bender Indiana PA 32 50 256 0:05.34 30:24.78 30:19.44 9:47/M
4 Sara Grove Chambersburg PA 211 52 285 0:19.78 31:43.62 31:23.84 10:07/M
5 Valarie Tranquillo Ebensburg PA 590 53 343 0:39.84 33:33.39 32:53.55 10:36/M
6 Elizabeth A. Hamel Homer City PA 213 54 348 0:22.26 33:21.89 32:59.63 10:38/M
7 Edie Bash Clymer PA 21 52 406 0:20.62 35:42.13 35:21.51 11:24/M
8 Angie O'dowd Holly Springs NC 428 51 410 0:44.28 36:30.34 35:46.06 11:32/M
9 Annette Jones Johnstown PA 270 50 418 0:41.81 36:44.39 36:02.58 11:37/M
10 Julie Rado Homer City PA 478 53 430 0:28.00 37:24.31 36:56.31 11:55/M
11 Susan Penezic Indiana PA 455 54 490 0:21.61 40:47.23 40:25.62 13:02/M
12 Susan Barber Ebensburg PA 17 53 500 0:47.56 42:51.48 42:03.92 13:34/M
13 Mary Beyer Ebensburg PA 41 52 505 0:19.96 43:56.31 43:36.35 14:04/M
14 Kathy Maurer Ebensburg PA 385 52 506 0:56.88 45:06.70 44:09.82 14:15/M
15 Lisa Wesley Ebensburg PA 634 51 535 0:51.34 50:07.52 49:16.18 15:54/M
16 Lora Bracken Ebensburg PA 59 50 536 0:50.83 50:07.67 49:16.84 15:54/M
17 Denise Gens Russell PA 168 52 541 0:57.59 51:04.69 50:07.10 16:10/M
18 Laura Lytle Altoona PA 368 52 584 0:58.59 58:43.64 57:45.05 18:38/M
19 Annette Mcfadden Ebensburg PA 398 53 586 1:11.31 1:00:15.56 59:04.25 19:03/M
Female 55 to 59
Over Start Finish Net
Place Name City Bib No Age all Time Time Time Pace
1 Denise Carpinello Hastings PA 79 57 337 0:17.86 33:04.89 32:47.03 10:35/M
2 Suzanne Britton Nicktown PA 63 57 435 0:25.58 37:47.88 37:22.30 12:03/M
3 Kimberly Korenoski Johnstown PA 299 57 453 0:30.30 38:56.40 38:26.10 12:24/M
4 Anna Marie Selfridge Carrolltown PA 516 55 454 0:36.43 39:06.15 38:29.72 12:25/M
5 Frieda Peters Nicktown PA 458 58 468 0:20.34 39:33.15 39:12.81 12:39/M
6 Kathy Getz Revloc PA 178 56 508 1:03.85 45:17.93 44:14.08 14:16/M
7 Susan Kyper Ebensburg PA 328 57 519 0:42.86 46:40.66 45:57.80 14:49/M
8 Deborah Walls Johnstown PA 614 56 540 1:01.10 51:07.42 50:06.32 16:10/M
9 Christina Baughman Ebensburg PA 24 55 564 0:49.41 53:52.82 53:03.41 17:07/M
10 Tammy Deyulis Ebensburg PA 124 55 565 0:49.60 53:53.25 53:03.65 17:07/M
11 Sherry Glass Carrolltown PA 195 55 575 0:54.59 56:24.18 55:29.59 17:54/M
12 Mary Boyle Morgantown WV 55 59 577 1:11.94 56:53.93 55:41.99 17:58/M
Female 60 to 64
Over Start Finish Net
Place Name City Bib No Age all Time Time Time Pace
1 Sherry Lynn Sheehan Ebensburg PA 533 60 431 0:28.10 37:25.65 36:57.55 11:55/M
2 Patty Wandel Connellsville PA 624 63 466 0:34.40 39:44.90 39:10.50 12:38/M
3 Theresa Baker Patton PA 13 60 498 0:34.20 41:31.61 40:57.41 13:13/M
4 Jane Kretchman Ebensburg PA 304 62 530 0:58.59 49:06.28 48:07.69 15:31/M
5 Deborah Giles Barton Ebensburg PA 184 61 554 51:29.49 51:29.49 16:36/M
Female 65 to 69
Over Start Finish Net
Place Name City Bib No Age all Time Time Time Pace
1 Bernice Mackanick Johnstown PA 371 69 232 0:08.20 29:39.89 29:31.69 9:31/M
2 Trudy Lytle Huntingdon PA 370 65 516 0:59.33 46:47.39 45:48.06 14:46/M
3 Nancy Trostle Johnstown PA 597 67 578 1:05.34 57:12.93 56:07.59 18:06/M
4 Virginia Gesell State College PA 175 66 587 1:06.76 1:00:12.44 59:05.68 19:04/M
Male OVERALL Winners
Over Start Finish Net
Place Name City Bib No Age all Time Time Time Pace
1 Eric Boring Cherry Tree PA 52 22 1 0:02.51 16:53.10 16:50.59 5:26/M
2 Bryce Descavish Ebensburg PA 119 16 2 0:02.50 17:09.97 17:07.47 5:31/M
3 Jonathan Makoczy Portage PA 374 23 3 0:01.43 17:50.48 17:49.05 5:45/M
Male MASTERS Winners
Over Start Finish Net
Place Name City Bib No Age all Time Time Time Pace
1 Steve Morrissey Altoona PA 411 50 9 0:02.87 19:20.96 19:18.09 6:14/M
Male 1 to 14
Over Start Finish Net
Place Name City Bib No Age all Time Time Time Pace
1 Duncan Lambie Colver PA 331 13 29 0:03.89 22:04.13 22:00.24 7:06/M
2 Noah Lee Loretto PA 345 11 31 0:07.82 22:12.55 22:04.73 7:07/M
3 Nathan Kuntz Ebensburg PA 321 12 41 0:08.82 23:16.35 23:07.53 7:27/M
4 Brandon Simonson Johnstown PA 548 14 43 0:04.13 23:16.16 23:12.03 7:29/M
5 Josh Lee Loretto PA 344 12 57 0:10.98 23:55.63 23:44.65 7:39/M
6 Byron Daubert Summerhill PA 107 13 66 0:05.56 24:18.79 24:13.23 7:49/M
7 Bryan Harrell Adamstown MD 216 14 125 0:04.71 26:05.39 26:00.68 8:23/M
8 Eli Kline Summerhill PA 286 13 127 0:05.72 26:08.33 26:02.61 8:24/M
9 Joe Harrell Adamstown MD 218 10 197 0:09.24 28:36.22 28:26.98 9:10/M
10 Dalas Waltemire Indiana PA 616 12 230 0:03.71 29:33.60 29:29.89 9:31/M
11 Mason Racicot Oakmont PA 477 14 248 0:21.14 30:22.63 30:01.49 9:41/M
12 Jacob Kosidlo White Lake MI 301 7 272 0:09.36 30:59.89 30:50.53 9:57/M
13 Dominic Kuntz Ebensburg PA 320 7 278 0:32.10 31:35.89 31:03.79 10:01/M
14 Louis Kordish Portage PA 296 8 294 0:44.90 32:25.37 31:40.47 10:13/M
15 Shane Katrancha Johnstown PA 277 11 303 0:28.59 32:19.39 31:50.80 10:16/M
16 Jacob Lambie Lebanon PA 333 12 305 0:37.28 32:34.64 31:57.36 10:18/M
17 Jacob Wilson Ebensburg PA 649 7 331 0:37.29 33:14.98 32:37.69 10:31/M
18 Jack Ray Concord NH 485 14 351 0:22.57 33:26.77 33:04.20 10:40/M
19 Tyler Greer Charles Town WV 208 14 366 0:31.28 33:57.64 33:26.36 10:47/M
20 Zachary Rickley Lemont PA 492 14 371 0:22.67 34:03.39 33:40.72 10:52/M
21 Adam Sauka Ebensburg PA 504 12 395 0:16.88 35:02.39 34:45.51 11:13/M
22 Mitchell Mcclintic East Berlin PA 392 9 414 0:35.19 36:33.80 35:58.61 11:36/M
23 Brayden Dean Johnstown PA 110 9 437 0:50.59 38:18.77 37:28.18 12:05/M
24 Carter Ramus Boyertown PA 481 4 457 0:49.59 39:28.44 38:38.85 12:28/M
25 Jack Smith Portage PA 554 6 458 0:36.68 39:15.74 38:39.06 12:28/M
26 Elijah Wandel Ebensburg PA 620 11 464 0:33.38 39:30.99 38:57.61 12:34/M
27 Aiden Wandel Ebensburg PA 619 9 552 0:33.97 51:33.32 50:59.35 16:27/M
Male 15 to 19
Over Start Finish Net
Place Name City Bib No Age all Time Time Time Pace
1 Joseph Westrick Pittsburgh PA 640 16 10 0:01.63 19:31.73 19:30.10 6:17/M
2 Jonah Lambie Colver PA 334 17 12 0:00.81 19:35.62 19:34.81 6:19/M
3 Michael Walwro Colver PA 618 15 13 0:01.84 19:39.86 19:38.02 6:20/M
4 Javaunte Neumann Revloc PA 423 17 17 0:00.26 20:29.12 20:28.86 6:36/M
5 Ian Wade Media PA 613 16 32 0:08.10 22:27.12 22:19.02 7:12/M
6 Ty Krug Loretto PA 316 18 46 0:04.73 23:24.32 23:19.59 7:31/M
7 Jesse Isenberg Indiana PA 261 18 49 0:04.50 23:29.12 23:24.62 7:33/M
8 Benjamin Cadwallader Pittsburgh PA 73 17 53 0:02.85 23:31.43 23:28.58 7:34/M
9 Corey Katrancha Johnstown PA 275 15 59 0:09.60 23:56.43 23:46.83 7:40/M
10 Alex Kopera Hastings PA 293 16 90 0:09.24 25:12.95 25:03.71 8:05/M
11 Nathan Brown Ebensburg PA 65 18 92 0:05.83 25:12.12 25:06.29 8:06/M
12 jordan brant Johnstown PA 75 16 93 0:52.27 25:58.71 25:06.44 8:06/M
13 Nate Krug Loretto PA 313 15 94 0:16.66 25:28.62 25:11.96 8:07/M
14 Tim Shoff Ebensburg PA 537 19 110 0:10.84 25:43.82 25:32.98 8:14/M
15 Logan Smith Almont MI 556 15 126 0:11.78 26:13.13 26:01.35 8:24/M
16 Josh Sheehan Greensburg PA 532 17 142 0:10.66 26:47.82 26:37.16 8:35/M
17 Travis Sheehan Greensburg PA 534 18 168 0:10.48 27:41.38 27:30.90 8:52/M
18 Jeremy Eckenrode Ebensburg PA 141 16 178 0:41.81 28:41.38 27:59.57 9:02/M
19 David Maruca Ebensburg PA 382 18 185 0:17.85 28:26.62 28:08.77 9:05/M
20 Jacob Harrell Adamstown MD 217 17 195 0:11.33 28:35.89 28:24.56 9:10/M
21 Michael Bubenko Patton PA 68 16 247 0:31.58 30:28.76 29:57.18 9:40/M
22 Ben Eckenrode Ebensburg PA 140 15 271 0:41.90 31:31.65 30:49.75 9:56/M
23 Grant Gens Russell PA 171 16 513 0:58.43 46:14.16 45:15.73 14:36/M
24 Drake Gens Russell PA 169 15 518 0:58.43 46:53.50 45:55.07 14:49/M
25 Corey Patterson Macon GA 448 19 533 0:53.29 49:50.41 48:57.12 15:47/M
26 Christopher Hornick Windber PA 247 17 543 1:07.48 51:22.31 50:14.83 16:12/M
Male 20 to 24
Over Start Finish Net
Place Name City Bib No Age all Time Time Time Pace
1 Ryan O'dowd Gibsonia PA 433 23 6 0:02.52 18:49.83 18:47.31 6:04/M
2 Dylan Kutruff Flinton PA 325 20 11 0:01.84 19:35.82 19:33.98 6:18/M
3 Jarod Krug Loretto PA 311 20 16 0:04.10 20:29.11 20:25.01 6:35/M
4 Eric Horell Altoona PA 245 24 25 0:06.55 21:59.62 21:53.07 7:04/M
5 Michael Shaffer Johnstown PA 524 20 70 0:10.33 24:33.10 24:22.77 7:52/M
6 Collin Mcardle Orchard Park NY 386 22 122 0:21.21 26:17.84 25:56.63 8:22/M
7 Thomas Patterson Macon GA 449 22 166 0:36.69 28:05.88 27:29.19 8:52/M
8 Tyler Schrift Portage PA 508 20 190 0:32.12 28:46.38 28:14.26 9:06/M
9 Daniel O'dowd Boston MA 429 21 211 0:23.90 29:19.97 28:56.07 9:20/M
10 Josh Olsavsky Revloc PA 435 24 220 0:13.82 29:27.29 29:13.47 9:25/M
11 Derik Comperatore Portage PA 92 23 242 0:45.55 30:36.88 29:51.33 9:38/M
12 Brett Donoughe Ebensburg PA 129 23 279 0:37.69 31:44.42 31:06.73 10:02/M
13 Ricardo Cortez Murfreesboro TN 95 20 312 0:37.10 32:48.89 32:11.79 10:23/M
14 Isaac Sheehan Greensburg PA 531 20 391 0:11.33 34:45.24 34:33.91 11:09/M
15 Grant Barber Ebensburg PA 15 20 393 0:20.80 35:00.85 34:40.05 11:11/M
16 Michael Stoltz Patton PA 575 20 405 0:33.10 35:53.89 35:20.79 11:24/M
17 Anthony Risaliti Ebensburg PA 494 20 422 0:17.86 36:46.69 36:28.83 11:46/M
Male 25 to 29
Over Start Finish Net
Place Name City Bib No Age all Time Time Time Pace
1 Brandon Bishop Hanover PA 46 28 14 0:03.95 20:22.17 20:18.22 6:33/M
2 Brian Springer Ebensburg PA 565 25 30 0:10.46 22:11.33 22:00.87 7:06/M
3 Stephen Makin Ebensburg PA 373 26 36 0:12.95 22:48.87 22:35.92 7:17/M
4 Stephen Spicher Pittsburgh PA 563 25 45 0:09.85 23:26.35 23:16.50 7:30/M
5 Nick Stumpo Hatfield PA 582 28 72 0:15.65 24:43.38 24:27.73 7:53/M
6 Jeffery Plummer South Fork PA 464 26 131 0:07.36 26:16.37 26:09.01 8:26/M
7 Brandon Rudolph Arlington VA 499 29 145 0:22.68 27:04.71 26:42.03 8:37/M
8 Nathan Berezansky Revloc PA 37 28 156 0:14.82 27:21.61 27:06.79 8:45/M
9 Mike Audey Cranberry Township 9 27 171 0:32.93 28:12.59 27:39.66 8:55/M
10 Travis Sumner Arlington VA 585 28 206 0:24.51 29:05.11 28:40.60 9:15/M
11 Jordan Helsel Nanty Glo PA 228 25 310 0:40.33 32:51.39 32:11.06 10:23/M
12 Brad Kline Ebensburg PA 284 29 362 1:00.28 34:19.60 33:19.32 10:45/M
13 Eric Drotar Northern Cambria P 136 29 432 0:19.14 37:20.15 37:01.01 11:56/M
14 Justin Bellvia Ebensburg PA 28 26 544 1:30.26 51:46.43 50:16.17 16:13/M
15 Ryan Giles Ebensburg PA 183 28 547 0:58.83 51:32.10 50:33.27 16:18/M
Male 30 to 34
Over Start Finish Net
Place Name City Bib No Age all Time Time Time Pace
1 Jacob Hargreaves Altoona PA 215 31 8 0:03.96 19:16.84 19:12.88 6:12/M
2 Matthew Ramus Boyertown PA 482 32 20 0:03.60 21:11.72 21:08.12 6:49/M
3 Jonathon Gridley Findlay OH 209 30 21 0:03.85 21:20.12 21:16.27 6:52/M
4 Michael Martin State College PA 381 33 24 0:04.12 21:50.94 21:46.82 7:01/M
5 Dennis Carpinello Hastings PA 80 31 26 0:05.57 22:05.31 21:59.74 7:05/M
6 Mike Zibura Johnstown PA 675 33 27 0:04.83 22:04.61 21:59.78 7:05/M
7 Keith Lenhard Colver PA 348 31 33 0:10.50 22:33.66 22:23.16 7:13/M
8 Ben Miller Stoystown PA 405 32 37 0:06.85 22:52.77 22:45.92 7:20/M
9 Dan Hajdu Canonsburg PA 212 34 40 0:06.75 23:04.56 22:57.81 7:24/M
10 Russell Daubert Summerhill PA 108 34 44 0:05.91 23:20.21 23:14.30 7:30/M
11 Jeff Dietz Johnstown PA 125 34 69 0:27.78 24:47.27 24:19.49 7:51/M
12 Larry Shields Pittsburgh PA 536 32 71 0:09.77 24:36.56 24:26.79 7:53/M
13 Matt Gray Lilly PA 204 33 88 0:05.63 25:05.85 25:00.22 8:04/M
14 Justin Ostrich Johnstown PA 438 34 99 0:04.52 25:26.78 25:22.26 8:11/M
15 Matt Alex Hasbrouck Heights 3 31 101 0:21.58 25:45.62 25:24.04 8:12/M
16 Ben Illig Ebensburg PA 256 31 115 0:19.14 26:02.79 25:43.65 8:18/M
17 Keven Mareck Eden MD 378 34 116 0:10.20 25:58.10 25:47.90 8:19/M
18 Bryce Croyle Summerhill PA 100 31 133 0:19.37 26:31.88 26:12.51 8:27/M
19 Matthew Miller Ebensburg PA 406 34 137 0:18.74 26:48.62 26:29.88 8:33/M
20 Douglas Bench Devon PA 29 33 138 0:14.33 26:45.37 26:31.04 8:33/M
21 John Jacobs Johnstown PA 264 32 149 0:09.35 27:02.63 26:53.28 8:40/M
22 Neil Benton Duncansville PA 33 32 165 0:23.46 27:50.71 27:27.25 8:51/M
23 Kevin Kolonsky Scenery Hill PA 292 30 167 0:23.72 27:53.62 27:29.90 8:52/M
24 Adam Long Pittsburgh PA 356 32 181 0:39.34 28:46.88 28:07.54 9:04/M
25 Ryan Gailey West Chester PA 165 33 194 0:42.45 29:05.38 28:22.93 9:09/M
26 Kenny Watt Pasadena MD 630 34 199 0:28.24 28:56.37 28:28.13 9:11/M
27 James Petrunak Macungie PA 460 34 226 29:24.25 29:24.25 9:29/M
28 Aaron Sedlak Johnstown PA 513 33 236 0:15.10 29:56.38 29:41.28 9:35/M
29 Kevin Staruch Ebensburg PA 570 30 239 0:20.94 30:05.77 29:44.83 9:35/M
30 Seth Sager Ebensburg PA 500 33 275 0:13.33 31:07.13 30:53.80 9:58/M
31 Jared Cronauer Mineral Point PA 99 32 281 0:20.60 31:34.39 31:13.79 10:04/M
32 William Strosnider Ebensburg PA 579 34 308 0:23.73 32:28.63 32:04.90 10:21/M
33 Matt Ford Johnstown PA 159 33 336 0:42.33 33:27.14 32:44.81 10:34/M
34 Brad Batchelor Aliquippa PA 22 34 349 33:00.64 33:00.64 10:39/M
35 Mark Sullivan Pittsburgh PA 584 34 360 0:59.59 34:18.58 33:18.99 10:45/M
36 Mason Beppler Homer City PA 35 33 369 0:41.84 34:15.67 33:33.83 10:49/M
37 Tommy Mcconnell Nanty Glo PA 395 31 385 0:47.37 34:55.89 34:08.52 11:01/M
38 Joe Sinclair Ebensburg PA 550 32 399 34:51.14 34:51.14 11:15/M
39 Dustin Riley Pittsburgh PA 493 33 467 0:38.51 39:50.90 39:12.39 12:39/M
40 Peter Gifford St. Louis MO 182 34 480 0:55.58 41:01.28 40:05.70 12:56/M
41 Robert Sakmar Iii Johnstown PA 502 30 504 1:23.88 44:51.42 43:27.54 14:01/M
42 Chris Hester Hastings PA 231 32 522 0:44.70 47:03.84 46:19.14 14:56/M
43 Joshua Tracy Raleigh NC 589 30 525 47:04.12 47:04.12 15:11/M
44 Tyler Boyle Morgantown WV 56 30 557 1:11.51 53:41.85 52:30.34 16:56/M
45 John Paul Houser Loretto PA 251 31 581 1:10.17 57:27.37 56:17.20 18:09/M
46 Brian Shrift Ebensburg PA 539 34 582 1:06.83 57:27.77 56:20.94 18:10/M
Male 35 to 39
Over Start Finish Net
Place Name City Bib No Age all Time Time Time Pace
1 Ethan Imhoff Hollidaysburg PA 257 37 5 0:01.44 18:39.69 18:38.25 6:01/M
2 Sam Schilling Ebensburg PA 506 39 15 0:03.33 20:27.50 20:24.17 6:35/M
3 John Strittmatter Ebensburg PA 577 38 18 0:03.69 20:34.60 20:30.91 6:37/M
4 Mark Sekerak Ebensburg PA 514 37 54 0:12.88 23:45.85 23:32.97 7:35/M
5 Mark Rosko Homer City PA 497 38 55 0:14.68 23:55.62 23:40.94 7:38/M
6 Estay Greene Morrisville NC 205 38 61 0:05.13 23:53.16 23:48.03 7:41/M
7 Dave Gates Summerhill PA 167 35 82 0:06.34 24:55.85 24:49.51 8:00/M
8 Jason Heeney Mineral Point PA 224 37 97 0:05.74 25:22.87 25:17.13 8:09/M
9 Shawn Dorsch 130 35 104 0:30.66 25:55.47 25:24.81 8:12/M
10 Van Cornish Tyrone PA 94 35 107 0:26.76 25:57.28 25:30.52 8:14/M
11 Justin Hanlon Washington DC 214 37 113 0:16.48 25:56.74 25:40.26 8:17/M
12 David Shedlock Nancy Glo PA 528 36 124 0:25.34 26:24.59 25:59.25 8:23/M
13 Jason Mallin Revloc PA 375 35 134 0:05.55 26:29.51 26:23.96 8:31/M
14 Robert Mardis Somerset PA 377 38 136 0:09.24 26:36.39 26:27.15 8:32/M
15 Corey Murphy Altoona PA 413 39 153 0:09.39 27:14.27 27:04.88 8:44/M
16 Shawn Link Mineral Point PA 354 37 159 0:05.91 27:18.76 27:12.85 8:46/M
17 Jason Bailey Alexandria VA 10 35 174 0:48.84 28:37.52 27:48.68 8:58/M
18 Jarret Forst Carrolltown PA 161 39 180 0:36.48 28:43.15 28:06.67 9:04/M
19 Scott Valazak Indiana PA 601 35 198 0:18.11 28:45.13 28:27.02 9:11/M
20 Stephen Yesenosky Ebensburg PA 663 35 204 0:14.67 28:52.30 28:37.63 9:14/M
21 Leonard Coyer Pittsburgh PA 98 37 231 0:52.28 30:22.85 29:30.57 9:31/M
22 Chuck Pennington Altoona PA 456 37 255 0:29.59 30:47.13 30:17.54 9:46/M
23 Jim Golembieski Watervliet NY 197 35 258 0:39.35 30:59.80 30:20.45 9:47/M
24 Dane Vivian Mineral Point PA 609 37 269 0:24.89 31:09.67 30:44.78 9:55/M
25 Matt Kordish Portage PA 297 35 295 0:44.50 32:25.14 31:40.64 10:13/M
26 Dennis Plummer Sidman PA 463 38 302 0:15.64 32:06.13 31:50.49 10:16/M
27 Charlie Young Clymer PA 666 35 324 0:26.95 32:59.76 32:32.81 10:30/M
28 Dennis Koscho Heilwood PA 300 38 358 0:30.84 33:49.54 33:18.70 10:45/M
29 Jason Prindle Bethel Park PA 475 37 469 0:38.91 39:52.16 39:13.25 12:39/M
30 Thomas Caranasos Chapel Hill NC 77 35 558 1:08.33 53:42.25 52:33.92 16:57/M
Male 40 to 44
Over Start Finish Net
Place Name City Bib No Age all Time Time Time Pace
1 Kurt D'andrea Cherry Hill NJ 104 42 22 0:06.53 21:23.28 21:16.75 6:52/M
2 David Kunkelmann Ebensburg PA 319 41 35 0:05.74 22:33.62 22:27.88 7:15/M
3 Dan Elston Pittsburgh PA 147 42 38 0:07.00 22:54.59 22:47.59 7:21/M
4 Glenn Katrancha Johnstown PA 276 42 48 0:09.76 23:33.69 23:23.93 7:33/M
5 Patrick Nelen Dysart PA 422 42 64 0:10.49 24:21.31 24:10.82 7:48/M
6 Jim Mock Bridgeville PA 409 40 65 0:07.16 24:18.37 24:11.21 7:48/M
7 Brian Mcleary Salix PA 400 41 67 0:06.77 24:24.11 24:17.34 7:50/M
8 Dwayne Kaufman Johnstown PA 278 42 76 0:12.82 24:46.73 24:33.91 7:55/M
9 Francis Oaks Westover PA 434 43 80 0:14.10 25:02.38 24:48.28 8:00/M
10 Matt Kirsch Ebensburg PA 282 44 81 0:13.64 25:02.78 24:49.14 8:00/M
11 Mark Holmes Ebensburg PA 241 44 86 0:11.91 25:09.87 24:57.96 8:03/M
12 Mike Kick Portage PA 279 43 121 0:24.91 26:20.79 25:55.88 8:22/M
13 Dustan Burkey Carrolltown PA 70 42 164 0:36.49 27:59.80 27:23.31 8:50/M
14 Jeffrey Koss, Jr Ebensburg PA 303 43 169 0:14.70 27:48.99 27:34.29 8:54/M
15 Craig Smith Almont MI 553 41 175 0:17.58 28:06.38 27:48.80 8:58/M
16 Kevin Long Virginia Beach VA 361 44 193 0:28.58 28:50.46 28:21.88 9:09/M
17 Brian Selepack Windber PA 515 41 203 0:37.83 29:14.63 28:36.80 9:14/M
18 Mark Sauka Ebensburg PA 505 40 222 0:17.31 29:32.88 29:15.57 9:26/M
19 Rich Rickley Lemont PA 491 44 229 0:21.41 29:50.30 29:28.89 9:30/M
20 Tom Wandel Ebensburg PA 625 40 244 0:32.31 30:26.11 29:53.80 9:38/M
21 John Kosidlo White Lake MI 302 44 274 0:09.38 31:00.93 30:51.55 9:57/M
22 Dan Long Mars PA 357 44 314 0:30.85 32:45.68 32:14.83 10:24/M
23 Robert Kuntz Ebensburg PA 322 43 318 0:29.55 32:56.10 32:26.55 10:28/M
24 Erik Thrower Portage PA 587 42 321 0:38.30 33:09.39 32:31.09 10:29/M
25 Stephen Westrick Johnstown PA 642 40 335 0:32.94 33:15.59 32:42.65 10:33/M
26 Eric Pash Indiana PA 447 43 381 0:29.21 34:32.62 34:03.41 10:59/M
27 William Yewcic Nanty Glo PA 664 40 382 0:25.11 34:31.89 34:06.78 11:00/M
28 Greg Stevens Wexford PA 573 41 426 0:45.33 37:19.33 36:34.00 11:48/M
29 Marc Mcclelland Johnstown PA 389 40 503 0:38.91 44:04.45 43:25.54 14:00/M
Male 45 to 49
Over Start Finish Net
Place Name City Bib No Age all Time Time Time Pace
1 Mark Lamantia Ebensburg PA 329 46 51 0:05.84 23:33.90 23:28.06 7:34/M
2 Craig Descavish Ebensburg PA 120 45 60 0:10.83 23:58.57 23:47.74 7:40/M
3 Michael Laurenti Johnstown PA 339 45 84 0:07.87 24:59.68 24:51.81 8:01/M
4 Patrick Krug Loretto PA 314 45 109 0:07.10 25:39.87 25:32.77 8:14/M
5 Thad Dalby Patton PA 105 48 117 0:05.33 25:54.12 25:48.79 8:19/M
6 Tom Chernisky Johnstown PA 84 49 135 0:03.47 26:28.28 26:24.81 8:31/M
7 Steve Pagano, Jr, Dc, Dacb Carrolltown PA 440 49 139 0:09.17 26:43.75 26:34.58 8:34/M
8 Edward Morrissey Tyrone PA 410 49 161 0:03.28 27:18.35 27:15.07 8:47/M
9 Chris Rozinsky Cresson PA 498 49 176 0:16.29 28:11.58 27:55.29 9:00/M
10 Joel Shumaker Windber PA 546 49 208 0:19.56 29:09.81 28:50.25 9:18/M
11 David Woodley Ebensburg, PA 656 49 237 0:37.29 30:20.83 29:43.54 9:35/M
12 Timothy Welsh Robinson PA 633 45 241 0:29.34 30:18.36 29:49.02 9:37/M
13 Craig Shank Fishertown PA 525 45 250 0:36.48 30:47.46 30:10.98 9:44/M
14 Lavega West Newburgh IN 636 49 287 0:22.26 31:54.13 31:31.87 10:10/M
15 Michael Zenone Lynn Haven FL 671 47 342 0:29.34 33:18.14 32:48.80 10:35/M
16 James Dodson Ebensburg PA 127 49 361 0:19.55 33:38.58 33:19.03 10:45/M
17 Andy Krug Loretto PA 308 47 372 0:18.20 33:59.51 33:41.31 10:52/M
18 Gene Amigh Johnstown PA 4 46 392 0:12.10 34:49.89 34:37.79 11:10/M
19 Barry Sheehan Greensburg PA 529 45 402 0:11.70 35:12.86 35:01.16 11:18/M
20 Brian Gongaware Mars PA 198 45 463 0:13.36 39:09.57 38:56.21 12:34/M
21 Rick Drahnak Nanty Glo PA 135 45 484 0:41.60 40:54.36 40:12.76 12:58/M
22 Eric Mcclintic East Berlin PA 391 47 555 51:44.90 51:44.90 16:41/M
23 Marc Shroyer Johnstown PA 544 45 580 1:02.50 57:14.94 56:12.44 18:08/M
Male 50 to 54
Over Start Finish Net
Place Name City Bib No Age all Time Time Time Pace
1 Ken Vescovi Ebensburg PA 605 53 75 0:06.85 24:40.62 24:33.77 7:55/M
2 Michael Remillard Ebensburg PA 489 50 78 0:08.83 24:52.60 24:43.77 7:58/M
3 Richard Barber Ebensburg PA 16 54 119 0:19.83 26:14.38 25:54.55 8:21/M
4 Ron Kulback Summerhill PA 318 52 123 0:23.27 26:21.88 25:58.61 8:23/M
5 Eric Hazenstab Duncansville PA 223 50 128 0:08.61 26:14.38 26:05.77 8:25/M
6 Steve Horell Altoona PA 246 51 129 0:09.84 26:17.63 26:07.79 8:25/M
7 Duane Bash Clymer PA 20 52 143 0:08.43 26:45.60 26:37.17 8:35/M
8 Tom Deskevich Ebensburg PA 122 54 151 0:09.83 27:10.13 27:00.30 8:43/M
9 Ken Balough Ebensburg PA 14 50 172 0:08.86 27:48.58 27:39.72 8:55/M
10 Michael Bender Indiana PA 31 53 186 0:07.20 28:16.91 28:09.71 9:05/M
11 Tim Brown Johnstown PA 66 53 192 0:14.82 28:34.36 28:19.54 9:08/M
12 Dave Beyer Ebensburg PA 40 50 215 0:19.35 29:23.13 29:03.78 9:22/M
13 Paul Baron Johnstown PA 18 54 315 0:24.35 32:41.58 32:17.23 10:25/M
14 Curt Houser Penn Run PA 250 54 322 0:20.63 32:52.39 32:31.76 10:29/M
15 Edward Gens Russell PA 170 51 427 0:57.93 37:40.78 36:42.85 11:50/M
16 John Harrell Adamstown MD 219 51 465 0:56.34 40:06.60 39:10.26 12:38/M
17 Gene Farabaugh 154 50 545 0:57.32 51:16.42 50:19.10 16:14/M
18 Mary Plummer Sidman PA 466 52 559 1:01.71 53:49.16 52:47.45 17:02/M
19 Kenneth Plummer Sidman PA 465 54 560 1:01.71 53:49.36 52:47.65 17:02/M
20 Dan Glass Carrolltown PA 194 54 576 0:54.32 56:24.90 55:30.58 17:54/M
Male 55 to 59
Over Start Finish Net
Place Name City Bib No Age all Time Time Time Pace
1 Rick Eichelberger Hopewell PA 145 59 68 0:05.11 24:23.70 24:18.59 7:50/M
2 Steven Gridley Johnstown PA 210 58 91 0:06.53 25:11.62 25:05.09 8:05/M
3 Mike Zibura Portage PA 674 59 210 0:33.34 29:29.12 28:55.78 9:20/M
4 Walt Byrne Hastings PA 72 57 216 0:26.58 29:32.13 29:05.55 9:23/M
5 Robert James Orange Park FL 268 57 373 0:22.58 34:05.38 33:42.80 10:52/M
6 Joe Vargo Cresson PA 602 56 412 0:49.33 36:42.21 35:52.88 11:34/M
7 Raymond Jones Johnstown PA 271 56 419 0:41.82 36:44.64 36:02.82 11:37/M
8 James Getz Revloc PA 177 57 509 1:02.97 45:17.92 44:14.95 14:16/M
9 Paul Paulochik O'fallon IL 451 55 567 1:00.51 54:53.34 53:52.83 17:23/M
Male 60 to 64
Over Start Finish Net
Place Name City Bib No Age all Time Time Time Pace
1 san romano 678 64 111 0:46.35 26:20.28 25:33.93 8:15/M
2 Gary Wandel Connellsville PA 621 64 300 0:32.31 32:20.28 31:47.97 10:15/M
3 Joe Cinko Ebensburg PA 88 60 301 0:27.79 32:16.60 31:48.81 10:15/M
4 Dan Long Patton PA 358 60 327 0:40.10 33:16.10 32:36.00 10:31/M
5 Len Rado Homer City PA 479 62 374 0:30.97 34:21.84 33:50.87 10:55/M
6 Rene Damin 106 62 434 0:49.24 37:54.99 37:05.75 11:58/M
7 Jerry Mcmullen 401 64 478 0:59.45 40:42.99 39:43.54 12:49/M
8 Dennis Baker Patton PA 11 64 497 0:34.22 41:31.16 40:56.94 13:12/M
Male 65 to 69
Over Start Finish Net
Place Name City Bib No Age all Time Time Time Pace
1 John Jadlocki N. Huntingdon PA 267 65 154 0:05.56 27:10.60 27:05.04 8:44/M
2 Robert Cole Mill Run PA 91 66 572 0:34.90 55:53.60 55:18.70 17:50/M
3 Mark Trostle Johnstown PA 596 69 579 1:04.95 57:14.43 56:09.48 18:07/M
Male 70 and over
Over Start Finish Net
Place Name City Bib No Age all Time Time Time Pace
1 Russell Heiple Johnstown PA 226 70 270 0:07.87 30:57.24 30:49.37 9:56/M
2 Larry Jacobs Mcdonald PA 265 73 573 1:01.83 56:23.43 55:21.60 17:51/M