FBI JERRY DOVE 5K
5K
Age Group Results
September 13, 2014
Results By Miles of Smiles Timing Services
Female OVERALL Winners
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 brooke driscoll 201 13 18 22:35.53 7:17/M
2 sarah perine 194 32 21 22:44.81 7:20/M
3 emma eickleberry 179 14 27 23:06.63 7:27/M
Female 1 to 12
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Lindsey Morais 107 12 61 25:56.62 8:22/M
2 madison looker 218 9 77 27:59.99 9:02/M
3 Megan Kisner 79 12 91 29:40.25 9:34/M
4 Stella Episcopo 47 9 104 30:49.15 9:56/M
5 caylee nesbitt 205 8 124 37:52.11 12:13/M
6 Gia Episcopo 48 11 134 40:12.18 12:58/M
7 Amelia Bender 15 11 171 53:15.10 17:11/M
Female 13 to 15
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Sydney Wise 163 14 60 25:55.85 8:22/M
2 Beverly Toothman 159 15 65 26:16.21 8:28/M
3 Katelyn Minor 106 13 72 27:25.71 8:51/M
4 Madison Davisson 35 15 116 34:42.63 11:12/M
5 Cristian Setler 138 15 159 47:55.70 15:27/M
Female 16 to 19
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Caitlin Ware 161 16 122 36:14.75 11:41/M
2 Laura Morris 109 16 163 50:54.62 16:25/M
3 Shaylin Post 122 16 164 50:54.62 16:25/M
Female 20 to 29
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Sarah Ray 129 22 47 24:34.73 7:55/M
2 Mollie Spurlock 222 29 87 28:52.92 9:19/M
3 Cecilia Lodge Fairmont WV 89 27 94 29:48.22 9:37/M
4 Alicia Hamrick 63 26 95 29:48.83 9:37/M
5 Samantha Mason 93 25 96 29:53.61 9:38/M
6 Icel Cavis 27 26 103 30:46.74 9:55/M
7 Kacey Brozenick 22 27 111 32:32.50 10:30/M
8 cari baker 177 26 114 34:06.26 11:00/M
9 kelly badgett 197 28 148 44:55.58 14:29/M
10 Amanda Hall 61 25 154 46:13.70 14:55/M
11 Clara Simmons 141 25 156 46:26.77 14:59/M
Female 30 to 39
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Katy Cimino 30 33 33 23:27.45 7:34/M
2 Tara Koerber 81 39 50 25:00.36 8:04/M
3 Alyson Piot 120 34 54 25:22.19 8:11/M
4 Amy Wamsley 160 38 59 25:55.49 8:22/M
5 Alex Dieringer 42 33 84 28:46.32 9:17/M
6 Cherie Hayes Fairmont WV 69 36 99 30:29.18 9:50/M
7 Cindy Paul 118 35 108 31:42.47 10:14/M
8 ashley hotsinpiller 216 30 109 32:19.98 10:25/M
9 Hollie Reeves 131 34 118 34:50.48 11:14/M
10 Susie Wood 165 38 125 37:52.51 12:13/M
11 Amber Heaton 71 34 136 41:07.26 13:16/M
12 olivia dieringer 211 34 147 44:48.27 14:27/M
13 Kelli Willis 162 30 153 46:12.79 14:54/M
14 laramey ramsburg 199 30 175 53:22.72 17:13/M
Female 40 to 49
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Penny SantaColombo 135 47 44 24:08.98 7:47/M
2 Veronica Eckelberry 180 40 49 24:50.25 8:01/M
3 Chris Ruberto 134 49 52 25:03.37 8:05/M
4 Melissa Abel 1 46 62 25:57.95 8:22/M
5 Natalie Queen 128 42 69 27:02.74 8:43/M
6 hannah yetzwe 206 44 80 28:23.74 9:09/M
7 stacy martin 220 43 82 28:35.10 9:13/M
8 Tracey Mullins 112 44 97 30:02.26 9:41/M
9 Shellie Seccuro 137 44 101 30:33.96 9:51/M
10 Paula Donaldson 43 48 115 34:09.36 11:01/M
11 Lynne Love 90 46 120 34:56.40 11:16/M
12 Sherri Skidmore 143 44 127 38:47.17 12:31/M
13 Laura Protzman 124 44 132 39:56.26 12:53/M
14 Michele Starbuck 146 45 139 41:59.82 13:33/M
15 Carmen Daugherty 34 46 145 44:27.72 14:20/M
16 Lorraine Austin 8 42 149 45:12.52 14:35/M
17 Julie Kisner 80 43 150 45:37.95 14:43/M
18 Lora Wright 168 42 160 48:21.98 15:36/M
19 marielena oliverlo 178 49 166 50:57.72 16:26/M
20 Robin Haught 184 49 167 51:42.49 16:41/M
21 Rebecca Thompom 155 41 172 53:17.37 17:11/M
22 Jennifer Bender 17 44 174 53:20.69 17:12/M
Female 50 to 59
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Melinda Mack 92 54 93 29:46.15 9:36/M
2 Liz Snyder 145 50 107 30:56.16 9:59/M
3 susan gaus 215 58 123 37:07.17 11:58/M
4 Kathleen Chaney 28 51 129 39:32.20 12:45/M
5 Christine Rowland 133 58 133 40:04.21 12:55/M
6 katy slingluff 189 50 135 40:34.69 13:05/M
7 dianne mazzo 213 54 141 43:28.77 14:01/M
8 Cynthia Mugnano 111 57 142 43:43.38 14:06/M
9 Susan Anglin 226 56 143 43:55.59 14:10/M
10 Barb Navarini-Higgins 113 52 158 47:05.48 15:11/M
11 Lea Post 123 50 168 51:42.92 16:41/M
12 Robin Huff 75 52 169 52:07.44 16:49/M
Female 60 to 69
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Deborah Gaskins 58 60 131 39:50.26 12:51/M
2 Melinda Cavis 26 65 138 41:42.31 13:27/M
3 janet downing 209 62 155 46:19.76 14:56/M
Male OVERALL Winners
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 david mccollam 188 35 1 16:10.47 5:13/M
2 Charles Edwards III 45 33 2 17:54.10 5:46/M
3 Keefe Kiser 78 22 3 17:55.53 5:47/M
Male 1 to 12
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Landon Burns 181 11 25 22:58.38 7:25/M
2 Tyler Blythe 182 12 36 23:42.13 7:39/M
3 Luke Thompson 156 11 79 28:08.70 9:05/M
4 Jack Wood 164 10 90 29:33.65 9:32/M
5 Rocco Episcopo 46 7 105 30:50.63 9:57/M
6 Reese Allen 2 10 128 39:01.97 12:35/M
7 Nicholas Allen 3 12 152 45:55.54 14:49/M
8 jacob harper 210 8 157 46:52.10 15:07/M
9 Levi Bender 14 9 170 52:17.46 16:52/M
Male 13 to 15
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Blake Ashcraft 6 15 5 19:20.47 6:14/M
2 Nate McCartney 96 14 12 20:18.15 6:33/M
3 christian olivio 207 14 14 20:35.23 6:38/M
4 Nathan Maxwell 95 13 38 23:50.49 7:41/M
5 brice haines 208 14 51 25:02.99 8:05/M
6 Ryan Skidmore 142 13 83 28:42.18 9:15/M
7 Matthew Strange 147 13 89 29:28.92 9:30/M
8 AJ Pundsack 125 13 112 33:12.92 10:43/M
Male 16 to 19
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 ryan haught 183 16 110 32:29.51 10:29/M
2 Jesse Diamond 41 17 165 50:54.62 16:25/M
Male 20 to 29
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Joshua Dawson Nutterfort WV 36 29 6 19:33.87 6:18/M
2 Brian Reider 132 29 8 19:45.98 6:22/M
3 Matthew Finkenbinder Morgantown WV 52 29 9 19:56.98 6:26/M
4 Kevin Kiser 77 21 15 21:01.48 6:47/M
5 tristan mcquail 192 27 19 22:37.59 7:18/M
6 Tobias Brozenick 23 28 30 23:11.80 7:29/M
7 Michael Yost 171 27 39 23:56.10 7:43/M
8 david triplett 219 28 42 24:01.72 7:45/M
9 Jesse Woods 166 28 43 24:07.13 7:47/M
10 Justin Wortham 167 29 57 25:31.38 8:14/M
Male 30 to 39
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Billy Yost 172 30 4 18:59.86 6:07/M
2 Tom Terebus Bridgeport WV 152 36 7 19:36.73 6:19/M
3 Kevin Cimino 31 33 17 21:41.98 7:00/M
4 mike bennawit 212 35 24 22:51.39 7:22/M
5 Adam Nesbitt 114 33 29 23:08.69 7:28/M
6 Andrew Fulton 57 35 31 23:16.31 7:30/M
7 Joe Sheets Morgantown WV 202 39 34 23:32.23 7:35/M
8 Daniel Dowdy 44 31 41 23:59.22 7:44/M
9 Jeff Strange 149 38 55 25:26.33 8:12/M
10 jonatham sheets 203 30 58 25:52.74 8:21/M
11 Mark Ziecina 174 31 63 26:00.80 8:23/M
12 Adam Lee 86 33 67 26:45.40 8:38/M
13 Michael Morral 221 35 73 27:28.40 8:52/M
14 matt looker 217 39 78 28:00.84 9:02/M
15 Morgan Spurlock 224 30 88 28:53.50 9:19/M
16 Ryan Sutton 151 36 137 41:29.67 13:23/M
17 thomas ramsburg 200 38 176 53:23.73 17:13/M
Male 40 to 49
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Richard Everleyjr 51 43 10 19:59.98 6:27/M
2 Scott Austin 9 42 13 20:25.47 6:35/M
3 jason shuttlesworth 214 40 16 21:05.91 6:48/M
4 Chuck Lemley 88 44 20 22:39.44 7:18/M
5 Marcus Purkey 127 46 22 22:46.99 7:21/M
6 Robert Lantz 83 48 26 23:03.72 7:26/M
7 Eric Phillips 119 41 28 23:07.45 7:27/M
8 Donald Carpenter Jr 25 42 45 24:25.98 7:53/M
9 Jeffrey Fisher 53 43 46 24:29.97 7:54/M
10 Brian Episcopo 49 41 48 24:47.37 8:00/M
11 Mark Greathouse 60 44 56 25:29.74 8:13/M
12 Jim SHEEHAN 139 47 64 26:11.78 8:27/M
13 tom palmer 196 47 68 26:50.74 8:39/M
14 Blaine Massina 94 47 74 27:35.61 8:54/M
15 Fred Love 91 47 75 27:38.24 8:55/M
16 Richard Harris 65 45 76 27:55.49 9:00/M
17 Matt Schneider 136 47 106 30:54.83 9:58/M
18 Scott Hayes 70 48 119 34:52.50 11:15/M
19 Richard Zukowski 173 40 126 38:27.41 12:24/M
20 Mark Allen 4 41 151 45:55.46 14:49/M
21 Ronald Bender 16 43 173 53:20.49 17:12/M
Male 50 to 59
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Jeff Efaw 175 57 11 20:12.43 6:31/M
2 robert mendez 187 59 32 23:27.14 7:34/M
3 Jeff Wright 169 53 37 23:42.88 7:39/M
4 bill dearth 193 58 40 23:58.53 7:44/M
5 David Beckett 13 54 53 25:16.63 8:09/M
6 Bob Sith 144 53 66 26:21.30 8:30/M
7 david odonnell 190 51 70 27:15.59 8:47/M
8 Paul Hickman 74 52 71 27:17.36 8:48/M
9 Tony Morris 110 53 85 28:49.99 9:18/M
10 Yancy Evenson 50 52 92 29:45.32 9:36/M
11 Tim Chevyront 176 52 102 30:38.82 9:53/M
12 tim holbert 186 52 117 34:49.12 11:14/M
13 Christopher Chaney 29 51 130 39:32.23 12:45/M
14 Brian Pundsack 126 52 140 42:28.26 13:42/M
15 Avis Daniels 33 57 146 44:33.88 14:22/M
16 Jeff Wrigtht 170 52 161 48:21.98 15:36/M
17 Timothy Fullerton 56 59 162 50:49.69 16:24/M
Male 60 to 69
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 ron asbury 204 61 23 22:49.55 7:22/M
2 rob steele 198 60 35 23:38.61 7:37/M
3 bob kocher 191 60 81 28:29.84 9:11/M
4 Frank Kennedy 223 64 86 28:52.91 9:19/M
5 Tom Short 140 60 98 30:15.99 9:45/M
6 Chris Morgan 108 62 100 30:32.31 9:51/M
7 carl hatfield 195 67 113 33:33.10 10:49/M
8 Gary W. Shaffer 225 66 144 43:55.99 14:10/M
Male 70 and over
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 albert mcquain 185 78 121 35:05.75 11:19/M