FRICK PARK INVITE VARSITY BOYS
September 21, 2014
Results By Miles of Smiles Timing Services
Detail Team Results - Boys
SACRED HEART Finish Position - 1
Team Score (places): 28 Team Score (times): 41:40.34 Average Time: 10:25.09
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 705 Noah Black 4 4 10:07.98 10:07.98 0:00.00
2 688 Nate Black 6 10 10:18.65 20:26.63 0:10.67
3 757 Renne Cabacungan 8 18 10:33.40 31:00.03 0:25.42
4 775 Cary Lucchino 10 28 10:40.31 41:40.34 0:32.33
5 813 Darius Watts 11 39 10:43.20 52:23.54 0:35.22
6 777 Edwin Mcmanus 25 64 11:31.48 1:03:55.02 1:23.50
7 771 Simon Hebert More Than 6 11:42.35 1:15:37.37 1:34.37
8 780 Tyler Niedermeyer More Than 6 13:18.97 1:28:56.34 3:10.99
9 766 John Evans More Than 6 13:36.44 1:42:32.78 3:28.46
CARLOW Finish Position - 2
Team Score (places): 45 Team Score (times): 42:56.35 Average Time: 10:44.09
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 825 Jack Robinson 1 1 9:59.33 9:59.33 0:00.00
2 819 William Gatti 2 3 10:02.99 20:02.32 0:03.66
3 826 Kevin Salipante 15 18 10:57.24 30:59.56 0:57.91
4 824 Gus Robinson 27 45 11:56.79 42:56.35 1:57.46
5 820 Charlie Harken 30 75 12:10.01 55:06.36 2:10.68
6 816 Joseph Cirilano 35 110 12:26.47 1:07:32.83 2:27.14
7 828 Johnny Stern More Than 6 12:30.48 1:20:03.31 2:31.15
8 817 Jonah Duch More Than 6 12:41.63 1:32:44.94 2:42.30
9 829 Jacob Warden More Than 6 13:30.43 1:46:15.37 3:31.10
10 827 John Schroeder More Than 6 13:56.29 2:00:11.66 3:56.96
11 818 Anthony Gatti More Than 6 14:57.12 2:15:08.78 4:57.79
12 821 Nico Harken More Than 6 15:37.19 2:30:45.97 5:37.86
WINCHESTER THURSTON Finish Position - 3
Team Score (places): 51 Team Score (times): 42:56.93 Average Time: 10:44.23
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 1739 Sean Heintzleman 5 5 10:08.86 10:08.86 0:00.00
2 1748 Kian Delaney 7 12 10:23.72 20:32.58 0:14.86
3 1740 Scott Routledge 17 29 11:07.26 31:39.84 0:58.40
4 1743 Jonah Green 22 51 11:17.09 42:56.93 1:08.23
5 1744 Zachary Marzan 31 82 12:15.90 55:12.83 2:07.04
6 1736 Nathan Donner 43 125 13:17.23 1:08:30.06 3:08.37
EAST CATHOLIC Finish Position - 4
Team Score (places): 68 Team Score (times): 44:14.86 Average Time: 11:03.72
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 2096 James Premozic 9 9 10:38.81 10:38.81 0:00.00
2 2090 Christian Markiewicz 16 25 11:01.83 21:40.64 0:23.02
3 2100 Josh Reder 19 44 11:09.31 32:49.95 0:30.50
4 2075 Martin Duffus 24 68 11:24.91 44:14.86 0:46.10
5 2063 Jimmy Bonacci 26 94 11:32.12 55:46.98 0:53.31
6 2078 Burris Esplen 40 134 12:41.99 1:08:28.97 2:03.18
ST.BEDE Finish Position - 5
Team Score (places): 77 Team Score (times): 44:50.79 Average Time: 11:12.70
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 1352 Brian Mcgaffin 3 3 10:06.27 10:06.27 0:00.00
2 1344 Tom Maier 13 16 10:43.93 20:50.20 0:37.66
3 1891 Nate Steitz 20 36 11:12.63 32:02.83 1:06.36
4 1882 Henry Shaver 41 77 12:47.96 44:50.79 2:41.69
5 1336 Nick Korb 49 126 14:06.71 58:57.50 4:00.44
6 1874 Andy Patton 51 177 14:10.49 1:13:07.99 4:04.22
7 1876 Alex Ribnicky More Than 6 14:10.86 1:27:18.85 4:04.59
8 1348 Jackson Majewski More Than 6 21:13.11 1:48:31.96 11:06.84
9 1279 Francis Constine More Than 6 21:23.56 2:09:55.52 11:17.29
ST.BERNADETTE Finish Position - 6
Team Score (places): 98 Team Score (times): 46:40.39 Average Time: 11:40.10
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 236 Michael Cooley 14 14 10:44.64 10:44.64 0:00.00
2 230 Jacob Brush 18 32 11:08.22 21:52.86 0:23.58
3 239 Brian Dzuban 32 64 12:22.60 34:15.46 1:37.96
4 290 Trevor Naman 34 98 12:24.93 46:40.39 1:40.29
5 249 Jimmy Moon 37 135 12:30.22 59:10.61 1:45.58
6 297 Zachary Wernert 50 185 14:09.09 1:13:19.70 3:24.45
7 296 Gavin Welsh More Than 6 15:54.06 1:29:13.76 5:09.42
COMMUNITY DAY SCHOOL Finish Position - 7
Team Score (places): 119 Team Score (times): 48:13.56 Average Time: 12:03.39
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 1763 Guy Beresteanu 12 12 10:43.63 10:43.63 0:00.00
2 1767 Avi Dernis 33 45 12:22.87 23:06.50 1:39.24
3 1766 Aaron Berger 36 81 12:27.84 35:34.34 1:44.21
4 1769 Ian Blumberg 38 119 12:39.22 48:13.56 1:55.59
5 1764 Ori Metzuyanim 39 158 12:41.26 1:00:54.82 1:57.63
6 1768 Benji Himmel 42 200 12:55.98 1:13:50.80 2:12.35
ST.EDMUND Finish Position - 8
Team Score (places): 120 Team Score (times): 48:27.89 Average Time: 12:06.97
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 2170 Henry Bump 21 21 11:16.05 11:16.05 0:00.00
2 2162 Lucas Spiro 23 44 11:24.31 22:40.36 0:08.26
3 2165 Isaac Degenholtz 29 73 12:01.67 34:42.03 0:45.62
4 2166 Noah Elste 47 120 13:45.86 48:27.89 2:29.81
5 2164 Tobias Zickmund 48 168 13:48.33 1:02:16.22 2:32.28
MON YOUGH CATHOLIC Finish Position - 9
Team Score (places): 179 Team Score (times): 54:15.44 Average Time: 13:33.86
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 2234 Lucas Dunaway 28 28 11:57.29 11:57.29 0:00.00
2 2230 Nate Bradich 46 74 13:32.73 25:30.02 1:35.44
3 2238 Gerald Stone 52 126 14:18.87 39:48.89 2:21.58
4 2232 Jacob Majors 53 179 14:26.55 54:15.44 2:29.26
5 2236 Landon Diberadin 54 233 14:36.21 1:08:51.65 2:38.92
6 2237 Phillip Osborn 55 288 15:05.13 1:23:56.78 3:07.84
7 2233 Ryan Gaydos More Than 6 15:53.07 1:39:49.85 3:55.78
ECS Finish Position - 10
Team Score (places): 202 Team Score (times): 1:01:45.27 Average Time: 15:26.32
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 2119 Julen Coca-Knorr 44 44 13:22.03 13:22.03 0:00.00
2 2116 Hooper Hanna 45 89 13:22.55 26:44.58 0:00.52
3 1771 Alex Lott 56 145 17:28.24 44:12.82 4:06.21
4 1772 Michie Moses 57 202 17:32.45 1:01:45.27 4:10.42
MOSS Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 877 Alex Miller Less Than 4 12:08.08 12:08.08 0:00.00
2 876 Derek Johnson Less Than 4 12:51.96 25:00.04 0:43.88
3 875 Josh Altmeyer Less Than 4 14:39.87 39:39.91 2:31.79
ST.JOHN Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 2300 Carson Hawk Less Than 4 13:34.20 13:34.20 0:00.00
2 1700 Lucas Zwastetzky Less Than 4 15:02.44 28:36.64 1:28.24
PGH URBAN CHRISTIAN Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 1707 Carl Bruning Less Than 4 11:55.69 11:55.69 0:00.00
2 1709 Kobe Ward Less Than 4 11:57.72 23:53.41 0:02.03
3 1708 Lucca Spence Less Than 4 12:52.23 36:45.64 0:56.54
ST.THERESE Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 1761 Anthony Ragan Less Than 4 11:42.58 11:42.58 0:00.00