FRICK PARK INVITE VARSITY GIRLS
VARSITY GIRLS
Overall Finish List
September 21, 2014
Results By Miles of Smiles Timing Services
Total
Place Name Team Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Pace
1 Noelle Disilvio SACRED HEART 763 8 F 1 0-99 11:05.86 6:56/M
2 Isabella Jackson MOSS 874 8 F 2 0-99 11:13.55 7:01/M
3 Lauren Shovlin SACRED HEART 805 8 F 3 0-99 11:16.52 7:03/M
4 Madison Carr MON YOUGH CATHOLIC 2224 7 F 4 0-99 11:17.80 7:03/M
5 Jacqueline Moon ST.BERNADETTE 248 6 F 5 0-99 11:22.99 7:06/M
6 Lauren Olson ST.ROSALIA 887 6 F 6 0-99 11:37.55 7:16/M
7 Mathilde Blanc SACRED HEART 754 7 F 7 0-99 11:40.13 7:18/M
8 Larkin Begley SACRED HEART 668 6 F 8 0-99 11:52.17 7:25/M
9 Maggie Edwards EAST CATHOLIC 2076 7 F 9 0-99 11:57.84 7:28/M
10 Gabriela Bower SACRED HEART 755 8 F 10 0-99 11:58.34 7:29/M
11 Riley Doyle EAST CATHOLIC 2074 7 F 11 0-99 11:58.63 7:29/M
12 Maria Brush ST.BERNADETTE 231 6 F 12 0-99 12:03.29 7:32/M
13 Irene Bowser ST.JOHN 1702 6 F 13 0-99 12:11.47 7:37/M
14 Katie Brennan SACRED HEART 756 8 F 14 0-99 12:16.68 7:40/M
15 Sydney Tomman SACRED HEART 811 6 F 15 0-99 12:24.75 7:45/M
16 Alison Vandermolen PGH.URBAN CHRISTIAN 1721 8 F 16 0-99 12:38.58 7:54/M
17 Kavya Weaver PGH.URBAN CHRISTIAN 1718 7 F 17 0-99 12:43.42 7:57/M
18 Alex Decker CARLOW 846 8 F 18 0-99 12:44.09 7:58/M
19 Isabella Stellitano EAST CATHOLIC 2108 7 F 19 0-99 12:44.64 7:58/M
20 Rachel Burkholder CARLOW 844 7 F 20 0-99 12:47.23 7:59/M
21 Isabel Young ST.EDMUND 2198 7 F 21 0-99 12:48.22 8:00/M
22 Aira Bazaz ST.EDMUND 2194 7 F 22 0-99 12:49.93 8:01/M
23 Hannah Kostyak CARLOW 848 8 F 23 0-99 12:50.17 8:01/M
24 Emma Shaughnessy ST.EDMUND 2197 7 F 24 0-99 12:50.52 8:01/M
25 Olivia Deasy ST.ROSALIA 891 8 F 25 0-99 12:51.78 8:02/M
26 Abby Suwalski CARLOW 849 7 F 26 0-99 12:53.33 8:03/M
27 Maria Chaer CARLOW 845 7 F 27 0-99 13:01.69 8:08/M
28 Ali Axtman ST.EDMUND 2200 8 F 28 0-99 13:03.00 8:09/M
29 Maya Weaver PGH.URBAN CHRISTIAN 1715 6 F 29 0-99 13:09.55 8:13/M
30 Kendall Gomez EAST CATHOLIC 2083 7 F 30 0-99 13:15.17 8:17/M
31 Rianna Soltis SACRED HEART 808 8 F 31 0-99 13:16.93 8:18/M
32 Sofia Heaps ST.EDMUND 2199 7 F 32 0-99 13:21.00 8:21/M
33 Lianna Rishel EAST CATHOLIC 2103 6 F 33 0-99 13:21.41 8:21/M
34 Ava Dzurenda MON YOUGH CATHOLIC 2226 6 F 34 0-99 13:28.47 8:25/M
35 Ciel Disilvio SACRED HEART 761 8 F 35 0-99 13:39.39 8:32/M
36 Briann Allan ST.ROSALIA 890 8 F 36 0-99 13:41.97 8:33/M
37 Micayla Kelly ST.ROSALIA 889 8 F 37 0-99 13:51.61 8:39/M
38 Margaret Lynch ST.BEDE 1340 8 F 38 0-99 13:58.11 8:44/M
39 Emma Nilson MON YOUGH CATHOLIC 2228 8 F 39 0-99 14:02.63 8:46/M
40 Lindsey Bonavita ST.BEDE 1272 6 F 40 0-99 14:09.93 8:51/M
41 Isabel Graham ST.EDMUND 2189 6 F 41 0-99 14:20.63 8:58/M
42 Campbell Nicholson ST.EDMUND 2196 7 F 42 0-99 14:28.69 9:03/M
43 Julia Mollen ST.BEDE 1497 6 F 43 0-99 14:47.48 9:14/M
44 Elizabeth Oakley ST.BEDE 1870 6 F 44 0-99 14:48.69 9:15/M
45 Polly Farnsworth ST.EDMUND 2222 8 F 45 0-99 14:52.23 9:18/M
46 Maya Van Haitsma PGH.URBAN CHRISTIAN 1717 6 F 46 0-99 14:53.94 9:18/M
47 Sonia Degenholtz ST.EDMUND 2193 6 F 47 0-99 14:54.58 9:19/M
48 Alice Bowser ST.JOHN 1701 8 F 48 0-99 14:55.62 9:19/M
49 Rachel Mejalli MON YOUGH CATHOLIC 2227 8 F 49 0-99 14:59.91 9:22/M
50 Mary Elizabeth Malandra ST.BERNADETTE 246 6 F 50 0-99 15:01.32 9:23/M
51 Rachel Dzuban ST.BERNADETTE 300 6 F 51 0-99 15:23.63 9:37/M
52 SOPHIE SIMON COMMUNITY DAY SCHOO 1777 7 F 52 0-99 15:25.68 9:38/M
53 Martina Fuller ST.BERNADETTE 241 6 F 53 0-99 15:59.20 9:59/M
54 Jada Woods SACRED HEART 814 8 F 54 0-99 16:23.38 10:14/M
55 Alyse Fay ST.JOHN 1703 6 F 55 0-99 16:51.25 10:32/M
56 Dulce Sappington WINCHESTER THURSTON 1737 6 F 56 0-99 18:09.69 11:21/M
57 Maya King COMMUNITY DAY SCHOO 1765 7 F 57 0-99 19:00.89 11:53/M
58 Emily Lupinacci ST.ROSALIA 888 6 F 58 0-99 20:19.76 12:42/M