FRICK PARK INVITE VARSITY GIRLS
September 21, 2014
Results By Miles of Smiles Timing Services
Detail Team Results - Girls
SACRED HEART Finish Position - 1
Team Score (places): 16 Team Score (times): 45:54.68 Average Time: 11:28.67
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 763 Noelle Disilvio 1 1 11:05.86 11:05.86 0:00.00
2 805 Lauren Shovlin 2 3 11:16.52 22:22.38 0:10.66
3 754 Mathilde Blanc 6 9 11:40.13 34:02.51 0:34.27
4 668 Larkin Begley 7 16 11:52.17 45:54.68 0:46.31
5 755 Gabriela Bower 9 25 11:58.34 57:53.02 0:52.48
6 756 Katie Brennan 12 37 12:16.68 1:10:09.70 1:10.82
7 811 Sydney Tomman More Than 6 12:24.75 1:22:34.45 1:18.89
8 808 Rianna Soltis More Than 6 13:16.93 1:35:51.38 2:11.07
9 761 Ciel Disilvio More Than 6 13:39.39 1:49:30.77 2:33.53
10 814 Jada Woods More Than 6 16:23.38 2:05:54.15 5:17.52
EAST CATHOLIC Finish Position - 2
Team Score (places): 61 Team Score (times): 49:56.28 Average Time: 12:29.07
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 2076 Maggie Edwards 8 8 11:57.84 11:57.84 0:00.00
2 2074 Riley Doyle 10 18 11:58.63 23:56.47 0:00.79
3 2108 Isabella Stellitano 16 34 12:44.64 36:41.11 0:46.80
4 2083 Kendall Gomez 27 61 13:15.17 49:56.28 1:17.33
5 2103 Lianna Rishel 29 90 13:21.41 1:03:17.69 1:23.57
CARLOW Finish Position - 3
Team Score (places): 75 Team Score (times): 51:14.82 Average Time: 12:48.71
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 846 Alex Decker 15 15 12:44.09 12:44.09 0:00.00
2 844 Rachel Burkholder 17 32 12:47.23 25:31.32 0:03.14
3 848 Hannah Kostyak 20 52 12:50.17 38:21.49 0:06.08
4 849 Abby Suwalski 23 75 12:53.33 51:14.82 0:09.24
5 845 Maria Chaer 24 99 13:01.69 1:04:16.51 0:17.60
ST.EDMUND Finish Position - 4
Team Score (places): 83 Team Score (times): 51:31.67 Average Time: 12:52.92
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 2198 Isabel Young 18 18 12:48.22 12:48.22 0:00.00
2 2194 Aira Bazaz 19 37 12:49.93 25:38.15 0:01.71
3 2197 Emma Shaughnessy 21 58 12:50.52 38:28.67 0:02.30
4 2200 Ali Axtman 25 83 13:03.00 51:31.67 0:14.78
5 2199 Sofia Heaps 28 111 13:21.00 1:04:52.67 0:32.78
6 2189 Isabel Graham 36 147 14:20.63 1:19:13.30 1:32.41
7 2196 Campbell Nicholson More Than 6 14:28.69 1:33:41.99 1:40.47
8 2222 Polly Farnsworth More Than 6 14:52.23 1:48:34.22 2:04.01
9 2193 Sonia Degenholtz More Than 6 14:54.58 2:03:28.80 2:06.36
ST.ROSALIA Finish Position - 5
Team Score (places): 90 Team Score (times): 52:02.91 Average Time: 13:00.73
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 887 Lauren Olson 5 5 11:37.55 11:37.55 0:00.00
2 891 Olivia Deasy 22 27 12:51.78 24:29.33 1:14.23
3 890 Briann Allan 31 58 13:41.97 38:11.30 2:04.42
4 889 Micayla Kelly 32 90 13:51.61 52:02.91 2:14.06
5 888 Emily Lupinacci 44 134 20:19.76 1:12:22.67 8:42.21
PGH.URBAN CHRISTIAN Finish Position - 6
Team Score (places): 92 Team Score (times): 53:25.49 Average Time: 13:21.37
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 1721 Alison Vandermolen 13 13 12:38.58 12:38.58 0:00.00
2 1718 Kavya Weaver 14 27 12:43.42 25:22.00 0:04.84
3 1715 Maya Weaver 26 53 13:09.55 38:31.55 0:30.97
4 1717 Maya Van Haitsma 39 92 14:53.94 53:25.49 2:15.36
ST.BERNADETTE Finish Position - 7
Team Score (places): 98 Team Score (times): 53:51.23 Average Time: 13:27.81
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 248 Jacqueline Moon 4 4 11:22.99 11:22.99 0:00.00
2 231 Maria Brush 11 15 12:03.29 23:26.28 0:40.30
3 246 Mary Elizabeth Malandra 41 56 15:01.32 38:27.60 3:38.33
4 300 Rachel Dzuban 42 98 15:23.63 53:51.23 4:00.64
5 241 Martina Fuller 43 141 15:59.20 1:09:50.43 4:36.21
MON YOUGH CATHOLIC Finish Position - 8
Team Score (places): 107 Team Score (times): 53:48.81 Average Time: 13:27.20
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 2224 Madison Carr 3 3 11:17.80 11:17.80 0:00.00
2 2226 Ava Dzurenda 30 33 13:28.47 24:46.27 2:10.67
3 2228 Emma Nilson 34 67 14:02.63 38:48.90 2:44.83
4 2227 Rachel Mejalli 40 107 14:59.91 53:48.81 3:42.11
ST.BEDE Finish Position - 9
Team Score (places): 143 Team Score (times): 57:44.21 Average Time: 14:26.05
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 1340 Margaret Lynch 33 33 13:58.11 13:58.11 0:00.00
2 1272 Lindsey Bonavita 35 68 14:09.93 28:08.04 0:11.82
3 1497 Julia Mollen 37 105 14:47.48 42:55.52 0:49.37
4 1870 Elizabeth Oakley 38 143 14:48.69 57:44.21 0:50.58
MOSS Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 874 Isabella Jackson Less Than 4 11:13.55 11:13.55 0:00.00
ST.JOHN Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 1702 Irene Bowser Less Than 4 12:11.47 12:11.47 0:00.00
2 1701 Alice Bowser Less Than 4 14:55.62 27:07.09 2:44.15
3 1703 Alyse Fay Less Than 4 16:51.25 43:58.34 4:39.78
WINCHESTER THURSTON Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 1737 Dulce Sappington Less Than 4 18:09.69 18:09.69 0:00.00
COMMUNITY DAY SCHOOL Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 1777 SOPHIE SIMON Less Than 4 15:25.68 15:25.68 0:00.00
2 1765 Maya King Less Than 4 19:00.89 34:26.57 3:35.21