GOBBLE WOBBLE 5K
5k
Age Group Results
November 27, 2014
Results By Miles of Smiles Timing Services
Female OVERALL Winners
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Brenda Hodge York PA 618 43 16 18:59.24 6:07/M
2 Danielle Cerroni Sharon PA 415 24 22 19:30.75 6:17/M
3 Bailey Kemp Shinglehouse PA 165 20 27 19:36.44 6:19/M
4 Kaitly N Figurelli 1172 19 38 20:29.74 6:36/M
5 Jessica Ramsey North Charleston S 515 24 42 20:40.47 6:40/M
6 Emily Williams West Middlesex PA 700 20 49 20:46.37 6:42/M
Female 0 and under
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Nicci Micco 1427 0 321 27:28.70 8:52/M
2 Jessica Sickafus Sharpsville PA 1361 0 388 28:47.49 9:17/M
3 Nina ordinario 1394 439 29:39.92 9:34/M
4 Abby Sickafus 1167 0 744 35:12.44 11:21/M
5 Nicole Dregan 1171 0 779 35:55.28 11:35/M
6 Josilyn Herron 1096 903 39:08.56 12:37/M
7 Annie Terry 1363 0 959 41:43.52 13:27/M
8 beth pontius 1383 1056 46:43.45 15:04/M
9 Catrice Moffett 1358 0 1058 46:48.96 15:06/M
10 Alexis Harris 1355 0 1059 46:49.16 15:06/M
11 Jennifer Gasser 1440 0 1156 51:01.76 16:27/M
12 Rebecca Hanigosky Sharon PA 631 0 1178 51:33.88 16:38/M
13 Marquette Gasser 1445 0 1197 52:00.89 16:46/M
14 Alexis Chiandussi Youngstown OH 1067 1200 52:06.59 16:48/M
Female 1 to 7
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Meredith Reiter Sharpsville PA 835 7 900 39:00.86 12:35/M
2 Audrey Lawrence Mercer PA 776 6 1052 46:38.32 15:03/M
3 Liv Jackson New Castle PA 86 1 1072 46:59.56 15:09/M
4 Aubrey Herron 1099 6 1167 51:21.80 16:34/M
5 Gianna Solderich 1411 6 1220 53:57.59 17:24/M
6 Areia Cominskey 1212 5 1251 54:48.60 17:41/M
7 Sadi Smith Volant PA 894 7 1346 1:03:57.76 20:38/M
Female 8 to 11
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Alison Stephens Hermitage PA 480 11 125 23:30.25 7:35/M
2 Lia Bartholomew Mercer PA 1037 9 183 24:50.38 8:01/M
3 Morgan Aloi 1080 10 284 26:55.76 8:41/M
4 Sydney Lindeman 1261 11 316 27:25.26 8:51/M
5 Julia Balaski 1184 10 389 28:47.50 9:17/M
6 Megan Bull Hermitage PA 322 11 405 29:08.27 9:24/M
7 Abby Bull Hermitage PA 323 11 488 30:16.86 9:46/M
8 Merrick Morneweck Mercer PA 180 11 491 30:19.93 9:47/M
9 Sierra Lubetkin Ann Arbor MI 961 11 499 30:26.66 9:49/M
10 Grace Johnston Moon Township PA 1103 9 518 30:50.68 9:57/M
11 Jessica Divens 1240 11 537 31:05.76 10:02/M
12 Kaitlin Whelan 1256 11 560 31:40.77 10:13/M
13 Katherine Bornes Sharpsville PA 278 11 574 31:50.52 10:16/M
14 meredith lauther 1284 10 628 32:41.88 10:33/M
15 mckenzie gustas 1435 10 640 32:52.91 10:36/M
16 Katelyn Loyd-Chapin Mercer PA 257 10 660 33:26.48 10:47/M
17 Hannah Gawrie 1248 11 674 33:40.28 10:52/M
18 Avery Teasdale New Wilmington PA 437 10 695 34:05.31 11:00/M
19 Madison Snyder 1052 10 765 35:37.96 11:29/M
20 Jasmine Vamosi 1320 11 796 36:16.36 11:42/M
21 Victoria Kortyna Strongsville OH 99 11 810 36:35.79 11:48/M
22 madison evans 1391 11 811 36:40.55 11:50/M
23 Kelli Marshall Overland Park KS 656 10 816 36:48.29 11:52/M
24 Eleanor Butterbaugh Lindeman St Louis Park MN 241 8 853 37:46.68 12:11/M
25 katarina lords 1428 9 905 39:09.20 12:38/M
26 Claire Covert Hermitage PA 766 11 916 39:53.54 12:52/M
27 Savanna Welch Hermitage 1178 10 952 41:37.34 13:25/M
28 sophia gill 1458 10 953 41:38.46 13:26/M
29 Grace Hendrickson New Wilmington PA 443 11 961 41:48.60 13:29/M
30 Sophia Fedele 1337 11 962 42:00.30 13:33/M
31 Sabrina DeVite 1296 9 966 42:11.56 13:36/M
32 Gianna Fedele 1338 8 1001 43:39.67 14:05/M
33 Samantha Gracenin Hermitage PA 548 10 1005 43:53.64 14:09/M
34 Analise Hendrickson New Wilmington PA 442 9 1025 45:15.56 14:36/M
35 Grace Berger Hampton NJ 199 11 1028 45:22.16 14:38/M
36 Claudia Clontz Pittsburgh PA 193 10 1042 46:08.68 14:53/M
37 Maggie O'brien Fredonia PA 851 8 1064 46:53.57 15:07/M
38 Maggie Rumelfanger Hermitage PA 744 11 1069 46:58.72 15:09/M
39 Isabella Diraimondo Jamestown PA 141 10 1074 47:08.93 15:12/M
40 Olivia Aldanondo Ypsilanti MI 756 10 1126 49:38.75 16:01/M
41 Jennifer Vamosi 1317 11 1133 50:07.46 16:10/M
42 Maya Baker Hermitage PA 576 10 1151 50:51.98 16:24/M
43 Paige Messett 1118 9 1155 50:58.50 16:26/M
44 giada bertolasio 1288 8 1192 51:51.58 16:44/M
45 Hailey Logan 1237 10 1316 58:44.60 18:57/M
46 Katie Kempe Hubbard OH 676 11 1323 59:52.36 19:19/M
47 Sarah Moon Boardman OH 671 11 1338 1:02:19.55 20:06/M
48 Sydney Moon Boardman OH 670 11 1339 1:02:19.88 20:06/M
Female 12 to 14
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Emma Pringle West Middlesex PA 489 12 130 23:40.75 7:38/M
2 Macey Redmond Hermitage PA 430 14 180 24:45.60 7:59/M
3 Dannah Javens 1353 13 181 24:49.16 8:00/M
4 Jessica White Hermitage PA 510 13 218 25:44.10 8:18/M
5 Leah Martin Hermitage PA 696 12 222 25:45.74 8:18/M
6 Amanda Grexa Masury OH 1244 14 237 26:04.87 8:25/M
7 madeline lauther 1283 14 268 26:32.98 8:34/M
8 Hallie Kaiser Delaware OH 487 14 270 26:36.51 8:35/M
9 Abby Biddle 1278 13 319 27:28.27 8:52/M
10 Sydney Stainbrook Greenville PA 395 12 328 27:42.51 8:56/M
11 Danielle Williams Sandy Lake PA 231 13 348 28:10.20 9:05/M
12 Rebecca Parry New Castle PA 891 14 374 28:36.70 9:14/M
13 Natalie Bell Hermitage PA 612 13 401 29:02.52 9:22/M
14 Gabrielle Jamieson Brookfield OH 522 14 404 29:06.17 9:23/M
15 Bryleigh Gladysz Greenville PA 392 14 429 29:30.93 9:31/M
16 Kathleen Kosmowski Hermitage PA 782 14 448 29:45.84 9:36/M
17 Olivia Reiter Sharpsville PA 834 14 449 29:46.66 9:36/M
18 Leah Gawrie 1245 12 474 30:03.52 9:42/M
19 Kourtney White 1204 13 492 30:20.52 9:47/M
20 Emilee Bebech Masury OH 1130 13 525 30:52.99 9:57/M
21 Erin Crago Sharon PA 649 13 551 31:16.53 10:05/M
22 Lily Smrecansky Hermitage PA 736 12 615 32:27.21 10:28/M
23 Morgan Huey Hermitage PA 733 13 616 32:27.21 10:28/M
24 Ava Djakovich Hermitage PA 559 13 631 32:46.77 10:34/M
25 Elaina Mcnatt New Castle PA 422 14 670 33:37.68 10:51/M
26 Evi Ciafre New Wilmington PA 421 14 672 33:37.89 10:51/M
27 Delaney Zilla Greenville PA 504 12 682 33:50.28 10:55/M
28 Jacquelyn Flower Sharon PA 796 12 699 34:10.24 11:01/M
29 Chloe Willrich Brookfield OH 524 13 706 34:17.15 11:04/M
30 Elizabeth Englehardt Brookfield OH 523 13 707 34:17.28 11:04/M
31 alexis garcia 1324 13 721 34:36.27 11:10/M
32 Haylee Stoker Hermitage PA 43 13 752 35:18.54 11:23/M
33 Rachel Spayd Elyria OH 1129 13 778 35:54.28 11:35/M
34 Caroline McGonigle 1301 14 786 36:01.71 11:37/M
35 Hanna Hauck Greenville PA 448 14 788 36:04.35 11:38/M
36 Camille Fabian Sharon PA 402 13 792 36:11.27 11:40/M
37 Madi Matthews Franklin PA 1091 14 794 36:14.30 11:41/M
38 Faith Mcsherry Sharon PA 516 13 812 36:41.97 11:50/M
39 Laina Banic Greenville PA 453 14 873 38:22.26 12:23/M
40 Alaina Tremmel Hermitage PA 580 12 919 40:05.56 12:56/M
41 Regan Covert Hermitage PA 767 13 938 41:13.23 13:18/M
42 Kyle Gelvin' 1268 12 960 41:43.52 13:27/M
43 Madison Nehlen Mercer PA 530 14 974 42:22.56 13:40/M
44 Avery Hendrickson New Wilmington PA 444 14 1000 43:28.55 14:01/M
45 Sidney Snyder Mercer PA 534 12 1008 44:18.28 14:17/M
46 Caroline Clontz Pittsburgh PA 192 12 1030 45:25.62 14:39/M
47 Catie Reed Zanesville OH 176 12 1034 45:32.54 14:41/M
48 Amanda Mansha 1189 13 1104 48:13.35 15:33/M
49 claire staunch 1341 12 1125 49:38.13 16:01/M
50 Morgan Snyder Mercer PA 533 13 1187 51:41.78 16:40/M
51 Kathryn Berger Hampton NJ 198 13 1209 52:41.59 17:00/M
52 Isabella Dekte 1295 12 1314 58:43.63 18:56/M
Female 15 to 19
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Jordan Williams 1142 15 66 21:33.74 6:57/M
2 Kara McClain 1275 19 71 21:40.68 6:59/M
3 Christine Potsubay Volant PA 27 19 72 21:40.68 6:59/M
4 Alyson Pierce Mercer PA 829 18 122 23:21.26 7:32/M
5 Cassie Lukonic 1140 17 138 23:49.50 7:41/M
6 Logan Addison Greenville PA 183 17 165 24:28.22 7:54/M
7 Madison Przicina 1139 18 173 24:37.51 7:56/M
8 Keeley Whelan 1253 15 174 24:37.75 7:56/M
9 Frankie Santey 1255 16 175 24:37.95 7:56/M
10 Hayley Fenton Greenville PA 624 15 193 25:03.97 8:05/M
11 Brienna Roys Sharon 1385 17 203 25:19.70 8:10/M
12 Aubrey Delfratte Sharpsville PA 783 15 207 25:25.80 8:12/M
13 Lauren Bell Hermitage PA 611 15 211 25:35.57 8:15/M
14 Kaitlyn Falconi Sharpsville PA 740 17 219 25:45.33 8:18/M
15 Izzy Schell Sharpsville PA 363 16 220 25:45.34 8:18/M
16 Makenzi Kaiser Scott Twp PA 469 19 221 25:45.74 8:18/M
17 Kristen White West Middlesex 1205 16 248 26:15.76 8:28/M
18 Kristin Dicks New Castle PA 496 16 250 26:16.78 8:28/M
19 Noelle Murray W. Middlesex PA 1100 15 255 26:21.96 8:30/M
20 katie gustas 1436 16 273 26:41.51 8:36/M
21 Emily Maxwell New Castle PA 972 19 302 27:11.76 8:46/M
22 Brooke Dicks New Castle PA 495 18 303 27:11.87 8:46/M
23 Julianne Eppley Greenville PA 351 18 304 27:14.14 8:47/M
24 Rachel Mettee Hermitage PA 1405 18 347 28:09.79 9:05/M
25 Caitlyn Garczewski New Castle PA 900 15 356 28:16.30 9:07/M
26 Eugena Davies Sharpsville PA 758 17 377 28:38.12 9:14/M
27 Taylor Cox New Wilmington PA 563 15 378 28:38.52 9:14/M
28 lauren mcgonigle 1303 17 411 29:15.51 9:26/M
29 Lexi Banic Greenville PA 452 16 412 29:17.20 9:27/M
30 Allyssa Mcclure Hermitage PA 458 19 422 29:24.21 9:29/M
31 Julia White Hermitage PA 509 19 424 29:25.41 9:29/M
32 Katie Gore Pittsburgh PA 46 18 451 29:49.51 9:37/M
33 Chloe Williams Kinsman OH 375 15 464 29:56.27 9:39/M
34 Casie Scott 1316 16 510 30:40.71 9:54/M
35 Emma Messett 1352 16 511 30:40.71 9:54/M
36 Kendra Womer 1086 15 512 30:40.91 9:54/M
37 Rebecca Kifer Hermitage PA 821 15 515 30:45.20 9:55/M
38 Annierose Sheasley Hermitage PA 752 15 516 30:45.40 9:55/M
39 Shawna Dye 1208 16 527 30:53.28 9:58/M
40 Madison Bell Hermitage PA 610 17 569 31:45.25 10:15/M
41 Annabelle Morrill Greenville PA 646 16 600 32:18.25 10:25/M
42 Katie Platt Mercer PA 688 19 620 32:35.28 10:31/M
43 victoria carney 1293 18 638 32:52.52 10:36/M
44 Kenzie Bush Charleston WV 1064 15 647 33:07.53 10:41/M
45 Julia Weller Mercer PA 726 19 658 33:25.46 10:47/M
46 Alexis Reimold Greenville PA 286 19 659 33:25.86 10:47/M
47 Leann Wynder New Wilmington PA 424 16 671 33:37.69 10:51/M
48 Morgan Redmond Hermitage PA 428 19 681 33:49.89 10:55/M
49 Kara Miller Greenville PA 1121 15 691 34:01.26 10:58/M
50 Jamie Vamosi 1322 19 694 34:04.53 10:59/M
51 Madison Eichstadt Greenville PA 115 18 711 34:24.28 11:06/M
52 Tatianna Migiesz Brookfield OH 1227 17 713 34:25.49 11:06/M
53 Lexi Collins 1061 16 724 34:38.93 11:10/M
54 Regina Mcwilliams Cuyahoga Falls OH 161 15 733 34:51.28 11:15/M
55 Emily Aldanondo Ypsilanti MI 755 16 759 35:28.80 11:26/M
56 cailee evans 1392 15 781 35:57.45 11:36/M
57 Carley Clontz Pittsburgh PA 191 16 789 36:08.22 11:39/M
58 sarah mcgonigle 1304 15 820 36:55.80 11:55/M
59 Brianna Colbert Hermitage PA 771 19 855 37:53.98 12:13/M
60 Casey Cerbus Columbiana OH 337 19 868 38:11.69 12:19/M
61 Hevyn Tate New Springfield OH 683 17 871 38:13.30 12:20/M
62 Kyra Henderson Hermitage PA 881 18 876 38:22.54 12:23/M
63 Kaylee Ringer Mercer PA 874 15 877 38:22.55 12:23/M
64 Alaina Mariacher Jamestown PA 827 17 890 38:39.12 12:28/M
65 Maria Conversa Elmhurst IL 988 18 913 39:48.55 12:50/M
66 Keley Mckenna Hermitage PA 587 19 914 39:49.32 12:51/M
67 Cailen Blaire Hermitage PA 581 17 920 40:05.60 12:56/M
68 Hannah Djakovich Hermitage PA 560 16 929 41:03.41 13:15/M
69 lillian trambley 1442 17 937 41:13.21 13:18/M
70 kayla demarco 1328 15 954 41:38.80 13:26/M
71 Emily Sidley Cortland OH 1005 17 973 42:15.87 13:38/M
72 Tailor Desantis New Castle PA 269 17 977 42:34.55 13:44/M
73 Arielle Hall Mercer PA 492 19 981 42:38.70 13:45/M
74 Ashley Stubbs Greenville PA 1013 17 994 43:12.58 13:56/M
75 Caitlyn Mattocks Mercer PA 703 15 1010 44:26.23 14:20/M
76 Megan Matscherz Mercer PA 181 15 1016 44:38.34 14:24/M
77 Emily Hainer Zionsville IN 32 16 1029 45:22.56 14:38/M
78 Julia Berger Hampton NJ 196 17 1053 46:41.33 15:04/M
79 Hanna Mueler 1160 15 1101 48:10.38 15:32/M
80 Camryn Resele Sharpsville PA 372 15 1103 48:13.33 15:33/M
81 Adelyn Cook Mercer PA 911 17 1169 51:24.84 16:35/M
82 Britney Edwards Mercer PA 915 16 1170 51:25.23 16:35/M
83 Hanah Alexander Sharon PA 632 18 1177 51:33.39 16:38/M
84 Haylie Glass Mercer PA 916 16 1179 51:34.26 16:38/M
85 Aubrie Angermeier Mercer PA 918 16 1181 51:34.59 16:38/M
86 Isabella Mariacher Jamestown PA 828 16 1194 51:58.27 16:46/M
87 Kaitlin Conner Mercer PA 466 16 1198 52:03.32 16:47/M
88 Erin Martin Mercer PA 917 15 1226 54:07.67 17:27/M
89 Megan Hazlett West Middlesex PA 157 17 1233 54:21.85 17:32/M
90 Emily Hazlett West Middlesex PA 158 15 1234 54:22.50 17:32/M
91 Molly Hancock Mercer PA 54 17 1247 54:45.35 17:40/M
92 maggie kuhns 1416 18 1271 55:33.84 17:55/M
93 Megan Ciafre New Wilmington PA 420 17 1295 56:40.43 18:17/M
94 Rebecca Nunemaker Sewickley PA 456 19 1299 57:04.82 18:25/M
95 Julia Conversa Elmhurst IL 989 16 1318 58:53.61 19:00/M
96 Hannah Senediak Hubbard OH 679 16 1333 1:02:17.11 20:05/M
97 Kassidy Logan 1238 16 1348 1:03:58.57 20:38/M
Female 20 to 24
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Morgan Swartz West Middlesex PA 20 23 56 21:04.30 6:48/M
2 Kendra Pyne Pittsburgh PA 13 22 58 21:11.49 6:50/M
3 Dana Cerroni Sharon PA 416 20 74 21:42.92 7:00/M
4 Kelsey Murray 1176 20 121 23:21.25 7:32/M
5 Kristin Diegan Hermitage PA 41 21 159 24:22.50 7:52/M
6 Bobbi Jo Cathcart Hermitage PA 187 23 199 25:10.13 8:07/M
7 Anne Sommerfeld Westminster CO 19 24 214 25:40.65 8:17/M
8 Lauren Shingledecker West Middlesex PA 854 22 252 26:19.12 8:29/M
9 Madeline Williams West Middlesex PA 697 22 261 26:27.66 8:32/M
10 Madelene Morrill Rindge NH 647 22 327 27:41.15 8:56/M
11 Ciara Sonoga Hermitage PA 132 20 337 27:59.20 9:02/M
12 olivia carney 1294 21 339 28:01.63 9:02/M
13 Hanna Lutz Warren OH 860 21 351 28:11.44 9:05/M
14 Kendra Mariacher Stoneboro PA 128 22 359 28:19.26 9:08/M
15 Brenda Rowlands Sharpsville PA 971 21 367 28:27.13 9:11/M
16 Jill Siege Greenville PA 540 21 376 28:37.51 9:14/M
17 leesha george 1462 24 385 28:45.77 9:16/M
18 Whitney Soldo Transfer PA 1042 23 395 28:56.76 9:20/M
19 Bethany Kifer Hermitage PA 819 22 414 29:18.27 9:27/M
20 Kate Phillips Hermitage PA 365 24 415 29:19.52 9:27/M
21 Kelsey Wallace Sharpsville PA 932 20 432 29:32.52 9:32/M
22 Danielle Kaye Grove City PA 109 20 437 29:38.86 9:34/M
23 Angela Bour Hermitage PA 149 20 456 29:53.77 9:38/M
24 Nicole Lewis 1215 22 468 29:59.10 9:40/M
25 Lauren Eichstadt Greenville PA 117 24 485 30:12.15 9:45/M
26 caley ritenour 1345 22 486 30:12.98 9:45/M
27 Kayce Berger Mercer PA 47 23 544 31:12.45 10:04/M
28 Marie Mcbride Hermitage PA 661 23 549 31:14.50 10:05/M
29 Janet Grove Sharon PA 1195 24 583 32:00.72 10:19/M
30 Sarah Jones New Brighton PA 942 21 587 32:03.78 10:20/M
31 Ally Demetriadis Greenville PA 319 23 603 32:19.25 10:25/M
32 Rachael Hoge Mercer PA 955 20 621 32:35.38 10:31/M
33 Karen Szabo State College PA 838 24 657 33:18.35 10:45/M
34 Alyssa Cirillo Hermitage PA 265 21 663 33:29.72 10:48/M
35 Stephanie Segarra Sharon PA 446 21 664 33:29.95 10:48/M
36 Jessica Eckenrode Newton Falls OH 859 23 685 33:51.52 10:55/M
37 Kelly Ann Lyons Pittsburgh PA 866 24 732 34:49.69 11:14/M
38 Marissa Morris Warren OH 103 24 783 35:58.87 11:36/M
39 Erika Addison Hubbard OH 457 23 823 37:07.55 11:58/M
40 caitlin rozgonyi 1478 23 834 37:18.74 12:02/M
41 hannah rozgonyi 1472 21 838 37:21.58 12:03/M
42 Alessandra Sonoga Hermitage PA 129 24 860 37:58.54 12:15/M
43 Shayna Jackal Mercer PA 49 21 863 38:04.99 12:17/M
44 Brooke Redmond Hermitage PA 427 22 870 38:12.70 12:19/M
45 Megan Eckard 1059 24 891 38:39.30 12:28/M
46 Samantha Perkins Beaver Falls PA 222 24 894 38:50.54 12:32/M
47 Megan Hancock Mercer PA 53 21 907 39:22.41 12:42/M
48 Hannah Palmer Hermitage PA 249 22 909 39:29.55 12:44/M
49 Nicole Abate Hermitage PA 946 21 967 42:12.60 13:37/M
50 Samantha Erimias Hermitage PA 1226 21 969 42:13.22 13:37/M
51 Kate Miller Mercer PA 37 22 970 42:13.22 13:37/M
52 Jessica Giordano Apartment 303 PA 1003 24 987 42:41.75 13:46/M
53 Leah Roscoe Hermitage PA 549 21 1004 43:52.70 14:09/M
54 Jenna Ravenscraft Dover PA 663 21 1012 44:29.90 14:21/M
55 Mackenzie Sherbondy State College PA 279 24 1038 46:00.16 14:50/M
56 Emily Williams Sharon PA 599 22 1110 48:33.12 15:40/M
57 Alison Webster West Middlesex PA 727 24 1117 49:01.75 15:49/M
58 Erin Senediak Akron OH 90 24 1120 49:11.27 15:52/M
59 Abby Stein Hubbard OH 88 21 1121 49:12.28 15:52/M
60 Lena Aiken New Wilmington PA 875 22 1128 49:41.80 16:02/M
61 Kate Booher West Middlesex PA 888 24 1129 49:41.81 16:02/M
62 Alyson Derrick Pittsburgh PA 10 20 1153 50:55.45 16:25/M
63 Rachel Moldovan Hermitage PA 58 24 1171 51:27.50 16:36/M
64 Katie Wallroff Hubbard OH 905 20 1193 51:57.51 16:45/M
65 Jasmine Boulware Hermitage PA 535 21 1202 52:09.84 16:49/M
66 Lesley Janosko Transfer PA 1043 23 1240 54:29.23 17:35/M
67 Lauren Cuda Clark PA 379 23 1241 54:29.59 17:35/M
68 Stephanie Mcjunkin Sharpville PA 137 22 1249 54:45.96 17:40/M
69 Lydia Benes Transfer PA 863 20 1255 54:51.35 17:42/M
70 Kelly Thayer Linesville PA 313 22 1259 54:58.34 17:44/M
71 Megan Frydrych 1147 21 1272 55:34.65 17:55/M
72 Tyler Angermeier Mercer PA 919 21 1292 56:35.96 18:15/M
73 Analise Whenry Mercer PA 999 20 1294 56:38.41 18:16/M
74 Rachel Tobey Hubbard OH 981 22 1315 58:44.49 18:57/M
75 Caitlin Handerhan Mercer PA 692 23 1343 1:02:36.83 20:12/M
Female 25 to 29
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Kacey Gibson Chicago IL 207 25 50 20:46.99 6:42/M
2 Marissa Jovenall Transfer PA 848 27 123 23:25.93 7:33/M
3 Jennifer Ramp 1177 27 142 24:01.73 7:45/M
4 Abby Houston Mercer PA 984 25 184 24:50.98 8:01/M
5 Molly Anglin Akron OH 722 25 231 25:56.25 8:22/M
6 Laura Davidson Apt 3 PA 237 27 257 26:25.21 8:31/M
7 Katie Heckathorn Irwin PA 247 28 265 26:31.95 8:33/M
8 Michaleen Shrawder Avalon PA 937 27 269 26:36.51 8:35/M
9 Kim Jones Harrisburg PA 583 29 275 26:43.26 8:37/M
10 Heather Whiteley Strongsville OH 594 29 295 27:03.26 8:44/M
11 Michelle Leunis Arlington VA 361 28 296 27:09.21 8:45/M
12 Paige Covert Henrico VA 725 25 334 27:51.76 8:59/M
13 Julie Pugh Akron OH 1069 29 343 28:06.93 9:04/M
14 Melissa Daugherty Greenville PA 630 27 362 28:23.64 9:09/M
15 Erin Trojak Erie PA 297 25 382 28:43.21 9:16/M
16 Shannon Boozer Bethel Park PA 34 29 383 28:45.24 9:16/M
17 rachel kay 1291 26 387 28:46.67 9:17/M
18 Brittany Leo Sharpsville PA 439 25 409 29:09.52 9:24/M
19 Kate Erdesky 1112 28 419 29:21.16 9:28/M
20 TESSA SIMMONS SHARON PA 1376 27 446 29:45.24 9:36/M
21 Claire Green Lincoln NE 374 26 465 29:56.46 9:39/M
22 Laura Whitmer Dover PA 255 26 475 30:04.77 9:42/M
23 Jenna Copper New Wilmington PA 60 28 480 30:10.96 9:44/M
24 jessica speight 1347 25 495 30:22.18 9:48/M
25 Sarah McBride-Kraynak Hermitage PA 1231 29 497 30:24.52 9:48/M
26 Kayla Chapman 1406 25 506 30:34.40 9:52/M
27 Natalie Hricik Sharpsville PA 997 27 520 30:50.71 9:57/M
28 Lauren Carnino Hermitage PA 105 25 526 30:53.28 9:58/M
29 Leah Vuich Hermitage PA 1356 25 539 31:06.27 10:02/M
30 Erin Burns Masury OH 658 27 547 31:13.28 10:04/M
31 Casey Arblaster Mercer PA 91 25 556 31:33.42 10:11/M
32 Teresa Vamosi 1321 27 567 31:44.45 10:14/M
33 Carissa Gadola Sharon PA 511 27 605 32:20.46 10:26/M
34 Sarah Mccann Westminster CO 17 28 630 32:46.28 10:34/M
35 kellie gustas 1438 25 643 33:00.24 10:39/M
36 Danielle Savelli New Castle PA 432 29 651 33:12.52 10:43/M
37 Ashley Miller Pittsburgh PA 1128 28 675 33:42.13 10:52/M
38 Christine Sweeney Greenville PA 786 25 679 33:46.22 10:54/M
39 Tina Takash Hubbard OH 567 25 683 33:50.28 10:55/M
40 Amanda Shannon Sharpsville PA 784 29 712 34:24.46 11:06/M
41 jessica mcdermott 1413 26 723 34:38.92 11:10/M
42 angela vestal 1420 26 731 34:49.29 11:14/M
43 Janine Yager Mars PA 221 26 736 34:55.33 11:16/M
44 nikki logan 1285 27 739 35:05.77 11:19/M
45 Jennifer Dregan 1081 26 743 35:11.42 11:21/M
46 Jen Jazwinski Chicago IL 749 28 761 35:29.20 11:27/M
47 amanda trotter 1461 27 784 36:00.43 11:37/M
48 Jennifer Peterson Greenville PA 283 29 826 37:12.85 12:00/M
49 Elysa Farrell Greenville PA 470 28 836 37:20.76 12:03/M
50 Tara Mooney 1264 29 841 37:27.92 12:05/M
51 Tessa Van Der Lee Hermitage PA 355 26 842 37:28.30 12:05/M
52 Heather Yasko Hadley PA 869 28 884 38:22.80 12:23/M
53 Emily Mowrey Pittsburgh PA 901 29 895 38:52.34 12:32/M
54 Katie Sparks 1396 25 899 38:58.80 12:34/M
55 Katherine Zucco Hermiage PA 460 27 910 39:30.80 12:45/M
56 Jenna Beall-Schwab Cheektowaga NY 121 27 946 41:30.14 13:23/M
57 Heather Allen New Wilmington PA 762 29 948 41:35.30 13:25/M
58 Lauren Ohr Erie PA 68 25 984 42:41.31 13:46/M
59 Cristi Campman Greenville PA 107 25 985 42:41.31 13:46/M
60 Ally Zahniser Lemoyne PA 301 29 989 42:49.27 13:49/M
61 Melissa Stiver Girard OH 1004 25 998 43:24.41 14:00/M
62 Brooke Renwick Greenville PA 1135 25 1039 46:00.32 14:50/M
63 Emilie Humes 1235 27 1043 46:08.70 14:53/M
64 Laura Taylor 1271 28 1048 46:27.41 14:59/M
65 Katie Krusey 1252 27 1094 47:42.32 15:23/M
66 Nicole Pence West Middlesex PA 856 26 1112 48:50.79 15:45/M
67 Megan Webster West Middlesex PA 238 26 1137 50:10.93 16:11/M
68 Carrie Barber Greenville PA 281 29 1159 51:13.11 16:31/M
69 Catherine Mcmunn Jamestown PA 280 29 1160 51:13.85 16:31/M
70 Kristen Mcbride Hermitage PA 660 26 1165 51:18.94 16:33/M
71 Katie Moldovan Hermitage PA 57 26 1172 51:27.69 16:36/M
72 Ashleigh Evans Greenville PA 243 25 1210 52:55.33 17:04/M
73 Nikki Montone Mercer PA 921 27 1225 54:07.67 17:27/M
74 Katie Demetriadis Greenville PA 318 26 1229 54:08.29 17:28/M
75 Alexa Georgakopoulos Abington MA 170 26 1262 55:03.85 17:45/M
76 Lisa Puhak Erie PA 686 26 1265 55:05.30 17:46/M
77 Laura Beall Sharpsville PA 590 28 1273 55:35.48 17:56/M
78 kristen richards 1370 27 1284 56:29.29 18:13/M
79 Kristi Boehm Lititz PA 517 27 1289 56:35.11 18:15/M
80 Jaime Kirchhofer 1114 27 1305 57:52.35 18:40/M
81 Kara Ames New Wilmington PA 882 25 1325 1:01:31.36 19:51/M
Female 30 to 34
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Ashley Adams New Castle PA 153 31 105 22:54.18 7:23/M
2 Raeann Erdesky Hermitage PA 816 33 118 23:13.72 7:29/M
3 Sarah Pesek Mercer PA 289 33 157 24:17.20 7:50/M
4 ashley gargasz-holl 1364 31 167 24:32.88 7:55/M
5 Kim Smith Mercer PA 1122 33 171 24:36.92 7:56/M
6 Jammie Clark Hermitage PA 588 32 176 24:38.34 7:57/M
7 christy bustas 1439 32 188 24:59.73 8:04/M
8 Jessica Logue Hermitage PA 359 33 209 25:29.85 8:13/M
9 nicki caylor 1421 34 227 25:52.51 8:21/M
10 Andrea Jirousek Brookfield OH 463 32 229 25:53.71 8:21/M
11 Tracie English Greenville PA 251 31 282 26:52.51 8:40/M
12 Angela Taylor Mercer PA 773 33 307 27:17.26 8:48/M
13 Melissa Meixelberger Cortland OH 87 33 310 27:20.59 8:49/M
14 Natalie Messina Pittsburgh PA 329 30 326 27:37.26 8:55/M
15 Lauren Clarke Canfield OH 1310 30 329 27:43.97 8:56/M
16 Malinda Kanear 1175 32 344 28:08.77 9:05/M
17 Matt Urey Richmond VA 348 31 365 28:26.26 9:10/M
18 Jessica Boca Cranberry Township 1022 31 366 28:26.93 9:10/M
19 Michelle Lutz Mercer PA 808 32 370 28:29.77 9:11/M
20 Tara Meyer Aldie VA 65 30 417 29:20.52 9:28/M
21 Rebecca Gansca Arlington VA 817 32 462 29:55.98 9:39/M
22 Nicole Skiljo 1335 30 463 29:55.99 9:39/M
23 Regina Evans Huubard OH 259 34 473 30:03.18 9:42/M
24 Tiffany Zagger Brookfield OH 462 34 487 30:16.34 9:46/M
25 Renee Mahon Morgantown WV 1038 34 507 30:35.27 9:52/M
26 jennifer melvin 1330 34 514 30:41.92 9:54/M
27 Caitlin Burich Sharpsville PA 996 30 521 30:50.72 9:57/M
28 Cecilia Smith 1155 32 557 31:34.83 10:11/M
29 Abby Keil Verona PA 899 32 565 31:43.64 10:14/M
30 Kelly Irvine Greenville PA 1009 34 579 31:57.87 10:18/M
31 Stefanie Mong Grove City PA 169 30 597 32:14.27 10:24/M
32 Hope Williams Fredonia PA 887 30 610 32:25.99 10:27/M
33 hope williams 1474 30 612 32:26.27 10:28/M
34 jami moffatt 1450 32 627 32:41.48 10:33/M
35 Jill Tamburino Canfield OH 213 31 629 32:44.13 10:34/M
36 Lauren Gilliard 1354 31 652 33:13.35 10:43/M
37 molly perry 1452 33 688 33:56.78 10:57/M
38 Amy Morningstar Transfer PA 665 30 719 34:34.84 11:09/M
39 Chelsey Giardina Portersville PA 1182 31 720 34:35.40 11:09/M
40 melissa ginndle 1389 30 726 34:41.97 11:11/M
41 Christina Bochy Cranberry Township 667 30 734 34:51.94 11:15/M
42 Katie Kennedy 1105 33 747 35:16.97 11:23/M
43 Carrie Long Greenville PA 373 33 757 35:24.28 11:25/M
44 Melissa Oakes Sandy Lake PA 124 34 790 36:08.24 11:39/M
45 Danielle Nehlen Greenville PA 769 34 813 36:42.18 11:50/M
46 Nicole Jennings Greenville PA 963 30 817 36:48.51 11:52/M
47 Rachel Logue Hermitage PA 357 31 857 37:55.79 12:14/M
48 Elizabeth Whitlinger 3a MA 168 31 861 37:59.79 12:15/M
49 Gretchen Testani Sharon PA 33 30 864 38:05.44 12:17/M
50 Maranda Addison Mercer PA 870 33 881 38:22.68 12:23/M
51 Lauren Mcconahy Cranberry Township 956 31 926 40:42.68 13:08/M
52 Alicia Krummert Mercer PA 143 31 1013 44:36.60 14:23/M
53 Jen Bulfone Volant PA 896 31 1020 44:46.37 14:26/M
54 sara siberaller 1388 30 1021 44:48.42 14:27/M
55 Julie Chamberlain Hermitage PA 21 32 1022 44:48.42 14:27/M
56 Rebecca Iverson Greenville PA 1008 34 1024 44:57.31 14:30/M
57 Jaime Weiser 1274 31 1051 46:37.97 15:02/M
58 Christine O'brien Fredonia PA 849 34 1062 46:52.82 15:07/M
59 emily liszka 1373 33 1081 47:18.31 15:15/M
60 Sheila Shaffer Prospect PA 637 31 1083 47:20.75 15:16/M
61 Julie Roos Mars PA 968 31 1089 47:28.74 15:19/M
62 Erin Snyder 1053 33 1107 48:29.35 15:38/M
63 Rachel McBride Hermitage PA 1232 34 1122 49:25.96 15:56/M
64 Jessica Vamosi 1318 31 1132 50:07.33 16:10/M
65 valerie lewis 1378 31 1158 51:03.81 16:28/M
66 Erinn Wolfe Sharpsville PA 644 33 1164 51:18.33 16:33/M
67 Daniela Wallroff Hubbard OH 906 30 1196 52:00.48 16:46/M
68 Amber Whenry Mercer PA 912 32 1205 52:11.84 16:50/M
69 Jodi Smith Volant PA 892 34 1217 53:54.84 17:23/M
70 Melissa Knight Hermitage PA 69 33 1238 54:25.59 17:33/M
71 Donna Westcott Richmond VA 837 30 1239 54:26.96 17:34/M
72 Michele Bailey Hartstown PA 312 30 1301 57:16.21 18:28/M
73 Becca Lenzi Sharpsville PA 70 32 1304 57:44.35 18:37/M
74 Elizabeth Mcgoff Masury OH 840 30 1334 1:02:17.72 20:05/M
75 Gretchen Darcangelo Sharon PA 716 32 1352 1:05:12.63 21:02/M
Female 35 to 39
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Darlene Lenzi Hermitage PA 1001 36 83 22:00.39 7:06/M
2 Shannon Abbott West Middlesex PA 503 37 131 23:40.79 7:38/M
3 Erin Burke Hubbard OH 1386 37 137 23:47.72 7:40/M
4 marla myers 1359 37 185 24:51.50 8:01/M
5 Jamie Bartholomew Mercer PA 1036 35 186 24:52.61 8:01/M
6 Nichol Murray Butler PA 1409 36 215 25:41.89 8:17/M
7 Michele Jewett Sharpsville PA 401 38 315 27:22.76 8:50/M
8 Nicole Stephens Hermitage PA 479 39 324 27:35.51 8:54/M
9 Christen Jones Christen 1152 36 364 28:25.70 9:10/M
10 Nicole Rose Grove City OH 936 36 391 28:48.10 9:17/M
11 Jamie Schiestle Hadley PA 986 35 394 28:54.23 9:19/M
12 Christina Reitz Sylva NC 371 36 398 28:59.12 9:21/M
13 Jaime Engstrom Greenville PA 1020 37 400 29:01.26 9:22/M
14 Alta Roqueplot Sharpsville PA 506 38 421 29:23.43 9:29/M
15 Jocelyn Fredell Arlington Heights 299 36 426 29:25.82 9:29/M
16 Tina Bour Hermitage PA 147 37 459 29:54.77 9:39/M
17 Stephanie McCreary Grove City PA 1075 38 461 29:55.45 9:39/M
18 Laurie Dwyer Sharpsville PA 1166 35 501 30:29.49 9:50/M
19 bonnie studor 1456 36 545 31:12.46 10:04/M
20 Crissy Everett Vienna OH 483 38 548 31:13.29 10:04/M
21 Karrie Mcfarland Hermitage PA 26 35 558 31:38.49 10:12/M
22 Andrea Takash Arnold MD 569 36 559 31:40.27 10:13/M
23 Kristy Elliott Hermitage PA 757 39 576 31:53.38 10:17/M
24 Tracy Stephens Columbus OH 991 38 586 32:03.39 10:20/M
25 Colleen Werblan 1309 35 636 32:49.42 10:35/M
26 Carey Rhoades Greenville PA 625 39 662 33:28.28 10:48/M
27 Janae Hart Middletown MD 572 36 684 33:51.29 10:55/M
28 Amiee Mathews Hermitage PA 39 39 766 35:38.37 11:30/M
29 Falisha Simeon Hubbard OH 1018 39 852 37:41.43 12:09/M
30 Jaime Hauck Greenville PA 447 37 867 38:11.49 12:19/M
31 Heather Heutsche Sharpsville PA 832 37 901 39:02.50 12:35/M
32 heather lords 1424 38 904 39:09.20 12:38/M
33 Allie Smith Mercer PA 491 38 924 40:21.75 13:01/M
34 Rachel Nickel Mercer PA 883 35 930 41:05.81 13:15/M
35 Amanda Kokoski Greenville PA 284 38 951 41:36.81 13:25/M
36 Mary Margaret Rotunna Cinncinnati OH 926 39 986 42:41.55 13:46/M
37 Katie Stell Stow OH 943 36 990 42:55.56 13:51/M
38 Sarah Stubbs Greenville PA 1012 38 993 43:12.34 13:56/M
39 Rachel Yeagar 1333 38 997 43:19.53 13:58/M
40 Kristi Bercis Jamestown PA 308 36 1006 43:57.36 14:11/M
41 Kelli Chaffee Hermitage PA 898 35 1017 44:39.84 14:24/M
42 Amy Jones Hermitage PA 945 38 1044 46:08.90 14:53/M
43 Shelli Jackson New Castle PA 81 38 1070 46:58.82 15:09/M
44 Rachel Varcholik Farrell PA 330 35 1091 47:37.28 15:22/M
45 Michelle Brochetti Grove City PA 622 39 1141 50:17.37 16:13/M
46 Bridgetr Casteel 1076 39 1144 50:26.58 16:16/M
47 Stephanie Herron Mercer PA 1098 38 1166 51:21.59 16:34/M
48 Heather Gawrie 1247 39 1174 51:30.87 16:37/M
49 Deanne Stull Hermitage PA 585 38 1201 52:09.23 16:49/M
50 Lori Galvin 1267 36 1216 53:40.20 17:19/M
51 Lisa Gannon Canfield OH 133 38 1253 54:49.84 17:41/M
52 Stephanie Liscio Aurora OH 718 35 1258 54:54.31 17:43/M
53 Mary Alice Snyder Mercer PA 397 39 1276 55:39.94 17:57/M
54 Virginia Smith Greenville PA 1307 38 1283 56:29.27 18:13/M
55 Kathy Bacon Baltimore MD 95 35 1309 58:27.79 18:51/M
Female 40 to 44
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Denise Jamieson Brookfield OH 521 42 94 22:24.68 7:14/M
2 Valerie Christoff Ligonier PA 566 44 109 23:04.75 7:26/M
3 Tricia Dye Hermitage PA 1308 40 127 23:34.25 7:36/M
4 Ruthie Hazlett Mercer PA 806 44 129 23:39.17 7:38/M
5 Christine Shearer New Wilmington PA 154 41 132 23:43.23 7:39/M
6 Helen Mcwilliams Cuyahoga Falls OH 159 43 151 24:12.91 7:48/M
7 Stacey Boccieri 1259 41 233 25:58.76 8:23/M
8 Laurie Conti Pulaski PA 167 40 238 26:05.89 8:25/M
9 Betsy Martin Hermitage PA 693 42 240 26:08.12 8:26/M
10 Brenda Kemp Shinglehouse PA 163 43 245 26:13.41 8:27/M
11 Melissa Baron 1367 41 293 27:02.27 8:43/M
12 Cheryl Tremmel Hermitage PA 578 43 333 27:50.46 8:59/M
13 Mykie Morneweck Mercer PA 178 42 354 28:14.87 9:06/M
14 rachel bertolasio 1290 41 357 28:16.51 9:07/M
15 julie demarko 1327 40 358 28:18.96 9:08/M
16 Kelly Doyle Sharpsville PA 867 43 373 28:34.87 9:13/M
17 Sally Jordan Mason OH 907 40 386 28:46.22 9:17/M
18 Jennifer Balaski 1186 40 390 28:47.70 9:17/M
19 Amy Bull Hermitage PA 321 41 402 29:02.79 9:22/M
20 Kim Cook Mercer PA 909 40 425 29:25.77 9:29/M
21 Kellie Shorts 1360 43 441 29:41.92 9:35/M
22 Katie Gargiulo Beaver Falls PA 617 42 447 29:45.77 9:36/M
23 Andrea Lubetkin Ann Arbor MI 960 43 500 30:26.66 9:49/M
24 Tracie McComb 1219 44 504 30:32.76 9:51/M
25 Tammy Divens Sharpsville PA 1242 41 538 31:05.95 10:02/M
26 Brenda Nunemaker Shadyside OH 454 42 540 31:09.20 10:03/M
27 Stephanne Burns Meadville PA 306 40 541 31:09.20 10:03/M
28 Missy Gladysz Greenville PA 389 43 561 31:41.35 10:13/M
29 Sheila Porterfield West Middlesex PA 252 40 635 32:48.62 10:35/M
30 Jennifer Gawrie 1250 40 677 33:43.98 10:53/M
31 Adrienne Donato Washington DC 604 43 686 33:51.92 10:55/M
32 Barb Smrecansky Hermitage PA 734 43 697 34:05.95 11:00/M
33 Jennifer Engelhardt Masury OH 924 42 729 34:48.36 11:14/M
34 Jennifer Westbrook Eustis FL 387 43 762 35:29.54 11:27/M
35 Becki Williams Sandy Lake PA 229 41 776 35:53.79 11:35/M
36 Wendy Mooney Franklin PA 1093 41 806 36:29.97 11:46/M
37 Tricia Kalp West Middlesex PA 708 42 807 36:32.42 11:47/M
38 Kim Morse Hermitage PA 1136 42 814 36:46.45 11:52/M
39 Jessica Smith Mercer PA 1131 41 815 36:46.66 11:52/M
40 Jill Richards Hermitage PA 1202 41 818 36:48.92 11:52/M
41 Jamie Mcfarland Sharpsville PA 478 40 829 37:14.69 12:01/M
42 Debbie Hainer Zionsville IN 31 44 886 38:26.35 12:24/M
43 Cheryl Reed Zanesville OH 175 42 892 38:40.14 12:28/M
44 Kim Banic Greenville PA 450 40 923 40:15.25 12:59/M
45 Caroline Covert Hermitage PA 765 44 936 41:12.56 13:17/M
46 Gigi Chiandussi Youngstown OH 1066 44 942 41:18.12 13:19/M
47 Dawn Black Sharon PA 1223 43 958 41:43.31 13:27/M
48 Kirstin Chapman Greensburg IN 404 40 963 42:01.22 13:33/M
49 Melinda Rowe 1144 42 980 42:35.64 13:44/M
50 jennifer Fedele 1393 44 1003 43:40.73 14:05/M
51 Grisel Gordon Poland OH 218 40 1014 44:37.62 14:24/M
52 Gayle Locke Transfer PA 930 44 1035 45:51.23 14:47/M
53 Bettyann Owens Transfer PA 931 44 1036 45:51.81 14:47/M
54 Donna Barborak Hermitage PA 333 40 1102 48:12.41 15:33/M
55 Allison Felger West Middlesex PA 227 42 1147 50:40.63 16:21/M
56 Mary Rumelfanger Hermitage PA 742 40 1150 50:51.33 16:24/M
57 Joann Messett 1117 43 1154 50:57.83 16:26/M
58 jenn cronenwett 1429 42 1182 51:35.41 16:38/M
59 Marti Nehlen Mercer PA 529 42 1186 51:41.78 16:40/M
60 Jennifer Jewell Greenville 1299 41 1188 51:43.82 16:41/M
61 Nancy Solderich 1410 40 1219 53:57.49 17:24/M
62 Jake Angermeier Mercer PA 923 42 1223 54:07.50 17:27/M
63 Crystal Angermeier Mercer PA 922 44 1224 54:07.51 17:27/M
64 Angela Boyd Sharpsville PA 831 43 1287 56:30.35 18:14/M
65 Barbara Shelhamer Hermitage PA 724 40 1288 56:30.35 18:14/M
66 Jennifer Kortyna Strongsville OH 96 44 1311 58:28.20 18:52/M
67 Stefanie Bell Hermitage PA 609 44 1329 1:01:58.37 19:59/M
68 Missy Deus Hermitage PA 614 42 1330 1:01:58.63 19:59/M
Female 45 to 49
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Lori Masters New Wilmington PA 561 47 62 21:26.63 6:55/M
2 Margy Somora Grove City PA 738 45 102 22:42.20 7:19/M
3 Heather Schell Sharpsville PA 362 46 144 24:04.36 7:46/M
4 Kelly Fenton Greenville PA 623 47 306 27:16.51 8:48/M
5 Wendy Shaw Grove City PA 325 47 322 27:29.51 8:52/M
6 Jill Takach Grove City PA 550 48 361 28:22.42 9:09/M
7 Alecia Eppley Greenville PA 349 47 408 29:09.11 9:24/M
8 Chris Tabaka Hermitage PA 1314 46 430 29:31.51 9:31/M
9 Jane Djakovich Hermitage PA 558 45 444 29:44.61 9:35/M
10 Panzy Eldridge Youngstown OH 825 48 505 30:33.77 9:51/M
11 karen hurstman 1434 48 531 30:55.52 9:58/M
12 Lori Cox New Wilmington PA 562 45 542 31:09.80 10:03/M
13 Morrigan Crago Sharon PA 648 48 550 31:16.33 10:05/M
14 Kim Moore Alexandria VA 846 45 582 32:00.27 10:19/M
15 Rebecca Fitzgerald West Middlesex PA 940 49 601 32:18.42 10:25/M
16 Frances Schrader Broadview Hts OH 633 48 607 32:21.49 10:26/M
17 Carolyn Devenney Ansted WV 687 49 614 32:27.19 10:28/M
18 Karen Stote Grove City PA 108 49 623 32:39.43 10:32/M
19 MYRA DYE 1071 45 650 33:10.53 10:42/M
20 Lisa Brezak Tidioute PA 172 48 654 33:17.54 10:44/M
21 Christine Heffern Mercer PA 830 48 692 34:02.35 10:59/M
22 Michelle Flower Sharon PA 794 48 700 34:11.26 11:02/M
23 Cathy Schatzel Brookfield OH 525 45 715 34:25.90 11:06/M
24 Debbie Avila New Wilmington PA 418 45 717 34:33.78 11:09/M
25 Regina Wallace Sharon PA 607 45 749 35:17.79 11:23/M
26 Linda Gore Pittsburgh PA 44 47 751 35:18.20 11:23/M
27 Maureen Johnson Mercer PA 465 49 753 35:19.23 11:24/M
28 Delaun Siege Greenville PA 539 45 758 35:27.78 11:26/M
29 Kenzie Haas 1174 48 764 35:34.39 11:28/M
30 Wendy Lindeman 1262 46 769 35:45.67 11:32/M
31 Cathy Yohman New Wilmington PA 952 46 770 35:45.86 11:32/M
32 Beth Leo Sharon PA 335 47 774 35:50.53 11:34/M
33 Anita Stuard Brookfield OH 1073 46 793 36:13.40 11:41/M
34 Marlene Kitch Greenville PA 242 47 825 37:12.79 12:00/M
35 Kristen Ewing Boise ID 602 47 827 37:14.49 12:01/M
36 Elizabeth Mattocks Mercer PA 701 47 851 37:35.89 12:07/M
37 Lisa Whelan 1254 46 854 37:49.11 12:12/M
38 beth work 1368 46 862 38:03.75 12:16/M
39 Dawn Henderson Hermitage PA 879 49 874 38:22.50 12:23/M
40 Jamie Greggs 1062 48 902 39:05.34 12:36/M
41 Chris Criago Greenville PA 717 46 911 39:45.56 12:49/M
42 Brenda Hankinson Mercer PA 51 47 932 41:09.14 13:16/M
43 Maureen Ditommaso Hubbard OH 473 46 939 41:14.55 13:18/M
44 Amy Clontz Pittsburgh PA 190 48 940 41:15.49 13:18/M
45 Maureen Dunn Sharon PA 481 48 944 41:27.67 13:22/M
46 Debbie Desantis New Castle PA 267 49 976 42:33.83 13:44/M
47 Deb Anderson 1083 49 996 43:17.50 13:58/M
48 Michele Bradac 1193 45 999 43:28.50 14:01/M
49 Sharon Kaiser Delaware OH 485 45 1057 46:48.13 15:06/M
50 Lynda Roach 1197 49 1060 46:51.40 15:07/M
51 Tracy Redmond Hermitage PA 425 47 1066 46:55.82 15:08/M
52 Susan Jackson New Castle PA 85 45 1073 46:59.77 15:09/M
53 Suzanne Herrmann Ypsilanti MI 754 48 1127 49:39.33 16:01/M
54 Renee Holesko Newton Falls OH 857 45 1135 50:09.11 16:11/M
55 Laurie Joanow Hermitage PA 1124 46 1212 52:59.51 17:05/M
56 Lisa Hazlett West Middlesex PA 155 48 1237 54:23.53 17:33/M
57 Noreen Herlihy Jackson Center PA 555 49 1261 55:01.38 17:45/M
58 Marilee Dickerson Greenville PA 182 46 1321 59:16.58 19:07/M
59 Jeanne Atkinson Masury OH 842 47 1336 1:02:17.91 20:05/M
60 Darlene Moon Boardman OH 668 45 1340 1:02:20.12 20:06/M
61 Stacey Stafford Hubbard OH 713 45 1354 1:05:15.34 21:03/M
Female 50 to 54
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Dorothy Cerroni Sharon PA 413 51 73 21:42.51 7:00/M
2 Susan Borawski Sharon PA 1051 50 267 26:32.76 8:34/M
3 Nancy Houston Mercer PA 983 52 309 27:19.98 8:49/M
4 Debbie Bornes Sharpsville PA 276 50 381 28:40.80 9:15/M
5 Lorie Mettee 1414 50 523 30:52.51 9:57/M
6 Kris Homan 1273 52 595 32:10.93 10:23/M
7 Eileen Demetriadis Greenville PA 317 50 604 32:19.26 10:25/M
8 Ann Berger Hampton NJ 194 51 609 32:24.28 10:27/M
9 Shirley Ravenscraft Dover PA 253 50 634 32:48.42 10:35/M
10 Fiona Burns-Dennis Greenville SC 992 52 649 33:08.27 10:41/M
11 jane trumbley 1446 51 669 33:37.25 10:51/M
12 Lori Huey Hermitage PA 732 50 690 33:58.40 10:57/M
13 Connie Patrick Hubbard OH 6 52 756 35:23.50 11:25/M
14 Kathleen Clark Mercer PA 332 52 768 35:41.53 11:31/M
15 Suzanne Simunica 1111 52 782 35:58.27 11:36/M
16 Catherine Wheeler Transfer PA 369 51 797 36:17.29 11:42/M
17 Gwen Mariacher Jamestown PA 826 51 835 37:19.78 12:02/M
18 Edna Black New Castle PA 203 53 843 37:28.48 12:05/M
19 Jeanne Bacon Mercer PA 93 54 847 37:34.29 12:07/M
20 Laurie Degraaf Grove City PA 100 51 849 37:34.66 12:07/M
21 Robin Hook Franklin PA 80 51 866 38:09.65 12:18/M
22 Debbie Biggins Hermitage PA 248 51 908 39:29.30 12:44/M
23 Mary Conner Greenville PA 449 50 935 41:10.16 13:17/M
24 Joan Houy Hilliard OH 801 52 945 41:28.68 13:23/M
25 Melinda Rostron 1072 50 1009 44:18.56 14:17/M
26 Tammy Eichstadt Greenville PA 113 52 1031 45:26.29 14:39/M
27 Terry Hart Grove City PA 120 52 1084 47:20.75 15:16/M
28 Eula Mccoy New Castle PA 639 52 1087 47:22.58 15:17/M
29 Margo Ball Norfolk MA 542 52 1090 47:36.82 15:21/M
30 Kimberly Gaines Westmiddlesex PA 650 52 1097 47:49.57 15:25/M
31 Christine Martuccio Sharon PA 407 50 1100 48:08.57 15:32/M
32 Tina Doughton Greenville PA 384 50 1105 48:18.94 15:35/M
33 Kim Zippie Hermitage PA 271 54 1114 48:59.57 15:48/M
34 vicki shcooley 1447 54 1115 49:00.66 15:48/M
35 Margie Shrawder New Wilmington PA 939 53 1118 49:03.93 15:49/M
36 Kim Evans Hubbard OH 263 54 1138 50:12.77 16:12/M
37 Linda Pinney Greenville PA 791 50 1142 50:19.69 16:14/M
38 Mary Whenry Mercer PA 913 53 1149 50:46.32 16:23/M
39 Judy Derrick Greenville PA 9 53 1152 50:55.33 16:25/M
40 Lynn Bresnahan Transfer PA 1040 54 1162 51:17.76 16:33/M
41 Jan Moldovan Hermitage PA 59 51 1173 51:27.69 16:36/M
42 Carrie Richards 1430 52 1180 51:34.43 16:38/M
43 Mary Sue Lazaro Columbiana OH 340 50 1184 51:38.12 16:39/M
44 Colleen Pickens Pulaski PA 505 51 1189 51:44.59 16:41/M
45 Tracy Powell Greenville PA 799 51 1190 51:44.59 16:41/M
46 Beth Giegel Greenville PA 316 54 1228 54:08.29 17:28/M
47 Mona Waldeck Hubbard OH 7 50 1232 54:20.80 17:32/M
48 Carrie Costello Hermitage PA 411 51 1245 54:40.85 17:38/M
49 Karen Benes Transfer PA 862 51 1257 54:52.65 17:42/M
50 Laurie Baer Mercer PA 171 53 1263 55:03.86 17:45/M
51 Robin Thayer Po Box 418 PA 781 50 1320 59:12.86 19:06/M
52 Joyce Ringer Mercer PA 873 52 1324 1:00:58.87 19:40/M
53 Barbara Crissman Masury OH 841 54 1337 1:02:18.52 20:06/M
54 Karen Handerhan Mercer PA 689 53 1345 1:02:43.57 20:14/M
55 Lori Hickle Volant PA 895 52 1347 1:03:57.77 20:38/M
Female 55 to 59
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Renee Bodden Canfield OH 406 56 247 26:15.73 8:28/M
2 Sharon Hamilton Greenville PA 730 58 260 26:27.26 8:32/M
3 Jodi Banas Hermitage PA 346 55 276 26:43.96 8:37/M
4 Diane Hrishenko Pulaski PA 1047 55 355 28:15.48 9:07/M
5 Sherry Greenburg Hermitage PA 151 59 433 29:33.35 9:32/M
6 Jan Urey Hermitage PA 347 56 450 29:48.27 9:37/M
7 Kathy Jones Greenville PA 1362 58 534 30:59.26 10:00/M
8 Dee Heckathorn Sharpsville PA 244 59 577 31:55.21 10:18/M
9 Carmine Decarlo Grove City PA 551 58 831 37:17.51 12:02/M
10 Joan Mooney Hermitage PA 354 56 846 37:33.45 12:07/M
11 Melissa Burich Sharpsville PA 995 57 858 37:57.24 12:15/M
12 Robin Snyder Hermitage PA 877 57 879 38:22.57 12:23/M
13 Susan Brower Mercer PA 101 58 975 42:32.81 13:43/M
14 kim leonard 1374 58 1086 47:22.37 15:17/M
15 Ruth Varcholik Wheatland PA 331 56 1092 47:38.50 15:22/M
16 Claudia Cull West Middlesex PA 651 55 1096 47:49.47 15:25/M
17 Darlene Mccann Greenville PA 72 58 1109 48:29.97 15:38/M
18 Beth Hiney Jamestown PA 138 59 1113 48:52.79 15:46/M
19 Judy Dibattiste Hermitage PA 809 57 1163 51:18.12 16:33/M
20 Patty Gawne Hermitage PA 626 56 1168 51:22.80 16:34/M
21 Karen Shingledecker West Middlesex PA 853 57 1191 51:50.52 16:43/M
22 Nancy Wallroff Hubbard OH 904 56 1195 51:58.27 16:46/M
23 Colleen Miller Greenville PA 593 58 1215 53:38.91 17:18/M
24 Sheree Cusick Sharpsville PA 134 58 1244 54:40.59 17:38/M
25 Jenny Laslow 1213 56 1250 54:47.57 17:40/M
26 Terri Clark Greenville PA 114 56 1252 54:49.60 17:41/M
27 Mary Ann King Jackson Center PA 552 59 1254 54:50.22 17:41/M
28 Elisa Goserud Jackson Center PA 554 59 1260 55:01.24 17:45/M
29 lauri johnson 1417 55 1268 55:33.23 17:55/M
30 Linda Mccrillis New Brighton PA 947 59 1281 55:59.10 18:04/M
31 Jeanne Rotunno Hermitage PA 15 59 1291 56:35.36 18:15/M
32 Lori Donaldson Greenville PA 928 56 1307 58:20.67 18:49/M
33 Karyn Kirchhofer 1116 55 1319 59:08.86 19:05/M
34 Pamela Logan Hubbard OH 978 58 1355 1:07:53.52 21:54/M
35 Beth Hepfner Hubbard OH 1039 58 1356 1:07:53.53 21:54/M
Female 60 to 64
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Terry Yarian Boardman OH 723 61 258 26:26.44 8:32/M
2 Patricia Duffy Salida CO 211 64 693 34:03.30 10:59/M
3 Diane Kopko Newton Falls OH 274 62 740 35:06.37 11:19/M
4 Nancy Baith Ligonier PA 382 62 915 39:52.47 12:52/M
5 Lillie Miller Mercer PA 36 60 971 42:13.55 13:37/M
6 Marilyn Chewar Greenville PA 209 61 1026 45:17.68 14:36/M
7 Lynn Olshavsky Hermitage PA 25 62 1130 49:56.48 16:06/M
8 Patty Evans Hubbard OH 261 60 1139 50:12.83 16:12/M
9 Audrey Krummert Mercer PA 145 62 1146 50:36.76 16:19/M
10 Deborah Chewar Ponte Vedra FL 215 64 1206 52:21.33 16:53/M
11 Doris Sicignano Greenville PA 311 61 1280 55:44.92 17:59/M
12 Paula Cruckshank 1157 60 1328 1:01:40.32 19:54/M
13 Cindy Glass 1110 62 1341 1:02:22.57 20:07/M
14 Cary Cooper Mercer PA 288 64 1342 1:02:23.37 20:07/M
Female 65 to 69
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Kathy Shoaf New Castle PA 258 68 363 28:24.52 9:10/M
2 Mabel Stainbrook Hermitage PA 709 65 808 36:32.42 11:47/M
3 Sandy Borko Hermitage PA 527 67 844 37:29.29 12:05/M
4 Sandy Mcfarland Sharpsville PA 477 66 845 37:30.79 12:06/M
5 Sheila Emery San Dimas CA 210 66 1134 50:08.68 16:10/M
6 Carolyn Dugan Sharpsville PA 1125 68 1211 52:59.31 17:05/M
7 Marge Brink Meadville PA 310 67 1279 55:44.85 17:59/M
8 Shirley Harrell Greenville PA 537 68 1349 1:04:41.81 20:52/M
Female 70 and over
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Connie Weaver Oil City PA 965 71 1080 47:16.70 15:15/M
Male OVERALL Winners
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Justin Weaver 1192 24 1 15:24.97 4:58/M
2 Kevin Reno 1221 19 2 16:14.48 5:14/M
3 Sam Homan 1270 21 3 17:24.69 5:37/M
4 Adam Fabian Brooklyn NY 764 32 4 17:47.49 5:44/M
5 Adam Shrawder Avalon PA 938 23 5 18:01.74 5:49/M
6 Matthew Puleio Meadville PA 1109 10 6 18:02.16 5:49/M
Male 0 and under
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 WHO AREYOU 1280 1280 0 24 19:32.17 6:18/M
2 John Armstrong Grove City PA 1090 57 21:08.49 6:49/M
3 Trevor Smith Sharpsville PA 1074 96 22:25.10 7:14/M
4 WHO AREYOU 1449 1449 0 271 26:40.13 8:36/M
5 WHO AREYOU 1398 1398 0 287 26:59.23 8:42/M
6 Allex Gasser 1443 0 345 28:08.98 9:05/M
7 WHO AREYOU 1466 1466 0 438 29:39.48 9:34/M
8 WHO AREYOU 1369 1369 0 458 29:54.62 9:39/M
9 WHO AREYOU 1313 1313 0 460 29:55.00 9:39/M
10 Mark Gasser 1441 0 1157 51:02.11 16:28/M
11 Tarlon Gasser 1444 0 1199 52:06.34 16:48/M
12 Doug Cruckshank 1158 0 1326 1:01:33.42 19:51/M
Male 1 to 7
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 mason mcconnell 1448 1 562 31:42.18 10:14/M
2 Corbin Cronenwett 1431 7 1033 45:32.53 14:41/M
3 John Rumelfanger Hermitage PA 745 6 1095 47:44.32 15:24/M
4 Audrina Snyder 1054 6 1108 48:29.56 15:38/M
5 Matt Koch 1217 5 1131 49:56.83 16:06/M
6 isaiah richard 1465 5 1183 51:36.84 16:39/M
Male 8 to 11
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 David Johnson 1423 11 65 21:31.72 6:56/M
2 George Mehler 1203 10 141 23:55.24 7:43/M
3 Christopher Hunter 1350 10 210 25:35.51 8:15/M
4 luca bertolasio 1287 10 230 25:54.74 8:21/M
5 Ethan Hodge York PA 619 10 235 26:01.24 8:24/M
6 mack stannach 1342 11 236 26:03.25 8:24/M
7 Bobby Dicks New Castle PA 497 11 249 26:15.87 8:28/M
8 Denly Butterbaugh Lindeman St Louis Park MN 240 10 346 28:09.52 9:05/M
9 BLAZE KNIGHT SHARON PA 1375 9 443 29:43.77 9:35/M
10 George Mcwilliams Cuyahoga Falls OH 160 10 445 29:44.61 9:35/M
11 Eric Nehlen Ii Mercer PA 531 11 453 29:50.52 9:37/M
12 Sean Yeagar 1331 9 470 29:59.72 9:40/M
13 Jake Chapman Greensburg IN 405 8 519 30:50.71 9:57/M
14 matthew hunter 1349 10 532 30:56.37 9:59/M
15 Elijah Hurl 1210 11 535 31:00.25 10:00/M
16 Jacob Crocker Mercer PA 532 10 573 31:49.52 10:16/M
17 Jack Kaiser Delware OH 488 9 578 31:57.77 10:18/M
18 Michael Schrader Broadview Hts OH 636 11 602 32:18.78 10:25/M
19 Joshua Stubbs Greenville PA 1015 9 633 32:48.42 10:35/M
20 Jett Leipheimer Transfer PA 547 11 645 33:04.29 10:40/M
21 Zachary Gawrie 1246 10 676 33:42.53 10:52/M
22 Elijah Buck Sharon PA 780 10 687 33:53.31 10:56/M
23 Bobby Kempe Hubbard OH 677 11 705 34:15.52 11:03/M
24 Braden Balaski 1185 8 710 34:21.60 11:05/M
25 Kayden Cominskey 1211 10 722 34:38.10 11:10/M
26 Alex Koch 1218 8 745 35:14.94 11:22/M
27 Nick Osborne 1265 11 767 35:40.60 11:30/M
28 Thomas Hinkson Columbiana OH 336 10 771 35:46.78 11:32/M
29 Ethan Williams Sandy Lake PA 233 8 777 35:53.79 11:35/M
30 Cade Connors 1145 11 804 36:26.54 11:45/M
31 Carter Williams Sandy Lake PA 232 10 809 36:34.25 11:48/M
32 Jacob Mattocks Mercer PA 705 10 850 37:35.89 12:07/M
33 Carter Addison Mercer PA 871 8 875 38:22.51 12:23/M
34 Jeffrey Badger Mercer PA 872 11 880 38:22.68 12:23/M
35 Collin Richards Hermitage PA 1198 10 888 38:34.45 12:26/M
36 Jacob Smith Mercer PA 494 11 922 40:14.84 12:59/M
37 Woody Nickel Mercer PA 886 10 931 41:06.57 13:15/M
38 andrew quinn 1457 10 950 41:36.81 13:25/M
39 Dennis Fedele 1339 10 955 41:41.29 13:27/M
40 ty Chartraw 1323 11 978 42:34.56 13:44/M
41 Aidan Buck Sharon PA 779 11 979 42:34.67 13:44/M
42 Luke Reiter Sharpsville PA 836 10 992 43:11.21 13:56/M
43 Justin Humes 1233 9 1045 46:09.30 14:53/M
44 Carson Humes 1234 9 1046 46:19.83 14:56/M
45 Wyatt Lawrence Mercer PA 775 8 1047 46:24.99 14:58/M
46 Theron O'brien Fredonia PA 852 8 1061 46:52.22 15:07/M
47 Trenten McBride Hermitge PA 1229 9 1067 46:56.29 15:08/M
48 luke stauach 1343 9 1124 49:37.52 16:00/M
49 sean quinn 1455 8 1213 53:11.30 17:09/M
50 Seth Smith Volant PA 893 10 1218 53:55.63 17:24/M
51 Aiden Gladysz Louisville OH 1002 9 1243 54:39.47 17:38/M
52 Thomas Kempe Hubbard OH 675 11 1332 1:02:16.71 20:05/M
Male 12 to 14
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Joejoe Somora Grove City PA 737 12 29 19:38.46 6:20/M
2 Hayden Kaiser Delaware OH 486 14 67 21:34.56 6:57/M
3 William Divens Sharpsville PA 1241 13 78 21:49.23 7:02/M
4 Nathan Martin Hermitage PA 695 14 79 21:52.99 7:03/M
5 zach knaby 1276 12 88 22:16.13 7:11/M
6 Jacob Rumelfanger Hermitage PA 743 14 95 22:24.88 7:14/M
7 Jake Baker West Middlesex PA 557 14 103 22:44.24 7:20/M
8 Peyton Schell Sharpsville PA 364 14 112 23:05.49 7:27/M
9 Joshua Villegas 1336 14 114 23:08.49 7:28/M
10 Nathan Kortyna Strongsville OH 98 13 119 23:14.94 7:30/M
11 Eric Meyerowich 1188 14 149 24:10.68 7:48/M
12 Joseph Bornes Sharpsville PA 277 14 153 24:14.75 7:49/M
13 luke caylor 1422 14 197 25:07.70 8:06/M
14 Brian Phillips Hermitage PA 367 14 198 25:09.25 8:07/M
15 Nathan Richards Hermitage PA 1200 12 200 25:10.95 8:07/M
16 Jackson Doyle Sharpsville PA 868 12 226 25:51.89 8:20/M
17 Joshua Baker Hermitage PA 575 14 228 25:52.91 8:21/M
18 Anthony Gioan 1137 13 253 26:20.95 8:30/M
19 Jacob Yohman New Wilmington PA 953 14 286 26:58.22 8:42/M
20 Brock Grundy 1258 14 288 26:59.43 8:42/M
21 Ian Taylor Mercer PA 774 13 299 27:10.25 8:46/M
22 Jarrett Teasdale New Wilmington PA 436 12 332 27:49.76 8:58/M
23 Mason Liburdi Hermitage PA 514 14 372 28:30.60 9:12/M
24 Dylan Mattocks Mercer PA 704 12 379 28:39.26 9:15/M
25 Kiefer Gurbric 1181 12 392 28:50.76 9:18/M
26 Shane Cox New Wilmington PA 564 13 410 29:14.24 9:26/M
27 Nickolas Joanow Hermitage PA 1126 13 418 29:21.15 9:28/M
28 James Reda Hermitage PA 1034 14 420 29:21.77 9:28/M
29 Dylan Gordon Poland OH 219 14 435 29:35.39 9:33/M
30 Dakota Smith Mercer PA 293 14 442 29:42.96 9:35/M
31 Blake Wallace Sharon PA 605 13 496 30:23.52 9:48/M
32 Adam Marshall Overland Park KS 655 12 498 30:26.25 9:49/M
33 Jacob Eppley Greenville PA 353 12 800 36:19.21 11:43/M
34 Cameron Colbert Hermitage PA 772 12 856 37:54.54 12:14/M
35 Clayton Sheasley Iv Hermitage PA 753 13 887 38:30.54 12:25/M
36 Jarrett Calleja 1087 13 956 41:42.70 13:27/M
37 Michael Morneweck Mercer PA 179 14 1015 44:38.23 14:24/M
38 Justin Leunis Hermitage PA 721 14 1214 53:12.70 17:10/M
39 Kaylub Cusick Sharpsville PA 135 13 1246 54:41.98 17:38/M
40 Brandon Logan 1236 12 1306 58:08.27 18:45/M
41 Joe Kempe Hubbard OH 674 13 1322 59:52.11 19:19/M
Male 15 to 19
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Nate White 1312 19 7 18:04.98 5:50/M
2 Chad Grundy 1257 15 8 18:08.86 5:51/M
3 Sam Lander 1168 15 9 18:27.55 5:57/M
4 kyle boyd 1384 17 10 18:32.43 5:59/M
5 cody schreiber 1379 19 11 18:33.83 5:59/M
6 Logan Lukonic Sharpsville PA 1056 15 13 18:45.99 6:03/M
7 Jason Mccan 1380 15 17 19:07.99 6:10/M
8 Jacob Houy Hilliard OH 803 18 26 19:33.99 6:18/M
9 Clark Mcquiston Hermitage PA 440 15 35 20:22.14 6:34/M
10 Parker Redmond Hermitage PA 429 15 43 20:41.49 6:40/M
11 Mark Peterman Plum PA 1060 15 48 20:45.97 6:42/M
12 Brett Mcbride Hermitage PA 628 18 51 20:53.52 6:44/M
13 Nate Andreyko 1162 19 55 21:01.42 6:47/M
14 Konrad Marshall Overland Park KS 654 15 60 21:20.11 6:53/M
15 Stefan Pontius New Wilmington PA 710 17 75 21:43.94 7:00/M
16 Michael Kifer Jr Hermitage PA 820 17 76 21:46.38 7:01/M
17 Michael Eppley Greenville PA 352 15 80 21:54.90 7:04/M
18 Dylan Cerroni Sharon PA 417 18 91 22:19.74 7:12/M
19 Justin Reno 1222 15 98 22:31.49 7:16/M
20 Riley Kaye Grove City PA 110 17 100 22:38.95 7:18/M
21 CHRIS MIGLESZ BROOKFIELD OH 1228 15 107 22:59.10 7:25/M
22 Zak Burke 1102 15 110 23:04.97 7:26/M
23 Colin Scrader Broadview Hts OH 635 18 113 23:06.49 7:27/M
24 Zachery Pander Sharpsville PA 472 15 115 23:09.65 7:28/M
25 Ethan Crecraft Hubbard OH 1019 15 116 23:10.24 7:28/M
26 Jarron Mihoci Jamestown PA 889 15 135 23:45.11 7:40/M
27 Joseph Wizorek 1315 17 145 24:06.20 7:46/M
28 Gage Gladysz Greenville PA 391 16 147 24:07.75 7:47/M
29 Kyle Kirchhofer 1115 17 148 24:08.44 7:47/M
30 Drew Slezak 1187 15 150 24:10.68 7:48/M
31 Christopher Mccann Greenville PA 74 18 152 24:13.73 7:49/M
32 Braden Gladysz Greenville PA 390 19 155 24:15.98 7:49/M
33 Jacob Giegel Greenville PA 315 18 164 24:27.21 7:53/M
34 John Devlin West Middlesex PA 226 16 166 24:32.67 7:55/M
35 Bradley Callan 1089 18 172 24:37.50 7:56/M
36 Ian Marrie Sharpsville PA 760 16 187 24:57.62 8:03/M
37 Alex Hrishenko Pulaski PA 1049 15 190 25:02.50 8:05/M
38 Austin Hall Mercer PA 493 17 194 25:03.98 8:05/M
39 Mathew Costello Hermitage PA 412 16 206 25:22.51 8:11/M
40 Jacob Wilson 1133 16 208 25:28.24 8:13/M
41 Sam Ference 1415 17 239 26:06.12 8:25/M
42 Nate Patten W. Middlesex PA 1123 18 254 26:21.50 8:30/M
43 Triston Beck Pulaski PA 381 16 289 26:59.84 8:42/M
44 Jacob Leipheimer Transfer PA 546 18 291 27:01.51 8:43/M
45 Ryan Cerbus Colubiana OH 338 17 314 27:22.25 8:50/M
46 Evan Engelhardt Masury OH 925 17 338 28:00.41 9:02/M
47 Jordan Sipos Hermitage PA 652 19 350 28:11.29 9:05/M
48 David Devlin West Middlesex PA 225 19 375 28:36.90 9:14/M
49 paul kurelko 1395 18 440 29:39.93 9:34/M
50 Caleb Gawrie 1249 16 472 30:02.98 9:41/M
51 ethen ritenour 1344 19 509 30:37.52 9:53/M
52 Domenic Conversa Elmhurst IL 990 15 563 31:42.78 10:14/M
53 Chris Matthews Franklin PA 1092 19 588 32:04.21 10:21/M
54 Trand Wright Hermitage PA 1017 18 589 32:04.25 10:21/M
55 Chase Moretti Hermitage PA 1016 18 590 32:04.34 10:21/M
56 Ben Wilson 1132 18 637 32:51.52 10:36/M
57 Brandon Williams Sandy Lake PA 230 15 644 33:00.32 10:39/M
58 Isaac Sutley Hermitage PA 345 19 698 34:07.38 11:00/M
59 Steven Flower Sharon PA 795 15 701 34:11.46 11:02/M
60 Chris Dye 1070 19 702 34:12.32 11:02/M
61 Matthew Lacko Hubbard OH 186 19 725 34:39.30 11:11/M
62 Billy Colbert Hermitage PA 770 17 730 34:48.37 11:14/M
63 douglas schmitt 1418 16 738 35:05.29 11:19/M
64 Nick Jackson New Castle PA 84 16 755 35:22.28 11:25/M
65 Andrew Berger Hampton NJ 197 15 763 35:30.42 11:27/M
66 Heather Urey 1150 15 805 36:27.78 11:45/M
67 Steven Biddle 1286 18 819 36:55.54 11:55/M
68 Ethan Frederick Columbiana OH 339 17 869 38:11.70 12:19/M
69 Aaron Erimies Hermitage PA 1225 15 964 42:06.92 13:35/M
70 Michael Zrile West Middlesex PA 30 15 1054 46:41.43 15:04/M
71 stevan pontius 1382 18 1055 46:42.22 15:04/M
72 Carter Ball Norfolk MA 543 16 1065 46:54.82 15:08/M
73 Cameren Smith 1095 17 1076 47:11.17 15:13/M
74 Matt Jackson New Castle PA 83 17 1106 48:25.28 15:37/M
75 Evan Lazaro Columbiana OH 343 15 1185 51:39.33 16:40/M
76 Jake Hilliard Mercer PA 56 19 1248 54:45.35 17:40/M
77 Damian Hoye Hermitage PA 586 19 1274 55:35.56 17:56/M
78 Trent Stafford Hubbard OH 714 19 1351 1:05:11.87 21:02/M
Male 20 to 24
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Alex Mccann Greenville PA 73 20 14 18:51.95 6:05/M
2 Jake Winter Slippery Rock PA 482 21 18 19:10.48 6:11/M
3 alex knaby 1277 21 19 19:19.38 6:14/M
4 Barrett Kemp Shinglehouse PA 166 20 28 19:36.64 6:19/M
5 Zach Anderson 1082 20 32 19:49.99 6:24/M
6 Eric Grasso 1206 22 33 19:57.78 6:26/M
7 Richard Klumph West Middlesex PA 62 20 34 20:17.68 6:33/M
8 Dallas Klenke Sharpsville PA 812 20 37 20:29.24 6:36/M
9 TIM RUNYAN 1460 23 39 20:36.17 6:39/M
10 Nick Andreyko 1164 21 44 20:42.89 6:41/M
11 Marcus Sonoga Hermitage PA 130 20 53 20:58.74 6:46/M
12 Jason Devlin West Middlesex PA 224 22 64 21:30.91 6:56/M
13 Jeramiah Laird Hermitage PA 8 23 101 22:41.19 7:19/M
14 Patrick Shaw Grove City PA 326 22 104 22:46.99 7:21/M
15 Alex Marosy 1470 22 126 23:32.47 7:35/M
16 Sean Zippie Hermitage PA 273 23 133 23:44.46 7:39/M
17 Matt Maxwell New Castle PA 974 22 140 23:54.49 7:43/M
18 jacob peterson 1282 23 154 24:15.50 7:49/M
19 David Ochs Jamestown PA 1050 22 177 24:39.15 7:57/M
20 Michael Hrishenko Pulaski PA 1048 23 191 25:03.25 8:05/M
21 Jarret Sonoga Hermitage PA 131 20 196 25:04.42 8:05/M
22 Luke Derrick Greenville PA 11 23 204 25:19.90 8:10/M
23 Jordan Houy Hilliard OH 802 22 340 28:03.16 9:03/M
24 Andy Demofonte Sharpsville PA 512 21 368 28:27.30 9:11/M
25 Andrew Tarr Sharpsville PA 584 24 384 28:45.25 9:16/M
26 Sam Giegel Greenville PA 314 21 396 28:56.85 9:20/M
27 Andrew Martin Transfer PA 1041 24 397 28:57.20 9:20/M
28 Scott Phillips Hermitage PA 366 20 407 29:08.91 9:24/M
29 Collin Harkulich Sharpsville PA 933 20 431 29:32.34 9:32/M
30 caleb ritenour 1346 22 457 29:54.19 9:39/M
31 Michael Lewis 1216 24 469 29:59.18 9:40/M
32 Dominic Bucciarelli 1141 24 553 31:23.54 10:07/M
33 Mark Dibattiste Hermitage PA 810 20 594 32:08.69 10:22/M
34 Steven Wimer Mercer PA 55 21 598 32:15.59 10:24/M
35 Evan Gruver 1151 23 680 33:47.40 10:54/M
36 Stephen Senediak Hubbard OH 89 21 704 34:15.52 11:03/M
37 Ryan Sherbondy Greenville PA 116 20 714 34:25.69 11:06/M
38 Yashar Nasseri Poland OH 890 24 822 37:06.29 11:58/M
39 travis rogan 1476 20 837 37:21.37 12:03/M
40 Justin Dye 1207 21 885 38:24.51 12:23/M
41 Jack Sidley Cortland OH 1007 21 917 40:03.25 12:55/M
42 Fran Ramsden Mercer PA 38 24 972 42:14.24 13:37/M
43 Ben Trask Greensburg PA 536 21 1203 52:09.84 16:49/M
44 Vinnie Pagliaroli Clark PA 380 23 1242 54:29.85 17:35/M
45 Austin Sipe Transfer PA 864 20 1256 54:51.46 17:42/M
46 Scott Pinney Greenville PA 790 22 1270 55:33.61 17:55/M
47 Jake Ciafre Oakdale PA 423 20 1296 56:41.65 18:17/M
48 Cole Handerhan Mercer PA 691 20 1344 1:02:42.54 20:14/M
Male 25 to 29
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 NIKO BOCCUZZI 1454 25 20 19:27.69 6:16/M
2 Mike Derrick Pittsburgh PA 1 25 25 19:32.77 6:18/M
3 Richard Chambers Canfield OH 212 29 31 19:46.60 6:23/M
4 Todd Davies Warren OH 102 29 45 20:42.99 6:41/M
5 Jeremy Fabian Hermitage PA 804 28 46 20:43.99 6:41/M
6 Kai Laird Chicago IL 208 25 61 21:24.79 6:54/M
7 Chris Anglin Lakewood OH 845 29 69 21:37.74 6:58/M
8 Ron Mack State College PA 844 25 81 21:56.93 7:05/M
9 Tyler Kitch 1101 25 84 22:01.60 7:06/M
10 Mitch Hoffman Mercer PA 985 25 85 22:02.74 7:06/M
11 Jared Pepe 1161 29 90 22:19.74 7:12/M
12 brandon frazier 1297 29 93 22:21.62 7:13/M
13 Michael Saluga Castle Shannon PA 188 26 117 23:12.57 7:29/M
14 jake dodd 1381 28 124 23:28.97 7:34/M
15 Shawn Alte 1340 27 134 23:44.85 7:39/M
16 Jake Trojak Erie PA 296 27 136 23:47.71 7:40/M
17 Matt Lawhead New Castle PA 976 25 139 23:54.43 7:43/M
18 Stephen Seidelson Glenshaw PA 568 26 143 24:03.25 7:45/M
19 Michael Pivarick 1306 26 146 24:07.60 7:47/M
20 Jimmy Holl 1365 29 168 24:34.49 7:55/M
21 Lee Sham Pittsburgh PA 266 27 205 25:20.73 8:10/M
22 Ryan Zippie Hermitage PA 272 25 212 25:38.77 8:16/M
23 Matt Gill Pittsburgh PA 1224 29 216 25:42.70 8:17/M
24 Mark Lukasko Weaverville NC 287 29 241 26:08.94 8:26/M
25 noah cathcart 1326 29 246 26:14.44 8:28/M
26 Josh Ward Hermitage PA 174 26 279 26:48.23 8:39/M
27 Spenser Dippold Erie PA 685 26 280 26:50.14 8:39/M
28 Kelly Manning Sharpsville PA 865 26 281 26:50.26 8:39/M
29 Brian Black New Castle PA 205 25 292 27:02.26 8:43/M
30 Sam Messina Sharon PA 328 27 297 27:09.50 8:45/M
31 Andrew Miller Pittsburgh PA 1127 28 311 27:21.20 8:49/M
32 Steve Wotherspoon Greenville PA 344 29 353 28:14.26 9:06/M
33 Michael Shannon Farmville VA 785 27 360 28:21.60 9:09/M
34 Ryan Powell West Middlesex PA 385 29 467 29:57.88 9:40/M
35 Brody Whitmer Dover PA 254 26 476 30:06.22 9:43/M
36 Dennis Lackey Hermitage PA 4 27 477 30:06.52 9:43/M
37 Mike Evans Hubbard OH 264 29 493 30:22.17 9:48/M
38 Anthony Berger Mercer PA 48 28 546 31:12.66 10:04/M
39 Andrew Jones Mercer PA 92 29 555 31:33.42 10:11/M
40 Patrick Lackey Hermitage PA 2 29 564 31:43.32 10:14/M
41 Brady Boca Cranberry Township 1023 29 592 32:04.78 10:21/M
42 Mike Heckathorn Irwin PA 246 28 708 34:18.97 11:04/M
43 Zachary Zagger Brookfield OH 464 28 772 35:48.29 11:33/M
44 josh beckert 1477 25 833 37:18.54 12:02/M
45 Josh Van Der Lee Hermitage PA 356 29 840 37:27.92 12:05/M
46 Joseph Burns Masury OH 659 27 848 37:34.46 12:07/M
47 Luke Snyder Hermitage PA 878 25 882 38:22.68 12:23/M
48 Zak Williams Sharon PA 600 29 918 40:04.75 12:55/M
49 Corey Hart Cheektowaga NY 122 29 941 41:17.30 13:19/M
50 justin page 1412 27 968 42:12.61 13:37/M
51 Craig Carnahan 1251 27 1093 47:42.14 15:23/M
52 Jon Stiver Girard OH 1006 28 1221 54:02.77 17:26/M
53 Justin Angermeier Mercer PA 920 25 1227 54:07.67 17:27/M
54 Brandon Green Lincoln NE 377 27 1277 55:42.41 17:58/M
55 Rick Chovan New Brighton PA 948 27 1302 57:27.14 18:32/M
Male 30 to 34
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Wayne Mittwede Hubbard OH 729 33 36 20:22.74 6:34/M
2 Chris Irwin Franklin PA 1243 32 54 20:59.99 6:46/M
3 Kevin Roos Mars PA 969 32 86 22:03.99 7:07/M
4 adam tarr 1325 31 111 23:04.97 7:26/M
5 Andrew Clark Hermitage PA 589 34 195 25:04.22 8:05/M
6 Justin Pugh Akron OH 1068 31 201 25:14.20 8:08/M
7 Jim Sommerfeld Westminster CO 18 31 202 25:19.29 8:10/M
8 Rob Wolken Salem OH 358 33 243 26:10.99 8:26/M
9 Brian Logan Hubbard OH 980 30 262 26:29.91 8:33/M
10 Brian Rose Pittsburgh PA 467 32 266 26:32.57 8:34/M
11 Daniel Gill Bethel Park PA 35 31 290 27:00.19 8:43/M
12 Greg Schmitt Pittsburgh PA 973 33 301 27:10.76 8:46/M
13 Josh Shaffer Prospect PA 638 32 313 27:22.24 8:50/M
14 Bruce Rayner Jr Edinburg PA 162 31 318 27:27.69 8:51/M
15 Jordan Andrews Elyria OH 823 32 323 27:35.45 8:54/M
16 Jesse Logue Hermitage PA 360 33 349 28:10.78 9:05/M
17 Shawn Bresnahan Transfer PA 1044 34 369 28:29.18 9:11/M
18 Tony Ratzer Mercer PA 811 33 371 28:30.21 9:12/M
19 walt novolol 1407 33 403 29:03.27 9:22/M
20 Aaron Meyer Seattle WA 67 32 416 29:20.15 9:28/M
21 Alan Meyer Aldie VA 66 30 423 29:24.40 9:29/M
22 Trevor Smith Sharpsville PA 1154 32 478 30:07.66 9:43/M
23 Michael Copper New Wilmington PA 61 33 481 30:10.97 9:44/M
24 Mathew Marshall 1348 30 494 30:22.17 9:48/M
25 Thomas Burich, Jr Sharpsville PA 994 32 522 30:51.80 9:57/M
26 Adam Pesek Mercer PA 290 31 530 30:55.38 9:58/M
27 Benjamin Poprocky Mayfield Road PA 664 31 554 31:30.23 10:10/M
28 Mark Cooper Delaware OH 1021 33 571 31:47.71 10:15/M
29 Josh Gahr Utica PA 1196 33 580 31:58.49 10:19/M
30 Adam Greenlee 1471 31 611 32:26.18 10:28/M
31 David Mosemann State College PA 839 31 655 33:17.74 10:44/M
32 Richard Chapin Mercer PA 256 34 661 33:26.88 10:47/M
33 Chad Sheasley Hermitage PA 751 34 709 34:19.53 11:04/M
34 Dane Morningstar Transfer PA 666 30 718 34:34.79 11:09/M
35 Tony Hurl 1209 31 727 34:42.53 11:12/M
36 brandon vuich 1357 33 748 35:17.78 11:23/M
37 Jeff Smith Cranberry PA 1459 31 785 36:00.47 11:37/M
38 Todd Mowrey Pittsburgh PA 902 31 896 38:52.91 12:32/M
39 John Forsythe Findlay OH 118 33 897 38:56.54 12:34/M
40 Kevin Shifflet 1397 31 898 38:58.56 12:34/M
41 Mike Morgan Cranberrry Township 957 32 928 40:43.27 13:08/M
42 Brett Zahniser Lemoyne PA 300 30 988 42:46.22 13:48/M
43 Justin Kraynak 1230 30 1068 46:56.29 15:08/M
44 greg liszka 1372 33 1082 47:18.52 15:15/M
45 Ray Pence West Middlesex PA 855 30 1111 48:34.58 15:40/M
46 john richard 1469 32 1176 51:33.36 16:38/M
47 David Boehm Lititz PA 518 30 1290 56:35.36 18:15/M
48 Nathan Harper 1113 30 1298 56:59.59 18:23/M
49 Tony Darcangelo Sharon PA 715 32 1353 1:05:12.70 21:02/M
Male 35 to 39
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Jason Guthrie 1180 36 15 18:58.24 6:07/M
2 John Erdesky, Iii Hermitage PA 815 36 23 19:31.48 6:18/M
3 David Snyder Hadley PA 396 36 30 19:40.24 6:21/M
4 Clint Hartle West Sunbury PA 1329 36 82 21:59.78 7:05/M
5 Randy Jones 1153 37 97 22:26.10 7:14/M
6 Cory Gibson Grove City PA 461 37 156 24:16.39 7:50/M
7 Robert Black East Peoria IL 805 35 160 24:23.25 7:52/M
8 Matt Rose Grove City OH 935 37 161 24:23.94 7:52/M
9 Jeremy Smith Mercer PA 1063 37 170 24:36.92 7:56/M
10 Scott Bartholomew Mercer PA 1035 38 182 24:50.38 8:01/M
11 richard french 1437 38 189 24:59.73 8:04/M
12 Mike Jones Gibsonia PA 824 35 232 25:57.38 8:22/M
13 Jon Ulin 1426 38 263 26:30.51 8:33/M
14 scott ostheimer 1408 35 298 27:09.62 8:45/M
15 Matt Garrett 1305 36 342 28:06.73 9:04/M
16 Curt Evans Hubbard OH 260 35 427 29:27.68 9:30/M
17 Alfred Schnabel Cranberry Township 459 38 455 29:52.16 9:38/M
18 chad lords 1425 36 508 30:35.82 9:52/M
19 Elmer Takash Arnold MD 570 36 566 31:44.25 10:14/M
20 Clayton Sheasley Iii Hermitage PA 750 37 568 31:44.78 10:14/M
21 Bryan Williams 1148 38 625 32:40.27 10:32/M
22 Brian Stubbs Greenville PA 1011 39 632 32:48.42 10:35/M
23 Joseph Urey 1149 39 646 33:04.49 10:40/M
24 lou perry 1453 37 689 33:57.19 10:57/M
25 Michael Snyder 1055 39 696 34:05.75 11:00/M
26 Ben Logan Hubbard OH 979 35 791 36:09.44 11:40/M
27 Brad Jordan Mason OH 908 38 802 36:20.79 11:43/M
28 Jim Connors 1143 36 803 36:26.29 11:45/M
29 Kyle Herron Mercer PA 1097 38 906 39:09.40 12:38/M
30 Brian Guthrie Sharpsville PA 146 38 943 41:20.55 13:20/M
31 Burton Nesler New Wilmington PA 763 35 949 41:35.80 13:25/M
32 Jeffrey Stell Stow OH 944 36 991 42:55.56 13:51/M
33 Caleb O'brien Fredonia PA 850 36 1063 46:53.45 15:07/M
34 Jay Diraimondo Jamestown PA 139 37 1075 47:08.93 15:12/M
35 Dennis Diraimondo Jamestown PA 142 35 1077 47:14.22 15:14/M
36 Dan Weaver Volant PA 964 35 1079 47:16.65 15:15/M
37 Doug Schmitt New Castle PA 975 39 1123 49:27.99 15:57/M
38 Tim Krummert Mercer PA 144 37 1145 50:36.55 16:19/M
39 Josh Gelvin 1266 36 1204 52:10.86 16:50/M
40 John Morris Hermitage PA 71 37 1222 54:03.79 17:26/M
41 Gary Bacon Baltimore MD 94 35 1310 58:28.11 18:52/M
Male 40 to 44
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Carmen Aiello Sharpsville PA 1169 43 12 18:36.70 6:00/M
2 Chad Hendrickson New Wilmington PA 441 41 40 20:37.39 6:39/M
3 Ralph Smith 1159 42 68 21:35.49 6:58/M
4 Tom Spayd Elyria OH 1010 43 89 22:18.58 7:12/M
5 David Martin Hermitage PA 694 42 223 25:46.26 8:19/M
6 Gary Schatzel Brookfield OH 526 43 225 25:50.80 8:20/M
7 Eric Nehlen Mercer PA 528 40 234 26:00.43 8:23/M
8 David Buck Sharon PA 777 43 251 26:17.90 8:29/M
9 Aaron Cook Mercer PA 910 43 274 26:42.12 8:37/M
10 Nicholas Baron Sharon PA 1366 41 294 27:02.49 8:43/M
11 David Aloi 1079 43 300 27:10.45 8:46/M
12 Scott Baker Hermitage PA 573 43 452 29:49.51 9:37/M
13 richard evans 1390 40 513 30:41.73 9:54/M
14 Rob Chapman Greensburg IN 403 43 517 30:46.77 9:55/M
15 Matt Chlpka Hermitage PA 201 40 529 30:54.24 9:58/M
16 dennis Hunter 1351 44 533 30:56.77 9:59/M
17 Brian Burns Meadville PA 307 44 543 31:11.44 10:04/M
18 Sean Kaiser Delaware OH 484 44 581 31:59.27 10:19/M
19 Paul Abbott New Castle PA 954 44 617 32:27.77 10:28/M
20 Brendan Simon Philadelphia PA 1065 42 648 33:07.54 10:41/M
21 frank bertolasio 1289 40 728 34:42.54 11:12/M
22 Mick Avila New Wilmington PA 419 43 821 37:00.48 11:56/M
23 Jason Henderson Hermitage PA 880 44 878 38:22.56 12:23/M
24 Matthew Lenzi Hermitage PA 1000 41 912 39:47.19 12:50/M
25 Andrew Bour Hermitage PA 148 42 921 40:09.77 12:57/M
26 David Cunningham 1107 44 927 40:42.86 13:08/M
27 Carl Teasdale New Wilmington PA 435 41 934 41:09.57 13:16/M
28 Matt Kolesar 1156 42 957 41:42.80 13:27/M
29 James Rowe 1146 44 965 42:10.55 13:36/M
30 James Smith Mercer PA 490 44 982 42:38.90 13:45/M
31 Thomas Heutsche Sharpsville PA 833 44 995 43:15.87 13:57/M
32 Joe Bercis Jamestown PA 309 42 1007 43:57.78 14:11/M
33 Drew Chamberlain Hermitage PA 22 40 1023 44:48.43 14:27/M
34 Laura Buck Sharon PA 778 42 1037 45:59.76 14:50/M
35 Craig Smith Franklin PA 1094 42 1078 47:16.57 15:15/M
36 Doug Zahniser Richmond VA 789 40 1266 55:30.36 17:54/M
37 Corry Csiky Atlantic PA 1120 42 1285 56:29.48 18:13/M
38 Chris Meier Hermitage PA 613 42 1331 1:01:59.11 20:00/M
Male 45 to 49
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Richard Rumelfanger Hermitage PA 741 45 59 21:17.47 6:52/M
2 John Black SHARON PA 1190 45 63 21:30.71 6:56/M
3 Mark Reimold Greenville PA 285 45 70 21:39.64 6:59/M
4 Jay Williams Sandy Lake PA 228 45 106 22:58.86 7:25/M
5 David George 1399 47 108 22:59.68 7:25/M
6 Brian Gladysz Louisville OH 903 49 128 23:37.15 7:37/M
7 Nate Bull Hermitage PA 320 46 169 24:35.51 7:56/M
8 William Woods Grove City PA 1024 48 217 25:42.75 8:17/M
9 Mike Desantis New Castle PA 268 49 242 26:10.76 8:26/M
10 Greg Gladysz Greenville PA 388 45 256 26:23.76 8:31/M
11 Greg Adreyko 1163 49 259 26:27.26 8:32/M
12 James Mccullough Fairfax VA 966 49 264 26:30.75 8:33/M
13 Bryan Marriotti Sharpsville PA 438 48 272 26:40.51 8:36/M
14 Larry Mattocks Mercer PA 702 47 285 26:57.40 8:42/M
15 David Hornak Sharpsville PA 813 45 312 27:22.17 8:50/M
16 Wayne Biddle 1279 49 320 27:28.30 8:52/M
17 Charlie Mcquillan Youngstown PA 1311 45 330 27:44.76 8:57/M
18 James Stafford Hubbard OH 712 46 335 27:52.29 8:59/M
19 tedd nesbit 1281 47 399 29:00.74 9:21/M
20 Keith Lindeman 1263 46 413 29:17.22 9:27/M
21 Hobie Lambert Hubbard OH 711 45 434 29:35.00 9:33/M
22 Chris Banic Greenville PA 451 47 436 29:37.22 9:33/M
23 Doug Heverly Greenville PA 958 48 454 29:50.53 9:37/M
24 Philip Redmond Hermitage PA 426 47 466 29:57.27 9:40/M
25 Sam Rotunna Cincinnati OH 927 45 471 30:01.27 9:41/M
26 mark horstman 1433 47 479 30:08.22 9:43/M
27 Michael Burdett Hermitage PA 962 49 489 30:18.49 9:46/M
28 Brian Diegan Hermitage PA 42 46 490 30:18.49 9:46/M
29 jeffrey breese 1400 49 524 30:52.77 9:57/M
30 Jeff Haas 1173 48 552 31:21.52 10:07/M
31 steve caylor 1419 46 570 31:46.68 10:15/M
32 Roger Cooper Hermitage PA 327 48 572 31:47.91 10:15/M
33 Timothy mCTurkeydoo 1302 48 593 32:07.28 10:22/M
34 David Schrader Broadview Hts OH 634 47 606 32:20.46 10:26/M
35 John Sankovich Arlington VA 189 46 608 32:24.28 10:27/M
36 Mike Garasic 1106 48 619 32:34.77 10:30/M
37 Matt Lazaro Colubiana OH 341 47 624 32:40.26 10:32/M
38 Charlie Jones New Brighton PA 941 45 626 32:40.52 10:32/M
39 Paul Diaz Transfer PA 1045 48 641 32:57.27 10:38/M
40 Steve Yeagar 1332 45 703 34:14.50 11:03/M
41 Don Cameron 1104 45 750 35:17.86 11:23/M
42 Patrick Myers Poland OH 217 45 754 35:21.68 11:24/M
43 Patrick Wallace Sharon PA 606 46 780 35:55.78 11:35/M
44 Scott Kaiser Scott Twp PA 468 46 799 36:19.21 11:43/M
45 Dan Eppley Greenville PA 350 48 801 36:19.79 11:43/M
46 Justin Ewing Boise ID 601 46 828 37:14.49 12:01/M
47 Jonathan Richards Hermitage PA 1201 49 865 38:06.41 12:17/M
48 Robert Tate Boardman OH 571 49 872 38:13.30 12:20/M
49 Larry Marshall Overland Park KS 657 46 893 38:44.54 12:30/M
50 Aaron O'brien 1220 46 925 40:40.80 13:07/M
51 Tim Hankinson Mercer PA 52 49 933 41:09.56 13:16/M
52 Michael Ditommaso Hubbard OH 474 46 947 41:34.55 13:25/M
53 Patrick Bradac 1194 48 1002 43:39.87 14:05/M
54 Brian Leunis Hermitage PA 680 48 1019 44:41.89 14:25/M
55 Andy Jackson New Castle PA 82 47 1071 46:59.32 15:09/M
56 Tj Rivetti Sharon PA 408 49 1099 48:08.35 15:32/M
57 Scott Hazlett Mercer PA 807 45 1275 55:35.90 17:56/M
58 Jeffery Helms Shadyside OH 455 47 1300 57:05.35 18:25/M
59 Steve Gore Pittsburgh PA 45 49 1303 57:32.35 18:34/M
Male 50 to 54
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Tim Green McDonald OH 1334 51 21 19:29.49 6:17/M
2 Steve Devlin 1170 54 41 20:38.62 6:39/M
3 John Eaton Sharon PA 565 51 47 20:44.93 6:41/M
4 Dave Gill Sharpsville PA 1077 50 77 21:46.99 7:01/M
5 Larry Stainbrook Greenville PA 393 52 92 22:20.40 7:12/M
6 Dave Mason Hollywood MD 520 52 99 22:33.44 7:16/M
7 Greg Ball Norfolk MA 541 54 120 23:19.22 7:31/M
8 Matthew Liburdi Hermitage PA 513 50 158 24:18.23 7:50/M
9 Jay Kremm 1191 50 162 24:25.51 7:53/M
10 Randy Anderson 1084 53 179 24:40.25 7:57/M
11 Tim Homan 1272 54 192 25:03.81 8:05/M
12 Jay Leipheimer Transfer PA 544 53 213 25:40.26 8:17/M
13 Jim Tomasone Russell PA 445 54 278 26:45.38 8:38/M
14 Steve Schruko 1269 52 308 27:18.51 8:48/M
15 Dean Eichstadt Greenville PA 112 51 352 28:12.43 9:06/M
16 Dave Ohare Bay Village OH 591 52 406 29:08.27 9:24/M
17 jim leetch 1475 54 482 30:10.98 9:44/M
18 Paul Cerbus Columbiana OH 334 54 502 30:30.50 9:50/M
19 Daniel Cerroni Sharon PA 414 52 528 30:53.28 9:58/M
20 Gary Calleja 1088 52 584 32:01.52 10:20/M
21 Charles Dodd Pittsburgh PA 234 54 591 32:04.53 10:21/M
22 dan ritenour 1403 50 596 32:13.15 10:24/M
23 Dave Black New Castle PA 204 54 599 32:17.15 10:25/M
24 John Evans 1451 53 613 32:26.83 10:28/M
25 Robert Wilson 1134 53 618 32:34.76 10:30/M
26 chris carney 1292 51 639 32:52.91 10:36/M
27 Kyle Ward Tidioute PA 173 51 653 33:17.28 10:44/M
28 Ed Tremmel Hermitage PA 579 50 656 33:18.15 10:45/M
29 Jim Lacko Hubbard OH 184 52 737 34:57.53 11:16/M
30 Bob Moore Alexandria VA 847 52 741 35:08.40 11:20/M
31 Allen Morrill Greenville PA 645 54 775 35:52.16 11:34/M
32 Ray Vamosi 1319 54 795 36:15.97 11:42/M
33 Butch Scott Sharpsville PA 998 53 824 37:07.78 11:58/M
34 John Houy Hilliard OH 800 53 830 37:15.44 12:01/M
35 Steve Lindeman St Louis Park MN 239 50 859 37:57.54 12:15/M
36 Joe Benes Transfer PA 861 52 983 42:39.71 13:45/M
37 Harvey Ravenscraft Dover PA 629 52 1011 44:29.90 14:21/M
38 Terry Richards HERMITAGE PA 1432 54 1032 45:32.12 14:41/M
39 brad george 1463 54 1041 46:04.63 14:52/M
40 Karl Hart Grove City PA 119 52 1085 47:21.32 15:16/M
41 Joe Branum Newton Falls OH 858 50 1136 50:09.11 16:11/M
42 Steve Pinney Greenville PA 792 50 1143 50:19.70 16:14/M
43 Rick Whenry Mercer PA 914 53 1148 50:45.92 16:22/M
44 John Handerhan Mercer PA 690 51 1236 54:23.10 17:33/M
45 Bryan Shannon Greenville PA 793 54 1267 55:31.99 17:55/M
46 Jim Mccrillis Sharpsville PA 951 54 1282 56:01.60 18:04/M
47 Tom Berger Hampton NJ 195 51 1297 56:49.10 18:20/M
48 Andrew Kortyna Strongsville OH 97 50 1312 58:30.60 18:52/M
49 John Kempe Hubbard OH 673 50 1313 58:37.35 18:55/M
50 John Conversa Elmhurst IL 987 50 1317 58:53.42 19:00/M
51 Steve Senediak Hubbard OH 678 51 1335 1:02:17.72 20:05/M
Male 55 to 59
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Mark Osborne Hermitage PA 684 56 52 20:57.34 6:45/M
2 Michael Kifer Hermitage PA 818 55 87 22:05.29 7:07/M
3 Don Duthrie 1179 56 163 24:25.99 7:53/M
4 Richard Feldmiller 1404 56 178 24:39.50 7:57/M
5 Bill Jones Harriburg PA 582 58 277 26:44.37 8:37/M
6 Gregory Pyne Hermitage PA 12 57 283 26:54.26 8:41/M
7 John Logan Hubbard OH 977 59 317 27:26.26 8:51/M
8 James Sommerfeld Sharpsville PA 250 57 325 27:35.64 8:54/M
9 Dan Zippie Hermitage PA 270 57 341 28:04.20 9:03/M
10 Chuck Fromm Hermitage PA 386 57 380 28:40.15 9:15/M
11 Rick Ludwig Greenville PA 111 58 428 29:30.12 9:31/M
12 Jeff Laslow 1214 56 483 30:11.75 9:44/M
13 William Mickler Fairfax VA 967 59 503 30:31.73 9:51/M
14 Bill Dodd Sharon PA 1371 55 585 32:02.53 10:20/M
15 Gary Salatino Sr. West Middlesex PA 398 59 665 33:31.14 10:49/M
16 Fran Sherwood Sharon 1058 59 673 33:37.89 10:51/M
17 John Harper 1078 56 742 35:11.27 11:21/M
18 Bob Jazwinski Hermitage PA 747 59 760 35:29.20 11:27/M
19 Ben Houston Hermitage PA 959 59 773 35:48.29 11:33/M
20 Randy Carnino Hermitage PA 104 59 1040 46:03.82 14:51/M
21 Chris Webster West Middlesex PA 728 59 1116 49:01.48 15:49/M
22 Mark Evans Hubbard OH 262 55 1140 50:13.16 16:12/M
23 John Sestak Grove City PA 621 57 1208 52:25.12 16:55/M
24 David Peretic Masury OH 746 59 1231 54:16.83 17:30/M
25 Doug Hazlett West Middlesex PA 156 55 1235 54:22.50 17:32/M
26 Bill Puhak Hermitage PA 400 58 1264 55:05.10 17:46/M
27 Jeff Williams Kinsman OH 378 59 1278 55:42.59 17:58/M
28 Daniel Donaldson Greenville PA 929 59 1308 58:20.85 18:49/M
Male 60 to 64
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Mike Chewar Ponte Vedra FL 214 64 305 27:14.17 8:47/M
2 Richard Custer Verona PA 822 60 331 27:49.67 8:58/M
3 John Adams New Castle PA 152 60 393 28:51.77 9:18/M
4 Robert Wheeler Transfer PA 368 60 484 30:11.76 9:44/M
5 John Trojak Sharon PA 295 60 575 31:52.78 10:17/M
6 Bob Mcvey Hermitage PA 519 62 622 32:37.77 10:31/M
7 Chuck Baith Ligonier PA 383 63 642 32:59.42 10:38/M
8 John Williams Sharon PA 598 64 668 33:34.18 10:50/M
9 Joe Banas Hermitage PA 220 60 678 33:46.20 10:54/M
10 Ed Mcclimans 1165 61 716 34:27.51 11:07/M
11 Peter Olshavsky Iii Hermitage PA 24 62 746 35:15.28 11:22/M
12 Art Heckathorn Sharpsville PA 245 61 832 37:18.54 12:02/M
13 Edward Farrell Greenville PA 471 60 839 37:21.80 12:03/M
14 Jon Snyder Hermitage PA 876 63 883 38:22.80 12:23/M
15 Thomas Burich, Sr Sharpsville PA 993 63 1027 45:18.29 14:37/M
16 Dan Miller Greenville PA 592 60 1049 46:32.88 15:01/M
17 Gene Duffy Salida CO 216 64 1207 52:21.61 16:53/M
18 David Mackin Vienna OH 934 60 1230 54:16.35 17:30/M
19 John Hoygelman 1199 62 1286 56:29.81 18:13/M
20 Dan Rotunno Hermitage PA 14 60 1293 56:38.21 18:16/M
21 Haraold Schwartz 1260 64 1327 1:01:35.46 19:52/M
22 Steven Harrell Greenville PA 538 61 1350 1:04:42.82 20:52/M
Male 65 to 69
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 David Mcfadden GREENVILLE PA 1183 65 224 25:49.50 8:20/M
2 John Davis Kinsman OH 1057 69 244 26:12.60 8:27/M
3 Terry Crope 1085 68 336 27:54.12 9:00/M
4 William Hazlett Mercer PA 324 68 536 31:03.11 10:01/M
5 Tony Sunseri Grove City PA 16 65 666 33:32.76 10:49/M
6 Joseph Sunseri West Mifflin PA 127 67 667 33:33.53 10:49/M
7 Darrell Kougher Greenville PA 897 66 1018 44:40.58 14:25/M
8 Thomas Hayes Sharon PA 50 66 1050 46:34.71 15:01/M
9 Ronald Pfaff 1138 68 1088 47:25.71 15:18/M
10 Dan Hall Kinsman OH 475 65 1119 49:08.58 15:51/M
11 Allen Coccia Sharon PA 643 69 1161 51:17.30 16:33/M
12 Ken Gawne Hermitage PA 627 66 1175 51:32.37 16:37/M
Male 70 to 79
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Earl Hunter Jr. Greenville PA 1032 71 735 34:52.34 11:15/M
2 Robert Kaiser Hermitage PA 431 71 798 36:18.79 11:43/M
3 Paul Kopko Newton Falls OH 275 72 1098 48:02.57 15:30/M
4 Hayes Shannon Greenville PA 787 77 1269 55:33.46 17:55/M
Male 80 and over
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Lloyd Meyer Greenville PA 788 81 787 36:02.13 11:37/M
2 Morren Greenburg Hermitage PA 150 82 889 38:37.90 12:27/M