GREAT PUMPKIN 5K 5K
Overall Finish List
October 18, 2014
Results By Miles of Smiles Timing Services
Place Name City Bib No Age Age Group Time Pace
1 Doug Petrik ENON VALLEY PA 1000 33 ***** M 30-39 17:52.0 5:46/M
2 Even Miller 1494 22 ***** M 20-29 18:12.0 5:52/M
3 Matt Turner NEW CASTLE PA 1488 20 ***** M 20-29 19:00.0 6:08/M
4 Thomas MacRi Edinburg PA 1725 55 1 M 50-59 20:17.0 6:33/M
5 Bonnie Smerk Ellwood City PA 1477 27 ***** F 20-29 21:12.0 6:50/M
6 Lori Masters NEW WILMINGTON PA 956 47 ***** F 40-49 21:32.0 6:57/M
7 Jeff Hartzler 1497 48 1 M 40-49 22:18.0 7:12/M
8 Jodi Commisso Edinburg PA 888 34 ***** F 30-39 22:28.0 7:15/M
9 Joey Salem 1749 13 1 M 12-15 22:39.0 7:18/M
10 Alyssa Salem 1748 13 1 F 12-15 22:58.0 7:25/M
11 David Suber Portersville PA 1484 57 2 M 50-59 23:42.0 7:39/M
12 Curtis Nugent 1747 29 1 M 20-29 23:43.0 7:39/M
13 Randy Brown Hermitage PA 1751 57 3 M 50-59 23:45.0 7:40/M
14 Jerry Hardisky New Castle PA 915 32 1 M 30-39 23:51.0 7:42/M
15 Dan Reed New Castle PA 1010 51 4 M 50-59 23:58.0 7:44/M
16 Bandit Number 9001 9001 1 M 0- 0 23:58.0 7:44/M
17 Susan Hardisky New Castle PA 922 32 1 F 30-39 25:59.0 8:23/M
18 Janis McGill New Castle PA 988 19 1 F 16-19 26:22.0 8:30/M
19 Jason Clare New Castle PA 887 38 2 M 30-39 26:36.0 8:35/M
20 Cindy Suber Portersville PA 1483 54 1 F 50-59 27:10.0 8:46/M
21 Nicole Barnes 1707 15 2 F 12-15 27:23.0 8:50/M
22 Anna Blundo New Castle PA 828 11 1 F 1-11 27:39.0 8:55/M
23 Josh Henson 2562 21 2 M 20-29 27:42.0 8:56/M
24 Natalee Schmolly 1728 40 1 F 40-49 28:54.0 9:19/M
25 Paul Johnson New Castle PA 1500 67 1 M 60-69 28:57.0 9:20/M
26 Christina Lee New Castle PA 953 43 2 F 40-49 29:34.0 9:32/M
27 Brent Berghauer New Castle PA 824 12 2 M 12-15 29:45.0 9:36/M
28 Kathy Shoaf New Castle PA 1474 68 1 F 60-69 29:47.0 9:36/M
29 David Deblasue 2596 48 2 M 40-49 29:52.0 9:38/M
30 Hannah Smith 1493 17 2 F 16-19 30:27.0 9:49/M
31 Tammie Brown Hermitage PA 1750 53 2 F 50-59 30:35.0 9:52/M
32 Jacob Holzhauser New Castle PA 940 29 3 M 20-29 33:06.0 10:41/M
33 Tom Barnes 1709 50 5 M 50-59 33:56.0 10:57/M
34 John Adams 1499 60 2 M 60-69 33:59.0 10:58/M
35 Nick Sirianni 2518 23 4 M 20-29 34:01.0 10:58/M
36 Rick Bobosky 2597 48 3 M 40-49 34:29.0 11:07/M
37 Diane Patterson 1496 49 3 F 40-49 34:51.0 11:15/M
38 Zachary Bromley New Castle PA 879 22 5 M 20-29 34:55.0 11:16/M
39 Jessica Copper New Castle PA 892 22 1 F 20-29 34:56.0 11:16/M
40 Nicole Young Columbiana OH 1490 34 2 F 30-39 35:48.0 11:33/M
41 Laura Carson 2594 21 2 F 20-29 38:41.0 12:29/M
42 Brandon Mirto 2593 21 6 M 20-29 38:42.0 12:29/M
43 Ken Minteer 1746 23 7 M 20-29 39:43.0 12:49/M
44 Taylor Manolis New Castle PA 955 20 3 F 20-29 39:53.0 12:52/M
45 Bandit Number 9002 9002 2 M 0- 0 39:53.0 12:52/M
46 Brooke Stein Francisco IN 1481 19 3 F 16-19 43:29.0 14:02/M
47 Debbie Gibson New Castle PA 911 54 3 F 50-59 43:32.0 14:03/M
48 Jill Stein Francisco IN 1482 50 4 F 50-59 43:33.0 14:03/M
49 Annabelle Muic Glassport PA 997 13 3 F 12-15 43:38.0 14:05/M
50 Cassie Hoover Glassport PA 943 11 2 F 1-11 43:41.0 14:05/M
51 Lynda Circelli New Castle PA 884 60 2 F 60-69 45:27.0 14:40/M
52 Melvin Thompson New Castle PA 1487 66 3 M 60-69 45:28.0 14:40/M
53 Lisa Minteer 1737 45 4 F 40-49 50:07.0 16:10/M
54 Bain McGann New Castle PA 962 10 1 M 1-11 50:07.0 16:10/M
55 Liam McGann New Castle PA 980 12 3 M 12-15 50:11.0 16:11/M
56 Tim Bromley New Castle PA 867 50 6 M 50-59 50:25.0 16:16/M
57 Lisa Bromley New Castle PA 865 50 5 F 50-59 50:37.0 16:20/M
58 Cw Schwartzmiller Slippery Rock PA 1075 54 7 M 50-59 56:05.0 18:05/M
59 Melissa Winzek Glassport PA 1489 37 3 F 30-39 59:10.0 19:05/M
60 Bandit Number 9003 9003 3 M 0- 0 59:11.0 19:05/M
61 Bandit Number 9004 9004 4 M 0- 0 59:12.0 19:06/M
62 Mary Alice Snyder Mercer PA 1478 38 4 F 30-39 1:00:38.0 19:34/M
63 Susan McKay 1495 52 6 F 50-59 1:00:40.0 19:34/M
64 Dottie St.clair New Castle PA 1480 65 3 F 60-69 1:00:42.0 19:35/M