HAMSTRING HUSTLE 5K
5K RUN
Overall Finish List
August 23, 2014
Results By Race Management Systems, Inc.
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Pace
1 Matthew Puleio 794 10 M 1 Top Fin 19:10.3 6:11/M
2 John Anderson 786 16 M 2 Top Fin 19:55.7 6:25/M
3 Matt Peterson Franklin 100 22 M 3 Top Fin 20:01.4 6:27/M
4 Anthony Rosario-Adams 791 35 M 1 30-39 20:36.8 6:39/M
5 Dustin Wenner Cranberry 199 39 M 2 30-39 21:47.8 7:02/M
6 Rick Peterson Franklin 137 50 M 1 50-59 22:43.8 7:20/M
7 Amanda Greene 795 29 F 1 Top Fin 23:08.4 7:28/M
8 RICH LANE 793 53 M 2 50-59 23:54.2 7:43/M
9 Jen Nemet 796 31 F 2 Top Fin 24:28.2 7:54/M
10 Anthony Alequin 789 18 M 1 15-19 24:35.2 7:56/M
11 Christopher Curry Shippenville 78 41 M 1 40-49 24:43.0 7:58/M
12 Zachary Gebauer 790 18 M 2 15-19 25:24.8 8:12/M
13 Jouahne Lee 792 18 M 3 15-19 25:27.3 8:13/M
14 Dalton Wenner Cranberry 198 7 M 1 1-14 26:48.0 8:39/M
15 Katie Sottiaux Seneca 176 26 F 3 Top Fin 26:49.4 8:39/M
16 Lauren McNany 788 16 F 1 15-19 27:10.5 8:46/M
17 Kathleen Klinger Emlenton 89 62 F 1 60-99 27:14.7 8:47/M
18 Jessica Clark Franklin 73 32 F 1 30-39 27:26.9 8:51/M
19 Jeff McFadden Meadville 92 48 M 2 40-49 27:38.1 8:55/M
20 Michael Walentosky Oil Cith PA 193 54 M 3 50-59 27:49.5 8:58/M
21 Kimberly Morrison Clintonville PA 93 39 F 2 30-39 28:02.2 9:03/M
22 Marlene O'Brien Oil City 98 53 F 1 50-59 28:33.7 9:13/M
23 Chuck Woods Polk 200 64 M 1 60-99 29:10.4 9:25/M
24 Megan Bashline Parker 8 36 F 3 30-39 29:15.4 9:26/M
25 Darcy Best Emlenton 70 29 F 1 20-29 29:30.7 9:31/M
26 Michelle Aites Rouseville 2 45 F 1 40-49 29:55.6 9:39/M
27 Tracy Carbaugh Oil City 71 32 F 4 30-39 29:58.9 9:40/M
28 Tracy Peterson Franklin 141 51 F 2 50-59 30:30.2 9:50/M
29 Carrie Armagost Emlenton PA 4 39 F 5 30-39 30:47.8 9:56/M
30 Katie Morrow Kennerdell 94 33 F 6 30-39 30:52.2 9:57/M
31 Nicole Warner Kennerdell 197 30 F 7 30-39 31:08.9 10:03/M
32 Leah Chambers Cranberry 72 32 F 8 30-39 32:11.3 10:23/M
33 Bandit Number 9001 9001 M 1 0- 0 32:53.6 10:36/M
34 Julia Clark Oil City 74 35 F 9 30-39 33:57.9 10:57/M
35 Alea Cramer Franklin 75 13 F 1 1-14 35:02.6 11:18/M
36 Alexis Beach 787 21 F 2 20-29 35:06.1 11:19/M
37 Kris Milliken 785 24 F 3 20-29 35:11.1 11:21/M
38 Lynn Griffith-Schal Kennerdell 82 35 F 10 30-39 35:54.9 11:35/M
39 Rhonda Criss Grove City 77 41 F 2 40-49 36:12.9 11:41/M
40 Kay Schettler Fryburg 157 63 F 2 60-99 36:26.5 11:45/M
41 Piper Schofield Franklin 172 49 F 3 40-49 38:42.1 12:29/M
42 Lynn Harriger Polk 85 65 F 3 60-99 40:38.9 13:06/M
43 Kerri Baughman Oil City 21 39 F 11 30-39 41:16.4 13:19/M
44 Lisa Hummel Knox 87 45 F 4 40-49 41:34.3 13:25/M
45 Alivia McFadden Meadville 91 14 F 2 1-14 44:56.5 14:30/M