HARRISON INVITE 8TH GRADE GIRLS
October 03, 2014
Results By Miles of Smiles Timing Services http://www.smileymiles.com
Detail Team Results - Girls
HARRISON Finish Position - 1
Team Score (places): 28 Team Score (times): 1:11:26.30 Average Time: 14:17.26
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 1843 Molly Karabinos 2 2 13:23.60 13:23.60 0:00.00
2 1839 Macy Hale 3 5 13:39.20 27:02.80 0:15.60
3 1844 Molly Knezevich 6 11 14:43.30 41:46.10 1:19.70
4 1845 Valerie Marino 7 18 14:43.90 56:30.00 1:20.30
5 1841 Avery Greenaway 10 28 14:56.30 1:11:26.30 1:32.70
6 1842 Jasmine Gunter 24 52 16:38.50 1:28:04.80 3:14.90
JEFFERSON Finish Position - 2
Team Score (places): 46 Team Score (times): 1:13:01.30 Average Time: 14:36.26
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 1644 Paige Snedden 1 1 12:30.70 12:30.70 0:00.00
2 1645 Amanda Wolf 8 9 14:51.00 27:21.70 2:20.30
3 1640 Cosette Drook 11 20 14:59.40 42:21.10 2:28.70
4 1639 Lizzy Dewitt 12 32 15:16.90 57:38.00 2:46.20
5 1643 Rebecca Schwarts 14 46 15:23.30 1:13:01.30 2:52.60
6 1637 Morgan Steiner 28 74 17:31.30 1:30:32.60 5:00.60
7 1649 Maria Pavlenko 29 103 17:45.30 1:48:17.90 5:14.60
MOON Finish Position - 3
Team Score (places): 67 Team Score (times): 1:16:37.00 Average Time: 15:19.40
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 1818 Jenna Puhalla 4 4 13:56.80 13:56.80 0:00.00
2 1809 Claire Daugherty 5 9 14:00.20 27:57.00 0:03.40
3 1812 Madison Foster 13 22 15:22.90 43:19.90 1:26.10
4 1817 Sophia Piccirilli 20 42 16:27.70 59:47.60 2:30.90
5 1813 Ashley Lara 25 67 16:49.40 1:16:37.00 2:52.60
6 1814 Stephanie Manasterski 26 93 16:54.80 1:33:31.80 2:58.00
FT.COUCH Finish Position - 4
Team Score (places): 79 Team Score (times): 1:18:23.20 Average Time: 15:40.64
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 1732 Olivia Schliching 9 9 14:52.20 14:52.20 0:00.00
2 1710 Stephanie Grunwald 16 25 15:46.70 30:38.90 0:54.50
3 1720 Mallika Matharu 17 42 15:49.00 46:27.90 0:56.80
4 1726 Annabel Mcquillan 18 60 15:54.90 1:02:22.80 1:02.70
5 1715 Meghan Joon 19 79 16:00.40 1:18:23.20 1:08.20
6 1704 Anna Busalacchi 21 100 16:35.20 1:34:58.40 1:43.00
7 1730 Alex Robert 23 123 16:37.30 1:51:35.70 1:45.10
8 1698 Anna Aumer More Than 7 16:40.20 2:08:15.90 1:48.00
9 1703 Maggie Bryant More Than 7 17:23.10 2:25:39.00 2:30.90
10 1724 Caroline Mcdonough More Than 7 17:34.20 2:43:13.20 2:42.00
PLEASANT HILLS Finish Position - 5
Team Score (places): 125 Team Score (times): 1:26:58.10 Average Time: 17:23.62
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 1931 Laina Rayman 15 15 15:37.70 15:37.70 0:00.00
2 1928 Haley Campbell 22 37 16:35.40 32:13.10 0:57.70
3 1927 Caileigh Briggs 27 64 17:29.20 49:42.30 1:51.50
4 1930 Tiffani Miller 30 94 18:21.60 1:08:03.90 2:43.90
5 1926 Olivia Ball 31 125 18:54.20 1:26:58.10 3:16.50
PETER'S TWP. Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 1665 Lily Simmons Less Than 5 15:02.40 15:02.40 0:00.00
2 1668 Mia Spergel Less Than 5 15:57.40 30:59.80 0:55.00
3 1660 Julianna Hunter Less Than 5 18:54.90 49:54.70 3:52.50
4 1663 Lauren Starr Less Than 5 18:59.70 1:08:54.40 3:57.30
MELLON Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 1901 Margaret Brown Less Than 5 16:27.70 16:27.70 0:00.00
2 1911 Laura Raiff Less Than 5 17:41.40 34:09.10 1:13.70
3 1904 Elli Dunbar Less Than 5 17:57.00 52:06.10 1:29.30
4 1907 Madeline Kelly Less Than 5 19:17.50 1:11:23.60 2:49.80
CANON-MAC Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 1947 Caitlyn Somma Less Than 5 18:12.60 18:12.60 0:00.00
2 1949 Gia Yannazzo Less Than 5 18:22.70 36:35.30 0:10.10
3 1943 Laren Dahl Less Than 5 20:44.80 57:20.10 2:32.20
4 1944 Emily Campbell Less Than 5 21:49.70 1:19:09.80 3:37.10
RINGGOLD Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 2011 Alexis Kliza Less Than 5 16:47.80 16:47.80 0:00.00
WEST MIFFLIN Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 2027 Lexi Mullen Less Than 5 15:47.80 15:47.80 0:00.00
2 2028 Crysta Toth Less Than 5 24:01.20 39:49.00 8:13.40
CHARTIER'S VALLEY Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 2055 Kara Joseph Less Than 5 15:20.50 15:20.50 0:00.00
ST.GABRIEL Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 2098 Ashley Barker Less Than 5 15:36.40 15:36.40 0:00.00