HARRISON INVITE SELECT BOYS
October 03, 2014
Results By Miles of Smiles Timing Services http://www.smileymiles.com
Detail Team Results - Boys
FT.COUCH Finish Position - 1
Team Score (places): 48 Team Score (times): 59:27.30 Average Time: 11:53.46
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 1760 Cj Hess 1 1 11:19.90 11:19.90 0:00.00
2 1775 Ethan Mann 7 8 11:49.70 23:09.60 0:29.80
3 1804 Thomas Yonke 10 18 11:58.80 35:08.40 0:38.90
4 1794 Paarth Shankar 12 30 12:01.60 47:10.00 0:41.70
5 1792 Brian Rullo 18 48 12:17.30 59:27.30 0:57.40
6 1761 Tyler Horgan 28 76 12:44.00 1:12:11.30 1:24.10
JEFFERSON Finish Position - 2
Team Score (places): 74 Team Score (times): 1:00:31.20 Average Time: 12:06.24
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 1601 Patrick Anderson 2 2 11:23.80 11:23.80 0:00.00
2 1628 Branwen Pollett 14 16 12:04.20 23:28.00 0:40.40
3 1623 Alex Brokaw 17 33 12:14.50 35:42.50 0:50.70
4 1619 Josh Ackerman 20 53 12:23.10 48:05.60 0:59.30
5 1626 Matt Sullivan 21 74 12:25.60 1:00:31.20 1:01.80
6 1621 John Marks-Duncan 23 97 12:28.40 1:12:59.60 1:04.60
7 1629 Justin Duda 36 133 13:05.10 1:26:04.70 1:41.30
ST.GABRIEL Finish Position - 3
Team Score (places): 76 Team Score (times): 1:00:42.40 Average Time: 12:08.48
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 2085 Teddy Boehm 5 5 11:41.00 11:41.00 0:00.00
2 2084 Michael Bigley 13 18 12:01.90 23:42.90 0:20.90
3 2082 Christian Barr 15 33 12:06.50 35:49.40 0:25.50
4 2097 John Ziegler 16 49 12:12.80 48:02.20 0:31.80
5 2092 Domenic Popa 27 76 12:40.20 1:00:42.40 0:59.20
6 2090 John Guilinger 31 107 12:46.50 1:13:28.90 1:05.50
7 2083 Colton Barr 34 141 12:52.20 1:26:21.10 1:11.20
MOON Finish Position - 4
Team Score (places): 109 Team Score (times): 1:02:00.70 Average Time: 12:24.14
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 1826 Alex Estright 3 3 11:34.60 11:34.60 0:00.00
2 1832 Lucas Reese 11 14 11:59.60 23:34.20 0:25.00
3 1825 Ben Daniels 19 33 12:18.50 35:52.70 0:43.90
4 1824 Alek Beddings 30 63 12:46.00 48:38.70 1:11.40
5 1837 Zachary Wildasin 46 109 13:22.00 1:02:00.70 1:47.40
6 1828 Aj Laffey 51 160 13:26.00 1:15:26.70 1:51.40
7 1827 Alek Kuzniarski 57 217 13:43.80 1:29:10.50 2:09.20
MELLON Finish Position - 5
Team Score (places): 115 Team Score (times): 1:02:30.60 Average Time: 12:30.12
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 1882 David Deniziuk 8 8 11:51.30 11:51.30 0:00.00
2 1880 Peter Cosentino 9 17 11:54.70 23:46.00 0:03.40
3 1891 Clark Mitchell 26 43 12:39.30 36:25.30 0:48.00
4 1892 Quinn Mitchell 35 78 12:56.90 49:22.20 1:05.60
5 1898 Lawrence Winschel 37 115 13:08.40 1:02:30.60 1:17.10
6 1897 Anthony Walters 41 156 13:13.40 1:15:44.00 1:22.10
CANON-MAC Finish Position - 6
Team Score (places): 130 Team Score (times): 1:02:59.60 Average Time: 12:35.92
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 1965 Grant Zeszutek 4 4 11:36.80 11:36.80 0:00.00
2 1979 Josiah Wudkuwych 22 26 12:26.40 24:03.20 0:49.60
3 1962 Brooks Rikeman 24 50 12:29.00 36:32.20 0:52.20
4 1972 Justin Mnaylor 38 88 13:12.40 49:44.60 1:35.60
5 1964 Jake Womer 42 130 13:15.00 1:02:59.60 1:38.20
6 1959 Jacob Holland 47 177 13:22.20 1:16:21.80 1:45.40
7 1970 Connor Kelly 53 230 13:39.90 1:30:01.70 2:03.10
PETERS TWP. Finish Position - 7
Team Score (places): 188 Team Score (times): 1:05:09.80 Average Time: 13:01.96
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 1695 Zach Marmol 6 6 11:48.20 11:48.20 0:00.00
2 1688 Owen Belfiore 40 46 13:13.00 25:01.20 1:24.80
3 1691 Sam Willot 44 90 13:19.10 38:20.30 1:30.90
4 1679 Isaac Smith 48 138 13:23.50 51:43.80 1:35.30
5 1690 Preston Judy 50 188 13:26.00 1:05:09.80 1:37.80
6 1689 Parker Throckmorton 52 240 13:26.40 1:18:36.20 1:38.20
7 1673 Christian Ruschel 59 299 13:49.20 1:32:25.40 2:01.00
BETHEL PARK Finish Position - 8
Team Score (places): 196 Team Score (times): 1:05:37.70 Average Time: 13:07.54
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 2034 Antonio Burkhart 25 25 12:32.70 12:32.70 0:00.00
2 2036 Karim El-Kamel 29 54 12:44.30 25:17.00 0:11.60
3 2040 Sean Heh 43 97 13:17.80 38:34.80 0:45.10
4 2046 Alexander Perdziola 45 142 13:21.90 51:56.70 0:49.20
5 2041 Joshua Kimber 54 196 13:41.00 1:05:37.70 1:08.30
6 2033 Alex Brownfield 58 254 13:47.00 1:19:24.70 1:14.30
7 2032 Eli Allridge 60 314 13:50.50 1:33:15.20 1:17.80
CHARTIER'S VALLEY Finish Position - 9
Team Score (places): 246 Team Score (times): 1:08:20.70 Average Time: 13:40.14
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 2061 Nathan Trusiak 33 33 12:48.40 12:48.40 0:00.00
2 2053 Nathan Hart 39 72 13:12.90 26:01.30 0:24.50
3 2052 Luke Grottenthaler 55 127 13:41.70 39:43.00 0:53.30
4 2058 Jacob Manalo 56 183 13:43.20 53:26.20 0:54.80
5 2050 Jared Elko 63 246 14:54.50 1:08:20.70 2:06.10
KEYSTONE OAKS Finish Position - 10
Team Score (places): 268 Team Score (times): 1:09:55.00 Average Time: 13:59.00
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 1873 Noah Boyle 32 32 12:48.10 12:48.10 0:00.00
2 1870 Shawn Murtha 49 81 13:25.90 26:14.00 0:37.80
3 1874 Mark Ragan 61 142 14:01.70 40:15.70 1:13.60
4 1871 Brandon Hughes 62 204 14:44.30 55:00.00 1:56.20
5 1872 Josh Lyda 64 268 14:55.00 1:09:55.00 2:06.90