HARVEST 5K
5K
Overall Finish List
October 18, 2014
Results By Race Management Systems, Inc.
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Pace
1 oscar shutt 829 37 M 1 Top Fin 16:27.5 5:18/M
2 Eric Waddell Freeport PA 812 19 M 1 14-19 18:58.2 6:07/M
3 Nathan Arabia lower burrell PA 701 33 M 1 30-39 18:59.9 6:07/M
4 Bradley Lawson Butler PA 763 24 M 1 20-29 20:38.2 6:39/M
5 Gary Waddell Freeport PA 813 54 M 1 50-59 20:48.5 6:43/M
6 dan smith 840 32 M 2 30-39 20:54.8 6:45/M
7 mike johnson 837 46 M 1 40-49 21:14.7 6:51/M
8 TJ Bretz Sarver PA 723 15 M 2 14-19 21:37.8 6:58/M
9 PETE Cardamone 730 30 M 3 30-39 21:40.6 6:59/M
10 Brian Fajbik Natrona Heights PA 740 32 M 4 30-39 21:45.9 7:01/M
11 Amber Waddell Freeport PA 811 21 F 1 Top Fin 22:19.6 7:12/M
12 Paul Edmondson Freeport PA 739 20 M 2 20-29 22:19.9 7:12/M
13 James Rosenbauer Arnold PA 789 17 M 3 14-19 22:21.9 7:13/M
14 Evan Gaul Natrona Heights PA 748 16 M 4 14-19 22:22.1 7:13/M
15 david wise 821 49 M 2 40-49 22:50.0 7:22/M
16 Travis Tirk Butler PA 807 15 M 5 14-19 23:06.9 7:27/M
17 Theo Pryor New Kensington PA 781 15 M 6 14-19 23:19.5 7:31/M
18 Troy Tirk Butler PA 808 12 M 1 1-13 23:29.2 7:35/M
19 Josh Bretz Sarver PA 720 14 M 7 14-19 23:47.6 7:40/M
20 hattre johnson 836 12 F 1 1-13 24:09.6 7:47/M
21 Chuck Sarver Freeport PA 864 60 M 1 60-99 24:11.4 7:48/M
22 Melody Childs PA 732 25 F 1 20-29 24:11.7 7:48/M
23 Nathaniel Skelly Saxonburg PA 794 24 M 3 20-29 24:12.1 7:48/M
24 Tim Gaul Natrona Heights PA 750 56 M 2 50-59 24:16.7 7:50/M
25 grafton micah 843 22 M 4 20-29 24:18.4 7:50/M
26 jeff gaul 828 51 M 3 50-59 24:25.9 7:53/M
27 kristin hawkins 859 24 F 2 20-29 24:28.4 7:54/M
28 Les Goldstrom 751 42 M 3 40-49 24:34.9 7:55/M
29 erin bollinger 824 11 F 2 1-13 24:39.5 7:57/M
30 ANTONIO GOMEZ 827 54 M 4 50-59 24:43.0 7:58/M
31 steven thiel 830 29 M 5 20-29 24:45.7 7:59/M
32 brady heilman 825 36 M 5 30-39 25:00.0 8:04/M
33 Chris Coking Apollo PA 733 30 M 6 30-39 25:15.0 8:09/M
34 Maura Wiley Natrona Heights PA 817 13 F 3 1-13 25:29.6 8:13/M
35 doe 844 john 844 99 M 2 60-99 25:36.9 8:15/M
36 Allison Rayburn New Kensington PA 783 21 F 3 20-29 25:48.8 8:19/M
37 John Rende West Homestead PA 785 23 M 6 20-29 25:49.1 8:20/M
38 Justin Blakeslee Lower Burrell PA 719 33 M 7 30-39 25:51.1 8:20/M
39 Gabriel Pryor New Kensington PA 777 13 M 2 1-13 26:05.5 8:25/M
40 Chris David New Kensington PA 736 42 M 4 40-49 26:08.7 8:26/M
41 JANELLE GRAFTON 842 22 F 4 20-29 26:11.6 8:27/M
42 Hudson Fuller Saxonburg PA 747 9 M 3 1-13 26:40.7 8:36/M
43 rajesh bhudathi 833 36 M 8 30-39 26:41.8 8:36/M
44 Participant 826 JOHN 826 99 M 3 60-99 26:56.0 8:41/M
45 Susanna Pryor New Kensington PA 780 43 F 1 40-49 27:01.0 8:43/M
46 Philip Stone Natrona Heights PA 802 31 M 9 30-39 27:02.9 8:43/M
47 eve johnson 838 9 F 4 1-13 27:08.6 8:45/M
48 Tim Bretz Sarver PA 722 37 M 10 30-39 27:42.1 8:56/M
49 TRAVIS DOMLIOFF 860 99 M 4 60-99 27:45.3 8:57/M
50 cindy waiters 863 51 F 1 50-59 27:51.0 8:59/M
51 gary bollinger 823 49 M 5 40-49 27:53.5 9:00/M
52 whitney butterfield 861 15 F 1 14-19 27:55.2 9:00/M
53 Sarah Wood New Kensington PA 819 30 F 1 30-39 27:57.8 9:01/M
54 Brittany November Vandergrift PA 775 23 F 5 20-29 28:08.8 9:05/M
55 Aaron Smith 795 45 M 6 40-49 28:13.7 9:06/M
56 tim delanay 846 29 M 7 20-29 28:39.7 9:15/M
57 Bandit Number 9011 9011 M 1 0- 0 28:41.6 9:15/M
58 Megan Ruffaner Worthington PA 792 36 F 2 30-39 28:56.7 9:20/M
59 Kaylie David New Kensington PA 737 16 F 2 14-19 29:06.0 9:23/M
60 Kevin Tirk Butler PA 806 44 M 7 40-49 29:18.9 9:27/M
61 Victor Cardamone 731 21 M 8 20-29 29:19.3 9:27/M
62 Jacob Tirk Butler PA 805 13 M 4 1-13 29:39.4 9:34/M
63 karen CLAYPOOL 858 99 F 1 60-99 29:43.7 9:35/M
64 Emma Kile Butler PA 758 24 F 6 20-29 30:10.3 9:44/M
65 luke butterfield 862 22 M 9 20-29 30:10.8 9:44/M
66 Brian Fuller Saxonburg PA 746 40 M 8 40-49 30:16.2 9:46/M
67 lilly johnson 835 10 F 5 1-13 30:23.0 9:48/M
68 rose grahm 852 99 F 2 60-99 30:27.1 9:49/M
69 mark graham 853 58 M 5 50-59 30:42.0 9:54/M
70 Bandit Number 9013 9013 M 2 0- 0 30:44.7 9:55/M
71 Bandit Number 9012 9012 M 3 0- 0 30:45.3 9:55/M
72 riley heplen 857 12 F 6 1-13 31:10.2 10:03/M
73 Jessica Sunday Cabot PA 803 20 F 7 20-29 31:19.4 10:06/M
74 Kristi Stiegler Gibsonia PA 801 36 F 3 30-39 31:20.1 10:06/M
75 joyce breghenti 822 33 F 4 30-39 31:24.4 10:08/M
76 Bandit Number 9014 9014 M 4 0- 0 32:06.4 10:21/M
77 Sally Stevens Saxonburg PA 799 45 F 2 40-49 32:26.5 10:28/M
78 Bandit Number 9015 9015 M 5 0- 0 32:36.8 10:31/M
79 Maureen Gaul Natrona Heights PA 749 0 F 1 0- 0 32:47.3 10:35/M
80 Erin Niehenke Natrona Heights PA 773 28 F 8 20-29 33:35.7 10:50/M
81 Jared Niehenke Natrona Heights PA 774 28 M 10 20-29 33:36.7 10:50/M
82 anna stone 845 30 F 5 30-39 33:59.7 10:58/M
83 Jessica Blakeslee Lower Burrell PA 718 32 F 6 30-39 34:00.1 10:58/M
84 mariah king 849 8 F 7 1-13 35:48.5 11:33/M
85 Tim Butterfield Lower Burrell PA 729 56 M 6 50-59 36:05.6 11:38/M
86 Shari Robb Tarentum PA 787 45 F 3 40-49 36:06.6 11:39/M
87 Sam Robb Tarentum PA 786 45 M 9 40-49 36:51.6 11:53/M
88 James L. Rosenbauer Arnold PA 790 53 M 7 50-59 36:52.9 11:54/M
89 Bandit Number 9017 9017 M 6 0- 0 38:58.0 12:34/M
90 Bandit Number 9016 9016 M 7 0- 0 38:58.7 12:34/M
91 lori daniel 854 99 F 3 60-99 39:09.6 12:38/M
92 danyle heplen 855 37 F 7 30-39 39:11.4 12:38/M
93 Julian Balister 708 16 M 8 14-19 39:23.7 12:42/M
94 jesus rodrigiez 841 40 M 10 40-49 39:46.9 12:50/M
95 Priscilla Pryor New Kensington PA 779 14 F 3 14-19 40:24.5 13:02/M
96 Participant 839 839 99 F 4 60-99 40:40.8 13:07/M
97 Valarie Corle Kittanning PA 735 43 F 4 40-49 41:43.4 13:27/M
98 Victoria Pryor New Kensington PA 782 11 F 8 1-13 42:19.2 13:39/M
99 karen king 850 50 F 2 50-59 47:29.3 15:19/M
100 Ashalee Corle Kittanning PA 734 14 F 4 14-19 49:08.8 15:51/M
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Pace
101 Bandit Number 9001 9001 M 8 0- 0 54:10.5 17:28/M
102 Bandit Number 9002 9002 M 9 0- 0 54:14.2 17:30/M