HOLLIDAYSBURG TURKEY TROT
4.5 MILE
Overall Finish List
November 29, 2014
Results By Miles of Smiles Timing Services
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Pace
1 Kenneth Goodfellow 1236 25 M 1 Top Fin 25:14.16 5:36/M
2 Shane Ickes 1813 20 M 2 Top Fin 26:10.40 5:49/M
3 Jerrod Sunderland Altoona PA 1797 17 M 3 Top Fin 26:27.42 5:53/M
4 Jim Farnan 1220 19 M 1 15-19 27:05.16 6:01/M
5 Donovon Foley 1227 14 M 1 9-14 27:39.93 6:09/M
6 Travis Kagarise 1266 34 M 1 30-34 28:10.41 6:16/M
7 Edward Morrissey 1670 50 M 1 50-54 28:20.38 6:18/M
8 Christian Lemon 1285 30 M 2 30-34 28:26.25 6:19/M
9 David Thompson 1818 50 M 2 50-54 28:56.75 6:26/M
10 Karl Cover 1826 54 M 3 50-54 29:04.64 6:28/M
11 Jayme Orr 1682 31 F 1 Top Fin 29:15.68 6:30/M
12 Tim Stessney 1733 46 M 1 45-49 29:16.85 6:30/M
13 Cody Kelly Altoona PA 1268 16 M 2 15-19 29:30.87 6:33/M
14 jeff clinich 1814 52 M 4 50-54 29:33.43 6:34/M
15 Geordie Edmiston 1215 51 M 5 50-54 29:37.94 6:35/M
16 Jim Kilmartin 1825 38 M 1 35-39 29:43.43 6:36/M
17 Tyler Hunter 1779 23 M 1 20-24 29:57.33 6:39/M
18 Scott Etter 1830 51 M 6 50-54 30:00.20 6:40/M
19 david endress 1815 40 M 1 40-44 30:57.94 6:53/M
20 Josh Piotti 1690 28 M 1 25-29 30:58.54 6:53/M
21 Tom Brantner 1170 39 M 2 35-39 31:05.49 6:54/M
22 Jacey Roberts 1703 33 F 2 Top Fin 31:15.42 6:57/M
23 David Imler 1263 28 M 2 25-29 31:32.31 7:00/M
24 Jason Lloyd 1286 30 M 3 30-34 31:38.41 7:02/M
25 Randall Bowmaster 1168 45 M 2 45-49 31:47.76 7:04/M
26 John Andrews 1807 31 M 4 30-34 31:49.39 7:04/M
27 Jimmy Heinbaugh 1244 37 M 3 35-39 31:50.69 7:04/M
28 Don Bitting 1805 40 M 2 40-44 31:52.44 7:05/M
29 Benjamin Lusk 1291 28 M 3 25-29 31:55.19 7:06/M
30 Jon Keagy 1656 48 M 3 45-49 32:21.33 7:11/M
31 Alyssa Beyer 1151 22 F 3 Top Fin 32:25.41 7:12/M
32 Tyler Pepper Altoona PA 1687 44 M 3 40-44 32:28.88 7:13/M
33 Meghan Brown 1172 29 F 1 25-29 32:31.11 7:14/M
34 Stephanie Shirley 1723 26 F 2 25-29 32:42.90 7:16/M
35 Colleen Kelly 1776 22 F 1 20-24 32:49.58 7:18/M
36 Molly Kibler Altoona PA 1271 14 F 1 9-14 32:53.65 7:18/M
37 Chris Mason 1789 35 M 4 35-39 33:07.68 7:22/M
38 Matt Crum 1190 20 M 2 20-24 33:10.13 7:22/M
39 Dave Diedrich 1200 60 M 1 60-64 33:11.95 7:22/M
40 Jennifer Bonin 1159 35 F 1 35-39 33:18.68 7:24/M
41 Shelly Conner 1186 32 F 1 30-34 33:20.94 7:24/M
42 Jim Adams 1140 58 M 1 55-59 33:24.95 7:25/M
43 Tony Marzzacco 1293 45 M 4 45-49 33:25.84 7:26/M
44 John Donoughe 1209 50 M 7 50-54 33:31.36 7:27/M
45 Eric Black 1153 36 M 5 35-39 33:40.45 7:29/M
46 Ricky Kruise 1279 31 M 5 30-34 33:45.58 7:30/M
47 Daniel Dillen 1202 54 M 8 50-54 33:53.45 7:32/M
48 Donnie Rhodes 1697 38 M 6 35-39 34:04.85 7:34/M
49 Kevin Tucker 1828 29 M 4 25-29 34:06.70 7:35/M
50 Jim Logue 1289 55 M 2 55-59 34:06.93 7:35/M
51 Andre Sweeley 1835 36 M 7 35-39 34:07.20 7:35/M
52 josh gunnett 1810 25 M 5 25-29 34:07.70 7:35/M
53 Roberto Gonzalez 1794 42 M 4 40-44 34:08.95 7:35/M
54 Brian Eberhart 1213 47 M 5 45-49 34:19.45 7:38/M
55 Jeffrey Reffner 1833 31 M 6 30-34 34:24.95 7:39/M
56 Tina Kunstbeck 1280 39 F 2 35-39 34:25.41 7:39/M
57 Megan Blake 1819 21 F 2 20-24 34:31.90 7:40/M
58 glenn kagarise 1812 58 M 3 55-59 34:36.59 7:41/M
59 Christine Borst 1161 48 F 1 45-49 34:39.44 7:42/M
60 Allen Inmon 1265 38 M 8 35-39 34:45.33 7:43/M
61 Joe Franco 1228 52 M 9 50-54 34:52.45 7:45/M
62 Betsy Simmers 1724 43 F 1 40-44 34:52.88 7:45/M
63 Andy McGough 1652 26 M 6 25-29 34:57.45 7:46/M
64 Jonathan Wasovich 1754 34 M 7 30-34 35:01.80 7:47/M
65 Steven Ketcham 1270 52 M 10 50-54 35:03.24 7:47/M
66 Rick Eichelberger 1217 59 M 4 55-59 35:04.88 7:48/M
67 David Borst 1162 48 M 6 45-49 35:10.36 7:49/M
68 Brian Kinser 1273 30 M 8 30-34 35:13.20 7:50/M
69 Bill Rabold 1691 28 M 7 25-29 35:25.43 7:52/M
70 Tyler Miller 1665 19 M 3 15-19 35:39.70 7:55/M
71 Evan Sakmar 1709 27 M 8 25-29 35:41.20 7:56/M
72 Don Longstreth Altoona PA 1290 43 M 5 40-44 35:42.68 7:56/M
73 Aubree Miller 1661 22 F 3 20-24 35:42.86 7:56/M
74 Justin Aman 1823 38 M 9 35-39 35:58.70 8:00/M
75 Trina Collins 1185 37 F 3 35-39 36:00.78 8:00/M
76 Stephanie McAleer 1295 32 F 2 30-34 36:03.62 8:01/M
77 Kristie Williams 1758 36 F 4 35-39 36:10.14 8:02/M
78 Todd Runk Altoona PA 1707 34 M 9 30-34 36:17.65 8:04/M
79 Erin Dunkel 1212 40 F 2 40-44 36:17.85 8:04/M
80 Tim Sheehan 1718 54 M 11 50-54 36:29.24 8:06/M
81 Amber Bollinger 1158 22 F 4 20-24 36:30.87 8:07/M
82 Avery McGinnis Altoona PA 1651 15 M 4 15-19 36:47.96 8:10/M
83 Dave Decoskey 1783 25 M 9 25-29 36:48.96 8:11/M
84 Carl Musselman 1673 47 M 7 45-49 36:50.96 8:11/M
85 Emily Costigan 1188 17 F 1 15-19 36:51.82 8:11/M
86 Kris Tilley 1746 29 M 10 25-29 36:55.66 8:12/M
87 Michael Miller 1780 59 M 5 55-59 36:56.88 8:12/M
88 Lauren Pheasant 1689 20 F 5 20-24 37:00.34 8:13/M
89 Kaleb Springer 1730 20 M 3 20-24 37:00.46 8:13/M
90 Tim Farrell 1824 60 M 2 60-64 37:01.14 8:14/M
91 John Stump 1741 73 M 1 65-99 37:02.96 8:14/M
92 Kim Helsel 1246 43 F 3 40-44 37:03.96 8:14/M
93 Scott Shirley 1722 34 M 10 30-34 37:04.96 8:14/M
94 David Hess 1249 52 M 12 50-54 37:07.65 8:15/M
95 Scott Oakes 1677 48 M 8 45-49 37:11.45 8:16/M
96 Charity Montag Patton PA 1667 41 F 4 40-44 37:12.55 8:16/M
97 Haden Boutiller 1166 15 M 5 15-19 37:13.71 8:16/M
98 Kim Beyer 1152 48 F 2 45-49 37:19.96 8:18/M
99 Brett Dodson 1204 29 M 11 25-29 37:21.21 8:18/M
100 Brent Storm Altoona PA 1740 29 M 12 25-29 37:25.17 8:19/M
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Pace
101 Caleb Gildea 1232 20 M 4 20-24 37:25.17 8:19/M
102 Ben Harader 1804 40 M 6 40-44 37:25.37 8:19/M
103 Hully Hoover 1254 45 F 3 45-49 37:26.46 8:19/M
104 Brandi Gentry 1803 36 F 5 35-39 37:28.43 8:20/M
105 Jeffrey Runk 1706 31 M 11 30-34 37:29.64 8:20/M
106 Peter Ritchey 1701 44 M 7 40-44 37:31.21 8:20/M
107 Joe Vargo 1752 56 M 6 55-59 37:35.46 8:21/M
108 Joe Reffner 1832 17 M 6 15-19 37:46.46 8:24/M
109 Shari Roberts 1777 30 F 3 30-34 37:47.89 8:24/M
110 Dave Miller 1662 54 M 13 50-54 37:52.77 8:25/M
111 Kiersten Davis 1772 18 F 2 15-19 37:56.21 8:26/M
112 Sarah A. Ferry 1778 33 F 4 30-34 37:57.96 8:26/M
113 Holly Stiffler 1735 44 F 5 40-44 37:58.67 8:26/M
114 matt stiffler 1808 15 M 7 15-19 37:58.68 8:26/M
115 Karlee Noel Altoona PA 1801 15 F 3 15-19 38:03.71 8:27/M
116 Starla Snyder 1728 51 F 1 50-54 38:12.86 8:29/M
117 Marianne Farnan 1222 25 F 3 25-29 38:12.96 8:29/M
118 Paula DeLattre 1196 36 F 6 35-39 38:19.35 8:31/M
119 Amanda Miller 1659 25 F 4 25-29 38:20.15 8:31/M
120 Phil Raker 1692 30 M 12 30-34 38:30.15 8:33/M
121 Ellyn Gildea 1233 25 F 5 25-29 38:32.39 8:34/M
122 David Sluga 1284 31 M 13 30-34 38:37.32 8:35/M
123 Jacque Sluga 1792 28 F 6 25-29 38:38.46 8:35/M
124 Tim Gildea 1234 55 M 7 55-59 38:39.88 8:35/M
125 Nancy Sirivanakarn 1725 38 F 7 35-39 38:43.95 8:36/M
126 donato caracciolo 1811 62 M 3 60-64 38:49.21 8:38/M
127 renee gunnett 1809 45 F 4 45-49 38:50.68 8:38/M
128 Kate Kilcoyne 1272 30 F 5 30-34 38:57.57 8:39/M
129 Adam Bobak 1155 15 M 8 15-19 39:03.21 8:41/M
130 Joy Burke 1176 36 F 8 35-39 39:03.40 8:41/M
131 Anthony McGraw 1654 31 M 14 30-34 39:10.18 8:42/M
132 Brian Vanish 1751 38 M 10 35-39 39:10.58 8:42/M
133 John Becker 1147 56 M 8 55-59 39:11.39 8:42/M
134 Teresa Miller 1664 37 F 9 35-39 39:12.71 8:43/M
135 Josh Stillman 1736 25 M 13 25-29 39:16.89 8:44/M
136 Jennifer Kopriva 1276 26 F 7 25-29 39:16.96 8:44/M
137 Michael Gentry 1802 41 M 8 40-44 39:28.92 8:46/M
138 Steve Morrissey 1671 50 M 14 50-54 39:35.21 8:48/M
139 Nikki Hetrick 1250 32 F 6 30-34 39:40.31 8:49/M
140 Chris Coho 1184 34 M 15 30-34 39:41.34 8:49/M
141 Tiffany Sakmar 1710 27 F 8 25-29 39:46.86 8:50/M
142 Erin Edmiston 1214 23 F 6 20-24 39:46.86 8:50/M
143 Tracy Fitzpatrick 1224 36 F 10 35-39 39:49.21 8:51/M
144 Christy Marzzacco 1292 40 F 6 40-44 39:50.30 8:51/M
145 Christine Harr 1242 40 F 7 40-44 39:51.99 8:51/M
146 Tara Galloway 1820 26 F 9 25-29 39:56.36 8:52/M
147 Todd Tagliaboski 1790 48 M 9 45-49 39:57.80 8:53/M
148 Richard Parker 1685 61 M 4 60-64 40:23.65 8:58/M
149 Derin Moore 1669 48 M 10 45-49 40:26.70 8:59/M
150 Courtney Stoner 1738 25 F 10 25-29 40:29.21 9:00/M
151 Patrick Stoner 1739 27 M 14 25-29 40:29.47 9:00/M
152 Asher Kline 1274 22 M 5 20-24 40:30.46 9:00/M
153 Amanda Mitchell 1666 33 F 7 30-34 40:31.17 9:00/M
154 Erica Burger 1174 33 F 8 30-34 40:31.37 9:00/M
155 Danielle Nuss 1676 27 F 11 25-29 40:32.97 9:00/M
156 James Wilkerson 1756 28 M 15 25-29 40:32.97 9:00/M
157 Jon Keller 1771 50 M 15 50-54 40:42.72 9:03/M
158 Terry Longstreth 1770 52 M 16 50-54 40:42.72 9:03/M
159 Scott Burns 1179 53 M 17 50-54 40:44.17 9:03/M
160 Melissa Wagner 1775 41 F 8 40-44 40:46.19 9:04/M
161 Aaron Roberts 1702 33 M 16 30-34 40:49.66 9:04/M
162 Phyllis Baker 1142 51 F 2 50-54 40:50.21 9:04/M
163 Travis Oswald 1684 28 M 16 25-29 40:54.11 9:05/M
164 Corey Murphy 1672 39 M 11 35-39 40:55.14 9:06/M
165 Anthony Mikesic 1658 43 M 9 40-44 40:58.61 9:06/M
166 Sara Davis 1194 31 F 9 30-34 41:00.65 9:07/M
167 Coreena Detrich 1199 35 F 11 35-39 41:08.54 9:08/M
168 Heather Workinger Allison Park PA 1761 39 F 12 35-39 41:10.59 9:09/M
169 Anita Bowers 1167 47 F 5 45-49 41:17.12 9:10/M
170 Adam Ickes 1261 32 M 17 30-34 41:18.47 9:11/M
171 Preston Raymond 1821 54 M 18 50-54 41:24.31 9:12/M
172 Carl Swope 1743 50 M 19 50-54 41:39.94 9:15/M
173 Cassie Stewart 1734 25 F 12 25-29 41:43.72 9:16/M
174 Bill Harshman 1243 68 M 2 65-99 41:44.22 9:16/M
175 Kimberley Pugh 1786 31 F 10 30-34 41:45.23 9:17/M
176 Ashley Dodson 1203 30 F 11 30-34 41:45.23 9:17/M
177 Nadine Buchanan 1173 50 F 3 50-54 41:46.23 9:17/M
178 Allen Hainsey 1239 46 M 11 45-49 41:46.43 9:17/M
179 Matt Gueguen 1834 27 M 17 25-29 41:46.63 9:17/M
180 Jodi Pheasant 1688 43 F 9 40-44 41:47.44 9:17/M
181 Neil Benton 1150 32 M 18 30-34 41:48.87 9:17/M
182 Jason Hendricks 1247 35 M 12 35-39 41:57.80 9:19/M
183 Mark Rakoczy 1693 58 M 9 55-59 42:03.70 9:21/M
184 Katherine Hainley Duncansville PA 1238 44 F 10 40-44 42:06.96 9:21/M
185 Patti Caswell 1181 47 F 6 45-49 42:09.59 9:22/M
186 Jeanna Hann 1784 38 F 13 35-39 42:17.55 9:24/M
187 Ashley McClain 1296 31 F 12 30-34 42:17.95 9:24/M
188 Dave Madden 1294 59 M 10 55-59 42:25.47 9:26/M
189 Michael Kline 1275 55 M 11 55-59 42:28.93 9:26/M
190 Aubrey Saccol Johnstown PA 1708 26 F 13 25-29 42:30.15 9:27/M
191 Angela McGough 1653 31 F 13 30-34 42:33.21 9:27/M
192 Kosie Shepherd-Poraela 1719 35 F 14 35-39 42:45.23 9:30/M
193 Kelly Edmiston 1216 45 F 7 45-49 42:47.85 9:30/M
194 Rebekah Beckwith 1148 25 F 14 25-29 42:54.72 9:32/M
195 Jeff Coppini 1187 35 M 13 35-39 42:56.40 9:32/M
196 Sabrina McClain 1297 38 F 15 35-39 42:58.22 9:33/M
197 Noak Brunhuber 1796 15 M 9 15-19 42:59.91 9:33/M
198 Gary Shetter 1721 52 M 20 50-54 43:02.47 9:34/M
199 Kelsey Donoughe Altoona PA 1210 15 F 4 15-19 43:03.37 9:34/M
200 Brian Lee 1283 42 M 10 40-44 43:03.98 9:34/M
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Pace
201 David Seeley 1713 43 M 11 40-44 43:05.73 9:34/M
202 Amy Seeley 1712 38 F 16 35-39 43:05.84 9:34/M
203 Lisa Salaymal-Strohman 1711 33 F 14 30-34 43:13.43 9:36/M
204 JoElle Heinbaugh 1245 27 F 15 25-29 43:13.60 9:36/M
205 Mary Ann Tocimak 1747 46 F 8 45-49 43:16.85 9:37/M
206 Holly Bouslough 1165 43 F 11 40-44 43:26.83 9:39/M
207 Kevin Yeskey 1768 58 M 12 55-59 43:32.71 9:40/M
208 Beth Stoltz 1737 27 F 16 25-29 43:36.98 9:41/M
209 Ashley Hileman 1827 28 F 17 25-29 43:37.18 9:42/M
210 Steve Wagner 1781 41 M 12 40-44 43:38.19 9:42/M
211 sarah lopez 1817 48 F 9 45-49 43:41.66 9:42/M
212 Alex Shaffer 1715 24 M 6 20-24 43:45.73 9:43/M
213 Bryanna Blackie 1154 23 F 7 20-24 43:46.14 9:44/M
214 Kimberly Ronan 1704 43 F 12 40-44 43:56.48 9:46/M
215 Carley Ciampoli 1183 16 F 5 15-19 43:59.18 9:46/M
216 Mike Yahner 1765 16 M 10 15-19 43:59.18 9:46/M
217 Kristie Ardire 1831 31 M 19 30-34 44:01.98 9:47/M
218 Shawn Benton 1782 41 M 13 40-44 44:02.83 9:47/M
219 Madison Benton 1785 14 F 2 9-14 44:02.98 9:47/M
220 Amanda Seelye 1714 34 F 15 30-34 44:09.73 9:49/M
221 Chad Madden 1769 21 M 7 20-24 44:12.48 9:49/M
222 Amanda Brooks 1829 41 F 13 40-44 44:16.67 9:50/M
223 Jeremy Schimansky 1798 40 M 14 40-44 44:17.24 9:50/M
224 Alexia Servello 1774 20 F 8 20-24 44:35.16 9:54/M
225 Amy Miller 1660 54 F 4 50-54 44:35.16 9:54/M
226 Jennifer Brown 1171 39 F 17 35-39 44:51.63 9:58/M
227 Alycia Bobak 1156 25 F 18 25-29 44:55.93 9:59/M
228 Nancy Demangone 1198 62 F 1 60-64 44:55.98 9:59/M
229 John Flick 1226 67 M 3 65-99 45:10.61 10:02/M
230 Ashley Boyer 1169 29 F 19 25-29 45:12.99 10:03/M
231 Nick Diehl 1201 25 M 18 25-29 45:18.48 10:04/M
232 Sandra Terza 1745 30 F 16 30-34 45:27.67 10:06/M
233 Erica Lang 1282 30 F 17 30-34 45:36.66 10:08/M
234 Sue Sherburne 1787 47 F 10 45-49 45:41.10 10:09/M
235 Debra Yeskey 1767 48 F 11 45-49 45:56.73 10:12/M
236 Angela Bobak 1157 20 F 9 20-24 45:58.38 10:13/M
237 Donna Himes 1251 58 F 1 55-59 46:07.73 10:15/M
238 Jessica Oswald 1683 33 F 18 30-34 46:23.61 10:18/M
239 Christine Ritchey 1700 46 F 12 45-49 46:24.84 10:19/M
240 nicole young 1816 34 F 19 30-34 46:32.99 10:20/M
241 Brenda Donoughe 1208 44 F 14 40-44 46:35.23 10:21/M
242 Ellen Flick 1225 35 F 18 35-39 46:38.90 10:22/M
243 Tami Hinish 1252 41 F 15 40-44 46:39.96 10:22/M
244 Tina Hyduke 1260 58 F 2 55-59 46:58.18 10:26/M
245 Bill Kibler 1235 61 M 5 60-64 47:02.73 10:27/M
246 Chera Mason 1699 33 F 20 30-34 47:15.46 10:30/M
247 Jennifer Melbinger 1657 45 F 13 45-49 47:17.24 10:30/M
248 Sandy Boob 1160 60 F 2 60-64 47:20.24 10:31/M
249 Cady Kyle 1281 42 F 16 40-44 47:21.36 10:31/M
250 Beth Banks 1145 42 F 17 40-44 47:21.56 10:31/M
251 Danielle Lockard 1287 28 F 20 25-29 47:27.68 10:33/M
252 Phil Sukenik 1742 57 M 13 55-59 47:31.98 10:34/M
253 Anna Springer 1729 18 F 6 15-19 47:40.99 10:36/M
254 Bobbi Castellucci 1180 47 F 14 45-49 47:43.95 10:36/M
255 Shawn Simmers 1197 43 M 15 40-44 47:48.99 10:37/M
256 Joy Freidenbloom 1230 34 F 21 30-34 47:49.45 10:38/M
257 Cindy Wright 1763 37 F 19 35-39 47:52.49 10:38/M
258 Aaron Parr 1686 38 M 14 35-39 48:02.74 10:40/M
259 Stephanie Gallagher 1231 39 F 20 35-39 48:16.00 10:44/M
260 Linda Wible 1755 57 F 3 55-59 48:17.99 10:44/M
261 Valerie Wyper 1764 38 F 21 35-39 48:18.30 10:44/M
262 Angela Smith 1726 27 F 21 25-29 48:30.18 10:47/M
263 Kasey Hudson 1793 31 F 22 30-34 48:43.98 10:50/M
264 Amy Ketcham 1269 20 F 10 20-24 48:51.30 10:51/M
265 James Woomer 1760 70 M 4 65-99 48:53.95 10:52/M
266 Thad Dalby 1192 48 M 12 45-49 48:55.17 10:52/M
267 Amiee Dalby 1191 40 F 18 40-44 48:55.37 10:52/M
268 Kevin Andrew Bell 1149 27 M 19 25-29 49:04.33 10:54/M
269 David Ollman 1680 73 M 5 65-99 49:36.99 11:01/M
270 Jonathan Dando 1193 56 M 14 55-59 49:55.42 11:06/M
271 Elaine Smithmyer 1727 63 F 3 60-64 49:55.76 11:06/M
272 Jeff Ingram 1264 56 M 15 55-59 50:05.24 11:08/M
273 Gary Drenning 1211 60 M 6 60-64 50:05.37 11:08/M
274 Jolene Kopriva 1277 61 F 4 60-64 50:13.75 11:10/M
275 Eden Henry 1248 20 F 11 20-24 51:15.10 11:23/M
276 Elaine Baney 1143 38 F 22 35-39 52:06.74 11:35/M
277 Patrick Baney 1144 41 M 16 40-44 52:07.14 11:35/M
278 Patti Emigh 1219 61 F 5 60-64 52:12.75 11:36/M
279 kelley Weimer 1788 27 F 22 25-29 52:34.58 11:41/M
280 Cathy Ferrero 1791 63 F 6 60-64 52:35.50 11:41/M
281 Corey Hudson 1258 33 M 20 30-34 53:33.27 11:54/M
282 Jean Hudson 1259 56 F 4 55-59 53:33.34 11:54/M
283 Lisa Farnan 1221 53 F 5 50-54 53:51.26 11:58/M
284 Colleen Sheehan 1717 53 F 6 50-54 53:51.67 11:58/M
285 Melissa Elliott 1218 42 F 19 40-44 54:39.26 12:09/M
286 Janis Miller 1663 53 F 7 50-54 55:01.25 12:14/M
287 Tina Yarnell 1766 45 F 15 45-49 56:16.49 12:30/M
288 Tracy Krider 1278 49 F 16 45-49 56:40.26 12:36/M
289 Marge Tangeman 1744 50 F 8 50-54 56:40.95 12:36/M
290 Alitta Fink 1223 22 F 12 20-24 56:52.50 12:38/M
291 Amanda Imler 1262 37 F 23 35-39 59:08.52 13:08/M
292 Jessica Brighton 1822 37 F 24 35-39 59:08.52 13:08/M
293 Cade Wyper 1800 12 M 2 9-14 1:16:40.83 17:02/M