HOPE FOR YOUR FUTURE RACES 5K
Overall Finish List
June 21, 2014
Results By Miles of Smiles Timing Services
Place Name City Bib No Age Age Group Time Pace
1 Cameron Weaver 788 17 ***** M 12-19 20:35.3 6:38/M
2 Gary Cooper Jr 290 25 1 M 20-29 21:19.5 6:53/M
3 Edward Fink 280 55 1 M 50-59 22:03.1 7:07/M
4 Kara Yasika Chicora PA 799 21 ***** F 20-29 22:14.0 7:10/M
5 Bart Conner Lancaster PA 634 31 1 M 30-39 22:50.8 7:22/M
6 Taylor Fink 281 22 2 M 20-29 22:55.3 7:24/M
7 Matt Bish 621 32 2 M 30-39 25:38.5 8:16/M
8 Greg Midendorf 299 17 1 M 12-19 25:39.5 8:16/M
9 Sarah Kersey Sligo PA 689 35 1 F 30-39 26:22.8 8:30/M
10 Jody Shawley 748 50 1 F 50-59 26:33.2 8:34/M
11 Quinton Weaver Parker PA 790 13 2 M 12-19 26:49.7 8:39/M
12 Rebecca Pennington 286 14 1 F 12-19 27:19.2 8:49/M
13 Dave King 409 63 1 M 60-99 27:22.6 8:50/M
14 Tisha Frederick Rimersburg PA 654 42 1 F 40-49 28:14.4 9:06/M
15 Laura Leonard 407 30 2 F 30-39 28:30.2 9:12/M
16 Dan Leonard 405 34 3 M 30-39 28:31.8 9:12/M
17 Troy Fleming 283 8 1 M 1-11 28:57.3 9:20/M
18 Kassie McGarrity 404 18 2 F 12-19 29:05.6 9:23/M
19 Samantha McGarrity 403 21 1 F 20-29 29:06.9 9:23/M
20 Rob Pennington 285 47 1 M 40-49 29:20.2 9:28/M
21 Susan Rinyah 411 40 2 F 40-49 29:29.5 9:31/M
22 Gracie Shawley 747 12 3 F 12-19 29:36.5 9:33/M
23 Erica Chandler Meadville PA 625 21 2 F 20-29 29:50.1 9:37/M
24 Kim Beham East Brady PA 287 48 3 F 40-49 30:08.8 9:43/M
25 Katie Donald Punxsutawney PA 645 27 3 F 20-29 30:21.0 9:47/M
26 Dani Emings 284 25 4 F 20-29 30:26.0 9:49/M
27 Cole Davis 417 8 2 M 1-11 30:27.4 9:49/M
28 Chrissy Shirey Parker PA 769 37 3 F 30-39 30:52.9 9:57/M
29 Jenna Bish 614 30 4 F 30-39 30:59.5 10:00/M
30 Kevin Schuetz New Bethlehem PA 741 37 4 M 30-39 31:06.3 10:02/M
31 Rayna Hoke 413 38 5 F 30-39 31:12.2 10:04/M
32 Ann Mcnany 698 49 4 F 40-49 31:16.6 10:05/M
33 Keira Croyle 296 10 1 F 1-11 33:14.7 10:43/M
34 Jean McCleary Clarion PA 401 43 5 F 40-49 33:16.3 10:44/M
35 Kelly Conner Lancaster PA 638 30 6 F 30-39 33:38.1 10:51/M
36 Maggie Minick 700 10 2 F 1-11 35:04.5 11:19/M
37 Kimberly Murray 712 51 2 F 50-59 35:12.5 11:21/M
38 Nina Hillwig Jeannette PA 655 31 7 F 30-39 35:28.4 11:26/M
39 Sheldon Smith 282 46 2 M 40-49 36:41.4 11:50/M
40 Nate Snyder 781 27 3 M 20-29 36:49.6 11:53/M
41 Chase Rumbarger Rimersburg PA 734 9 3 M 1-11 37:36.4 12:08/M
42 Braxton Marsh 692 10 4 M 1-11 39:38.0 12:47/M
43 Mike Marsh 694 33 5 M 30-39 39:41.2 12:48/M
44 Christine Steele East Brady PA 782 26 5 F 20-29 41:59.7 13:33/M