RUN FOR YOUR HEART RACES
10K
Overall Finish List
July 12, 2014
Results By Miles of Smiles Timing Services
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Pace
1 ROB KRONER 1789 18 M 1 Top Fin 34:28.45 5:34/M
2 Noah Marks Freedom PA 1935 18 M 2 Top Fin 36:41.46 5:55/M
3 Mark Osborne Hermitage PA 1944 56 M 3 Top Fin 38:59.98 6:17/M
4 Tina Seech Upper St. Clair PA 1954 53 F 1 Top Fin 39:37.33 6:23/M
5 Mike Johnston Beaver Falls PA 1927 30 M 1 30-39 41:14.70 6:39/M
6 JEFFREY GONZALES 1978 39 M 2 30-39 41:21.87 6:40/M
7 Lori Masters New Wilmington PA 1936 46 F 2 Top Fin 42:16.36 6:49/M
8 Danielle Lucas Pittsburgh PA 1930 28 F 3 Top Fin 42:54.82 6:55/M
9 LEROY CLARK New Castle PA 1801 46 M 1 40-49 43:18.38 6:59/M
10 John Warner Oil City PA 1982 33 M 3 30-39 44:26.51 7:10/M
11 MATTHEW SALEM 1968 14 M 1 1-19 44:43.29 7:13/M
12 NATHAN KRAUS 1760 14 M 2 1-19 44:43.49 7:13/M
13 Ashley Adams New Castle PA 1900 31 F 1 30-39 45:22.30 7:19/M
14 Jodi Commisso Edinburg PA 1909 34 F 2 30-39 45:29.24 7:20/M
15 Emily Fennick New Castle PA 1917 36 F 3 30-39 45:40.86 7:22/M
16 Bob Gracie Cranberry Twp PA 1922 66 M 1 60-69 45:42.82 7:22/M
17 Eric Dillon rootstown OH 1915 37 M 4 30-39 45:42.85 7:22/M
18 Robert Walker Pittsburgh PA 1962 69 M 2 60-69 45:51.71 7:24/M
19 Brian Croach New Castle PA 1911 23 M 1 20-29 45:56.47 7:25/M
20 JERRY HARDISKY 1987 32 M 5 30-39 45:59.53 7:25/M
21 Janis McGill New Castle PA 1938 19 F 1 1-19 46:43.23 7:32/M
22 Jeramy McNutt New Brighton PA 1939 35 M 6 30-39 46:58.79 7:35/M
23 Angela Stull New Castle PA 1959 27 F 1 20-29 47:01.83 7:35/M
24 ED SHEPARD 1966 57 M 1 50-59 47:29.21 7:40/M
25 Andrew Rickard New Castle PA 1951 26 M 2 20-29 47:47.26 7:42/M
26 NANCY BLANK 1764 48 F 1 40-49 47:50.72 7:43/M
27 Jordyn Moon Enon Valley PA 1942 21 F 2 20-29 48:22.99 7:48/M
28 Dan Reed New Castle PA 1979 51 M 2 50-59 48:25.39 7:49/M
29 Shelly Miller New Wilmington PA 1941 41 F 2 40-49 49:54.16 8:03/M
30 MARK ARBLASTER 1972 35 M 7 30-39 50:41.28 8:10/M
31 Heather Headley New Castle PA 1924 39 F 4 30-39 50:47.84 8:11/M
32 Tracey Bednar new castle PA 1906 32 F 5 30-39 51:00.84 8:14/M
33 Rhonda Gabriel New Castle PA 1920 46 F 3 40-49 51:04.95 8:14/M
34 Mackenzie Moon Enon Valley PA 1943 18 F 2 1-19 51:32.34 8:19/M
35 Matthew Mangino New Castle PA 1933 51 M 3 50-59 51:58.64 8:23/M
36 Melina Mangino New Castle PA 1934 13 F 3 1-19 53:11.92 8:35/M
37 PAUL JOHNSON New Castle PA 1974 67 M 3 60-69 53:12.74 8:35/M
38 Jodi Banas Hermitage PA 1904 54 F 1 50-59 53:18.84 8:36/M
39 April Rickard New Castle PA 1952 33 F 6 30-39 53:27.92 8:37/M
40 Shanay Phillian New Castle PA 1948 25 F 3 20-29 53:29.46 8:38/M
41 Sandra Kersch New Wilmington PA 1929 52 F 2 50-59 53:30.28 8:38/M
42 Lee Shultz New Wilmington PA 1967 43 M 2 40-49 53:45.27 8:40/M
43 KRISTY BAILEY 1980 45 F 4 40-49 53:47.51 8:40/M
44 BILL SALEM 1969 50 M 4 50-59 54:11.83 8:44/M
45 Carly Danielson New Castle PA 1507 17 F 4 1-19 54:14.69 8:45/M
46 ELIZABETH SALEM 1970 17 F 5 1-19 54:14.84 8:45/M
47 SARA ARBLASTER 1973 34 F 7 30-39 54:20.96 8:46/M
48 Bruce Rayner Edinburg PA 1994 30 M 8 30-39 54:25.54 8:47/M
49 Sally Dexter New Castle PA 1912 55 F 3 50-59 54:33.14 8:48/M
50 Mitchel Reyes Hermitage PA 1950 25 M 3 20-29 54:43.00 8:50/M
51 Kimberly Cook Mercer PA 1910 40 F 5 40-49 54:45.30 8:50/M
52 HEATHER LEE 1985 21 F 4 20-29 54:53.74 8:51/M
53 Heather Gardner edinburg PA 1921 32 F 8 30-39 54:54.50 8:51/M
54 Juliann Mangino New Castle PA 1932 50 F 4 50-59 54:56.56 8:52/M
55 DAVID CROWE 1981 58 M 5 50-59 55:31.21 8:57/M
56 Lenny Yensull Ellwood City PA 1964 51 M 6 50-59 55:35.59 8:58/M
57 TODD WILSON 1995 27 M 4 20-29 56:00.84 9:02/M
58 JAMIE SCHAVILLE 1977 50 M 7 50-59 56:05.59 9:03/M
59 Katherine Summerville Volant PA 1960 35 F 9 30-39 56:11.40 9:04/M
60 ANGEL WALKER 1983 38 F 10 30-39 56:47.32 9:10/M
61 Dawn McFall West Middlesex PA 1937 47 F 6 40-49 56:57.82 9:11/M
62 Lorrie Speir-Chrastina New Wilmington PA 1958 50 F 5 50-59 57:31.99 9:17/M
63 Paul Angelucci New Castle PA 1903 45 M 3 40-49 57:41.57 9:18/M
64 Alfred Schnabel Cranberry Township 1953 37 M 9 30-39 57:47.59 9:19/M
65 Mark Kujala 1993 43 M 4 40-49 57:56.73 9:21/M
66 Kathy Shoaf New Castle PA 1955 67 F 1 60-69 58:15.21 9:24/M
67 John Adams New Castle PA 1901 59 M 8 50-59 58:24.42 9:25/M
68 PHIL BANTING 1965 30 M 10 30-39 58:41.85 9:28/M
69 Tara Kennedy Ellwood City PA 1928 33 F 11 30-39 58:57.54 9:30/M
70 Lacey Anderson Grove City PA 1902 31 F 12 30-39 59:00.59 9:31/M
71 Susan Resnick Delmont PA 1949 50 F 6 50-59 59:12.98 9:33/M
72 Alissa Spears Imperial PA 1957 30 F 13 30-39 59:16.84 9:34/M
73 Jessica Skovira Derry PA 1956 22 F 5 20-29 59:51.92 9:39/M
74 Jessica Hall Burton OH 1923 22 F 6 20-29 59:52.10 9:39/M
75 Amanda DiAlesandro New castle PA 1913 30 F 14 30-39 1:00:12.24 9:43/M
76 Janet Mikula Aliquippa PA 1940 53 F 7 50-59 1:00:38.77 9:47/M
77 EMILY NILES 1984 21 F 7 20-29 1:00:38.85 9:47/M
78 Dawn Hooks New Castle PA 1926 43 F 7 40-49 1:01:02.69 9:51/M
79 LEE LITTLE 1997 26 M 5 20-29 1:01:54.53 9:59/M
80 Kathleen Perry Pulaski PA 1947 49 F 8 40-49 1:05:12.71 10:31/M
81 Patricia Hienz Columbiana OH 1925 39 F 15 30-39 1:06:45.50 10:46/M
82 Paul Weaver Pittsburgh PA 1963 29 M 6 20-29 1:06:48.95 10:46/M
83 Danielle Dobies Pittsburgh PA 1916 24 F 8 20-29 1:07:25.10 10:52/M
84 Debbie Fork New Castle PA 1919 50 F 8 50-59 1:09:39.36 11:14/M
85 Corrin Flick Volant PA 1918 36 F 16 30-39 1:10:58.81 11:27/M
86 Amy Dillon rootstown OH 1914 29 F 9 20-29 1:11:34.36 11:33/M
87 Anna Pascarella New Castle PA 1945 50 F 9 50-59 1:18:31.62 12:40/M
88 Lynda Circelli New Castle PA 1908 63 F 2 60-69 1:31:50.62 14:49/M
89 Melvin Thompson Key West FL 1961 66 M 4 60-69 1:31:50.62 14:49/M