KSAC XC VARSITY BOYS
VARSITY BOYS
Overall Finish List
October 16, 2014
Results By Race Management Systems, Inc.
Total
Place Name Team Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Pace
1 Liam Raeshler CLARION 1 12 M 1 0-99 17:01.5 5:29/M
2 Isaac Wilson NORTH CLARION 206 0 M 2 0-99 17:23.3 5:36/M
3 Harrison Keenan CRANBERRY 39 10 M 3 0-99 18:23.5 5:56/M
4 Isaiah Griebel NORTH CLARION 207 0 M 4 0-99 18:31.4 5:58/M
5 John Anderson AC VALLEY 176 11 M 5 0-99 18:40.4 6:01/M
6 Sam Lander CRANBERRY 40 10 M 6 0-99 19:00.8 6:08/M
7 Kyle Bryan CRANBERRY 29 12 M 7 0-99 19:13.8 6:12/M
8 Nolan Brannon CRANBERRY 37 10 M 8 0-99 19:17.8 6:13/M
9 Wyatt Geibel MONITEAU 189 0 M 9 0-99 19:21.1 6:15/M
10 Jared Dailey CRANBERRY 32 11 M 10 0-99 19:25.1 6:16/M
11 Paul Zacherl CRANBERRY 35 11 M 11 0-99 19:29.6 6:17/M
12 Nick Varsek CRANBERRY 34 11 M 12 0-99 19:32.5 6:18/M
13 Grant Curdo KARNS CITY 144 0 M 13 0-99 19:37.3 6:20/M
14 Isaac Kaye NORTH CLARION 208 0 M 14 0-99 19:39.8 6:20/M
15 Broc Schoeppner KEYSTONE 184 0 M 15 0-99 19:50.3 6:24/M
16 Crowe Thiem CLARION 4 10 M 16 0-99 19:52.9 6:25/M
17 Tanner Berry CRANBERRY 36 10 M 17 0-99 20:01.2 6:27/M
18 Josh Hancock CRANBERRY 38 10 M 18 0-99 20:11.8 6:31/M
19 Nate Forrest LIMESTONE 222 0 M 19 0-99 20:15.6 6:32/M
20 Austin Stoops MONITEAU 239 12 M 20 0-99 20:17.6 6:33/M
21 Andrew Forrest LIMESTONE 223 0 M 21 0-99 20:24.6 6:35/M
22 Kyle Bettwy CLARION 2 0 M 22 0-99 20:32.6 6:37/M
23 Devin Farmer NORTH CLARION 209 0 M 23 0-99 20:35.7 6:38/M
24 Jimmy Smathers CLARION 3 10 M 24 0-99 20:38.7 6:39/M
25 Marshall Powers CLARION 5 9 M 25 0-99 20:39.8 6:40/M
26 Jake Fullerton MONITEAU 238 12 M 26 0-99 20:47.0 6:42/M
27 Bryce Ellenberger KARNS CITY 145 0 M 27 0-99 20:51.1 6:44/M
28 Alex Conn MONITEAU 242 9 M 28 0-99 21:04.9 6:48/M
29 Eli Cowoski KARNS CITY 143 0 M 29 0-99 21:12.4 6:50/M
30 Matt Alcorn CRANBERRY 31 0 M 30 0-99 21:22.8 6:54/M
31 Dan Mcquaide CRANBERRY 42 9 M 31 0-99 21:23.2 6:54/M
32 Tom Amsler AC VALLEY 175 11 M 32 0-99 21:38.8 6:59/M
33 Luke Mcquaide CRANBERRY 33 11 M 33 0-99 21:44.5 7:01/M
34 Jacob Patton MONITEAU 275 0 M 34 0-99 21:50.7 7:03/M
35 Nathan Wright MONITEAU 241 9 M 35 0-99 21:59.5 7:05/M
36 Josh Homan NORTH CLARION 210 0 M 36 0-99 22:10.7 7:09/M
37 Caleb Wry CRANBERRY 44 9 M 37 0-99 22:14.5 7:10/M
38 Cameron Weaver UNION 269 11 M 38 0-99 22:19.5 7:12/M
39 Matthew Meehan CRANBERRY 43 9 M 39 0-99 22:23.5 7:13/M
40 Jack Brosius LIMESTONE 221 0 M 40 0-99 22:24.1 7:14/M
41 Jarod Simpson LIMESTONE 84 0 M 41 0-99 22:25.5 7:14/M
42 Alec Weber KARNS CITY 147 0 M 42 0-99 22:47.3 7:21/M
43 Austin Sattely UNION 270 9 M 43 0-99 22:48.5 7:21/M
44 Wyatt Mcdeavitt MONITEAU 240 10 M 44 0-99 23:31.0 7:35/M
45 James Patton MONITEAU 276 0 M 45 0-99 23:31.3 7:35/M
46 Tyler Fosbrink AC VALLEY 181 12 M 46 0-99 23:37.1 7:37/M
47 Tim Sigworth KARNS CITY 146 0 M 47 0-99 23:57.0 7:44/M
48 Kentin Codispot KARNS CITY 142 0 M 48 0-99 24:10.2 7:48/M
49 Rhyan Walker CRANBERRY 66 0 M 49 0-99 24:15.2 7:49/M
50 Jacob Salsgiver CRANBERRY 30 12 M 50 0-99 24:44.2 7:59/M
51 Corey Best UNION 273 9 M 51 0-99 24:46.2 7:59/M
52 Anthony LoDico MONITEAU 277 0 M 52 0-99 25:15.3 8:09/M
53 Bryan Miller AC VALLEY 183 12 M 53 0-99 25:40.2 8:17/M
54 Victor Stahlman CLARION 6 10 M 54 0-99 25:58.1 8:23/M
55 Coleman Buchanan UNION 272 9 M 55 0-99 26:03.6 8:24/M
56 Ian Hepler CRANBERRY 41 9 M 56 0-99 26:23.1 8:31/M
57 John Relihan MONITEAU 278 0 M 57 0-99 27:24.6 8:50/M